4 daagse van Limburg 2019
Oirschot 18.8.2019
Omega
Contact/Remarks:
info@olomega.be
Contact/Remarks:
info@olomega.be
Final starting list
Last updated: 16.08.2019 19:50:35
Classes
D-10
D10B
D-12
D-14
D-16
D-18
D-20
DE
D21
DB
D35
D40
D45
D50
D55
D60
D65
D70
D75
H-10
H10B
H-12
H-14
H-16
H-18
H-20
HE
H21
HB
H35
H40
H45
H50
H55
H60
H65
H70
H75
H80
H85
D Oro 5
D Oro 7
D Oro 9
H Oro 9
H Oro 7
H Oro 5
SE
SD
Clubs
»«
A C BEAUCHAMP
ALTAIR
Animation Sille
ARDOC
ARGUS
ASUB
AUCKLAND ORIENT
BADALONA ORIENT
BAL10
BASINGSTOKE AND
BIELEFELDER TG
BOK WANDERERS
BORASCA
CE Colivenc
CERDAGNE CAPCIR
CLUB ORIENTACIÓ
CLUB ORIENTATIO
CO Colmar
CO Loisir Etrec
COLG
CORBIÈRE ORIENT
CORK ORIENTEERI
CTG KOBLENZ
Dainava OK
DJK ADLER 07 BO
ERMASSETS. CLUB
Foothill Wander
GUYANCOURT ORIE
HAMOK
HANSA
HERMA
HOC
HOC93
INDIV
INDIVIDUALS/NO
KOL
KOVZ
LuxOC
MANCHESTER AND
MARIBO OK
NSVA
OC MÜNCHEN
OCTAVIAN DROOBE
OK Mona
OLC SKOG FRIBOU
OLG Murten
OLG REGENSBURG
OLG Sauliamt
OLG SIEGERLAND
OLG Suhr
OLIFANT
OLP Hyogo
OLV LANDSHUT
OLVE
OMEGA
OPA MONTIGNY
ORIENTACIJSKI K
ORIENTATION CAE
Outdoor oriente
PEGASE
POLISPORTIVA BE
QUANTOCK ORIENT
Quimper Orienta
SCAPA
SLOW EPSOM
Southern Naviga
SPOBO
SROC
STAVANGER ORIEN
SUD O LUX
SV LENGEFELD
SWANSEA BAY ORI
TROL
TV Wanheimerort
Ugly Gully Orie
UKS Azymut Debo
VERVINS ORIENTA
VILLENEUVE D'AS
WAROC
WOLF HALTERN
YARRA VALLEY OR
Clubs
«»
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
S
T
U
V
W
Y
Stages
ALL
1
2
3
4
Total
D-10
(3)
85
Laia CASAL GIL
ESP
CE Colivenc
#94425#
362
Janne HILLEN
BEL
Omega
#225998#
493
Elin ZWIKKER
NED
TROL
#231207#
Top
D10B
(5)
210
Jana BRIES
BEL
K.O.L.
#240823#
343
Joke COX
BEL
Omega
#231684#
280
Harriet FARRELL
GBR
Manchester and District Orienteering Club
#246277#
411
Rosie VAN PUYMBROECK
BEL
Omega
#77637#
184
Ninthe WOLLES
BEL
hamok
#127693#
Top
D-12
(6)
363
Kato HILLEN
BEL
Omega
#225997#
10:01:00
429
Silvia DI STEFANO
ITA
Polisportiva Besanese
#246177#
10:17:00
161
Fin MYLLE
BEL
hamok
#232962#
10:25:00
414
Annabelle VERHAEGEN
BEL
Omega
#220665#
10:49:00
436
Laura MARTIN
FRA
Scapa Nancy
#246178#
10:57:00
409
Jeanne VAN PUYMBROECK
BEL
Omega
#211123#
11:21:00
Top
D-14
(9)
33
Lyna FRONHOFFS
BEL
ASUB
#198159#
160
Fee MYLLE
BEL
hamok
#239466#
09:52:00
219
Eline DEBAERE
BEL
K.O.L.
#220640#
10:06:00
494
Marit ZWIKKER
NED
TROL
#196859#
10:42:00
465
Noor DE MITS
BEL
TROL
#239457#
10:48:00
337
Sofie BOSMANS
BEL
Omega
#225828#
11:02:00
396
Mette TIESTERS
BEL
Omega
#199236#
11:10:00
482
Sarah ROOMAN
BEL
TROL
#227465#
11:22:00
394
Hanne TIESTERS
BEL
Omega
#199794#
11:50:00
Top
D-16
(6)
508
Lisa HARMS
GER
WOLF Haltern
#233347#
09:41:00
162
Jil MYLLE
BEL
hamok
#198943#
10:29:00
395
Lotte TIESTERS
BEL
Omega
#199036#
11:01:00
415
Lotte VERHAEGEN
BEL
Omega
#182136#
11:09:00
263
Maud KUIPERS
NED
KOVZ
#20633#
11:21:00
351
Tille DE SMUL
BEL
Omega
#199850#
11:37:00
Top
D-18
(6)
237
Emma MAES
BEL
K.O.L.
