Flanders 3 days | ||
Last updated: 15.08.2011 09:39:21 | Contact/Remarks: Ronny_Timmers@hotmail.com |
D-10 2880m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Sophie BROUCKAERT | BEL | Omega | 25:28 | 8'50" | |||
2. | BEL | Omega | 33:08 | 11'30" | +7:40 | |||
3. | Siel DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 36:47 | 12'46" | +11:19 | ||
-- | Janne VAN GELDER | BEL | Omega | 38:48 | 13'28" | +13:20 | ||
-- | Emma MAES | BEL | K.O.L. | 38:54 | 13'30" | +13:26 | ||
-- | Kato BROUCKAERT | BEL | Omega | 43:21 | 15'03" | +17:53 | ||
-- | Tille DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 47:41 | 16'33" | +22:13 | ||
-- | Lena HOLLMANN | GER | Bielefelder TG | 1:13:22 | 25'28" | +47:54 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-12 3130m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Ems DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 31:44 | 10'08" | |||
2. | Hannah THIELS | BEL | Omega | 32:57 | 10'31" | +1:13 | ||
3. | Roxanne GELDOF | BEL | hamok | 39:15 | 12'32" | +7:31 | ||
4. | Esmee VAN DE MAELE | BEL | K.O.L. | 48:07 | 15'22" | +16:23 | ||
5. | Inga HOLLMANN | GER | Bielefelder TG | 51:53 | 16'34" | +20:09 | ||
6. | Lies DEFERME | BEL | hamok | 55:07 | 17'36" | +23:23 | ||
7. | Hanna HERZFELD | GER | Berchziechen und Strüchewetzer | 57:07 | 18'14" | +25:23 | ||
8. | Eske AERDEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 58:23 | 18'39" | +26:39 | ||
9. | Antonia DIENER | GER | Bielefelder TG | 1:18:51 | 25'11" | +47:07 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-14 4400m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Insa BERSUK | GER | Bielefelder TG | 1:20:13 | 18'13" | |||
2. | Britta HOLLMANN | GER | Bielefelder TG | 1:22:11 | 18'40" | +1:58 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-16 5250m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Elke VERDEYEN | BEL | Omega | 41:03 | 7'49" | |||
2. | Elissa FOORD | GBR | Uptorienteers | 59:33 | 11'20" | +18:30 | ||
3. | Charlotte THEYS | BEL | Omega | 1:00:34 | 11'32" | +19:31 | ||
Top | ||||||||
DE 8520m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Monika DEPTA | POL | OLG Siegerland | 55:08 | 6'28" | |||
2. | Kim GEYPEN | BEL | Omega | 1:00:57 | 7'09" | +5:49 | ||
3. | Lenka VORACKOVA | CZE | OS Nove Mesto na Morave | 1:06:53 | 7'51" | +11:45 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D21 6700m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Rachael HOLMES | GBR | Quantock Orienteers | 56:34 | 8'26" | |||
2. | Geke BAKKER | NED | HOC'93 | 1:04:20 | 9'36" | +7:46 | ||
3. | Greet OEYEN | BEL | hamok | 1:07:59 | 10'08" | +11:25 | ||
4. | Sabine STÄHR | GER | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | 1:08:03 | 10'09" | +11:29 | ||
5. | Lore VANDERLINDEN | BEL | Omega | 1:10:36 | 10'32" | +14:02 | ||
6. | Jo SEYNAEVE | BEL | hamok | 1:13:08 | 10'54" | +16:34 | ||
7. | Ellen MOLS | BEL | hamok | 1:15:50 | 11'19" | +19:16 | ||
8. | Anita NOWAKOWSKA | POL | UKS KOMETA | 1:15:53 | 11'19" | +19:19 | ||
9. | Esther CLIERINCK | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:18:24 | 11'42" | +21:50 | ||
10. | Eva VAN BOVEN | NED | UZO | 1:20:10 | 11'57" | +23:36 | ||
11. | Femke HERMANS | BEL | TROL | 1:39:20 | 14'49" | +42:46 | ||
12. | Ellen BOURGONJON | BEL | TROL | 1:44:29 | 15'35" | +47:55 | ||
Top | ||||||||
DB 4400m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Sofie HEUNINCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 41:31 | 9'26" | |||
