Nationale MD | ||
Last updated: 22.02.2015 17:42:08 | Contact/Remarks: daels.sebastien@gmail.com |
D-14 3400m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Laurine HERMAN | BEL | ASUB | 38:57 | 11'27" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D-16 4100m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Sandrine DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 43:19 | 10'33" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D-20 4400m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Eleonore ROBINSON | BEL | ASUB | 43:17 | 9'50" | |||
6. | Gaëlle DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 1:02:40 | 14'14" | |||
Top | ||||||||
DE 5800m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
6. | Jessica LIMPACH | BEL | ASUB | 54:02 | 9'18" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D45 4100m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Laurence AUGHUET | BEL | ASUB | 45:43 | 11'09" | |||
7. | An DUYCK | BEL | ASUB | 1:08:00 | 16'35" | |||
9. | Dominique LUYTS | BEL | ASUB | 1:10:38 | 17'13" | |||
10. | Nicole REVENCU | BEL | ASUB | 1:16:01 | 18'32" | |||
11. | Carine LAMBEAU | BEL | ASUB | 1:18:15 | 19'05" | |||
12. | Cécile VAN BRUSSEL | BEL | ASUB | 1:25:31 | 20'51" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D50 4100m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
5. | Odile POULAIN | FRA | ASUB | 1:19:22 | 19'21" | |||
NCL | Jenny BUELENS | BEL | ASUB | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D55 3400m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Bernadette GOVAERTS | BEL | ASUB | 45:23 | 13'20" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D65 3400m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
NCL | Marie-Christine BLANCHE | BEL | ASUB | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H-18 5400m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Gaël POULAIN | FRA | ASUB | 48:54 | 9'03" | |||
Top | ||||||||
HE 7000m (17) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
4. | Steen PIIL | DEN | ASUB | 47:01 | 6'43" | |||
6. | François VAN DER OUDERAA | BEL | ASUB | 48:51 | 6'58" | |||
7. | Benjamin HOFMANS | BEL | ASUB | 50:21 | 7'11" | |||
8. | Igor VUKOVIC | SRB | ASUB | 52:45 | 7'32" | |||
9. | François CLAPUYT | BEL | ASUB | 55:47 | 7'58" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H35 6200m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
9. | Alexandre DAUBENFELD | FRA | ASUB | 1:29:11 | 14'23" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H40 5800m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
6. | Christian GILLET | BEL | ASUB | 51:40 | 8'54" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H50 4700m (17) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
15. | Didier DARIMONT | BEL | ASUB | 1:07:03 | 14'15" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H55 4400m (23) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
4. | Joel POULAIN | FRA | ASUB | 42:39 | 9'41" | |||
7. | Philippe CLAPUYT | BEL | ASUB | 46:59 | 10'40" | |||
9. | Sylwester PRZYBYLA | POL | ASUB | 47:52 | 10'52" | |||
10. | Dominique BRUYLANT | BEL | ASUB | 48:53 | 11'06" | |||
16. | Jacques HOFMANS | BEL | ASUB | 57:33 | 13'04" | |||
17. | Marc VANDEMEULEBROEK | BEL | ASUB | 59:31 | 13'31" | |||
22. | Leonard THIENPONDT | BEL | ASUB | 1:29:23 | 20'18" | |||
NCL | Milan BELES | SVK | ASUB | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H65 3400m (18) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
NCL | Georges DICKER | BEL | ASUB | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H70 3400m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | ASUB | 55:30 | 16'19" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H75 3400m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Freddy HERMAN | BEL | ASUB | 1:11:56 | 21'09" | |||
Top | ||||||||
SE 3600m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Robert HOOFD | BEL | ASUB | 56:26 | 15'40" | |||
5. | Nadine VERLINDEN | BEL | ASUB | 1:45:30 | 29'18" | |||
Top | ||||||||
LE 4900m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
6. | Corinne SERVAIS | BEL | ASUB | 1:28:34 | 18'04" | |||
7. | Georges BARBIER | BEL | ASUB | 1:38:14 | 20'02" | |||
Top | ||||||||
SD 4000m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
9. | Camille GUEBELS | BEL | ASUB | 1:09:33 | 17'23" | |||
Top | ||||||||
LD 5400m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Dominique STAS | BEL | ASUB | 1:03:25 | 11'44" | |||
Top |