#189512#
10:18:00
32
Gaëlle FRONHOFFS
BEL
ASUB
#198318#
10:50:00
350
Siel DE SMUL
BEL
Omega
#232942#
10:58:00
501
Agnieszka LESNICKA
POL
UKS Azymut Debow
#231761#
11:08:00
194
Emma WILLEMSENS
BEL
Hermathenae
#68667#
11:18:00
372
Kato KEUPPENS
BEL
Omega
#184493#
11:46:00
Top
D-20
(2)
74
Laure-Anne LUDOVICY
BEL
C.O. Liège
#224582#
09:46:00
359
Magalie GILLET
BEL
Omega
#184599#
10:32:00
Top
DE
(9)
322
Eva VAN BOVEN
NED
Olifant
#232955#
09:43:00
165
Greet OEYEN
BEL
hamok
#65106#
09:51:00
321
Linda SCHRADER
NED
Olifant
#88916#
10:03:00
54
Aurélie DESCHEPPER
BEL
Balise 10
#88859#
10:11:00
53
Véronique DE BRIEY
BEL
Balise 10
#88908#
10:31:00
317
Ellen LAPORTE
NED
Olifant
#95740#
10:41:00
198
Tjitske BREIMER
NED
HOC'93
#8003888#
11:09:00
488
Silke VAN ROOY
BEL
TROL
#225945#
11:49:00
199
Marijke KLAASSEN
NED
HOC'93
#232646#
12:01:00
Top
D21
(9)
311
Elvin ALDERS-STEL
NED
Olifant
#246260#
09:33:00
229
Kelly GYSEN
BEL
K.O.L.
#227434#
09:37:00
98
Lucie LATASTE
FRA
co colmar
#231977#
10:05:00
68
Christel CRAVATTE
BEL
C.O. Liège
#77661#
10:09:00
115
Ines GRUNAU
GER
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop
#231984#
10:33:00
310
Stefanie WASSMER
SUI
OLG Suhr
#231704#
11:07:00
486
Vanessa VAN BREEDAM
BEL
TROL
#196828#
11:17:00
249
Angela TIELEMANS
BEL
K.O.L.
#198385#
11:47:00
489
Annelies VERMONDEN
BEL
TROL
#64216#
11:55:00
Top
DB
(4)
419
Abigael Vanessa BONCINA
SLO
Orientacijski klub Slovenske Konjice
#246262#
10:41:00
96
Stéphanie HENRY
FRA
CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPE
#231661#
11:09:00
475
Liese GEERTS
BEL
TROL
#77212#
11:39:00
342
Clara COX
BEL
Omega
#232006#
11:45:00
Top
D35
(8)
331
Marieke ADDIERS
BEL
Omega
#64897#
272
Imke VAN OPSTAL
NED
KOVZ
#185146#
10:26:00
269
Elke SWINKELS
NED
KOVZ
#77770#
10:40:00
140
Ariane DECRAMER
BEL
hamok
#225840#
10:46:00
146
Tania HENDRICKX
BEL
hamok
#199246#
11:02:00
369
An KESSELAERS
BEL
Omega
#240719#
11:38:00
87
Esther GIL BROTONS
ESP
CE Colivenc
#88830#
11:52:00
158
Ellen MOLS
BEL
hamok
#240708#
11:56:00
Top
D40
(7)
27
Laurence DRABS
BEL
ASUB
#68782#
232
Sofie HEUNINCKX
BEL
K.O.L.
#241370#
09:49:00
495
Olga ZWIKKER
NED
TROL
#100964#
10:45:00
52
Pilar VIDAL
ESP
Badalona Orientació
#232937#
10:53:00
170
Elisabeth SCHUTJES
BEL
hamok
#239247#
11:05:00
408
Katja VAN OOSTERWIJCK
BEL
Omega
#64549#
11:17:00
197
Rachel WINTHAGEN
BEL
Hermathenae
#114766#
11:29:00
Top
D45
(15)
89
Montserrat TEIXIDÓ I FERRÉ
FRA
Cerdagne Capcir International Orienteering
#211056#
09:33:00
97
Jana LATASTE
FRA
co colmar
#231635#
09:57:00
384
Els SPILLEBEEN
BEL
Omega
#186692#
10:01:00
291
Astrid KUPPER
BEL
O.L.V. Eifel
#67069#
10:05:00
122
Teresa WINN
CAN
Foothill Wanderers OC
#232609#
10:13:00
50
Juliette SOULARD
NZL
Auckland Orienteering Club
#500036#
10:17:00
139
Karin DECLERCQ
BEL
hamok
#239246#
10:21:00
222
Anne-Marie DELANGHE
BEL
K.O.L.
#209751#
10:37:00
307
Monika DEPTA
GER
OLG Siegerland
#77321#
10:49:00
112
Kerstin SMOLKA
GER
CTG Koblenz
#233346#
10:57:00
320
Larissa RAND
NED
Olifant
#231397#
11:13:00
125
Céline ICEAGA
FRA
Guyancourt Orientation 78
#210726#
11:25:00
346
Angelique DE GRANDE
BEL
Omega
#199845#
11:45:00
306
Dagmar CERNINOVA
OLG Sauliamt
#227542#
11:49:00
398
Veerle TULLENEERS
BEL
Omega
#199843#
11:53:00
Top
D50
(16)
91
Olga ALMOR
ESP
Club Orientació Catalunya
#184714#
20
Jenny BUELENS
BEL
ASUB
#119738#
28
An DUYCK
BEL
ASUB
#78266#
182
An VERBERNE
BEL
hamok
#66422#
09:41:00
179
Marijs VANDEWEYER
BEL
hamok
#189410#
09:53:00
323
Dunja VAN DE RIET
NED
Olifant
#209803#
10:05:00
315
Martine HOEKSMA
NED
Olifant
#508223#
10:13:00
102
Anja POTVIN
FRA
co colmar
#240714#
10:17:00
316
Lina JASULAITYTE
LTU
Olifant
#245296#
10:21:00
110
Katja LAHM
GER
CTG Koblenz
#77304#
10:25:00
381
Kristel PALMANS
BEL
Omega
#231098#
10:29:00
43
Corinne SERVAIS
BEL
ASUB
#198218#
10:53:00
16
Laurence AUGHUET
BEL
ASUB
#210523#
11:05:00
37
Dominique LUYTS
BEL
ASUB
#183355#
11:25:00
480
Kristel MERTENS
BEL
TROL
#196755#
11:29:00
303
Birgit SPANGENBERG
GER
OLG Regensburg
#232041#
11:57:00
Top
D55
(18)
90
Begoña ALMOR
ESP
Club Orientació Catalunya
#184810#
26
Catherine DICKBURT
BEL
ASUB
#67027#
78
Françoise RENARD
BEL
C.O. Liège
#198111#
09:49:00
257
Hilde VERCAEREN
BEL
K.O.L.
