clublogo
index

Flanders 3 days
Kattenbos-Noord 14.8.2011
hamok

Last updated: 15.08.2011 09:39:21HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D-10 D-12 D-14 D-16 DE D21 DB D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 H-10 H-12 H-14 H-16 H-18 H-20 HE H21 HB H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80
Days 1 2 3
Total
 Splitsbrowser

NCL not classified   -- out of competition   

D-10   length 2880m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sophie BROUCKAERTBELOmega25:288'50"
2.Lene ELSENBELOmega33:0811'30"+7:40
3.Siel DE SMULBELOmega36:4712'46"+11:19
--Janne VAN GELDERBELOmega38:4813'28"+13:20
--Emma MAESBELK.O.L.38:5413'30"+13:26
--Kato BROUCKAERTBELOmega43:2115'03"+17:53
--Tille DE SMULBELOmega47:4116'33"+22:13
--Lena HOLLMANNGERBielefelder TG1:13:2225'28"+47:54
Top

D-12   length 3130m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ems DE SMULBELOmega31:4410'08"
2.Hannah THIELSBELOmega32:5710'31"+1:13
3.Roxanne GELDOFBELhamok39:1512'32"+7:31
4.Esmee VAN DE MAELEBELK.O.L.48:0715'22"+16:23
5.Inga HOLLMANNGERBielefelder TG51:5316'34"+20:09
6.Lies DEFERMEBELhamok55:0717'36"+23:23
7.Hanna HERZFELDGERBerchziechen und Strüchewetzer57:0718'14"+25:23
8.Eske AERDENBELK.O.L.58:2318'39"+26:39
9.Antonia DIENERGERBielefelder TG1:18:5125'11"+47:07
Top

D-14   length 4400m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Insa BERSUKGERBielefelder TG1:20:1318'13"
2.Britta HOLLMANNGERBielefelder TG1:22:1118'40"+1:58
Top

D-16   length 5250m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Elke VERDEYENBELOmega41:037'49"
2.Elissa FOORDGBRUptorienteers59:3311'20"+18:30
3.Charlotte THEYSBELOmega1:00:3411'32"+19:31
Top

DE   length 8520m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Monika DEPTAPOLOLG Siegerland55:086'28"
2.Kim GEYPENBELOmega1:00:577'09"+5:49
3.Lenka VORACKOVACZEOS Nove Mesto na Morave1:06:537'51"+11:45
Top

D21   length 6700m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Rachael HOLMESGBRQuantock Orienteers56:348'26"
2.Geke BAKKERNEDHOC'931:04:209'36"+7:46
3.Greet OEYENBELhamok1:07:5910'08"+11:25
4.Sabine STÄHRGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop1:08:0310'09"+11:29
5.Lore VANDERLINDENBELOmega1:10:3610'32"+14:02
6.Jo SEYNAEVEBELhamok1:13:0810'54"+16:34
7.Ellen MOLSBELhamok1:15:5011'19"+19:16
8.Anita NOWAKOWSKAPOLUKS KOMETA1:15:5311'19"+19:19
9.Esther CLIERINCKBELK.O.L.1:18:2411'42"+21:50
10.Eva VAN BOVENNEDUZO1:20:1011'57"+23:36
11.Femke HERMANSBELTROL1:39:2014'49"+42:46
12.Ellen BOURGONJONBELTROL1:44:2915'35"+47:55
Top

DB   length 4400m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sofie HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.41:319'26"
2.Lien VANDERLINDENBELOmega46:3210'34"+5:01
3.Caroline KNOLLGERBielefelder TG49:2511'13"+7:54
4.Ellen VANDERLINDENBELOmega51:4911'46"+10:18
5.Vanessa BOLSENSBELTROL56:0812'45"+14:37
6.Ariane DECRAMERBELhamok1:15:5217'14"+34:21
7.Lia LENAERSBELOmega1:36:2321'54"+54:52
Top

D35   length 5990m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Veerle TULLENEERSBELOmega46:347'46"
2.Nancy WENDERICKXBELhamok52:568'50"+6:22
3.Tina LINTENBELK.O.L.55:019'11"+8:27
4.Ellen DE BIEBELOmega58:099'42"+11:35
5.Leene JESPERSBELTROL1:11:4511'58"+25:11
6.Larissa RANDNEDOlifant1:15:4312'38"+29:09
7.Keiko ARATAJPNIruma1:19:1413'13"+32:40
Top