2. | Lien VANDERLINDEN | BEL | Omega | 46:32 | 10'34" | +5:01 | ||
3. | Caroline KNOLL | GER | Bielefelder TG | 49:25 | 11'13" | +7:54 | ||
4. | Ellen VANDERLINDEN | BEL | Omega | 51:49 | 11'46" | +10:18 | ||
5. | Vanessa BOLSENS | BEL | TROL | 56:08 | 12'45" | +14:37 | ||
6. | Ariane DECRAMER | BEL | hamok | 1:15:52 | 17'14" | +34:21 | ||
7. | Lia LENAERS | BEL | Omega | 1:36:23 | 21'54" | +54:52 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D35 5990m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Veerle TULLENEERS | BEL | Omega | 46:34 | 7'46" | |||
2. | Nancy WENDERICKX | BEL | hamok | 52:56 | 8'50" | +6:22 | ||
3. | Tina LINTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 55:01 | 9'11" | +8:27 | ||
4. | Ellen DE BIE | BEL | Omega | 58:09 | 9'42" | +11:35 | ||
5. | Leene JESPERS | BEL | TROL | 1:11:45 | 11'58" | +25:11 | ||
6. | Larissa RAND | NED | Olifant | 1:15:43 | 12'38" | +29:09 | ||
7. | Keiko ARATA | JPN | Iruma | 1:19:14 | 13'13" | +32:40 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D40 5990m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Dunja VAN DE RIET | NED | Olifant | 52:15 | 8'43" | |||
2. | Annemie JANSEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 52:49 | 8'49" | +0:34 | ||
3. | An VERBERNE | BEL | hamok | 1:16:04 | 12'41" | +23:49 | ||
4. | Greta DE BOCK | BEL | hamok | 1:28:49 | 14'49" | +36:34 | ||
5. | Anne-Marie DELANGHE | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:34:01 | 15'41" | +41:46 | ||
6. | Nicole REVENCU | BEL | ASUB | 1:38:15 | 16'24" | +46:00 | ||
NCL | Ellen VERHEIJEN | NED | UZO | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D45 5250m (14) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Leen WOUTERS | BEL | Omega | 44:36 | 8'29" | |||
2. | Catherine DICKBURT | BEL | ASUB | 49:02 | 9'20" | +4:26 | ||
3. | Kirsten KOLBE | GER | TSC Eintracht Dortmund | 51:14 | 9'45" | +6:38 | ||
4. | Kathleen REYNDERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 53:28 | 10'11" | +8:52 | ||
5. | Marijs VANDEWEYER | BEL | hamok | 53:53 | 10'15" | +9:17 | ||
6. | Geneviève NYS | BEL | ASUB | 59:38 | 11'21" | +15:02 | ||
7. | Greta MOLS | BEL | hamok | 1:02:03 | 11'49" | +17:27 | ||
8. | Sonia NYS | BEL | Omega | 1:04:18 | 12'14" | +19:42 | ||
9. | Louise SYLVA | GBR | Dartford | 1:05:30 | 12'28" | +20:54 | ||
10. | Hilde KROLS | BEL | hamok | 1:06:55 | 12'44" | +22:19 | ||
11. | Jenny BUELENS | BEL | ASUB | 1:09:50 | 13'18" | +25:14 | ||
12. | Martina HOLLMANN | GER | Bielefelder TG | 1:17:43 | 14'48" | +33:07 | ||
13. | Viktoria HERZFELD | GER | Berchziechen und Strüchewetzer | 1:18:58 | 15'02" | +34:22 | ||
14. | Masja VAN DE VEN | NED | KOVZ | 1:25:34 | 16'17" | +40:58 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D50 4400m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Els PUT | BEL | Omega | 40:13 | 9'08" | |||
2. | Katinka MULDER | NED | NADA | 49:17 | 11'12" | +9:04 | ||
3. | Julienne VANREUSEL | BEL | hamok | 50:43 | 11'31" | +10:30 | ||
4. | Maggie ROACH | GBR | SLOW LUX | 1:05:11 | 14'48" | +24:58 | ||
5. | Martine MINET | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:05:24 | 14'51" | +25:11 | ||
6. | Gudrun ZWICKE | GER | DJK VFL Willich | 1:42:02 | 23'11" | +1:01:49 | ||
NCL | Françoise PIRET | BEL | C.O. Militaire Belge | |||||
