WebRes.helga-o.com |
05.03.2023 - Regionale - Lommel | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
D:12 | 4780 m | 1:57:54 | 24'40" | 12. (12) | ||
29.01.2023 - Forest Cup Gerhees - Ham | ||||||
D:04 | 4680 m | 1:24:34 | 18'04" | 12. (18) | ||
15.01.2023 - Regionale Lilse bergen - LILLE | ||||||
D:04 | 4110 m | 1:09:13 | 16'50" | 17. (21) | ||
06.01.2023 - Jenevercross - Kessel | ||||||
D:02 | 4500 m | 1:31:45 | 20'23" | 2. (4) | ||
04.12.2022 - Kamp Beverlo (Sinterklaascross) - Leopoldsburg | ||||||
D:04 | 4190 m | 1:19:20 | 18'56" | 18. (19) | ||
11.05.2022 - De Schorre - Boom | ||||||
D:02 | 3900 m | 1:08:25 | 17'33" | 6. (6) | ||
04.05.2022 - Lenteloop - Vorselaar | ||||||
D:02 | 3980 m | 0:52:16 | 13'08" | 9. (11) | ||
24.04.2022 - Zwarte Horst - Luyksgestel | ||||||
D:03 | 3610 m | 1:49:31 | 30'20" | 6. (7) | ||
13.03.2022 - Nationale 2 LD SOFT - Ravels | ||||||
D55 | 4750 m | 1:14:55 | 15'46" | 12. (12) | ||
27.02.2022 - Graafsbos - Merksplas | ||||||
D:04 | 4140 m | 1:21:34 | 19'42" | 12. (21) | ||
13.02.2022 - VALENTIJN - FOREST CUP - HECHTEL | ||||||
D:04 | 4530 m | 1:21:34 | 18'00" | 15. (23) | ||
30.01.2022 - Sledderlo - Genk | ||||||
D:04 | 4240 m | 1:23:59 | 19'48" | 17. (26) | ||
16.01.2022 - Regionale Hoge Rielen - LICHTAART | ||||||
D:04 | 4380 m | 1:08:43 | 15'41" | 16. (24) | ||
09.01.2022 - VK Lang - Wortel Kolonie | ||||||
D55 | 4820 m | 1:00:37 | 12'35" | 3. (4) | ||
07.01.2022 - Jenevercross - Kessel | ||||||
D:03 | 3100 m | 1:02:15 | 20'05" | 6. (12) | ||
07.11.2021 - Klompen-O 2021 - Galgenberg | ||||||
D:04 | 3700 m | 1:41:27 | 27'25" | 12. (13) | ||
04.11.2021 - AOS Wilrijk - Wilrijk | ||||||
D:Kort | 2800 m | 0:48:48 | 17'26" | 4. (4) | ||
10.10.2021 - City Race - Hulst - Hulst | ||||||
D:Course 3 | 3940 m | NCL | ||||
17.07.2021 - GOS 7 - Gentbrugse Meersen - Gent | ||||||
D:02 | 4080 m | 2:00:55 | 29'38" | 1. (3) | ||
05.09.2020 - O serie kempen KEIHEUVEL - BALEN | ||||||
D:01 | 5060 m | 1:23:47 | 16'33" | 11. (11) | ||
25.07.2020 - Gerhagen - Gerhagen | ||||||
D:03 | 4600 m | 1:32:25 | 20'05" | 23. (31) | ||
06.03.2020 - VK AVOND - PRINSENPARK | ||||||
Long Difficult | 4670 m | 1:40:17 | 21'28" | 9. (11) | ||
01.03.2020 - Wintercriterium Geneberg - Ham | ||||||
D:05 | 4610 m | 1:22:48 | 17'57" | 9. (13) | ||
23.02.2020 - Regionale - De Gentbrugse Meersen - Gentbrugge | ||||||
D:05 | 4040 m | 1:08:01 | 16'50" | 10. (12) | ||
08.02.2020 - Gent Orienteering Series - GOS 2 - Claeys-Bouüaertpark - Mariakerke | ||||||
01 | 4400 m | 1:05:02 | 14'46" | 26. (46) | ||
07.01.2020 - AOS 1 Brilschans - Antwerp | ||||||
2 | 2600 m | NCL | ||||
1 | 3050 m | 0:44:58 | 14'44" | 31. (50) | ||
03.01.2020 - Jenevercross 2020 - Kesselse Heide | ||||||
D:02 | 4600 m | 1:12:11 | 15'41" | 12. (13) | ||
30.12.2019 - Sylvester 2019 - Dag 5 - Helchterenbos | ||||||
D50 | 4190 m | 1:48:44 | 25'57" | 13. (16) | ||
29.12.2019 - Sylvester 2019 - Dag 4 - Koersel-Fonteintje | ||||||
D50 | 4310 m | 1:37:26 | 22'36" | 11. (16) | ||
28.12.2019 - Sylvester 2019 - Dag 3 - Opglabbeek | ||||||
D50 | 4170 m | 1:33:21 | 22'23" | 14. (16) | ||
27.12.2019 - Sylvester 2019 - Dag 2 - Solterheide | ||||||
D50 | 4500 m | 1:21:32 | 18'07" | 10. (16) | ||
26.12.2019 - Sylvester 2019 - Dag 1 - Hoge Mouw | ||||||
D50 | 4000 m | 1:11:03 | 17'45" | 11. (16) | ||