D40   length 5990m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Dunja VAN DE RIETNEDOlifant52:158'43"
2.Annemie JANSENBELK.O.L.52:498'49"+0:34
3.An VERBERNEBELhamok1:16:0412'41"+23:49
4.Greta DE BOCKBELhamok1:28:4914'49"+36:34
5.Anne-Marie DELANGHEBELK.O.L.1:34:0115'41"+41:46
6.Nicole REVENCUBELASUB1:38:1516'24"+46:00
NCLEllen VERHEIJENNEDUZO
Top

D45   length 5250m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Leen WOUTERSBELOmega44:368'29"
2.Catherine DICKBURTBELASUB49:029'20"+4:26
3.Kirsten KOLBEGERTSC Eintracht Dortmund51:149'45"+6:38
4.Kathleen REYNDERSBELK.O.L.53:2810'11"+8:52
5.Marijs VANDEWEYERBELhamok53:5310'15"+9:17
6.Geneviève NYSBELASUB59:3811'21"+15:02
7.Greta MOLSBELhamok1:02:0311'49"+17:27
8.Sonia NYSBELOmega1:04:1812'14"+19:42
9.Louise SYLVAGBRDartford1:05:3012'28"+20:54
10.Hilde KROLSBELhamok1:06:5512'44"+22:19
11.Jenny BUELENSBELASUB1:09:5013'18"+25:14
12.Martina HOLLMANNGERBielefelder TG1:17:4314'48"+33:07
13.Viktoria HERZFELDGERBerchziechen und Strüchewetzer1:18:5815'02"+34:22
14.Masja VAN DE VENNEDKOVZ1:25:3416'17"+40:58
Top

D50   length 4400m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Els PUTBELOmega40:139'08"
2.Katinka MULDERNEDNADA49:1711'12"+9:04
3.Julienne VANREUSELBELhamok50:4311'31"+10:30
4.Maggie ROACHGBRSLOW LUX1:05:1114'48"+24:58
5.Martine MINETBELO.L.V. Eifel1:05:2414'51"+25:11
6.Gudrun ZWICKEGERDJK VFL Willich1:42:0223'11"+1:01:49
NCLFrançoise PIRETBELC.O. Militaire Belge
NCLMarie-Christine METTENBELK.O.L.
Top

D55   length 4400m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Stella LEWSLEYGBRBorderliners39:389'00"
2.Lea SWINNENBELOmega41:369'27"+1:58
3.Hildegard BASTIN-HALMESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC50:4311'31"+11:05
4.Monica ROELINGNEDTROL54:0212'16"+14:24
5.Allyson FOORDGBRUptorienteers55:1612'33"+15:38
6.Paulette BLOMMENBELOmega55:1812'34"+15:40
7.8-3 VACANTvacant55:4012'39"+16:02
8.Lieve FEYSBELOmega1:03:2514'24"+23:47
9.Irma COLLIENNEBELO.L.V. Eifel1:07:5015'25"+28:12
NCLElisabeth VLIEGENBELN.S.V. Amel
NCLMarleen AVETBELK.O.L.
Top

D60   length 3920m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lisette EYKMANSBELK.O.L.38:209'46"
2.Dicky MOOIJNEDARGUS1:00:5815'33"+22:38
3.Eliska VORACKOVACZEOS Nove Mesto na Morave1:08:3117'28"+30:11
4.M.Christine BLANCHEBELASUB1:15:2519'14"+37:05
5.Maria HENDRICKXBELOmega1:20:4920'36"+42:29
Top

D65   length 3920m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Gilberte MARIENBELK.O.L.50:5913'00"
2.Beatrix HAENELTGERIHW Alex Berlin56:4514'28"+5:46
3.Frie BRESSELEERSBELTROL1:45:2826'54"+54:29
4.Carol EVANSGBRDEEtrogs1:58:3530'15"+1:07:36
Top

D70   length 3920m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Uta BRECKLEGERBielefelder TG1:29:3822'51"
Top

D75   length 3920m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Magda GOFFINBELK.O.L.1:01:3215'41"
Top

H-10   length 2880m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Liam THIELSBELOmega22:077'40"
2.Dries VAN LOMMELBELK.O.L.24:188'26"+2:11
3.Joran DAEMSBELOmega30:0410'26"+7:57
4.Anton KNOLLGERBielefelder TG1:00:1520'55"+38:08
--Tuur MAESBELK.O.L.37:5713'10"+15:50
--Nisse VAN GELDERBELOmega38:5713'31"+16:50
--Joris SMETBELTROL44:3115'27"+22:24
NCLPiet DEFERMEBELhamok
Top

