Regionale | ||
Last updated: 04.02.2024 13:57:18 | Contact/Remarks: chvanaarle@gmail.com |
D:Zwart XL 11380m (1) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Véronique DE BRIEY | BEL | D35 | Balise 10 | 1:58:32 | 10'25" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:Zwart lang 9020m (2) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Hannah THIELS | BEL | D21 | TROL | 1:13:23 | 8'08" | |||
2. | Annelies VERMONDEN | BEL | D35 | TROL | 1:20:59 | 8'59" | +7:36 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:Zwart middel 6180m (12) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Lieke VAN OPSTAL | NED | D40 | K.O.L. | 59:40 | 9'39" | |||
2. | Laurence DRABS | BEL | D45 | ASUB | 1:04:22 | 10'25" | +4:42 | ||
3. | Ellen BOURGONJON | BEL | D45 | TROL | 1:04:34 | 10'27" | +4:54 | ||
4. | An NUYTS | BEL | D35 | K.O.L. | 1:09:57 | 11'19" | +10:17 | ||
5. | Ellen MOLS | BEL | D40 | hamok | 1:11:24 | 11'33" | +11:44 | ||
6. | Jojanne MELLEBEEK | BEL | D21 | hamok | 1:14:05 | 11'59" | +14:25 | ||
7. | Martine HOEKSMA | NED | D55 | Olifant | 1:21:10 | 13'08" | +21:30 | ||
8. | Tania HENDRICKX | BEL | D40 | hamok | 1:21:14 | 13'09" | +21:34 | ||
9. | Marieke ADDIERS | BEL | D40 | Omega | 1:36:07 | 15'33" | +36:27 | ||
10. | Anneleen BOSMANS | BEL | D35 | Indiv. | 2:48:44 | 27'18" | +1:49:04 | ||
11. | Lotte BOSMANS | BEL | D21 | Indiv. | 2:48:48 | 27'19" | +1:49:08 | ||
NCL | Sofie HERREMANS | BEL | D40 | hamok | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Zwart kort 3400m (11) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Hilde BREESCH | BEL | D45 | TROL | 38:00 | 11'11" | |||
2. | Uchelly PHILTJENS | BEL | D21 | Indiv. | 45:43 | 13'27" | +7:43 | ||
3. | Hilde VERCAEREN | BEL | D60 | K.O.L. | 49:32 | 14'34" | +11:32 | ||
4. | Angelique DE GRANDE | BEL | D50 | Omega | 52:13 | 15'21" | +14:13 | ||
5. | Ellen DESCHEPPER | BEL | D45 | TROL | 52:42 | 15'30" | +14:42 | ||
6. | Paulette BLOMMEN | BEL | D70 | Omega | 55:15 | 16'15" | +17:15 | ||
7. | Claire DENOEL | BEL | D65 | Indiv. | 56:10 | 16'31" | +18:10 | ||
8. | Liset HENDRICKX | BEL | D65 | Omega | 1:00:32 | 17'48" | +22:32 | ||
9. | Lieve GEENS | BEL | D70 | TROL | 1:03:25 | 18'39" | +25:25 | ||
10. | Anita BAERTS | BEL | D65 | Borasca | 1:22:32 | 24'16" | +44:32 | ||
11. | Danielle NOLENS | BEL | D75 | hamok | 1:45:00 | 30'53" | +1:07:00 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:Rood kort 4410m (9) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Els PUT | BEL | D65 | Omega | 48:35 | 11'01" | |||
2. | Julienne VANREUSEL | BEL | D65 | hamok | 54:50 | 12'26" | +6:15 | ||
3. | Laura FERIA DEL ROSARIO | ESP | D21 | TROL | 1:02:16 | 14'07" | +13:41 | ||
4. | Sonja NYS | BEL | D60 | Indiv. | 1:05:52 | 14'56" | +17:17 | ||
5. | Anja STYNEN | BEL | D50 | hamok | 1:07:52 | 15'23" | +19:17 | ||