#114918#
09:57:00
159
Greta MOLS
BEL
hamok
#225895#
10:01:00
134
Myriam BRUYNINCKX
BEL
hamok
#239363#
10:09:00
448
Margaret REYNOLDS
GBR
Swansea Bay Orienteering Club
#246170#
10:33:00
378
Sonja NIJS
BEL
Omega
#196804#
10:45:00
5
Martine WIBART
FRA
A C Beauchamp
#77613#
10:49:00
287
Maria HENKES
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
#210340#
11:01:00
451
Alexandra BAES
BEL
TROL
#94275#
11:13:00
38
Claire MUYLLAERT
BEL
ASUB
#233397#
11:17:00
425
Gerhild PACHER
AUT
Outdoor orienteering Graz
#184888#
11:21:00
108
Evelyn BÜSCHEMANN
GER
CTG Koblenz
#233240#
11:33:00
373
Mia KINNAER
BEL
Omega
#184603#
11:37:00
57
Serena LUDFORD
GBR
Basingstoke Andover District Orienteers
#484050#
11:41:00
2
Marie-pierre COFFE
FRA
A C Beauchamp
#210578#
11:53:00
298
Baiba OZOLA
LAT
OK Mona
#90716#
12:01:00
Top
D60
(16)
361
Liset HENDRICKX
BEL
Omega
#220663#
09:35:00
240
Marie-Christine METTEN
BEL
K.O.L.
#198392#
09:43:00
438
Gail PARKER
GBR
SLOW EPSOM
#210748#
09:55:00
354
Marina DRIESEN
BEL
Omega
#239351#
10:11:00
6
Noëlle CHOPRIX
BEL
Altaïr C.O.
#119783#
10:21:00
245
Simonne SILVI
BEL
K.O.L.
#220232#
10:29:00
289
Irma COLLIENNE
BEL
O.L.V. Eifel
#118013#
10:33:00
181
Julienne VANREUSEL
BEL
hamok
#225936#
10:45:00
509
Margi FREEMANTLE
AUS
Yarra Valley Orienteering Club
#77767#
10:53:00
385
Lea SWINNEN
BEL
Omega
#186561#
11:13:00
431
Rosie WYCH
GBR
Quantock Orienteers
#246172#
11:19:00
276
Maggie ROACH
LUX
Luxembourg Orienteering
#502310#
11:25:00
440
Jenny BRAY
GBR
Southern Navigators
#182229#
11:41:00
14
Katinka MULDER
NED
ARGUS
#67171#
11:49:00
382
Els PUT
BEL
Omega
#199848#
11:53:00
64
Anita BAERTS
BEL
Borasca
#199198#
11:59:00
Top
D65
(16)
497
Monika HERBRAND
GER
TV Wanheimerort Duisburg
#233237#
09:33:00
279
Jillyan DOBBY
GBR
Manchester and District Orienteering Club
#246276#
09:37:00
77
Agnès PONCELET
BEL
C.O. Liège
#67056#
09:49:00
241
Odette MORET
BEL
K.O.L.
#220620#
10:01:00
444
Sue ROOME
GBR
SROC
#231837#
10:07:00
75
Jacqueline MOREAU-SCUVEE
BEL
C.O. Liège
#219072#
10:15:00
225
Lisette EYKMANS
BEL
K.O.L.
#225938#
10:41:00
333
Paulette BLOMMEN
BEL
Omega
#184606#
10:49:00
180
Nicole VANHEES
BEL
hamok
#127643#
11:01:00
268
Monica ROELING
NED
KOVZ
#240800#
11:05:00
13
Dicky MOOIJ - DURIEUX
NED
ARGUS
#199218#
11:09:00
459
Lily-Anne COLE
BEL
TROL
#193753#
11:17:00
62
Carol SANDS
GBR
BOK Wanderers
#94640#
11:21:00
474
Lieve GEENS
BEL
TROL
#220515#
11:29:00
309
Margrit WASSMER
SUI
OLG Suhr
#231580#
11:33:00
503
Annick LECOYER
FRA
VERVINS ORIENTATION
#173627#
11:55:00
Top
D70
(8)
239
Gilberte MARIEN
BEL
K.O.L.
#198384#
101
Marie-Reine OUDIN
FRA
co colmar
#240720#
09:58:00
432
Françoise FRANTZ
FRA
Quimper Orientation
#239465#
10:06:00
434
Nicole BASTIEN-FATH
FRA
Scapa Nancy
#246273#
10:42:00
491
Christa ZWIKKER
NED
TROL
#81037#
10:52:00
164
Danielle NOLENS
BEL
hamok
#209806#
11:02:00
83
Monique DEFFENSE
BEL
C.O. Pégase
#210562#
11:24:00
19
Marie-Christine BLANCHE
BEL
ASUB
#233305#
12:00:00
Top
D75
(1)
193
Manon RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEID
BEL
Hermathenae
#114763#
11:44:00
Top
H-10
(10)
336
Wout BOECKX
BEL
Omega
#220656#
460
Daan COOLS
BEL
TROL
#139919#
467
Viek DE MITS
BEL
TROL
#231288#
94
Axel HENRY
FRA
CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPE
#184867#
367
Nathan JANSEN
BEL
Omega
#199866#
266
Sascha KURT
NED
KOVZ
#64771#
48
Adam LANDELS
NZL
Auckland Orienteering Club
#500022#
81
Ruben SEBA
BEL
C.O. Liège
#189586#
297
Max STRAUBE-ROTH
GBR
Octavian Droobers
#412306#
185
Thor WOLLES
BEL
hamok
#225932#
Top
H10B
(10)
335
Witse BOECKX
BEL
Omega
#232637#
209
Bram BRIES
BEL
K.O.L.