H-12   length 3130m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jens VAN LOMMELBELK.O.L.32:0610'15"
2.10-3 VACANTvacant50:0215'59"+17:56
--Luc BORGERSNEDUZO45:1314'26"+13:07
--Stijn BORGERSNEDUZO47:5215'17"+15:46
Top

H-14   length 5250m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Colin KOLBEGERTSC Eintracht Dortmund42:038'00"
2.Lorenz DIENERGERBielefelder TG1:26:1016'24"+44:07
3.Miel DEFERMEBELhamok1:27:0316'34"+45:00
Top

H-16   length 5990m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Evert LEEUWSBELOmega36:206'03"
2.James FOORDGBRUptorienteers49:118'12"+12:51
3.Ian GELDOFBELhamok50:218'24"+14:01
4.Lukas BERSUKGERBielefelder TG1:16:0312'41"+39:43
5.Nelis FABRÉBELOmega1:24:2714'05"+48:07
Top

H-18   length 8260m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tristan BLOEMENBELhamok49:175'57"
2.Dieter MARINUSBELTROL58:447'06"+9:27
3.Nick VERVOORTBELTROL1:35:5411'36"+46:37
4.Tom VERVOORTBELTROL1:36:2211'40"+47:05
5.Ben VERVOORTBELTROL1:49:4613'17"+1:00:29
NCLAlex ROACHGBRSLOW LUX
Top

H-20   length 8520m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Dean HAGEDORNGERTSC Eintracht Dortmund1:03:397'28"
2.Frederik MEYNENBELhamok1:09:328'09"+5:53
Top

HE   length 10900m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Joost TALLOENBELOmega58:255'21"
2.Desmond FRANSSENBELTROL1:03:145'48"+4:49
3.Karl TISELIUSSWEDJK Adler 07 Bottrop1:03:235'48"+4:58
4.Alexander LUBINAGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop1:05:246'00"+6:59
5.Winston FRANSSENBELTROL1:08:086'15"+9:43
6.Gert CLAESBELK.O.L.1:12:026'36"+13:37
7.Wouter LEEUWSBELOmega1:12:476'40"+14:22
8.Sebastian SCHMETZKEGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop1:24:477'46"+26:22
9.Wannes HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.1:25:017'47"+26:36
10.Pim VAN DEN NOUWELANDNEDKOVZ1:37:308'56"+39:05
NCLHans TALLOENBELOmega
Top

H21   length 9380m (18)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Niels BOCKXBELK.O.L.58:476'16"
2.Markus PLOHNAUTHSV OL Wiener Neustadt58:566'16"+0:09
3.Jan DELOBELBELOmega1:00:316'27"+1:44
4.Michal VORACEKCZEOS Nove Mesto na Morave1:01:336'33"+2:46
5.Andreas GROHGERTV 05 Bierbach1:02:586'42"+4:11
6.Sébastien DAELSBELC.O. Militaire Belge1:04:326'52"+5:45
7.Herman MOOIJNEDARGUS1:10:207'29"+11:33
8.Nico MESKENSBELTROL1:10:357'31"+11:48
9.Matthias GROHGERTV 05 Bierbach1:15:538'05"+17:06
10.Wim BRIESBELK.O.L.1:16:448'10"+17:57
11.Dieter COENBELE.P.O.S.1:19:458'30"+20:58
12.Ondra SUCHYGERTV 05 Bierbach1:20:058'32"+21:18
13.Stephan HAENELTGERIHW Alex Berlin1:20:138'33"+21:26
14.2-4 VACANTvacant1:20:548'37"+22:07
15.Dolf LEPPENSBELK.O.L.1:21:488'43"+23:01
16.Olivier DE WOLFBELK.O.L.1:41:0310'46"+42:16
17.Thomas ENGELBEENBELK.O.L.1:53:3612'06"+54:49
18.Sebastian PIOTROWSKIPOLUKS KOMETA2:11:2714'00"+1:12:40
Top