NCL | Marie-Christine METTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D55 4400m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Stella LEWSLEY | GBR | Borderliners | 39:38 | 9'00" | |||
2. | Lea SWINNEN | BEL | Omega | 41:36 | 9'27" | +1:58 | ||
3. | Hildegard BASTIN-HALMES | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 50:43 | 11'31" | +11:05 | ||
4. | Monica ROELING | NED | TROL | 54:02 | 12'16" | +14:24 | ||
5. | Allyson FOORD | GBR | Uptorienteers | 55:16 | 12'33" | +15:38 | ||
6. | Paulette BLOMMEN | BEL | Omega | 55:18 | 12'34" | +15:40 | ||
7. | 8-3 VACANT | vacant | 55:40 | 12'39" | +16:02 | |||
8. | Lieve FEYS | BEL | Omega | 1:03:25 | 14'24" | +23:47 | ||
9. | Irma COLLIENNE | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:07:50 | 15'25" | +28:12 | ||
NCL | Elisabeth VLIEGEN | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | |||||
NCL | Marleen AVET | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D60 3920m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Lisette EYKMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 38:20 | 9'46" | |||
2. | Dicky MOOIJ | NED | ARGUS | 1:00:58 | 15'33" | +22:38 | ||
3. | Eliska VORACKOVA | CZE | OS Nove Mesto na Morave | 1:08:31 | 17'28" | +30:11 | ||
4. | M.Christine BLANCHE | BEL | ASUB | 1:15:25 | 19'14" | +37:05 | ||
5. | Maria HENDRICKX | BEL | Omega | 1:20:49 | 20'36" | +42:29 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D65 3920m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Gilberte MARIEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 50:59 | 13'00" | |||
2. | Beatrix HAENELT | GER | IHW Alex Berlin | 56:45 | 14'28" | +5:46 | ||
3. | Frie BRESSELEERS | BEL | TROL | 1:45:28 | 26'54" | +54:29 | ||
4. | Carol EVANS | GBR | DEEtrogs | 1:58:35 | 30'15" | +1:07:36 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D70 3920m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Uta BRECKLE | GER | Bielefelder TG | 1:29:38 | 22'51" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D75 3920m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Magda GOFFIN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:01:32 | 15'41" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H-10 2880m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Liam THIELS | BEL | Omega | 22:07 | 7'40" | |||
2. | Dries VAN LOMMEL | BEL | K.O.L. | 24:18 | 8'26" | +2:11 | ||
3. | Joran DAEMS | BEL | Omega | 30:04 | 10'26" | +7:57 | ||
4. | Anton KNOLL | GER | Bielefelder TG | 1:00:15 | 20'55" | +38:08 | ||
-- | Tuur MAES | BEL | K.O.L. | 37:57 | 13'10" | +15:50 | ||
-- | Nisse VAN GELDER | BEL | Omega | 38:57 | 13'31" | +16:50 | ||
-- | Joris SMET | BEL | TROL | 44:31 | 15'27" | +22:24 | ||
NCL | Piet DEFERME | BEL | hamok | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H-12 3130m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jens VAN LOMMEL | BEL | K.O.L. | 32:06 | 10'15" | |||
2. | 10-3 VACANT | vacant | 50:02 | 15'59" | +17:56 | |||
-- | Luc BORGERS | NED | UZO | 45:13 | 14'26" | +13:07 | ||
-- | Stijn BORGERS | NED | UZO | 47:52 | 15'17" | +15:46 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-14 5250m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Colin KOLBE | GER | TSC Eintracht Dortmund | 42:03 | 8'00" | |||
2. | Lorenz DIENER | GER | Bielefelder TG | 1:26:10 | 16'24" | +44:07 | ||
3. | Miel DEFERME | BEL | hamok | 1:27:03 | 16'34" | +45:00 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-16 5990m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Evert LEEUWS | BEL | Omega | 36:20 | 6'03" | |||