#232933#
341
Arke COX
BEL
Omega
#231906#
141
Jens DEFERM
BEL
hamok
#10245#
142
Kobe DEFERM
BEL
hamok
#232830#
187
Moritz HEINFELDNER
GER
Hansa Simmerath
#198369#
477
Jelle HEMELAAR
NED
TROL
#64386#
318
Mike LAPORTE
NED
Olifant
#90106#
248
Warre SIMKENS
BEL
K.O.L.
#182628#
410
Max VAN PUYMBROECK
BEL
Omega
#239353#
Top
H-12
(6)
221
Thomas DEBAERE
BEL
K.O.L.
#211140#
10:33:00
368
Thomas JANSEN
BEL
Omega
#199861#
10:41:00
338
Tom BOSMANS
BEL
Omega
#97028#
11:01:00
466
Thor DE MITS
BEL
TROL
#210023#
11:05:00
191
Victor BROUWIER
BEL
Hermathenae
#210551#
11:13:00
34
Roald FRONHOFFS
BEL
ASUB
#224557#
11:45:00
Top
H-14
(4)
120
Gavan WINN
CAN
Foothill Wanderers OC
#231656#
10:56:00
189
Mathis BROUWIER
BEL
Hermathenae
#210555#
11:18:00
264
Nils KUIPERS
NED
KOVZ
#233233#
11:30:00
348
Mats DE SMUL
BEL
Omega
#199804#
11:38:00
Top
H-16
(7)
405
Nisse VAN GELDER
BEL
Omega
#220660#
09:31:00
99
Mathias LATASTE
FRA
co colmar
#233243#
10:13:00
119
Ewan WINN
CAN
Foothill Wanderers OC
#231963#
10:41:00
428
Marco Anselmo DI STEFANO
ITA
Polisportiva Besanese
#246176#
10:57:00
304
Adrian CERNIN
OLG Sauliamt
#227463#
11:45:00
195
Jonas WILLEMSENS
BEL
Hermathenae
#184945#
11:53:00
127
Jon ICEAGA
FRA
Guyancourt Orientation 78
#211032#
12:01:00
Top
H-18
(1)
406
Joppe VAN MIERLO
BEL
Omega
#232965#
11:46:00
Top
H-20
(4)
511
Guillaume EYEN
BEL
C.O. Liège
#198144#
09:50:00
499
Daniel GRAY
AUS
Ugly Gully Orienteers
#210274#
10:26:00
104
Thomas ERBLAND
FRA
CO Loisir Etrechy
#239459#
10:42:00
500
Michal KRUK
POL
UKS Azymut Debow
#231657#
11:22:00
Top
HE
(15)
514
Wouter HUS
BEL
K.O.L.
#204208#
386
Hans TALLOEN
BEL
Omega
#64930#
09:31:00
143
Sam DEFERM
BEL
hamok
#232953#
09:39:00
86
Roger CASAL I FERNANDEZ
ESP
CE Colivenc
#79256#
09:47:00
238
Bert MARIEN
BEL
K.O.L.
#231596#
09:55:00
147
Wannes HENDRICKX
BEL
hamok
#240712#
10:25:00
69
Clément DEMEUSE
BEL
C.O. Liège
#198110#
10:33:00
149
Jeroen HOEKX
BEL
hamok
#240703#
10:41:00
314
Remco HEREIJGERS
NED
Olifant
#77614#
10:49:00
156
Toon MELIS
BEL
hamok
#189408#
10:57:00
111
Kai RUECKER
GER
CTG Koblenz
#231646#
11:05:00
129
Simon ARNO
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
#210195#
11:15:00
131
Grégoire VANDEGHINSTE
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
#232660#
11:25:00
387
Joost TALLOEN
BEL
Omega
#239460#
11:37:00
261
Holger KOHR
GER
KOVZ
#505340#
12:01:00
Top
H21
(11)
15
Sonny WESSELS
NED
ARGUS
#77242#
09:30:00
206
Winand BERNAERS
BEL
K.O.L.
#227513#
09:42:00
116
Sebastian GRUNAU
GER
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop
#233236#
10:02:00
177
Rychon VAN PUTTEN
BEL
hamok
#168947#
10:22:00
458
Dieter COEN
BEL
TROL
#173478#
10:30:00
328
Christoph KÖRNER
GER
OLV Landshut
#81381#
10:38:00
357
Tom GEYPEN
BEL
Omega
#240818#
10:50:00
105
Hugo CAVARROC
FRA
Corbière Orientation Raid Evasion
#77248#
10:58:00
329
Ralph KÖRNER
GER
OLV Landshut
#98962#
11:14:00
481
Adriaan PELCKMANS
BEL
TROL
#94022#
11:30:00
295
Tihomir DESPETOVIC
GER
OC München
#185055#
11:38:00
Top
HB
(7)
502
Marcin LESNICKI
POL
UKS Azymut Debow
#231728#
10:19:00
294
William TONNEAU
BEL
O.L.V. Eifel
#68754#
10:29:00
79
Damien RIGA
BEL
C.O. Liège
#99013#
10:45:00
60
Lukas BERSUCK
GER
Bielefelder TG
#94031#
11:25:00
397
Steven TIESTERS
BEL
Omega
#240821#
11:29:00
281
Ian FARRELL
GBR
Manchester and District Orienteering Club
#246278#
11:51:00
413
Kris VERDUYCKT
BEL
Omega
#220341#
11:57:00
Top
H35
(7)
186
Michael HEINFELDNER
GER
Hansa Simmerath
#198370#
09:34:00
175
Jeroen VAN DER KLEIJ
BEL
hamok
#232832#
09:58:00
202
Christian OBERLANDER
GER
Individuals/No club
#92623#
10:10:00
211
Wim BRIES
BEL
K.O.L.