HB   length 6700m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kris VERDUYCKTBELOmega58:478'46"
2.Filiep DEBAEREBELK.O.L.1:01:289'10"+2:41
3.Bert MERTENSBELBorasca1:04:389'38"+5:51
4.Yves DE MITSBELTROL1:11:5310'43"+13:06
5.Tim VAN DER HOUWENNEDUZO1:14:2411'06"+15:37
6.Maurice DE COCKNEDIndiv.1:15:0911'12"+16:22
7.Ruud VAN GORPNEDIndiv.1:16:4311'27"+17:56
8.Frank AERDENBELK.O.L.1:20:1111'58"+21:24
9.Pieter DE CONINCKBELK.O.L.1:22:5612'22"+24:09
10.Hans PEETERSBELTROL1:37:1614'31"+38:29
11.Koen DAEMSBELOmega1:38:2514'41"+39:38
12.Birger BLEYENSBELTROL2:18:3920'41"+1:19:52
Top

H35   length 9380m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Patrick KUIJKENNEDMINOR58:246'13"
2.Nico SCHRANSBELBorasca58:466'15"+0:22
3.Roel SMOLDERSBELK.O.L.1:00:216'26"+1:57
4.Michel VAN DONGENNEDOlifant1:00:236'26"+1:59
5.Jeroen LIEFRINKNEDOlifant1:06:257'04"+8:01
6.Ronny TIMMERSBELhamok1:09:157'22"+10:51
7.Thies KNOLLGERBielefelder TG1:09:297'24"+11:05
8.Ivan DE LAETBELhamok1:13:027'47"+14:38
9.Kris WYNENBELK.O.L.1:17:138'13"+18:49
10.Pierre BROUCKAERTBELOmega1:20:028'31"+21:38
11.Jean-Claude JIMENEZBELhamok1:21:258'40"+23:01
12.Thorsten CREMERGERHansa Simmerath1:23:488'56"+25:24
13.Philippe POTTIERBELC.O. Militaire Belge1:28:559'28"+30:31
Top

H40   length 8520m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Frank BUYTAERTBELTROL51:296'02"
2.Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège55:236'30"+3:54
3.Dirk JACOBSBELK.O.L.57:196'43"+5:50
4.Olivier DE SMULBELOmega59:126'56"+7:43
5.Stefan THIELSBELOmega1:00:047'03"+8:35
6.Jody BORGERSNEDUZO1:00:597'09"+9:30
7.Patrick VANHAERENBELK.O.L.1:06:167'46"+14:47
8.Roman ELSENBELOmega1:06:517'50"+15:22
9.Vladimir GELDOFBELhamok1:08:418'03"+17:12
10.Christian HARMSGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop1:09:458'11"+18:16
11.Marc VANHERLEBELhamok1:13:428'39"+22:13
12.Kurt SMETBELTROL1:13:568'40"+22:27
13.Eelco MULLERNEDTROL1:26:0810'06"+34:39
14.Johan SWINNENBELK.O.L.1:31:5910'47"+40:30
15.Remko COLIERNEDIndiv.1:34:1811'04"+42:49
16.Maarten VAN CLEEFNEDOrient Express Verona1:40:4311'49"+49:14
NCLTakanori ARATAJPNIruma
Top

H45   length 8260m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Guy TIREZBELK.O.L.53:526'31"
2.Serge BAERTBELK.O.L.54:206'34"+0:28
3.Koen MEYNENBELhamok59:227'11"+5:30
4.Peter DEPTAGEROLG Siegerland1:01:537'29"+8:01
5.Marc MEEUWSSENBELTROL1:03:187'39"+9:26
6.Tobias WOLFGERBerchziechen und Strüchewetzer1:03:577'44"+10:05
7.Rudi AERTSBELOmega1:04:297'48"+10:37
8.Jan TOELENBELK.O.L.1:05:027'52"+11:10
9.Christian GILLETBELASUB1:05:327'56"+11:40
10.Erik VAN DE WEIJERBELOmega1:06:068'00"+12:14
11.Vital S PEETERSBELK.O.L.1:11:448'41"+17:52
12.Daniel MARINUSBELTROL1:21:089'49"+27:16
13.Frank VINKXBELOmega1:28:3510'43"+34:43
14.Patrick BLEYENBELhamok1:31:0411'01"+37:12
15.Serge HERBIGNIAUXBELBalise 101:40:1412'08"+46:22
16.Frank DIENERGERBielefelder TG2:21:4617'09"+1:27:54
Top