2. | James FOORD | GBR | Uptorienteers | 49:11 | 8'12" | +12:51 | ||
3. | Ian GELDOF | BEL | hamok | 50:21 | 8'24" | +14:01 | ||
4. | Lukas BERSUK | GER | Bielefelder TG | 1:16:03 | 12'41" | +39:43 | ||
5. | Nelis FABRÉ | BEL | Omega | 1:24:27 | 14'05" | +48:07 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-18 8260m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Tristan BLOEMEN | BEL | hamok | 49:17 | 5'57" | |||
2. | Dieter MARINUS | BEL | TROL | 58:44 | 7'06" | +9:27 | ||
3. | Nick VERVOORT | BEL | TROL | 1:35:54 | 11'36" | +46:37 | ||
4. | Tom VERVOORT | BEL | TROL | 1:36:22 | 11'40" | +47:05 | ||
5. | Ben VERVOORT | BEL | TROL | 1:49:46 | 13'17" | +1:00:29 | ||
NCL | Alex ROACH | GBR | SLOW LUX | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H-20 8520m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Dean HAGEDORN | GER | TSC Eintracht Dortmund | 1:03:39 | 7'28" | |||
2. | Frederik MEYNEN | BEL | hamok | 1:09:32 | 8'09" | +5:53 | ||
Top | ||||||||
HE 10900m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Joost TALLOEN | BEL | Omega | 58:25 | 5'21" | |||
2. | Desmond FRANSSEN | BEL | TROL | 1:03:14 | 5'48" | +4:49 | ||
3. | Karl TISELIUS | SWE | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | 1:03:23 | 5'48" | +4:58 | ||
4. | Alexander LUBINA | GER | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | 1:05:24 | 6'00" | +6:59 | ||
5. | Winston FRANSSEN | BEL | TROL | 1:08:08 | 6'15" | +9:43 | ||
6. | Gert CLAES | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:12:02 | 6'36" | +13:37 | ||
7. | Wouter LEEUWS | BEL | Omega | 1:12:47 | 6'40" | +14:22 | ||
8. | Sebastian SCHMETZKE | GER | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | 1:24:47 | 7'46" | +26:22 | ||
9. | Wannes HENDRICKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:25:01 | 7'47" | +26:36 | ||
10. | Pim VAN DEN NOUWELAND | NED | KOVZ | 1:37:30 | 8'56" | +39:05 | ||
NCL | Hans TALLOEN | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H21 9380m (18) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Niels BOCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 58:47 | 6'16" | |||
2. | Markus PLOHN | AUT | HSV OL Wiener Neustadt | 58:56 | 6'16" | +0:09 | ||
3. | Jan DELOBEL | BEL | Omega | 1:00:31 | 6'27" | +1:44 | ||
4. | Michal VORACEK | CZE | OS Nove Mesto na Morave | 1:01:33 | 6'33" | +2:46 | ||
5. | Andreas GROH | GER | TV 05 Bierbach | 1:02:58 | 6'42" | +4:11 | ||
6. | Sébastien DAELS | BEL | C.O. Militaire Belge | 1:04:32 | 6'52" | +5:45 | ||
7. | Herman MOOIJ | NED | ARGUS | 1:10:20 | 7'29" | +11:33 | ||
8. | Nico MESKENS | BEL | TROL | 1:10:35 | 7'31" | +11:48 | ||
9. | Matthias GROH | GER | TV 05 Bierbach | 1:15:53 | 8'05" | +17:06 | ||
10. | Wim BRIES | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:16:44 | 8'10" | +17:57 | ||
11. | Dieter COEN | BEL | E.P.O.S. | 1:19:45 | 8'30" | +20:58 | ||
12. | Ondra SUCHY | GER | TV 05 Bierbach | 1:20:05 | 8'32" | +21:18 | ||
13. | Stephan HAENELT | GER | IHW Alex Berlin | 1:20:13 | 8'33" | +21:26 | ||
14. | 2-4 VACANT | vacant | 1:20:54 | 8'37" | +22:07 | |||
15. | Dolf LEPPENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:21:48 | 8'43" | +23:01 | ||
16. | Olivier DE WOLF | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:41:03 | 10'46" | +42:16 | ||
