WebRes.helga-o.com |
07.03.2024 - AOS Groen Kwartier - Berchem | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
D:LANG | 4630 m | 0:30:04 | 6'30" | 7. (28) | ||
01.02.2024 - AOS #2 Luchtbal - Antwerpen | ||||||
D:Lang | 4400 m | 0:37:48 | 8'35" | 7. (9) | ||
11.01.2024 - AOS #1 Edegem - Edegem | ||||||
D:Lang | 4800 m | 0:44:05 | 9'11" | 3. (9) | ||
07.09.2023 - AOS 9 Wilrijkse Plein - Antwerpen | ||||||
D:Lang | 5030 m | 0:43:20 | 8'37" | 9. (13) | ||
20.08.2023 - ASOM 2023 - WRE & City Race - Ghent | ||||||
W OPEN | 8460 m | 0:57:10 | 6'45" | 6. (24) | ||
10.08.2023 - AOS #8 Prieel - Berchem | ||||||
D:Lang | 4000 m | 0:34:37 | 8'39" | 11. (25) | ||
11.06.2023 - VK Mixed Sprint Aflossing - Fort V Edegem | ||||||
OV Mixed Relay Open | 2880 m | 0:35:01 | 12'10" | 12. (17) | ||
01.06.2023 - AOS #6 Groenenborger - Antwerpen | ||||||
D:Lang | 5000 m | 0:39:45 | 7'57" | 2. (9) | ||
06.04.2023 - AOS #4 Boekenbergpark - Antwerpen | ||||||
D:Lang | 5240 m | 0:45:04 | 8'36" | 8. (16) | ||
02.03.2023 - AOS #3 Linkeroever - Antwerpen Linkeroever | ||||||
D:Lang | 3950 m | 0:44:16 | 11'12" | 6. (8) | ||
02.02.2023 - AOS Antwerpen Zuid - Antwerpen Zuid | ||||||
D:Lang | 5210 m | 0:37:25 | 7'11" | 3. (10) | ||
12.01.2023 - AOS #1 Centrum - Antwerpen | ||||||
D:Lang | 4850 m | 0:37:19 | 7'42" | 4. (7) | ||
08.09.2022 - AOS #9 Boelaerpark - Antwerpen | ||||||
D:Lang | 4630 m | 0:40:44 | 8'48" | 4. (8) | ||
12.06.2022 - VK Aflossing - Sint Anna Linkeroever | ||||||
VK Aflossing | 3250 m | 0:27:33 | 8'29" | 13. (41) | ||
02.06.2022 - AOS - Kielpark - Antwerp | ||||||
D:2 | 2950 m | 0:24:09 | 8'11" | 3. (10) | ||
05.05.2022 - AOS Stadspark - Antwerpen | ||||||
D:3 | 2340 m | 0:19:23 | 8'17" | 6. (15) | ||
D:1 | 1860 m | 0:15:51 | 8'31" | 5. (16) | ||
27.04.2022 - Lenteloop Ekeren - Ekeren | ||||||
D:2 | 4420 m | 0:46:24 | 10'30" | 4. (7) | ||
14.04.2022 - AOS #4 Het Rooi - Berchem | ||||||
D:2 | 2700 m | 0:16:51 | 6'14" | 3. (15) | ||
D:1 | 4650 m | 0:31:31 | 6'47" | 3. (8) | ||
03.03.2022 - Antwerp Orienteering Series #3 Sorghvliedt - Hoboken | ||||||
D:Omloop 1 | 5500 m | 0:41:19 | 7'31" | 1. (7) | ||
13.02.2022 - VALENTIJN - FOREST CUP - HECHTEL | ||||||
D:05 | 3470 m | 1:18:36 | 22'39" | 9. (15) | ||
03.02.2022 - AOS #2 Groenenborger - Antwerpen | ||||||
D:Lang | 5000 m | 0:38:08 | 7'38" | 3. (9) | ||
D:Kort | 2500 m | 0:20:01 | 8'00" | 1. (13) | ||
13.01.2022 - Antwerp Orienteering Series Brederode - Antwerpen | ||||||
D:Lang | 5000 m | 0:40:20 | 8'04" | 6. (13) | ||