H50   length 6700m (24)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Wiet LAENENBELTROL44:406'40"
2.Bart VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega45:266'46"+0:46
3.Martin BECKERSBELhamok46:256'55"+1:45
4.Marc VAN DE MAELEBELK.O.L.54:578'12"+10:17
5.Peter VANDE LOOCKBELK.O.L.56:518'29"+12:11
6.Igor KISELEVRUSTROL57:438'36"+13:03
7.Jean IGNOULBELK.O.L.59:028'48"+14:22
8.Jan THEYSBELOmega1:00:189'00"+15:38
9.Marc CLAESBELhamok1:01:119'07"+16:31
10.Philippe CLAPUYTBELASUB1:02:399'21"+17:59
11.Albert VAN CANEGHEMBELK.O.L.1:04:059'33"+19:25
12.William NICQUEBELTROL1:04:409'39"+20:00
13.Gerard PLESSERSBELK.O.L.1:05:499'49"+21:09
14.Johan DE CONINCKBELK.O.L.1:07:5210'07"+23:12
15.Johan ROBRECHTSBELK.O.L.1:08:2410'12"+23:44
16.Herman JANSSENBELTROL1:09:0810'19"+24:28
17.Michael ZWICKEGERDJK VFL Willich1:10:5710'35"+26:17
18.Marc LEERSBELTROL1:11:3110'40"+26:51
19.Paul CORTHOUTSBELK.O.L.1:13:3110'58"+28:51
20.Theo PAESENBELK.O.L.1:13:4411'00"+29:04
21.Dieter WEHRHÖFER-BERSUKGERBielefelder TG1:16:0111'20"+31:21
22.Etienne DE WITBELK.O.L.1:17:2211'32"+32:42
23.Wim KOOLHOVENNEDARGUS1:31:0413'35"+46:24
24.5-4 VACANTvacant1:40:4815'02"+56:08
Top

H55   length 5990m (29)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Roger HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.42:577'10"
2.Gerrit VAN DE RIETNEDOlifant43:447'18"+0:47
3.Jackie VANDIJCKBELK.O.L.47:097'52"+4:12
4.Adrian JÜNISUIOLG Hondrich47:307'55"+4:33
5.Alfred SIMKENSBELK.O.L.47:547'59"+4:57
6.Mart BROERENNEDARGUS48:418'07"+5:44
7.Andy LEWSLEYGBRBorderliners50:218'24"+7:24
8.Roger BOCKXBELK.O.L.51:318'36"+8:34
9.Andre AERTSBELhamok52:188'43"+9:21
10.Luc BOUVEBELhamok52:218'44"+9:24
11.Klaus HELDBELO.L.V. Eifel52:258'45"+9:28
12.Ferdinand GEBOERSBELK.O.L.54:329'06"+11:35
13.Ewald EYRICHGEROLG Ortenau54:589'10"+12:01
14.Luc HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.56:409'27"+13:43
15.Alfons BAKELANTSBELK.O.L.57:109'32"+14:13
16.Chris ADDIERSBELOmega1:00:1810'04"+17:21
17.Andrew EVANSGBRDartford1:01:0310'11"+18:06
18.Toon DE WINDTBELOmega1:01:2010'14"+18:23
19.Jos GILOTBELK.O.L.1:02:5010'29"+19:53
20.John FOORDGBRUptorienteers1:06:1411'03"+23:17
21.Willy RENDERSBELhamok1:11:1911'54"+28:22
22.Guus VAN BOVENNEDUZO1:14:5112'29"+31:54
23.Peter WALDRONGBRNorfolk OC1:15:5512'40"+32:58
24.Helmut WOLLGARTENGERHansa Simmerath1:16:1712'44"+33:20
25.Daniel DANGRIAUXBELC.O. Militaire Belge1:24:0014'01"+41:03
26.6-1 VACANTvacant1:26:0514'22"+43:08
27.Luc DESMETBELK.O.L.1:55:0219'12"+1:12:05
28.6-7 VACANTvacant2:46:0827'44"+2:03:11
NCLDavid ROACHGBRSLOW LUX
Top