17. | Thomas ENGELBEEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:53:36 | 12'06" | +54:49 | ||
18. | Sebastian PIOTROWSKI | POL | UKS KOMETA | 2:11:27 | 14'00" | +1:12:40 | ||
Top | ||||||||
HB 6700m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Kris VERDUYCKT | BEL | Omega | 58:47 | 8'46" | |||
2. | Filiep DEBAERE | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:01:28 | 9'10" | +2:41 | ||
3. | Bert MERTENS | BEL | Borasca | 1:04:38 | 9'38" | +5:51 | ||
4. | Yves DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 1:11:53 | 10'43" | +13:06 | ||
5. | Tim VAN DER HOUWEN | NED | UZO | 1:14:24 | 11'06" | +15:37 | ||
6. | Maurice DE COCK | NED | Indiv. | 1:15:09 | 11'12" | +16:22 | ||
7. | Ruud VAN GORP | NED | Indiv. | 1:16:43 | 11'27" | +17:56 | ||
8. | Frank AERDEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:20:11 | 11'58" | +21:24 | ||
9. | Pieter DE CONINCK | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:22:56 | 12'22" | +24:09 | ||
10. | Hans PEETERS | BEL | TROL | 1:37:16 | 14'31" | +38:29 | ||
11. | Koen DAEMS | BEL | Omega | 1:38:25 | 14'41" | +39:38 | ||
12. | Birger BLEYENS | BEL | TROL | 2:18:39 | 20'41" | +1:19:52 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H35 9380m (13) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Patrick KUIJKEN | NED | MINOR | 58:24 | 6'13" | |||
2. | Nico SCHRANS | BEL | Borasca | 58:46 | 6'15" | +0:22 | ||
3. | Roel SMOLDERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:00:21 | 6'26" | +1:57 | ||
4. | Michel VAN DONGEN | NED | Olifant | 1:00:23 | 6'26" | +1:59 | ||
5. | Jeroen LIEFRINK | NED | Olifant | 1:06:25 | 7'04" | +8:01 | ||
6. | Ronny TIMMERS | BEL | hamok | 1:09:15 | 7'22" | +10:51 | ||
7. | Thies KNOLL | GER | Bielefelder TG | 1:09:29 | 7'24" | +11:05 | ||
8. | Ivan DE LAET | BEL | hamok | 1:13:02 | 7'47" | +14:38 | ||
9. | Kris WYNEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:17:13 | 8'13" | +18:49 | ||
10. | Pierre BROUCKAERT | BEL | Omega | 1:20:02 | 8'31" | +21:38 | ||
11. | Jean-Claude JIMENEZ | BEL | hamok | 1:21:25 | 8'40" | +23:01 | ||
12. | Thorsten CREMER | GER | Hansa Simmerath | 1:23:48 | 8'56" | +25:24 | ||
13. | Philippe POTTIER | BEL | C.O. Militaire Belge | 1:28:55 | 9'28" | +30:31 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H40 8520m (17) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Frank BUYTAERT | BEL | TROL | 51:29 | 6'02" | |||
2. | Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 55:23 | 6'30" | +3:54 | ||
3. | Dirk JACOBS | BEL | K.O.L. | 57:19 | 6'43" | +5:50 | ||
4. | Olivier DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 59:12 | 6'56" | +7:43 | ||
5. | Stefan THIELS | BEL | Omega | 1:00:04 | 7'03" | +8:35 | ||
6. | Jody BORGERS | NED | UZO | 1:00:59 | 7'09" | +9:30 | ||
7. | Patrick VANHAEREN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:06:16 | 7'46" | +14:47 | ||
8. | Roman ELSEN | BEL | Omega | 1:06:51 | 7'50" | +15:22 | ||
9. | Vladimir GELDOF | BEL | hamok | 1:08:41 | 8'03" | +17:12 | ||
10. | Christian HARMS | GER | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | 1:09:45 | 8'11" | +18:16 | ||
11. | Marc VANHERLE | BEL | hamok | 1:13:42 | 8'39" | +22:13 | ||
12. | Kurt SMET | BEL | TROL | 1:13:56 | 8'40" | +22:27 | ||
13. | Eelco MULLER | NED | TROL | 1:26:08 | 10'06" | +34:39 | ||
14. | Johan SWINNEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:31:59 | 10'47" | +40:30 | ||