15.12.2019 - Hertberg - Herselt | ||||||
D:05 | 4600 m | 1:37:17 | 21'08" | 12. (24) | ||
01.12.2019 - Sinterklaascross - Beverlo | ||||||
D:04 | 5500 m | 1:28:54 | 16'09" | 23. (24) | ||
08.08.2019 - Antwerp Orienteering Series 8 - Kiel - Antwerpen | ||||||
D:Course 2 | 1300 m | 0:12:16 | 9'26" | 10. (13) | ||
D:Course 1 | 1290 m | 0:16:28 | 12'45" | 11. (12) | ||
D:Course 4 | 1390 m | 0:19:43 | 14'11" | 9. (9) | ||
D:Course 3 | 1220 m | 0:14:58 | 12'16" | 10. (10) | ||
04.08.2019 - Thuisblijverscross - Konijnenberg - Vosselaar | ||||||
D:Technisch - 4Km | 4110 m | 0:50:17 | 12'14" | 17. (25) | ||
27.07.2019 - Gerhagen - Tessenderlo | ||||||
D:03 | 3150 m | NCL | ||||
13.07.2019 - GOS 7 - Groenevalleipark - Gent | ||||||
01 | 4070 m | 0:59:44 | 14'40" | 25. (35) | ||
11.07.2019 - Antwerp Orienteering Series 7 - Burcht - Burcht | ||||||
Course 1 | 2930 m | 0:48:43 | 16'37" | 46. (60) | ||
02.06.2019 - 2 Daagse van Brabant - Vlierden | ||||||
SD | 3100 m | 1:09:40 | 22'28" | 9. (11) | ||
30.05.2019 - O serie KEMPEN 5 - BLEUKENS - BALEN | ||||||
D:02 | 3000 m | 0:43:30 | 14'30" | 4. (10) | ||
14.04.2019 - City-O Sint-Niklaas - Sint-Niklaas | ||||||
D:06 | 2780 m | 0:32:46 | 11'47" | -- (7) | ||
11.04.2019 - AOS 4 - Luchtbal - Antwerpen | ||||||
Moeilijk | 3150 m | 0:38:31 | 12'13" | 53. (63) | ||
31.03.2019 - Bobbejaanland Indoor O - Kinderland | ||||||
Course 1 | 970 m | 0:30:06 | 31'01" | 30. (44) | ||
31.03.2019 - Nationale Sprint - Bobbejaanland | ||||||
SE | 1810 m | 0:37:26 | 20'40" | 10. (22) | ||
17.03.2019 - Nationale LD- Wisselbeker Oosterlynck - Lommel - Sahara | ||||||
SE | 3740 m | 1:07:36 | 18'04" | 14. (19) | ||
07.03.2019 - Antwerp Orienteering Series 3 - Rivierenhof | ||||||
Lang | 4050 m | 1:10:20 | 17'21" | 46. (54) | ||
24.02.2019 - Stadspark (tvv Ploegen) - Turnhout | ||||||
D:05 | 3600 m | 0:58:38 | 16'17" | 14. (21) | ||
07.02.2019 - AOS 2 - Antwerpen Wilrijkse Pleinen | ||||||
Lang | 3800 m | 1:03:05 | 16'36" | 32. (39) | ||
03.02.2019 - Wintercriterium Geneberg - Ham | ||||||
D:05 | 5070 m | 1:49:38 | 21'37" | 11. (12) | ||
27.01.2019 - Wintercriterium - Mariemborg | ||||||
D:05 | 3660 m | 0:56:33 | 15'27" | 10. (15) | ||
20.01.2019 - Kepkensberg - Ham | ||||||
D:05 | 3220 m | 1:34:21 | 29'18" | 15. (20) | ||
10.01.2019 - AOS 1 - Linkeroever - AOS 1 - Antwerpen Linkeroever | ||||||
D:Moeilijk | 3570 m | 0:54:29 | 15'15" | 13. (13) | ||
06.01.2019 - Den Ijzeren Paal - Kerkhoven | ||||||
D:04 | 5600 m | 1:43:28 | 18'28" | 15. (18) | ||
04.01.2019 - AvondOL Kesselse Heide - Kesselse Heide | ||||||
D:02 | 4600 m | 1:54:22 | 24'51" | 13. (14) | ||
30.12.2018 - Sylvester 2018 - day 5 - Vlierden | ||||||
SE | 4600 m | 1:25:17 | 18'32" | 5. (13) | ||
23.12.2018 - Wintercriterium - Witte Bergen | ||||||
D:04 | 5700 m | 1:47:56 | 18'56" | 14. (15) | ||
13.12.2018 - Antwerp Orienteering Series 12 - Park Spoor Noord | ||||||
Gemakkelijk | 2250 m | 0:38:39 | 17'10" | 5. (5) | ||
02.12.2018 - Sinterklaascross - Kamp van Beverlo-Sanicol | ||||||
D:05 | 4220 m | 1:23:01 | 19'40" | 9. (15) | ||
23.11.2018 - Avondcriterium Hoge Mouw - Hoge Mouw | ||||||
D:03 | 3150 m | 2:22:22 | 45'11" | 11. (11) | ||
08.11.2018 - Antwerp Orienteering Series 11 - Antwerpen Nachtegalenpark | ||||||
D:Gemakkelijk | 2880 m | 0:54:52 | 19'03" | 3. (6) |