#240722#
10:18:00
151
Jean-Claude JIMENEZ
BEL
hamok
#225935#
10:34:00
107
Marcus PINKER
IRL
Cork Orienteering Club
#92615#
11:34:00
114
Janonis SAULIUS
LTU
Dainava OK
#88832#
11:42:00
Top
H40
(18)
334
Jan BOECKX
BEL
Omega
#220657#
312
Davy HEESAKKERS
NED
Olifant
#227440#
09:31:00
118
Antonio ARTABE LOPEZ
ESP
ERMASSETS. Club de muntanya d'Esporles
#173378#
09:35:00
353
Jan DELOBEL
BEL
Omega
#210899#
09:39:00
117
Sebastian SCHMETZKE
GER
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop
#227295#
09:47:00
224
Thomas ENGELBEEN
BEL
K.O.L.
#227464#
09:55:00
183
Kristof WOLLES
BEL
hamok
#239250#
09:59:00
220
Filiep DEBAERE
BEL
K.O.L.
#240694#
10:07:00
223
Tim DILEN
BEL
K.O.L.
#239474#
10:19:00
163
Pascal MYLLE
BEL
hamok
#198407#
10:23:00
113
Florian TESCHKE
GER
CTG Koblenz
#92613#
10:45:00
379
Jan OEYEN
BEL
Omega
#92636#
10:57:00
326
Michel VAN DONGEN
NED
Olifant
#240704#
11:05:00
190
Michaël BROUWIER
BEL
Hermathenae
#184936#
11:17:00
196
Stephane WILLEMSENS
BEL
Hermathenae
#114808#
11:25:00
277
Christopher SCOTT
LUX
Luxembourg Orienteering
#219084#
11:37:00
319
Jeroen LIEFRINK
NED
Olifant
#85304#
11:53:00
364
Tim HILLEN
BEL
Omega
#173933#
11:57:00
Top
H45
(18)
31
Alistair FRONHOFFS
DEN
ASUB
#68783#
377
Steven MOMMAERTS
BEL
Omega
#233242#
09:32:00
201
Gerard WELLING
NED
Indiv.
#0#
10:10:00
152
Filip KENNIS
BEL
hamok
#232956#
10:22:00
296
Daniel ROTH
GBR
Octavian Droobers
#497114#
10:26:00
484
Kurt SMET
BEL
TROL
#408029#
10:30:00
258
Kris WYNEN
BEL
K.O.L.
#196805#
10:34:00
271
Roland VAN LOON
NED
KOVZ
#180945#
10:38:00
106
Jerome CAVARROC
FRA
Corbière Orientation Raid Evasion
#76030#
10:42:00
267
Eelco MULLER
NED
KOVZ
#64628#
10:50:00
95
Stephane HENRY
FRA
CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPE
#184869#
10:58:00
349
Olivier DE SMUL
BEL
Omega
#240817#
11:02:00
51
Pau MARI
ESP
Badalona Orientació
#232831#
11:06:00
393
Stefan THIELS
BEL
Omega
#232945#
11:14:00
407
Wouter VAN MUYSEN
BEL
Omega
#199798#
11:22:00
44
Gerald SOUWEINE
BEL
ASUB
#240808#
11:30:00
305
Zbynek CERNIN
OLG Sauliamt
#227538#
11:38:00
126
Joël ICEAGA
FRA
Guyancourt Orientation 78
#210729#
11:58:00
Top
H50
(21)
70
Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSE
BEL
C.O. Liège
#198028#
09:41:00
285
Serge BAERT
BEL
N.S.V. Amel
#65190#
09:45:00
103
Guy TIREZ
FRA
co colmar
#184759#
09:53:00
506
Brendan BOLLAND
GBR
WAROC
#233348#
09:57:00
235
Patrick KORSTJENS
BEL
K.O.L.
#232836#
10:01:00
437
Pascal MARTIN
FRA
Scapa Nancy
#246179#
10:07:00
308
Peter DEPTA
GER
OLG Siegerland
#77320#
10:17:00
243
Koen NEYENS
BEL
K.O.L.
#64361#
10:21:00
88
David FARELL I GARRIGÓS
FRA
Cerdagne Capcir International Orienteering
#211061#
10:25:00
121
Jonathan WINN
CAN
Foothill Wanderers OC
#232630#
10:31:00
203
Frank AERDEN
BEL
K.O.L.
#239455#
10:37:00
445
Espen Fyhn NILSEN
NOR
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb
#204102#
10:49:00
498
Brenton GRAY
AUS
Ugly Gully Orienteers
#210724#
10:53:00
325
Pim VAN DER WIJK
NED
Olifant
#505331#
11:01:00
40
Richard ROBINSON
BEL
ASUB
#239756#
11:05:00
49
Alistair LANDELS
NZL
Auckland Orienteering Club
#500040#
11:09:00
128
Bruno THONIER
FRA
Guyancourt Orientation 78
#1780754#
11:13:00
65
Noël NIJSTEN
BEL
Borasca
#64417#
11:21:00
262
Marcel KUIPERS
NED
KOVZ
#199225#
11:33:00
420
Igor BONČINA
SLO
Orientacijski klub Slovenske Konjice
#246264#
11:41:00
344
Koen CROONS
BEL
Omega
#239352#
11:59:00
Top
H55
(26)
340
Dirk CEULEMANS
BEL
Omega
#220658#
09:30:00
439
Gordon PARKER
GBR
SLOW EPSOM
#210818#
09:34:00
402
Erik VAN DE WEIJER
BEL
Omega
#220638#
09:38:00
252
Jan TOELEN
BEL
K.O.L.