15. | Remko COLIER | NED | Indiv. | 1:34:18 | 11'04" | +42:49 | ||
16. | Maarten VAN CLEEF | NED | Orient Express Verona | 1:40:43 | 11'49" | +49:14 | ||
NCL | Takanori ARATA | JPN | Iruma | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H45 8260m (16) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Guy TIREZ | BEL | K.O.L. | 53:52 | 6'31" | |||
2. | Serge BAERT | BEL | K.O.L. | 54:20 | 6'34" | +0:28 | ||
3. | Koen MEYNEN | BEL | hamok | 59:22 | 7'11" | +5:30 | ||
4. | Peter DEPTA | GER | OLG Siegerland | 1:01:53 | 7'29" | +8:01 | ||
5. | Marc MEEUWSSEN | BEL | TROL | 1:03:18 | 7'39" | +9:26 | ||
6. | Tobias WOLF | GER | Berchziechen und Strüchewetzer | 1:03:57 | 7'44" | +10:05 | ||
7. | Rudi AERTS | BEL | Omega | 1:04:29 | 7'48" | +10:37 | ||
8. | Jan TOELEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:05:02 | 7'52" | +11:10 | ||
9. | Christian GILLET | BEL | ASUB | 1:05:32 | 7'56" | +11:40 | ||
10. | Erik VAN DE WEIJER | BEL | Omega | 1:06:06 | 8'00" | +12:14 | ||
11. | Vital S PEETERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:11:44 | 8'41" | +17:52 | ||
12. | Daniel MARINUS | BEL | TROL | 1:21:08 | 9'49" | +27:16 | ||
13. | Frank VINKX | BEL | Omega | 1:28:35 | 10'43" | +34:43 | ||
14. | Patrick BLEYEN | BEL | hamok | 1:31:04 | 11'01" | +37:12 | ||
15. | Serge HERBIGNIAUX | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:40:14 | 12'08" | +46:22 | ||
16. | Frank DIENER | GER | Bielefelder TG | 2:21:46 | 17'09" | +1:27:54 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H50 6700m (24) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Wiet LAENEN | BEL | TROL | 44:40 | 6'40" | |||
2. | Bart VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 45:26 | 6'46" | +0:46 | ||
3. | Martin BECKERS | BEL | hamok | 46:25 | 6'55" | +1:45 | ||
4. | Marc VAN DE MAELE | BEL | K.O.L. | 54:57 | 8'12" | +10:17 | ||
5. | Peter VANDE LOOCK | BEL | K.O.L. | 56:51 | 8'29" | +12:11 | ||
6. | Igor KISELEV | RUS | TROL | 57:43 | 8'36" | +13:03 | ||
7. | Jean IGNOUL | BEL | K.O.L. | 59:02 | 8'48" | +14:22 | ||
8. | Jan THEYS | BEL | Omega | 1:00:18 | 9'00" | +15:38 | ||
9. | Marc CLAES | BEL | hamok | 1:01:11 | 9'07" | +16:31 | ||
10. | Philippe CLAPUYT | BEL | ASUB | 1:02:39 | 9'21" | +17:59 | ||
11. | Albert VAN CANEGHEM | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:04:05 | 9'33" | +19:25 | ||
12. | William NICQUE | BEL | TROL | 1:04:40 | 9'39" | +20:00 | ||
13. | Gerard PLESSERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:05:49 | 9'49" | +21:09 | ||
14. | Johan DE CONINCK | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:07:52 | 10'07" | +23:12 | ||
15. | Johan ROBRECHTS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:08:24 | 10'12" | +23:44 | ||
16. | Herman JANSSEN | BEL | TROL | 1:09:08 | 10'19" | +24:28 | ||
17. | Michael ZWICKE | GER | DJK VFL Willich | 1:10:57 | 10'35" | +26:17 | ||
18. | Marc LEERS | BEL | TROL | 1:11:31 | 10'40" | +26:51 | ||
19. | Paul CORTHOUTS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:13:31 | 10'58" | +28:51 | ||
20. | Theo PAESEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:13:44 | 11'00" | +29:04 | ||
21. | Dieter WEHRHÖFER-BERSUK | GER | Bielefelder TG | 1:16:01 | 11'20" | +31:21 | ||
22. | Etienne DE WIT | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:17:22 | 11'32" | +32:42 | ||
23. | Wim KOOLHOVEN | NED | ARGUS | 1:31:04 | 13'35" | +46:24 | ||
24. | 5-4 VACANT | vacant | 1:40:48 | 15'02" | +56:08 | |||
