WebRes.helga-o.com |
05.05.2024 - Nationale Sprint Bree centrum - BREE | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
D50 | 1430 m | 0:21:08 | 14'47" | 6. (7) | K.O.L. | ||
04.05.2024 - Regionale City O - MOL | |||||||
D:04 | 5360 m | NCL | K.O.L. | ||||
01.05.2024 - Tuur Classic - Regionale Balendijk - Balendijk | |||||||
D:02 | 5260 m | 1:15:36 | 14'22" | 13. (18) | K.O.L. | ||
21.04.2024 - VK Sprint - Houthalen | |||||||
D. Masters B | 2550 m | 0:21:43 | 8'31" | 4. (10) | K.O.L. | ||
14.04.2024 - Nationaler Langdistanz - Challenge Oosterlynck - Schlierbach/St.Vith | |||||||
D50 | 5580 m | 165 m | 1:27:32 | 15'41" | 6. (9) | K.O.L. | |
01.04.2024 - Paascross - Baeckelandt | |||||||
D:04 | 3910 m | 0:57:27 | 14'42" | 20. (30) | K.O.L. | ||
24.03.2024 - Interland 2024 - Open race - Habay-la-Neuve | |||||||
06 | 6090 m | 100 m | 1:39:36 | 16'21" | 7. (9) | K.O.L. | |
23.03.2024 - O2LUX #5 - Croix Rouge - Croix Rouge | |||||||
D:2 - Noir moyen | 5400 m | 165 m | 1:40:58 | 18'42" | 20. (53) | K.O.L. | |
03.03.2024 - Nationale Lang - SOFT - ZWARTE WEG - LEOPOLDSBURG | |||||||
D50 | 6090 m | 1:41:48 | 16'43" | 7. (7) | K.O.L. | ||
25.02.2024 - Chartreuze en Lindenbos (Forest Cup) - Lubbeek | |||||||
D:04 | 4590 m | 1:19:52 | 17'24" | 16. (20) | K.O.L. | ||
30.12.2023 - SYLVESTER 5 DAYS 2023 - DAY 5 - Weelde Vliegveld | |||||||
D50 | 4530 m | 0:49:18 | 10'53" | 9. (13) | K.O.L. | ||
29.12.2023 - SYLVESTER 5 DAYS 2023 - DAY 4 - Boshoverheide | |||||||
D50 | 4690 m | 1:09:55 | 14'54" | 12. (13) | K.O.L. | ||
28.12.2023 - SYLVESTER 5 DAYS 2023 - DAY 3 - Opglabbeek | |||||||
D50 | 4770 m | 1:11:20 | 14'57" | 10. (13) | K.O.L. | ||
27.12.2023 - SYLVESTER 5 DAYS 2023 - DAY 2 - Hoge Rielen | |||||||
D50 | 4590 m | 0:58:17 | 12'42" | 11. (13) | K.O.L. | ||
26.12.2023 - SYLVESTER 5 DAYS 2023 - DAY 1 - Pijnven Noord | |||||||
D50 | 4680 m | 1:15:52 | 16'13" | 11. (13) | K.O.L. | ||
17.12.2023 - Herfstwisselbeker - Congo | |||||||
D:IOF 4 | 3990 m | 1:13:04 | 18'19" | 4. (7) | K.O.L. | ||
03.12.2023 - Sinterklaascross - Sanicol + Kamp Beverlo - Leopoldsburg | |||||||
D:04 | 4000 m | 0:52:25 | 13'06" | 12. (21) | K.O.L. | ||
26.11.2023 - Forest Cup Ravels Zuid - Ravels | |||||||
D:04 | 3920 m | 0:56:54 | 14'31" | 13. (19) | K.O.L. | ||
08.10.2023 - BK Aflossing - De Winner | |||||||
D. Masters B | 4100 m | 0:57:02 | 13'55" | 2. (2) | K.O.L. | ||
24.09.2023 - Nationale Midde - Saenhoeve Noord - Maasmechelen | |||||||
D50 | 3050 m | 0:56:56 | 18'40" | 5. (6) | K.O.L. | ||
03.09.2023 - Belgisch Kampioenschap LD - Witte Bergen | |||||||
D50 | 4190 m | 0:52:25 | 12'31" | 6. (8) | K.O.L. | ||
15.08.2023 - 4 days of Limburg - Day 4 - Zandberg | |||||||
W50 | 4620 m | 2:01:05 | 26'13" | 6. (9) | K.O.L. | ||
14.08.2023 - 4 days of Limburg - Day 3 - Geuzenbaan | |||||||
W50 | 3680 m | 1:33:39 | 25'27" | 8. (9) | K.O.L. | ||
13.08.2023 - 4 days of Limburg - Day 2 - Galgenberg | |||||||
W50 | 4360 m | 1:07:23 | 15'27" | 5. (8) | K.O.L. | ||
12.08.2023 - 4 days of Limburg - Day 1 - Brouwhuisseheide | |||||||
W50 | 4690 m | 1:11:58 | 15'21" | 6. (9) | K.O.L. | ||
06.08.2023 - Holven - Pelt | |||||||
D:03 | 3530 m | 0:59:32 | 16'52" | 9. (19) | K.O.L. | ||
02.07.2023 - 3 Days of Belgium - Day 3 - Daverdisse | |||||||
SD | 3900 m | 50 m | 1:01:31 | 15'46" | 10. (24) | K.O.L. | |
01.07.2023 - 3 Days of Belgium - Day 2 - Daverdisse | |||||||
SE | 4200 m | 90 m | 0:52:14 | 12'26" | 3. (27) | K.O.L. |