#92648#
09:42:00
133
Patrick BLEYEN
BEL
hamok
#97519#
09:54:00
73
Jean-Michel LUDOVICY
BEL
C.O. Liège
#224614#
09:58:00
137
Marc CLAES
BEL
hamok
#232948#
10:06:00
55
Philippe DOFFIGNY
BEL
Balise 10
#225832#
10:10:00
144
Dirk DEIJGERS
BEL
hamok
#209997#
10:14:00
155
Luc MELIS
BEL
hamok
#183962#
10:22:00
427
Gianluca DI STEFANO
ITA
Polisportiva Besanese
#246175#
10:30:00
470
Jan DE SOETE
BEL
TROL
#173425#
10:34:00
148
Ivan HEYNINCK
BEL
hamok
#239248#
10:38:00
299
Peteris ZARINS
LAT
OK Mona
#77757#
10:42:00
153
Hennie KENNIS
NED
hamok
#246261#
10:54:00
505
Michel DICKBURT
FRA
Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation
#68623#
11:06:00
485
Bart TICKET
BEL
TROL
#64967#
11:10:00
286
Freddy HENKES
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
#189612#
11:14:00
61
Dieter WEHRHÖFER-BERSUCK
GER
Bielefelder TG
#94287#
11:22:00
449
Niall REYNOLDS
GBR
Swansea Bay Orienteering Club
#232545#
11:26:00
92
Jordi DEU
ESP
Club Orientació Catalunya
#184834#
11:30:00
479
Marc MEEUWSSEN
BEL
TROL
#220615#
11:34:00
1
Daniel COFFE
FRA
A C Beauchamp
#210569#
11:42:00
300
Andreas GROTE
SUI
OLC SKOG FRIBOURG
#250622#
11:50:00
391
Jan THEYS
BEL
Omega
#240819#
11:54:00
430
Andy RIMES
GBR
Quantock Orienteers
#246171#
11:58:00
Top
H60
(24)
45
Léonard THIENPONDT
BEL
ASUB
#185137#
214
Paul CORTHOUTS
BEL
K.O.L.
#210976#
09:54:00
9
Etienne VANDEGHINSTE
BEL
Altaïr C.O.
#232665#
10:02:00
255
Jackie VANDIJCK
BEL
K.O.L.
#199227#
10:06:00
416
Patrick WALLAERT
BEL
Omega
#198853#
10:10:00
244
Willy NICASI
BEL
K.O.L.
#220618#
10:14:00
76
André PIERLOT
BEL
C.O. Liège
#227552#
10:18:00
56
Luc WERKX
BEL
Balise 10
#94382#
10:22:00
426
Hannes PACHER
AUT
Outdoor orienteering Graz
#183940#
10:26:00
207
Roger BOCKX
BEL
K.O.L.
#220511#
10:30:00
453
Paul BOLSENS
BEL
TROL
#196967#
10:38:00
226
Ferdinand GEBOERS
BEL
K.O.L.
#225941#
10:42:00
228
Eddie GEYPEN
BEL
K.O.L.
#63671#
10:50:00
109
Uwe KRAUSBAUER
GER
CTG Koblenz
#151539#
10:54:00
324
Gerrit VAN DE RIET
NED
Olifant
#198998#
10:58:00
4
Hélier WIBART
FRA
A C Beauchamp
#77764#
11:02:00
433
Paul ALLE
FRA
Scapa Nancy
#77642#
11:06:00
313
Anne HEIKOOP
Olifant
#239367#
11:10:00
23
Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNE
BEL
ASUB
#189636#
11:18:00
275
David ROACH
LUX
Luxembourg Orienteering
#502204#
11:22:00
93
Christian BOTTEMER
FRA
CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPE
#231687#
11:30:00
217
Etienne DE WIT
BEL
K.O.L.
#231689#
11:36:00
36
Francis KRIER
BEL
ASUB
#232655#
11:54:00
441
Mike BRAY
GBR
Southern Navigators
#407303#
11:58:00
Top
H65
(27)
72
Servais HICK
BEL
C.O. Liège
#233293#
09:30:00
188
Helmut WOLLGARTEN
GER
Hansa Simmerath
#68939#
09:34:00
290
Klaus HELD
BEL
O.L.V. Eifel
#68859#
09:38:00
234
Jean-Pierre KELLENS
BEL
K.O.L.
#182147#
09:42:00
231
Luc HEUNINCKX
BEL
K.O.L.
#232835#
09:50:00
205
Alfons BAKELANTS
BEL
K.O.L.
#209699#
09:54:00
168
Fernand SCHEELEN
BEL
hamok
#225836#
09:58:00
213
Rudy CANTRE
BEL
K.O.L.
#220617#
10:02:00
251
Ivo TIMMERMANS
BEL
K.O.L.
#173769#
10:10:00
80
Robert SCUVEE
BEL
C.O. Liège
#210314#
10:14:00
246
Alfred SIMKENS
BEL
K.O.L.
#225891#
10:18:00
435
Jean-Marie FATH
FRA
Scapa Nancy
#246274#
10:22:00
288
Jean BREDO
BEL
O.L.V. Eifel
#189650#
10:26:00
236
Juliaan LINTEN
BEL
K.O.L.
#240826#
10:30:00
208
Marc BRIERS
BEL
K.O.L.
