Régionale Forêt d'Anlier | ||
Last updated: 05.09.2020 17:48:22 | Contact/Remarks: jacqueshofmans@gmail.com |
D:Noir Tres Long 11200m 260m (1) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Maria LABARRE | FRA | D21 | 6205HF O² (France) | 1:48:54 | 9'43" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:Noir Long 7000m 120m (12) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Severine VANDERMEULEN | BEL | D35 | C.O. Liège | 50:13 | 7'10" | |||
2. | Aline HERMANS | BEL | D45 | C.O. Liège | 55:00 | 7'51" | +4:47 | ||
3. | Claire SANDEVOIR | FRA | D21 | ASUB | 57:49 | 8'15" | +7:36 | ||
4. | Kim GEYPEN | BEL | D35 | Omega | 58:19 | 8'19" | +8:06 | ||
5. | Amandine MALENGREAU | BEL | D21 | C.O. Pégase | 1:06:16 | 9'28" | +16:03 | ||
6. | Jessica LIMPACH | BEL | D21 | ASUB | 1:08:01 | 9'43" | +17:48 | ||
7. | Vanessa RASQUINET | BEL | D40 | C.O. Liège | 1:13:31 | 10'30" | +23:18 | ||
8. | Eléonore ROBINSON | BEL | D21 | Hermathenae | 1:26:17 | 12'19" | +36:04 | ||
9. | Nicole REVENCU | BEL | D50 | ASUB | 1:46:07 | 15'09" | +55:54 | ||
10. | Julie GODFRIN | BEL | D40 | Individual (Belgium) | 1:57:00 | 16'42" | +1:06:47 | ||
11. | Marie WILLAME | BEL | D21 | Individual (Belgium) | 1:57:03 | 16'43" | +1:06:50 | ||
NCL | Marijs VANDEWEYER | BEL | D50 | hamok | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Noir Moyen 5100m 95m (16) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Marine SILLIEN | BEL | D-20 | C.O. Pégase | 43:21 | 8'30" | |||
2. | Lucie ARNO | BEL | D-20 | Hainaut O.C. | 45:00 | 8'49" | +1:39 | ||
3. | Catherine HOOFD | BEL | D35 | ASUB | 48:52 | 9'34" | +5:31 | ||
4. | Rasa ENGSTEDT | SWE | D21 | ASUB | 53:43 | 10'31" | +10:22 | ||
5. | Dominique LUYTS | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 58:06 | 11'23" | +14:45 | ||
6. | Véronique GOIRE | BEL | D45 | Hermathenae | 1:00:33 | 11'52" | +17:12 | ||
7. | Maria HENKES | BEL | D55 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:02:05 | 12'10" | +18:44 | ||
8. | Hedwige LEJEUNE | BEL | D55 | C.O. Liège | 1:02:06 | 12'10" | +18:45 | ||
9. | Laurence AUGHUET | BEL | D50 | ASUB | 1:02:13 | 12'11" | +18:52 | ||
10. | Julie TIMMERMANS | BEL | D40 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:02:42 | 12'17" | +19:21 | ||
11. | Hilde BREESCH | BEL | D40 | TROL | 1:10:40 | 13'51" | +27:19 | ||
12. | Els PUT | BEL | D60 | Omega | 1:10:48 | 13'52" | +27:27 | ||
13. | Claire MUYLLAERT | BEL | D60 | ASUB | 1:12:44 | 14'15" | +29:23 | ||
14. | Bernadette VANDERMEULEN | BEL | D65 | C.O. Liège | 1:20:57 | 15'52" | +37:36 | ||
15. | Sandrine MURDICA | FRA | D50 | SUD O LUX | 1:21:26 | 15'58" | +38:05 | ||
16. | Ellen DESCHEPPER | BEL | D40 | TROL | 1:33:54 | 18'24" | +50:33 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:Rouge 4500m 70m (15) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Nicole VANHEES | BEL | D65 | hamok | 47:00 | 10'26" | |||
2. | Louise ARNO | BEL | D-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 48:12 | 10'42" | +1:12 | ||
3. | Elvire PIERLOT | BEL | D-12 | C.O. Liège | 51:00 | 11'19" | +4:00 | ||
4. | Patricia MARCHAL-PIRARD | BEL | D55 | C.O. Liège | 53:45 | 11'56" | +6:45 | ||