H60   length 5250m (21)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hubert BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC42:578'10"
2.Rogier VANAKENBELOmega43:468'20"+0:49
3.Ivo TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.46:388'52"+3:41
4.Juliaan LINTENBELK.O.L.49:259'24"+6:28
5.Alfred RAESBELBalise 1049:319'25"+6:34
6.Frans WENSBELTROL55:2110'32"+12:24
7.Philippe PARIZELBELBalise 1055:4610'37"+12:49
8.Jef VANHOUTBELK.O.L.56:5910'51"+14:02
9.Georges TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.58:2311'07"+15:26
10.Anton BUYTAERTBELOmega58:3611'09"+15:39
11.7-4 VACANTvacant1:00:0711'27"+17:10
12.Jozef BELMANSBELK.O.L.1:00:1111'27"+17:14
13.7-2 VACANTvacant1:01:1711'40"+18:20
14.Jos HOUBENBELK.O.L.1:07:0312'46"+24:06
15.Robert SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège1:10:5913'31"+28:02
16.Beniamino BRAZZOLIITAOrient Express Verona1:13:5714'05"+31:00
17.Fernand SCHEELENBELhamok1:26:0516'23"+43:08
18.Leonard THIENPONDTBELASUB1:26:0616'23"+43:09
19.Georges BARBIERBELASUB1:56:0422'06"+1:13:07
NCL7-1 VACANTvacant
NCLHans KUIJKENNEDMINOR
Top

H65   length 4400m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kurt HUBERSUISPOBO39:168'55"
2.Mike IN T GROENNEDTROL40:499'16"+1:33
3.Kees GEERSNEDNADA42:589'45"+3:42
4.Jozef DEN TROOSTERBELOmega43:229'51"+4:06
5.8-2 VACANTvacant45:0310'14"+5:47
6.William MITCHELLGBROmega46:2010'31"+7:04
7.Aime FRANSSENSBELTROL47:4510'51"+8:29
8.Chris NEYENSBELK.O.L.49:3211'15"+10:16
9.David HOLMESGBRQuantock Orienteers51:1711'39"+12:01
10.8-1 VACANTvacant55:3512'37"+16:19
11.Claudy DUJARDINBELBalise 1057:5613'10"+18:40
12.Jos BYLEMANSBELK.O.L.59:1813'28"+20:02
13.Michel RYSENAERBELASUB59:4513'34"+20:29
14.Ruud SCHONEWILLENEDBorasca1:05:3714'54"+26:21
15.Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSBELASUB1:09:2715'47"+30:11
16.8-4 VACANTvacant1:38:1022'18"+58:54
NCLGeorges DEFERMEBELhamok
Top

H70   length 3920m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Georges CEUNENBELK.O.L.40:3710'21"
2.Jean OOMSBELhamok46:1411'47"+5:37
3.Phil MELLEBEEKBELhamok47:3712'08"+7:00
4.John EVANSGBRDEEtrogs48:0312'15"+7:26
5.Henri VANDENBERKBELK.O.L.52:5513'29"+12:18
6.Benno KIRCHGERHansa Simmerath57:1314'35"+16:36
7.9-1 VACANTvacant1:05:2616'41"+24:49
8.Lucien TONNEAUBELO.L.V. Eifel1:21:1320'43"+40:36
NCLSiegmar BRECKLEGERBielefelder TG
Top

H75   length 3920m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Adrianus DE RIJKBELK.O.L.48:3212'22"
2.Frans VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega51:3513'09"+3:03
3.Peter EDWARDSGBRDEEtrogs1:06:4917'02"+18:17
4.Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANSBELhamok1:10:4818'03"+22:16
5.Karl DREXHAGEGEROLG Siegerland1:16:5319'36"+28:21
6.Jan WAELBERSBELOmega1:19:1420'12"+30:42
Top

H80   length 3920m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Denis REYNDERSBELK.O.L.51:1313'03"
2.August NIJSBELhamok1:07:1717'09"+16:04
Top

Total

K.O.L.67
Omega52
hamok36
TROL30
Bielefelder TG15
vacant13
ASUB11
UZO7
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop5
Olifant5
ARGUS4
Balise 104
C.O. Militaire Belge4
O.L.V. Eifel4
Uptorienteers4
Berchziechen und Strüchewetzer3
Borasca3
DEEtrogs3
Hansa Simmerath3
Indiv.3
OLG Siegerland3
OS Nove Mesto na Morave3
SLOW LUX3
TSC Eintracht Dortmund3
TV 05 Bierbach3
Borderliners2
C.O. Liège2
Dartford2
DJK VFL Willich2
IHW Alex Berlin2
Iruma2
KOVZ2
MINOR2
NADA2
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC2
Orient Express Verona2
Quantock Orienteers2
UKS KOMETA2
E.P.O.S.1
HOC'931
HSV OL Wiener Neustadt1
N.S.V. Amel1
Norfolk OC1
OLG Hondrich1
OLG Ortenau1
SPOBO1
Total: 325