Nationale MD
Jurbise 22.2.2015
C.O. Militaire Belge
Last updated: 22.02.2015 17:42:08
Contact/Remarks:
daels.sebastien@gmail.com
D-10
D-12
D-14
D-16
D-18
D-20
DE
D21
D35
D40
D45
D50
D55
D60
D65
D70
H-10
H-12
H-14
H-16
H-18
H-20
HE
H21
HB
H35
H40
H45
H50
H55
H60
H65
H70
H75
H80
SE
LE
SD
LD
Total
NCL
non classé
D-10
2100m (4)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Louise ARNO
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
28:33
13'35"
Top
D-16
4100m (9)
[H:]M:S
min/km
4.
Lucie ARNO
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
45:26
11'04"
5.
Lucie DRYGALSKI
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
48:07
11'44"
8.
Julie GUILLAUME
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
1:35:12
23'13"
NCL
Aenor LECLERCQ
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
Top
D40
4400m (4)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Fabienne TASSIN
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
54:11
12'18"
Top
D45
4100m (12)
[H:]M:S
min/km
4.
Valérie AUGHUET
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
49:40
12'06"
8.
Bénédicte DELITTE
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
1:10:30
17'11"
Top
D50
4100m (10)
[H:]M:S
min/km
6.
Pascale FLAMION
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
1:23:43
20'25"
Top
H-10
2100m (4)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Bernard PONCE
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
34:29
16'25"
Top
H-14
4100m (7)
[H:]M:S
min/km
4.
Aurélien VAN AERSCHOT
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
52:28
12'47"
NCL
Simon ARNO
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
Top
H-18
5400m (7)
[H:]M:S
min/km
4.
Arnaud VAN AERSCHOT
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
1:01:16
11'20"
5.
Romain NIHOUL
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
1:02:14
11'31"
Top
HE
7000m (17)
[H:]M:S
min/km
10.
Tom DRYGALSKI
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
56:15
8'02"
Top
H35
6200m (9)
[H:]M:S
min/km
7.
Benoît EVRARD
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
1:05:28
10'33"
Top
H40
5800m (12)
[H:]M:S
min/km
7.
François LAMBERT
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
56:42
9'46"
NCL
Yves ARNO
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
Top
H45
5400m (18)
[H:]M:S
min/km
16.
Jean-Bernard VAN AERSCHOT
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
2:06:01
23'20"
Top
H50
4700m (17)
[H:]M:S
min/km
14.
Jean-Pol BRISEBOIS
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
1:05:04
13'50"
Top
H55
4400m (23)
[H:]M:S
min/km
21.
Stéphane HERSON
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
1:10:42
16'04"
Top
H60
4100m (22)
[H:]M:S
min/km
5.
Jean-Claude PASQUASY
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
43:36
10'38"
13.
Paul TIMMERMANS
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
50:29
12'18"
17.
Bernard DUBOIS
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
58:52
14'21"
Top
LE
4900m (8)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Eric BARBIEUX
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
1:14:28
15'11"
5.
Donovan BARBIEUX
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
1:16:25
15'35"
8.
Jacques BASTIEN
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
1:39:13
20'14"
Top
LD
5400m (9)
[H:]M:S
min/km
5.
Christian MAILIER
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
1:56:00
21'28"
6.
Felipe MARTOS SANCHEZ
ESP
Hainaut O.C.
1:58:35
21'57"
Top
Total
Omega
48
ASUB
41
K.O.L.
40
TROL
37
Hainaut O.C.
29
Altaïr C.O.
17
hamok
17
C.O. Liège
15
Balise 10
11
Tous Azimuts Douai
11
VALMO
9
C.O. Pégase
6
Start-O
6
O.L.V. Eifel
4
C.O. Militaire Belge
3
Borasca
2
C.L.O. Chiny
2
Indiv.
2
Hermathenae
1
N.S.V. Amel
1
Raid Orientation Paris
1
Total: 303