5. | Angelique DE GRANDE | BEL | D45 | Omega | 1:01:49 | 13'44" | +14:49 | ||
6. | Agnes HERMESZ | HUN | D40 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:13:59 | 16'26" | +26:59 | ||
7. | Jacqueline MOREAU-SCUVEE | BEL | D65 | C.O. Liège | 1:18:52 | 17'31" | +31:52 | ||
8. | Xandra EHMANN | LUX | D21 | Individual (Luxembourg) | 1:20:30 | 17'53" | +33:30 | ||
9. | Wilma EHMANN | LUX | D21 | Individual (Luxembourg) | 1:20:31 | 17'53" | +33:31 | ||
10. | Maud STORME | BEL | D45 | C.O. Pégase | 1:21:47 | 18'10" | +34:47 | ||
11. | Marina DRIESEN | BEL | D60 | Omega | 1:34:35 | 21'01" | +47:35 | ||
12. | Noëlle CHOPRIX | BEL | D60 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:37:10 | 21'35" | +50:10 | ||
13. | Chantal DAVID | BEL | D55 | Balise 10 | 1:48:47 | 24'10" | +1:01:47 | ||
14. | Lieve FEYS | BEL | D65 | Omega | 2:03:49 | 27'30" | +1:16:49 | ||
15. | Fiona VANROSSOMME | BEL | D21 | Hainaut O.C. | 2:09:37 | 28'48" | +1:22:37 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:Bleu 3800m 85m (9) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Joni VANHOECKE | BEL | D21 | Antwerp O | 36:01 | 9'28" | |||
2. | Anneleen AERTS | BEL | D21 | Antwerp O | 37:57 | 9'59" | +1:56 | ||
3. | Anja POTVIN | BEL | D50 | K.O.L. | 48:59 | 12'53" | +12:58 | ||
4. | Manon RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEID | BEL | D75 | Hermathenae | 1:00:02 | 15'47" | +24:01 | ||
5. | Françoise CHATELAIN-NANOUX | BEL | D70 | Hermathenae | 1:01:52 | 16'16" | +25:51 | ||
6. | Nadine VERLINDEN | BEL | D60 | ASUB | 1:03:59 | 16'50" | +27:58 | ||
7. | Chiara PLIER | BEL | D-16 | Individual (Belgium) | 1:12:03 | 18'57" | +36:02 | ||
8. | Silke VAN ROOY | BEL | D21 | Antwerp O | 1:12:11 | 18'59" | +36:10 | ||
NCL | Cathy PARING | BEL | D40 | Individual (Belgium) | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Vert 2700m 80m (3) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Cecile RENNOTTE | BEL | D45 | Individual (Belgium) | 45:20 | 16'47" | |||
2. | Fabienne MASSINON | BEL | D60 | Individual (Belgium) | 1:24:19 | 31'13" | +38:59 | ||
NCL | Léa BERNARD | BEL | D-10 | Individual (Belgium) | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir Tres Long 11200m 260m (22) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | François VAN DER OUDERAA | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 1:10:05 | 6'15" | |||
2. | Simon ARNO | BEL | H-18 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:11:44 | 6'24" | +1:39 | ||
3. | Thibaut DERENNE | BEL | H21 | Hermathenae | 1:12:17 | 6'27" | +2:12 | ||
4. | Joost TALLOEN | BEL | H35 | Omega | 1:13:21 | 6'32" | +3:16 | ||
5. | Michel BASTIN | BEL | H40 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:13:50 | 6'35" | +3:45 | ||
6. | Jeremy GENAR | BEL | H21 | Antwerp O | 1:15:32 | 6'44" | +5:27 | ||
7. | Jean-Baptiste COLOMB | FRA | H35 | ASUB | 1:18:16 | 6'59" | +8:11 | ||
8. | Christophe BERNARD | BEL | H40 | ASUB | 1:19:48 | 7'07" | +9:43 | ||
9. | Jérémy BREDO | BEL | H21 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:23:16 | 7'26" | +13:11 | ||