Top | ||||||||
H55 5990m (29) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Roger HENDRICKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 42:57 | 7'10" | |||
2. | Gerrit VAN DE RIET | NED | Olifant | 43:44 | 7'18" | +0:47 | ||
3. | Jackie VANDIJCK | BEL | K.O.L. | 47:09 | 7'52" | +4:12 | ||
4. | Adrian JÜNI | SUI | OLG Hondrich | 47:30 | 7'55" | +4:33 | ||
5. | Alfred SIMKENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 47:54 | 7'59" | +4:57 | ||
6. | Mart BROEREN | NED | ARGUS | 48:41 | 8'07" | +5:44 | ||
7. | Andy LEWSLEY | GBR | Borderliners | 50:21 | 8'24" | +7:24 | ||
8. | Roger BOCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 51:31 | 8'36" | +8:34 | ||
9. | Andre AERTS | BEL | hamok | 52:18 | 8'43" | +9:21 | ||
10. | Luc BOUVE | BEL | hamok | 52:21 | 8'44" | +9:24 | ||
11. | Klaus HELD | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 52:25 | 8'45" | +9:28 | ||
12. | Ferdinand GEBOERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 54:32 | 9'06" | +11:35 | ||
13. | Ewald EYRICH | GER | OLG Ortenau | 54:58 | 9'10" | +12:01 | ||
14. | Luc HEUNINCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 56:40 | 9'27" | +13:43 | ||
15. | Alfons BAKELANTS | BEL | K.O.L. | 57:10 | 9'32" | +14:13 | ||
16. | Chris ADDIERS | BEL | Omega | 1:00:18 | 10'04" | +17:21 | ||
17. | Andrew EVANS | GBR | Dartford | 1:01:03 | 10'11" | +18:06 | ||
18. | Toon DE WINDT | BEL | Omega | 1:01:20 | 10'14" | +18:23 | ||
19. | Jos GILOT | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:02:50 | 10'29" | +19:53 | ||
20. | John FOORD | GBR | Uptorienteers | 1:06:14 | 11'03" | +23:17 | ||
21. | Willy RENDERS | BEL | hamok | 1:11:19 | 11'54" | +28:22 | ||
22. | Guus VAN BOVEN | NED | UZO | 1:14:51 | 12'29" | +31:54 | ||
23. | Peter WALDRON | GBR | Norfolk OC | 1:15:55 | 12'40" | +32:58 | ||
24. | Helmut WOLLGARTEN | GER | Hansa Simmerath | 1:16:17 | 12'44" | +33:20 | ||
25. | Daniel DANGRIAUX | BEL | C.O. Militaire Belge | 1:24:00 | 14'01" | +41:03 | ||
26. | 6-1 VACANT | vacant | 1:26:05 | 14'22" | +43:08 | |||
27. | Luc DESMET | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:55:02 | 19'12" | +1:12:05 | ||
28. | 6-7 VACANT | vacant | 2:46:08 | 27'44" | +2:03:11 | |||
NCL | David ROACH | GBR | SLOW LUX | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H60 5250m (21) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Hubert BASTIN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 42:57 | 8'10" | |||
2. | Rogier VANAKEN | BEL | Omega | 43:46 | 8'20" | +0:49 | ||
3. | Ivo TIMMERMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 46:38 | 8'52" | +3:41 | ||
4. | Juliaan LINTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 49:25 | 9'24" | +6:28 | ||
5. | Alfred RAES | BEL | Balise 10 | 49:31 | 9'25" | +6:34 | ||
6. | Frans WENS | BEL | TROL | 55:21 | 10'32" | +12:24 | ||
7. | Philippe PARIZEL | BEL | Balise 10 | 55:46 | 10'37" | +12:49 | ||
8. | Jef VANHOUT | BEL | K.O.L. | 56:59 | 10'51" | +14:02 | ||
9. | Georges TIMMERMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 58:23 | 11'07" | +15:26 | ||
10. | Anton BUYTAERT | BEL | Omega | 58:36 | 11'09" | +15:39 | ||
11. | 7-4 VACANT | vacant | 1:00:07 | 11'27" | +17:10 | |||
12. | Jozef BELMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:00:11 | 11'27" | +17:14 | ||
13. | 7-2 VACANT | vacant | 1:01:17 | 11'40" | +18:20 | |||