07.01.2022 - Jenevercross - Kessel | ||||||
D:03 | 3100 m | 1:06:42 | 21'31" | -- (12) | ||
04.11.2021 - AOS Wilrijk - Wilrijk | ||||||
D:Lang | 5000 m | 1:00:03 | 12'01" | 9. (12) | ||
26.09.2021 - BRES VK Sprint Mixed Relay - Antwerpen | ||||||
Open | 2800 m | 0:27:28 | 9'49" | 15. (21) | ||
23.09.2021 - HOS Banneux - Hasselt | ||||||
D:01 | 4310 m | 0:51:19 | 11'54" | 6. (10) | ||
09.09.2021 - AOS Groen Kwartier - Antwerpen | ||||||
D:1 | 3470 m | 0:36:29 | 10'31" | 10. (20) | ||
02.09.2021 - HOS 6 - Ekkelgaarden - Hasselt | ||||||
D:01 | 4230 m | 0:37:04 | 8'46" | 3. (11) | ||
31.08.2021 - START 2 ORIENTEER - Rivierenhof | ||||||
D:1 | 5000 m | 0:40:56 | 8'11" | 3. (13) | ||
08.08.2021 - Regionale Rivierenhof - Rivierenhof | ||||||
D:3 | 3640 m | 0:49:38 | 13'38" | 12. (20) | ||
05.08.2021 - AOS Linkeroever - Linkeroever | ||||||
D:Course 1 | 3940 m | 0:37:18 | 9'28" | 9. (18) | ||
24.09.2020 - Antwerp Orienteering Series #9 - Berchem | ||||||
Kort | 3300 m | 0:27:00 | 8'10" | 16. (22) | ||
03.03.2020 - Antwerp Orienteering Series 3 - Bosuil - Antwerpen | ||||||
2 | 1990 m | 0:24:00 | 12'03" | 10. (11) | ||
1 | 2690 m | 0:30:39 | 11'23" | 11. (23) | ||
04.02.2020 - AOS 2 Luchtbal - Antwerpen | ||||||
Kort | 2480 m | 0:25:38 | 10'20" | 12. (12) | ||
05.12.2019 - AOS 12 - Boekenbergpark - Antwerpen | ||||||
1 | 1090 m | 0:21:44 | 19'56" | 21. (22) | ||
4 | 1180 m | 0:20:30 | 17'22" | 12. (15) | ||
14.11.2019 - Antwerp Orienteering Series 11 - Stadspark - Antwerpen | ||||||
D:1 | 1500 m | 0:23:36 | 15'44" | 4. (7) | ||
D:2 | 1390 m | 0:18:11 | 13'04" | 5. (8) | ||
12.09.2019 - Antwerp Orienteering Series 9 - Antwerpen Centrum - Antwerpen | ||||||
Lang | 3250 m | 0:32:26 | 9'58" | 20. (33) | ||
19.05.2019 - Antwerpen City Run - Antwerpen | ||||||
City Run 5K | 5000 m | 0:40:48 | 8'09" | 14. (47) | ||
07.03.2019 - Antwerp Orienteering Series 3 - Rivierenhof | ||||||
Kort | 3350 m | 0:51:47 | 15'27" | 11. (20) | ||
07.02.2019 - AOS 2 - Antwerpen Wilrijkse Pleinen | ||||||
Lang | 3800 m | 0:47:06 | 12'23" | 28. (39) | ||
10.01.2019 - AOS 1 - Linkeroever - AOS 1 - Antwerpen Linkeroever | ||||||
D:Gemakkelijk | 2540 m | 0:31:00 | 12'12" | 2. (12) | ||
13.12.2018 - Antwerp Orienteering Series 12 - Park Spoor Noord | ||||||
Moeilijk | 3800 m | NCL | ||||
04.10.2018 - Antwerp Orienteering Series 10 - Antwerpen Stadspark | ||||||
Moeilijk | 3750 m | NCL | ||||
02.08.2018 - Antwerp Orienteering Series 8 - Antwerpen St. Anneke | ||||||
D:Gemakkelijk | 2940 m | 0:35:52 | 12'11" | 2. (7) |