10. | François HANZEN | BEL | H35 | C.O. Liège | 1:26:23 | 7'42" | +16:18 | ||
11. | Adriaan PELCKMANS | BEL | H21 | Antwerp O | 1:28:14 | 7'52" | +18:09 | ||
12. | Thomas BREDO | BEL | H21 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:32:07 | 8'13" | +22:02 | ||
13. | Patrick VERTÉ | BEL | H40 | Individual (Belgium) | 1:33:33 | 8'21" | +23:28 | ||
14. | Gilles DELMEE | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 1:34:56 | 8'28" | +24:51 | ||
15. | Sébastien HENROTTE | BEL | H45 | SUD O LUX | 1:47:24 | 9'35" | +37:19 | ||
16. | Sébastien DAUNE | BEL | H35 | SUD O LUX | 1:52:15 | 10'01" | +42:10 | ||
17. | Raimonds BRICIS | LAT | H40 | Meridians (Latvia) | 1:53:29 | 10'07" | +43:24 | ||
18. | Michel GUSBIN | BEL | H50 | Indiv. | 2:10:08 | 11'37" | +1:00:03 | ||
19. | Jerome CZERNIAK | FRA | H45 | 6208HF B.A (France) | 2:12:46 | 11'51" | +1:02:41 | ||
20. | Laurent LANNERS | BEL | H40 | Individual (Belgium) | 2:30:20 | 13'25" | +1:20:15 | ||
21. | Nicolas VAN DER OUDERAA | BEL | H21 | Individual (Belgium) | 2:46:12 | 14'50" | +1:36:07 | ||
NCL | Iwan VIS | BEL | H50 | SUD O LUX | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir Long 7000m 120m (31) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Nicolas SILLIEN | BEL | H40 | C.O. Pégase | 44:00 | 6'17" | |||
2. | Grégoire VANDEGHINSTE | BEL | H-20 | Hainaut O.C. | 53:34 | 7'39" | +9:34 | ||
3. | Alain MAZY | BEL | H45 | C.O. Liège | 53:43 | 7'40" | +9:43 | ||
4. | Gerald SOUWEINE | BEL | H45 | ASUB | 55:04 | 7'51" | +11:04 | ||
5. | John WILHELMS | FIN | H21 | ASUB | 58:49 | 8'24" | +14:49 | ||
6. | Serge BAERT | BEL | H50 | N.S.V. Amel | 1:01:27 | 8'46" | +17:27 | ||
7. | Patrick MENGAL | BEL | H50 | Balise 10 | 1:04:01 | 9'08" | +20:01 | ||
8. | Richard ROBINSON | BEL | H50 | ASUB | 1:04:53 | 9'16" | +20:53 | ||
9. | Patrick MOSSOUX | BEL | H55 | C.O. Pégase | 1:05:48 | 9'24" | +21:48 | ||
10. | Joël DRYGALSKI | BEL | H50 | SUD O LUX | 1:06:17 | 9'28" | +22:17 | ||
11. | Kim JANSEN | BEL | H40 | Omega | 1:08:48 | 9'49" | +24:48 | ||
12. | Vincent SILLIEN | BEL | H40 | C.O. Pégase | 1:11:08 | 10'09" | +27:08 | ||
13. | Laurent MATHIAS | BEL | H45 | Individual (Belgium) | 1:11:32 | 10'13" | +27:32 | ||
14. | Jean-Pol HOULMONT | BEL | H60 | C.O. Liège | 1:14:38 | 10'39" | +30:38 | ||
15. | Marc MEEUWSSEN | BEL | H55 | TROL | 1:17:08 | 11'01" | +33:08 | ||
16. | Philippe CLAPUYT | BEL | H60 | ASUB | 1:17:49 | 11'07" | +33:49 | ||
17. | Piotr DELANDMETER | BEL | H35 | ASUB | 1:17:55 | 11'07" | +33:55 | ||
18. | Samuël TONNEAU | BEL | H40 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:17:57 | 11'08" | +33:57 | ||
19. | Renaud VAN WETTER | BEL | H45 | C.O. Liège | 1:18:54 | 11'16" | +34:54 | ||
20. | Yves ARNO | BEL | H45 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:19:25 | 11'20" | +35:25 | ||
21. | Jean-Claude JIMENEZ | BEL | H55 | hamok | 1:26:28 | 12'21" | +42:28 | ||
22. | Bruno VANDERMEULEN | BEL | H65 | C.O. Liège | 1:29:50 | 12'50" | +45:50 | ||
23. | Dominique STAS | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 1:33:55 | 13'24" | +49:55 | ||
24. | Auke SCHILDER | NED | H45 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:36:38 | 13'48" | +52:38 | ||
25. | Damien RIGA | BEL | H21 | C.O. Liège | 1:46:32 | 15'13" | +1:02:32 | ||
26. | Mathieu GALERIN | BEL | H35 | Individual (Belgium) | 1:57:04 | 16'43" | +1:13:04 | ||
27. | Jean-Pierre PIRAPREZ | BEL | H55 | Balise 10 | 2:00:35 | 17'13" | +1:16:35 | ||
28. | Etienne VANDEGHINSTE | BEL | H60 | Altaïr C.O. | 2:07:37 | 18'13" | +1:23:37 | ||
-- | Franciscus CEULEMANS | BEL | H50 | C.O. Liège | 1:30:05 | 12'52" | +46:05 | ||
NCL | Jonas WOLFF | FIN | H50 | Luxembourg Orienteering | |||||
NCL | Jean-François DEBEN | BEL | H21 | SUD O LUX | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir Moyen 5100m 95m (39) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Guy TIREZ | BEL | H50 | K.O.L. | 38:06 | 7'28" | |||
2. | Marc DEPAUE | BEL | H50 | SUD O LUX | 39:12 | 7'41" | +1:06 | ||
3. | Pierre MARCHAL | BEL | H60 | C.O. Liège | 41:26 | 8'07" | +3:20 | ||
4. | Servais HICK | BEL | H65 | C.O. Liège | 42:06 | 8'15" | +4:00 | ||
5. | Chris SCOTT | GBR | H40 | Luxembourg Orienteering | 43:33 | 8'32" | +5:27 | ||
6. | Julien MINET | BEL | H35 | Individual (Belgium) | 43:47 | 8'35" | +5:41 | ||
7. | Martin NOLTE | GER | H50 | O.L.V. Eifel | 44:24 | 8'42" | +6:18 | ||
8. | André PIERLOT | BEL | H60 | C.O. Liège | 46:07 | 9'02" | +8:01 | ||
9. | Gaël POULAIN | FRA | H21 | ASUB | 47:14 | 9'15" | +9:08 | ||
10. | Joël POULAIN | FRA | H60 | ASUB | 47:34 | 9'19" | +9:28 | ||
11. | Arnaud MAZY | BEL | H-14 | C.O. Liège | 48:59 | 9'36" | +10:53 | ||
12. | Michael ROOMAN | BEL | H21 | Antwerp O | 49:09 | 9'38" | +11:03 | ||
13. | Freddy HENKES | BEL | H55 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 49:58 | 9'47" | +11:52 | ||
14. | Jean BREDO | BEL | H65 | O.L.V. Eifel | 51:02 | 10'00" | +12:56 | ||
15. | Patrick WALLAERT | BEL | H60 | Omega | 54:10 | 10'37" | +16:04 | ||
16. | David ENGSTEDT | SWE | H40 | ASUB | 56:49 | 11'08" | +18:43 | ||
17. | Julien VAN BOSCH | BEL | H60 | TROL | 59:29 | 11'39" | +21:23 | ||
18. | Rune DE CLERCQ | BEL | H-14 | TROL | 1:00:08 | 11'47" | +22:02 | ||
19. | Fabian BIEVELEZ | BEL | H50 | C.O. Liège | 1:00:37 | 11'53" | +22:31 | ||
20. | Pierre DELHASSE | BEL | H60 | SUD O LUX | 1:03:18 | 12'24" | +25:12 | ||
21. | Bernard DUBOIS | BEL | H65 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:03:21 | 12'25" | +25:15 | ||
22. | Francis KRIER | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 1:03:42 | 12'29" | +25:36 | ||
23. | Robert LEDUC | BEL | H60 | SUD O LUX | 1:04:36 | 12'39" | +26:30 | ||
24. | Philippe DEVILLE | BEL | H55 | Balise 10 | 1:05:55 | 12'55" | +27:49 | ||
25. | Pierre PARMENTIER | BEL | H70 | ASUB | 1:08:37 | 13'27" | +30:31 | ||
26. | Georges RENNOTTE | BEL | H75 | Hermathenae | 1:10:27 | 13'48" | +32:21 | ||
27. | Gaetan CRENIER | BEL | H45 | C.O. Liège | 1:11:11 | 13'57" | +33:05 | ||
28. | Julius GARRAY | BEL | H60 | C.O. Liège | 1:12:01 | 14'07" | +33:55 | ||
29. | Michel TILKIN | BEL | H60 | C.O. Liège | 1:12:06 | 14'08" | +34:00 | ||
30. | Aurélien UYTTERSPROT | BEL | H21 | SUD O LUX | 1:12:11 | 14'09" | +34:05 | ||
31. | Jacques FLORIN | BEL | H55 | C.O. Liège | 1:16:23 | 14'58" | +38:17 | ||
32. | Anton BUYTAERT | BEL | H65 | Omega | 1:16:56 | 15'05" | +38:50 | ||
33. | Thomas VANDERLYNDEN | BEL | H45 | Individual (Belgium) | 1:18:13 | 15'20" | +40:07 | ||
34. | Eric GIAUX | BEL | H60 | Balise 10 | 1:19:49 | 15'39" | +41:43 | ||
35. | Herman LUYCKFASSEEL | BEL | H65 | SUD O LUX | 1:23:17 | 16'19" | +45:11 | ||
36. | Léonard THIENPONDT | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 1:25:51 | 16'50" | +47:45 | ||
37. | Philippe VANROSSOMME | BEL | H50 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:36:01 | 18'49" | +57:55 | ||
38. | Pal & Zsuzsa MADARASSY | HUN | H40 | Indiv. | 2:05:09 | 24'32" | +1:27:03 | ||
NCL | Hugues LUYCKFASSEEL | BEL | H35 | Altaïr C.O. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Rouge 4500m 70m (10) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Tim LEMY STORME | BEL | H-12 | C.O. Pégase | 50:30 | 11'13" | |||
2. | Guido CEUNEN | BEL | H65 | hamok | 55:16 | 12'16" | +4:46 | ||
3. | Robert SCUVEE | BEL | H65 | C.O. Liège | 1:04:48 | 14'24" | +14:18 | ||
4. | Jacques FLAMENT | BEL | H70 | ASUB | 1:06:56 | 14'52" | +16:26 | ||
5. | Ernest PELTIER | BEL | H65 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:09:53 | 15'31" | +19:23 | ||
6. | Gauthier SILLIEN | BEL | H-14 | C.O. Pégase | 1:23:30 | 18'33" | +33:00 | ||
7. | Nathan SILLIEN | BEL | H-12 | C.O. Pégase | 1:25:11 | 18'55" | +34:41 | ||
8. | Alexis PINET | BEL | H-20 | Individual (Belgium) | 1:25:48 | 19'04" | +35:18 | ||
9. | Thierry BIGONVILLE | BEL | H60 | SUD O LUX | 1:32:48 | 20'37" | +42:18 | ||
10. | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | H75 | ASUB | 2:05:03 | 27'47" | +1:14:33 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:Bleu 3800m 85m (11) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Daan COOLS | BEL | H-10 | TROL | 39:06 | 10'17" | |||
2. | Thomas JANSEN | BEL | H-12 | Omega | 40:08 | 10'33" | +1:02 | ||
3. | Lucas CRENIER | BEL | H-10 | C.O. Liège | 41:19 | 10'52" | +2:13 | ||
4. | Aurélien ZLOTOROWIEZ | BEL | H-12 | SUD O LUX | 54:28 | 14'19" | +15:22 | ||
5. | André LEDENT | BEL | H75 | Balise 10 | 59:11 | 15'34" | +20:05 | ||
6. | Léon PIERRET | BEL | H-16 | Individual (Belgium) | 1:02:28 | 16'26" | +23:22 | ||
7. | Benoit CULOT | BEL | H55 | SUD O LUX | 1:02:46 | 16'31" | +23:40 | ||
8. | Nathan DEGUÉE | BEL | H-16 | Individual (Belgium) | 1:04:02 | 16'51" | +24:56 | ||
9. | Michael HODSON | GBR | H80 | 5402GE SCAPA NANCY (France) | 1:08:11 | 17'56" | +29:05 | ||
10. | Christophe PLIER | BEL | H40 | Individual (Belgium) | 1:12:04 | 18'57" | +32:58 | ||
NCL | Robert HOOFD | BEL | H70 | ASUB | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Vert 2700m 80m (4) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Nathan JANSEN | BEL | H-10 | Omega | 20:51 | 7'43" | |||
2. | Gabriel & Aurélien ZLOTOROWIEZ | BEL | H-10 | Individual (Belgium) | 33:08 | 12'16" | +12:17 | ||
3. | Laurent ALLARD | BEL | H45 | Individual (Belgium) | 45:13 | 16'44" | +24:22 | ||
4. | William MITCHELL | GBR | H70 | Omega | 1:00:53 | 22'32" | +40:02 | ||
Top |