#240824#
10:34:00
443
Martyn ROOME
GBR
SROC
#233349#
10:38:00
510
Ted VAN GELDERMALSEN
AUS
Yarra Valley Orienteering Club
#81627#
10:46:00
132
Andre AERTS
BEL
hamok
#225835#
10:50:00
370
Paul KESSELAERS
BEL
Omega
#220637#
10:54:00
169
Dominique SCHUTJES
BEL
hamok
#210765#
10:58:00
135
Guido CEUNEN
BEL
hamok
#199249#
11:06:00
457
Marc CEULEMANS
BEL
TROL
#407142#
11:14:00
412
Rogier VANAKEN
BEL
Omega
#473318#
11:26:00
504
Régis LECOYER
FRA
VERVINS ORIENTATION
#173641#
11:34:00
302
Alfons EBNETH
GER
OLG Regensburg
#231938#
11:46:00
464
Eddie DE KERF
NED
TROL
#507545#
11:54:00
339
Anton BUYTAERT
BEL
Omega
#186741#
11:58:00
Top
H70
(23)
283
Peter ROSS
GBR
Manchester and District Orienteering Club
#246280#
09:31:00
212
Jos BYLEMANS
BEL
K.O.L.
#239350#
09:39:00
278
Stephen BERESFORD
GBR
Manchester and District Orienteering Club
#99200#
09:45:00
418
Michel SOL
FRA
OPA MONTIGNY
#239463#
09:51:00
82
Maurice SÉBA
BEL
C.O. Liège
#68823#
09:57:00
496
Jorg HERBRAND
GER
TV Wanheimerort Duisburg
#231942#
10:05:00
250
Georges TIMMERMANS
BEL
K.O.L.
#184325#
10:09:00
172
Jos THYS
BEL
hamok
#194493#
10:13:00
233
Jos HOUBEN
BEL
K.O.L.
#225999#
10:17:00
84
Freddy SILLIEN
BEL
C.O. Pégase
#119855#
10:23:00
492
Dirk ZWIKKER
NED
TROL
#81038#
10:31:00
178
Vic VANDERSTRAETEN
BEL
hamok
#225893#
10:35:00
472
Eddie DESMEDT
BEL
TROL
#197407#
10:39:00
487
Mark VAN BRUGGEN
BEL
TROL
#407401#
10:47:00
166
Marcel OEYEN
BEL
hamok
#64848#
10:51:00
67
Jean BAISIPONT
BEL
C.O. Liège
#198109#
10:55:00
490
Frans WENS
BEL
TROL
#239467#
10:59:00
3
Gérard LEFRANÇOIS
FRA
A C Beauchamp
#210572#
11:23:00
63
Tim SANDS
GBR
BOK Wanderers
#497171#
11:27:00
29
Jacques FLAMENT
BEL
ASUB
#232700#
11:39:00
17
Georges BARBIER
BEL
ASUB
#189620#
11:45:00
66
Ruud SCHONEWILLE
NED
Borasca
#210995#
11:51:00
260
Mike INTGROEN
NED
KOVZ
#233121#
12:01:00
Top
H75
(12)
227
Bert GEUDENS
BEL
K.O.L.
#179165#
09:53:00
157
Phil MELLEBEEK
BEL
hamok
#225942#
09:59:00
167
Jean OOMS
BEL
hamok
#232957#
10:19:00
242
Chris NEYENS
BEL
K.O.L.
#64359#
10:25:00
301
Christian STUDER
SUI
OLG Murten
#231670#
10:37:00
284
Jens ASSERBO
DEN
Maribo ok
#85865#
10:43:00
58
Tony LUDFORD
GBR
Basingstoke Andover District Orienteers
#484049#
10:57:00
455
Alfons BOSCH
BEL
TROL
#488417#
11:03:00
46
Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS
BEL
ASUB
#232699#
11:11:00
442
Kurt HUBER
SUI
SPOBO
#239464#
11:37:00
192
Georges RENNOTTE
BEL
Hermathenae
#210559#
11:47:00
12
Kees GEERS
NED
ARGUS
#67170#
11:57:00
Top
H80
(5)
254
Henri VANDENBERK
BEL
K.O.L.
#227540#
10:14:00
293
Lucien TONNEAU
BEL
O.L.V. Eifel
#66907#
10:26:00
138
Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANS
BEL
hamok
#239254#
10:34:00
399
Frans VAN DE MOORTEL
BEL
Omega
#226001#
11:12:00
380
Michel OOMS
BEL
Omega
#210531#
11:52:00
Top
H85
(1)
376
Karl MOLS
GER
Omega
#64616#
11:34:00
Top
D Oro 5
(11)
30
An FREDERICKX
BEL
ASUB
#239755#
154
Hilde KROLS
BEL
hamok
#196873#
10:17:00
390
Charlotte THEYS
BEL
Omega
#199199#
10:21:00
456
Ellen BOURGONJON
BEL
TROL
#231389#
10:25:00
471
Ellen DESCHEPPER
BEL
TROL
#185129#
10:45:00
417
Leen WOUTERS
BEL
Omega
#240814#
10:57:00
447
Anne STRAUBE
GER
SV Lengefeld
#412337#
11:17:00
123
Jane CAMPBELL
FRA
Guyancourt Orientation 78
#401891#
11:25:00
345
Ellen DE BIE
BEL
Omega
#227447#
11:33:00
356
Miek FABRÉ
BEL
Omega
#64571#
11:47:00
400
Katleen VAN DE MOORTEL
BEL
Omega
#211068#
11:53:00
Top
D Oro 7
(2)
130
Hannah THIELS
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
#240812#
11:00:00
347
Ems DE SMUL
BEL
Omega
#220622#
11:16:00
Top
D Oro 9
(1)
401
Liesbeth VAN DE VELDE
BEL
Omega
#210061#
11:21:00
Top
H Oro 9
(7)
176
Thomas VAN DER KLEIJ
BEL
hamok
#198856#
476
Jeremy GENAR
BEL
TROL
#88851#
09:39:00
247
Geert SIMKENS
BEL
K.O.L.
