WebRes.helga-o.com |
14.04.2024 - Nationaler Langdistanz - Challenge Oosterlynck - Schlierbach/St.Vith | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
H75 | 3960 m | 100 m | 0:40:18 | 10'11" | 2. (10) | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | |
06.04.2024 - Training Schönberg - Schönberg | |||||||
H:Long | 4400 m | 0:54:58 | 12'30" | 9. (16) | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | ||
24.03.2024 - Interland 2024 - Open race - Habay-la-Neuve | |||||||
14 | 4410 m | 40 m | 0:58:59 | 13'22" | 11. (31) | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | |
17.03.2024 - Nationale Moyenne Distance - Weris | |||||||
H75 | 2530 m | 60 m | 0:27:05 | 10'42" | 2. (12) | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | |
10.03.2024 - BK Middle - Achel | |||||||
H75 | 3080 m | 0:32:12 | 10'27" | 2. (12) | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | ||
03.03.2024 - Nationale Lang - SOFT - ZWARTE WEG - LEOPOLDSBURG | |||||||
H75 | 3650 m | 0:37:52 | 10'22" | 2. (15) | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | ||
18.02.2024 - Training SO Bechefa - SO Bechefa | |||||||
H:Schwarz kurz | 3780 m | NCL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | ||||
05.11.2023 - Training Skihütte - Rodt | |||||||
H:04 | 3480 m | 45 m | 0:52:03 | 14'57" | 5. (7) | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | |
28.10.2023 - City Race Eupen - Eupen | |||||||
H:Short | 4010 m | 110 m | 0:46:50 | 11'41" | 5. (22) | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | |
08.10.2023 - BK Aflossing - De Winner | |||||||
H. Masters D | 3320 m | 0:34:20 | 10'20" | 2. (11) | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | ||
01.10.2023 - Nationale lang Sonnis - Kelchterhoef - HOUTHALEN | |||||||
H70 | 4220 m | 0:51:40 | 12'15" | 6. (13) | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | ||
24.09.2023 - Nationale Midde - Saenhoeve Noord - Maasmechelen | |||||||
H70 | 2020 m | 0:40:16 | 19'56" | 7. (14) | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | ||
10.09.2023 - Belgian Club Relay - Elsenborn | |||||||
Belgian club Relay | 5000 m | 1:03:50 | 12'46" | 0. (52) | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | ||
03.09.2023 - Belgisch Kampioenschap LD - Witte Bergen | |||||||
H70 | 3090 m | 0:27:43 | 8'58" | 4. (24) | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | ||
27.08.2023 - CB Interclubs BK - Virton - Rabais | |||||||
H70 | 4170 m | 95 m | 1:05:20 | 15'40" | 5. (10) | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | |
16.07.2023 - Training Am Schieferstollen - Hinter den Sandgruben, Recht | |||||||
H:Bahn D | 3900 m | NT | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | ||||
02.07.2023 - 3 Days of Belgium - Day 3 - Daverdisse | |||||||
H70 | 4000 m | 75 m | 0:40:47 | 10'12" | 3. (32) | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | |
01.07.2023 - 3 Days of Belgium - Day 2 - Daverdisse | |||||||
H70 | 4000 m | 100 m | 0:43:59 | 11'00" | 4. (32) | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | |
30.06.2023 - 3 Days of Belgium - Day 1 - Daverdisse | |||||||
H70 | 3100 m | 40 m | 0:54:50 | 17'41" | 19. (32) | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | |
25.06.2023 - Challenge Robert Wagener 2023 - Schönberg | |||||||
OPEN 4 | 1:15:34 | 1. (3) | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | ||||
24.06.2023 - Regionaler MD - Emmels-Eidt | |||||||
H:Rouge | 3690 m | 45 m | 0:45:07 | 12'14" | 2. (8) | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | |
11.06.2023 - Training Botrange - Botrange | |||||||
SD | 4200 m | 70 m | NCL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC |