BK Fiets-O / CB VTT-O | ||
Last updated: 10.10.2020 14:18:00 | Contact/Remarks: info@hamok.be |
D. Espoirs - Beloften 12210m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Kiara NIJST | BEL | Omega | 1:43:30 | 8'28" | |||
2. | Noor DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 1:43:44 | 8'29" | +0:14 | ||
3. | Thor WOLLES | BEL | hamok | 13:13:39 | 65'00" | +11:30:09 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D. Open 23550m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Miek FABRÉ | BEL | Omega | 1:44:41 | 4'26" | |||
2. | Fanny TILKIN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:46:59 | 4'32" | +2:18 | ||
3. | Stéphanie BLOCKX | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:51:57 | 4'45" | +7:16 | ||
4. | Sofie HERREMANS | BEL | hamok | 1:52:12 | 4'45" | +7:31 | ||
5. | Severine VANDERMEULEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:55:00 | 4'52" | +10:19 | ||
NCL | Liesbeth VAN DE VELDE | BEL | Omega | |||||
NCL | Greet PERSOON | BEL | TROL | |||||
NCL | Renske GOOSSENS | BEL | TROL | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D. Masters A 20740m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | An FREDERICKX | BEL | ASUB | 1:37:12 | 4'41" | |||
2. | Clare LONERGAN | AUS | ASUB | 1:43:30 | 4'59" | +6:18 | ||
3. | Elisabeth SCHUTJES | BEL | hamok | 1:44:25 | 5'02" | +7:13 | ||
4. | Nancy WENDERICKX | BEL | hamok | 1:46:07 | 5'06" | +8:55 | ||
5. | Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLE | BEL | ASUB | 1:47:31 | 5'11" | +10:19 | ||
6. | Els SPILLEBEEN | BEL | Omega | 2:04:46 | 6'00" | +27:34 | ||
7. | Karin DECLERCQ | BEL | hamok | 2:57:33 | 8'33" | +1:20:21 | ||
NCL | Greet OEYEN | BEL | hamok | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D. Masters B 18490m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Marijs VANDEWEYER | BEL | hamok | 1:51:08 | 6'00" | |||
2. | Leen WOUTERS | BEL | Omega | 2:00:58 | 6'32" | +9:50 | ||
3. | Linda VERBRAKEN | BEL | TROL | 2:03:08 | 6'39" | +12:00 | ||
4. | Betty DE MEYER | BEL | TROL | 2:27:13 | 7'57" | +36:05 | ||
NCL | Françoise RENARD | BEL | C.O. Liège | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D. Masters C 12210m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Hedwige LEJEUNE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:17:18 | 6'19" | |||
2. | Julienne VANREUSEL | BEL | hamok | 1:27:24 | 7'09" | +10:06 | ||
3. | Anita BAERTS | BEL | Borasca | 2:04:33 | 10'12" | +47:15 | ||
4. | Francine MOLS | BEL | hamok | 2:27:59 | 12'07" | +1:10:41 | ||
5. | Myriam BRUYNINCKX | BEL | hamok | 2:59:49 | 14'43" | +1:42:31 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D. Masters D 10420m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Lieve GEENS | BEL | TROL | 1:30:39 | 8'41" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H. Espoirs - Beloften 15820m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Rune DE CLERCQ | BEL | TROL | 1:06:47 | 4'13" | |||
2. | Mathis BROUWIER | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:26:12 | 5'26" | +19:25 | ||
3. | Wolf DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 1:46:49 | 6'45" | +40:02 | ||
4. | Bob DE CLEENE | BEL | TROL | 1:51:22 | 7'02" | +44:35 | ||
NCL | Luca VAN DE SCHANS | BEL | hamok | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H. Junioren - Juniors 15820m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Guillaume EYEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:04:59 | 4'06" | |||
2. | Daan KAELEN | BEL | Omega | 1:14:43 | 4'43" | +9:44 | ||
NCL | Gaël AMERIJCKX | BEL | ASUB | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H. Open 28080m (14) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Benjamin ANCIAUX | BEL | hamok | 1:33:32 | 3'19" | |||
2. | Sam DEFERM | BEL | hamok | 1:44:55 | 3'44" | +11:23 | ||
3. | Wim PEERS | BEL | TROL | 1:46:15 | 3'47" | +12:43 | ||
4. | Tristan BLOEMEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:46:24 | 3'47" | +12:52 | ||
5. | Michel BASTIN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:48:40 | 3'52" | +15:08 | ||
6. | Martijn HUS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:52:08 | 3'59" | +18:36 | ||
7. | Arno KEUPPENS | BEL | Omega | 2:00:52 | 4'18" | +27:20 | ||
8. | Jo LINTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 2:01:20 | 4'19" | +27:48 | ||
9. | Laurent LEMAIRE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 2:06:17 | 4'29" | +32:45 | ||
10. | Jef BOECKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 2:12:15 | 4'42" | +38:43 | ||
11. | François TONNEAU | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 2:15:26 | 4'49" | +41:54 | ||
12. | Ludwig WILLEMS | BEL | TROL | 2:17:07 | 4'52" | +43:35 | ||
13. | Michael ROOMAN | BEL | Antwerp Orienteers | 2:17:25 | 4'53" | +43:53 | ||
14. | Bert VERVECKEN | BEL | TROL | 2:29:10 | 5'18" | +55:38 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H. Masters A 23550m (22) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Dries VAN DER KLEIJ | BEL | hamok | 1:31:28 | 3'53" | |||
2. | Marc MERTENS | BEL | hamok | 1:42:15 | 4'20" | +10:47 | ||
3. | Dirk VAN DE SCHANS | BEL | hamok | 1:43:32 | 4'23" | +12:04 | ||
4. | Tom FREDERICKX | BEL | Omega | 1:49:36 | 4'39" | +18:08 | ||
5. | Filip KENNIS | BEL | hamok | 1:56:45 | 4'57" | +25:17 | ||
6. | Bob DE CLERCQ | BEL | TROL | 2:02:52 | 5'13" | +31:24 | ||
7. | Kieran MACDONELL | AUS | ASUB | 2:07:26 | 5'24" | +35:58 | ||
8. | Olivier CHATTLAIN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 2:09:21 | 5'29" | +37:53 | ||
9. | Tim HILLEN | BEL | Omega | 2:11:32 | 5'35" | +40:04 | ||
10. | Kris VERDUYCKT | BEL | Omega | 2:14:19 | 5'42" | +42:51 | ||
11. | Michel SEPULCHRE | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 2:17:51 | 5'51" | +46:23 | ||
12. | Dennis SCHOTS | NED | K.O.L. | 2:21:07 | 5'59" | +49:39 | ||
13. | Pascal MYLLE | BEL | hamok | 2:21:27 | 6'00" | +49:59 | ||
14. | Dieter SELS | BEL | hamok | 2:27:32 | 6'15" | +56:04 | ||
15. | Michaël BROUWIER | BEL | Hermathenae | 2:27:50 | 6'16" | +56:22 | ||
16. | Stephane WILLEMSENS | BEL | Hermathenae | 2:28:17 | 6'17" | +56:49 | ||
17. | Kurt SMET | BEL | TROL | 2:32:00 | 6'27" | +1:00:32 | ||
18. | Nico VANDE KERKHOF | BEL | Omega | 2:57:09 | 7'31" | +1:25:41 | ||
-- | Thierry LAMURY | BEL | ASUB | 1:53:22 | 4'48" | +21:54 | ||
NCL | Filip DEBLOUDTS | BEL | Antwerp Orienteers | |||||
NCL | Tom GEYS | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
NCL | Tino NIJST | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H. Masters B 20740m (19) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Gunther DEFERME | BEL | hamok | 1:20:31 | 3'52" | |||
2. | Dirk DEIJGERS | BEL | hamok | 1:22:14 | 3'57" | +1:43 | ||
3. | Dirk GOOSSENS | BEL | TROL | 1:26:40 | 4'10" | +6:09 | ||
4. | Wim VERVOORT | BEL | TROL | 1:27:16 | 4'12" | +6:45 | ||
5. | Eric VANDEBROEK | BEL | hamok | 1:28:46 | 4'16" | +8:15 | ||
6. | Bart MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | 1:31:26 | 4'24" | +10:55 | ||
7. | Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:34:24 | 4'33" | +13:53 | ||
8. | Bart WILLEMS | BEL | Omega | 1:43:54 | 5'00" | +23:23 | ||
9. | Christophe AMERIJCKX | BEL | ASUB | 1:44:15 | 5'01" | +23:44 | ||
10. | Serge BAERT | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 1:44:19 | 5'01" | +23:48 | ||
11. | Luc STEENSELS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:46:00 | 5'06" | +25:29 | ||
12. | Patrick BLEYEN | BEL | hamok | 1:55:22 | 5'33" | +34:51 | ||
13. | Yves DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 1:55:30 | 5'34" | +34:59 | ||
14. | Alain WATHELET | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:56:15 | 5'36" | +35:44 | ||
15. | Peter HOOGSTRATE | NED | hamok | 1:56:36 | 5'37" | +36:05 | ||
16. | Fabian BIEVELEZ | BEL | C.O. Liège | 2:06:07 | 6'04" | +45:36 | ||
-- | Karl VERVOORT | BEL | TROL | 1:27:50 | 4'14" | +7:19 | ||
-- | Karl KEUPPENS | BEL | Omega | 1:54:24 | 5'30" | +33:53 | ||
NCL | Wim GEERTS | BEL | hamok | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H. Masters C 18490m (17) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Wiet LAENEN | BEL | TROL | 1:18:58 | 4'16" | |||
2. | Marc HERMANS | BEL | hamok | 1:30:23 | 4'53" | +11:25 | ||
3. | Jean-Pol HOULMONT | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:34:56 | 5'08" | +15:58 | ||
4. | Michel TILKIN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:41:18 | 5'28" | +22:20 | ||
5. | Leo BAEYENS | BEL | Omega | 1:42:56 | 5'34" | +23:58 | ||
6. | Paul TIMMERMANS | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:46:40 | 5'46" | +27:42 | ||
7. | Bruno VANDERMEULEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:48:06 | 5'50" | +29:08 | ||
8. | Jackie VANDIJCK | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:49:35 | 5'55" | +30:37 | ||
9. | Anne HEIKOOP | NED | K.O.L. | 1:49:59 | 5'56" | +31:01 | ||
10. | Alfred SIMKENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 2:05:06 | 6'45" | +46:08 | ||
11. | Juliaan LINTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 2:05:43 | 6'47" | +46:45 | ||
12. | Dominique SCHUTJES | BEL | hamok | 2:25:59 | 7'53" | +1:07:01 | ||
13. | Anton BUYTAERT | BEL | Omega | 2:29:28 | 8'05" | +1:10:30 | ||
NCL | Paul KESSELAERS | BEL | Omega | |||||
NCL | Daniel WILLEMSENS | BEL | Hermathenae | |||||
NCL | Marc CEULEMANS | BEL | TROL | |||||
NCL | Julien VAN BOSCH | BEL | TROL | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H. Masters D 15820m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Robert TIMMERMANS | BEL | ASUB | 1:24:34 | 5'20" | |||
2. | Hermann WOLLGARTEN | GER | Hansa Simmerath | 1:38:02 | 6'11" | +13:28 | ||
3. | Frans WENS | BEL | TROL | 1:39:28 | 6'17" | +14:54 | ||
4. | Vic VANDERSTRAETEN | BEL | hamok | 1:45:29 | 6'40" | +20:55 | ||
5. | Ruud SCHONEWILLE | NED | Borasca | 3:12:17 | 12'09" | +1:47:43 | ||
NCL | Jos THYS | BEL | hamok | |||||
NCL | Mike IN 'T GROEN | NED | TROL | |||||
NCL | Oswald VAN BOCKSTAL | BEL | TROL | |||||
NCL | Serge JEANMENNE | BEL | Balise 10 | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H. Masters E 10420m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Phil MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | 1:45:20 | 10'06" | |||
2. | Michel OOMS | BEL | Omega | 1:50:58 | 10'38" | +5:38 | ||
3. | Tuur CLOOSTERMANS | BEL | hamok | 2:20:58 | 13'31" | +35:38 | ||
Top |