14. | Jos HOUBEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:07:03 | 12'46" | +24:06 | ||
15. | Robert SCUVEE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:10:59 | 13'31" | +28:02 | ||
16. | Beniamino BRAZZOLI | ITA | Orient Express Verona | 1:13:57 | 14'05" | +31:00 | ||
17. | Fernand SCHEELEN | BEL | hamok | 1:26:05 | 16'23" | +43:08 | ||
18. | Leonard THIENPONDT | BEL | ASUB | 1:26:06 | 16'23" | +43:09 | ||
19. | Georges BARBIER | BEL | ASUB | 1:56:04 | 22'06" | +1:13:07 | ||
NCL | 7-1 VACANT | vacant | ||||||
NCL | Hans KUIJKEN | NED | MINOR | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H65 4400m (17) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Kurt HUBER | SUI | SPOBO | 39:16 | 8'55" | |||
2. | Mike IN T GROEN | NED | TROL | 40:49 | 9'16" | +1:33 | ||
3. | Kees GEERS | NED | NADA | 42:58 | 9'45" | +3:42 | ||
4. | Jozef DEN TROOSTER | BEL | Omega | 43:22 | 9'51" | +4:06 | ||
5. | 8-2 VACANT | vacant | 45:03 | 10'14" | +5:47 | |||
6. | William MITCHELL | GBR | Omega | 46:20 | 10'31" | +7:04 | ||
7. | Aime FRANSSENS | BEL | TROL | 47:45 | 10'51" | +8:29 | ||
8. | Chris NEYENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 49:32 | 11'15" | +10:16 | ||
9. | David HOLMES | GBR | Quantock Orienteers | 51:17 | 11'39" | +12:01 | ||
10. | 8-1 VACANT | vacant | 55:35 | 12'37" | +16:19 | |||
11. | Claudy DUJARDIN | BEL | Balise 10 | 57:56 | 13'10" | +18:40 | ||
12. | Jos BYLEMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 59:18 | 13'28" | +20:02 | ||
13. | Michel RYSENAER | BEL | ASUB | 59:45 | 13'34" | +20:29 | ||
14. | Ruud SCHONEWILLE | NED | Borasca | 1:05:37 | 14'54" | +26:21 | ||
15. | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | ASUB | 1:09:27 | 15'47" | +30:11 | ||
16. | 8-4 VACANT | vacant | 1:38:10 | 22'18" | +58:54 | |||
NCL | Georges DEFERME | BEL | hamok | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H70 3920m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Georges CEUNEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 40:37 | 10'21" | |||
2. | Jean OOMS | BEL | hamok | 46:14 | 11'47" | +5:37 | ||
3. | Phil MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | 47:37 | 12'08" | +7:00 | ||
4. | John EVANS | GBR | DEEtrogs | 48:03 | 12'15" | +7:26 | ||
5. | Henri VANDENBERK | BEL | K.O.L. | 52:55 | 13'29" | +12:18 | ||
6. | Benno KIRCH | GER | Hansa Simmerath | 57:13 | 14'35" | +16:36 | ||
7. | 9-1 VACANT | vacant | 1:05:26 | 16'41" | +24:49 | |||
8. | Lucien TONNEAU | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:21:13 | 20'43" | +40:36 | ||
NCL | Siegmar BRECKLE | GER | Bielefelder TG | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H75 3920m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Adrianus DE RIJK | BEL | K.O.L. | 48:32 | 12'22" | |||
2. | Frans VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 51:35 | 13'09" | +3:03 | ||
3. | Peter EDWARDS | GBR | DEEtrogs | 1:06:49 | 17'02" | +18:17 | ||
4. | Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANS | BEL | hamok | 1:10:48 | 18'03" | +22:16 | ||
5. | Karl DREXHAGE | GER | OLG Siegerland | 1:16:53 | 19'36" | +28:21 | ||
6. | Jan WAELBERS | BEL | Omega | 1:19:14 | 20'12" | +30:42 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H80 3920m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Denis REYNDERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 51:13 | 13'03" | |||
2. | August NIJS | BEL | hamok | 1:07:17 | 17'09" | +16:04 | ||
Top |