#240802#
09:49:00
10
Thibaut DERENNE
BEL
Animation Sillery Orientation
#114762#
10:33:00
21
François CLAPUYT
BEL
ASUB
#210462#
10:49:00
174
Dries VAN DER KLEIJ
BEL
hamok
#199247#
10:57:00
35
Benjamin HOFMANS
BEL
ASUB
#196963#
11:05:00
Top
H Oro 7
(15)
473
Winston FRANSSEN
BEL
TROL
#199035#
09:30:00
375
Matijs LOECKX
BEL
Omega
#198940#
09:34:00
215
Bruno DE LAT
BEL
K.O.L.
#209891#
09:40:00
8
Nicolas SPILIERS
BEL
Altaïr C.O.
#119672#
09:50:00
273
Olaf WOERTEL
NED
KOVZ
#64297#
10:00:00
462
Bob DE CLERCQ
BEL
TROL
#64346#
10:10:00
173
Ronny TIMMERS
BEL
hamok
#196771#
10:18:00
360
Tibo GILLET
BEL
Omega
#179195#
10:26:00
358
Jean-Marc GILLET
BEL
Omega
#64962#
10:34:00
469
Yves DE MITS
BEL
TROL
#231224#
10:42:00
270
Garnt SWINKELS
NED
KOVZ
#180947#
10:52:00
366
Kim JANSEN
BEL
Omega
#199856#
11:08:00
392
Liam THIELS
BEL
Omega
#227471#
11:24:00
265
Ralph KURT
NED
KOVZ
#181405#
11:32:00
332
Rudi AERTS
BEL
Omega
#240813#
11:40:00
Top
H Oro 5
(17)
355
Dirk FABRÉ
BEL
Omega
#77322#
09:31:00
404
Kris VAN GELDER
BEL
Omega
#64657#
09:37:00
218
Hans DE WIT
NED
K.O.L.
#239348#
09:53:00
507
Christian HARMS
GER
WOLF Haltern
#205723#
10:01:00
253
Albert VAN CANEGHEM
BEL
K.O.L.
#240809#
10:09:00
352
Geert DEBYSER
BEL
Omega
#64548#
10:33:00
136
Johan CLAES
BEL
hamok
#199212#
10:41:00
388
Luc TALLOEN
BEL
Omega
#203840#
10:49:00
468
Wolf DE MITS
BEL
TROL
#196867#
10:53:00
463
Rune DE CLERCQ
BEL
TROL
#66156#
11:01:00
171
Stefaan SCHUTJES
BEL
hamok
#225933#
11:05:00
365
François JACOBS
BEL
Omega
#196784#
11:09:00
450
Willy ALARDS
NED
TROL
#210709#
11:13:00
478
Wiet LAENEN
BEL
TROL
#239366#
11:21:00
483
Joris SMET
BEL
TROL
#157657#
11:29:00
124
Nick CAMPBELL
FRA
Guyancourt Orientation 78
#483177#
11:37:00
371
Karl KEUPPENS
BEL
Omega
#225937#
11:59:00
Top
SE
(1)
274
Inga AUSEKLE
LAT
Luxembourg Orienteering
#233408#
Top
SD
(4)
11
Iris EGGELS
NED
ARGUS
#240721#
282
Sara FARRELL
GBR
Manchester and District Orienteering Club
#246279#
374
Frederik LOECKX
BEL
Omega
#227468#
100
Bernard OUDIN
FRA
co colmar
#240693#
Top
Total
Omega
84
K.O.L.
53
hamok
52
TROL
43
ASUB
24
C.O. Liège
16
Olifant
16
KOVZ
14
Hermathenae
9
co colmar
7
CTG Koblenz
6
Guyancourt Orientation 78
6
Manchester and District Orienteering Club
6
O.L.V. Eifel
6
A C Beauchamp
5
ARGUS
5
Scapa Nancy
5
Balise 10
4
CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPE
4
Foothill Wanderers OC
4
Luxembourg Orienteering
4
Altaïr C.O.
3
Auckland Orienteering Club
3
Borasca
3
CE Colivenc
3
Club Orientació Catalunya
3
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop
3
Hainaut O.C.
3
Hansa Simmerath
3
OLG Sauliamt
3
Polisportiva Besanese
3
UKS Azymut Debow
3
Badalona Orientació
2
Basingstoke Andover District Orienteers
2
Bielefelder TG
2
BOK Wanderers
2
C.O. Pégase
2
Cerdagne Capcir International Orienteering
2
Corbière Orientation Raid Evasion
2
HOC'93
2
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
2
Octavian Droobers
2
OK Mona
2
OLG Regensburg
2
OLG Siegerland
2
OLG Suhr
2
OLV Landshut
2
Orientacijski klub Slovenske Konjice
2
Outdoor orienteering Graz
2
Quantock Orienteers
2
SLOW EPSOM
2
Southern Navigators
2
SROC
2
Swansea Bay Orienteering Club
2
TV Wanheimerort Duisburg
2
Ugly Gully Orienteers
2
VERVINS ORIENTATION
2
WOLF Haltern
2
Yarra Valley Orienteering Club
2
Animation Sillery Orientation
1
CO Loisir Etrechy
1
Cork Orienteering Club
1
Dainava OK
1
ERMASSETS. Club de muntanya d'Esporles
1
Indiv.
1
Individuals/No club
1
Maribo ok
1
N.S.V. Amel
1
OC München
1
OLC SKOG FRIBOURG
1
OLG Murten
1
OPA MONTIGNY
1
Quimper Orientation
1
SPOBO
1
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb
1
SV Lengefeld
1
Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation
1
WAROC
1
Total: 479