6. | Marie-Christine METTEN | BEL | D65 | K.O.L. | 1:10:42 | 16'02" | +22:07 | ||
7. | Françoise RENARD | BEL | D60 | CO Liège | 1:19:39 | 18'04" | +31:04 | ||
8. | Anja POTVIN | BEL | D55 | K.O.L. | 1:34:59 | 21'32" | +46:24 | ||
9. | Nathalie MYLLE | BEL | D40 | hamok | 1:53:01 | 25'38" | +1:04:26 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:Blauw middel 4000m (5) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | An VERBERNE | BEL | D55 | hamok | 59:16 | 14'49" | |||
2. | Elke NAETS | BEL | D40 | Indiv. | 1:01:17 | 15'19" | +2:01 | ||
3. | Margo KIPS | BEL | D-16 | Indiv. | 1:14:35 | 18'39" | +15:19 | ||
4. | Evi BOUWEN | BEL | D35 | Indiv. | 1:21:19 | 20'20" | +22:03 | ||
5. | Myriam BRUYNINCKX | BEL | D60 | hamok | 1:29:35 | 22'24" | +30:19 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:Blauw kort 2920m (7) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Noore SELS | BEL | D-14 | hamok | 33:12 | 11'22" | |||
2. | Ninthe WOLLES | BEL | D-12 | hamok | 46:25 | 15'54" | +13:13 | ||
3. | Kataleya BLEYENS | BEL | D-10 | TROL | 53:59 | 18'29" | +20:47 | ||
4. | Nadine VERLINDEN | BEL | D65 | ASUB | 57:41 | 19'45" | +24:29 | ||
5. | Gilberte MARIEN | BEL | D75 | K.O.L. | 1:07:19 | 23'03" | +34:07 | ||
6. | Catharina MEES | BEL | D65 | Indiv. | 1:09:15 | 23'43" | +36:03 | ||
NCL | Marie BAKELANTS | BEL | D-10 | Antwerp Orienteers | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Groen 2080m (4) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Lutgart VANHEES | BEL | D65 | K.O.L. | 25:40 | 12'20" | |||
2. | Nicole VAN DE CRUYS | BEL | D65 | K.O.L. | 53:13 | 25'35" | +27:33 | ||
3. | Lize BRIERS | BEL | D-10 | Indiv. | 55:28 | 26'40" | +29:48 | ||
4. | Ellen DE BIE | BEL | D50 | Omega | 1:34:51 | 45'36" | +1:09:11 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:Zwart XL 11380m (15) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Nico CEUNEN | BEL | H35 | hamok | 1:17:44 | 6'50" | |||
2. | Evert LEEUWS | BEL | H21 | Antwerp Orienteers | 1:19:38 | 7'00" | +1:54 | ||
3. | Lennert LENS | BEL | H21 | hamok | 1:20:14 | 7'03" | +2:30 | ||
4. | Brent VLEUGELS | BEL | H21 | Antwerp Orienteers | 1:27:50 | 7'43" | +10:06 | ||
5. | Remco HEREIJGERS | NED | H35 | Antwerp Orienteers | 1:32:20 | 8'07" | +14:36 | ||
6. | Winston FRANSSEN | BEL | H35 | TROL | 1:32:40 | 8'09" | +14:56 | ||
7. | Bert MARIEN | BEL | H40 | K.O.L. | 1:36:37 | 8'29" | +18:53 | ||
8. | Stanislaw SOLOWIEJ | POL | H45 | Indiv. | 1:43:23 | 9'05" | +25:39 | ||
9. | Thomas GEUDENS | BEL | H35 | K.O.L. | 1:48:44 | 9'33" | +31:00 | ||
10. | Lok Hin MA | HKG | H21 | Antwerp Orienteers | 1:52:44 | 9'54" | +35:00 | ||
11. | Jonathan BERNAERS | BEL | H21 | K.O.L. | 1:55:43 | 10'10" | +37:59 | ||
12. | Filip KENNIS | BEL | H50 | hamok | 2:07:56 | 11'15" | +50:12 | ||
13. | Vincent RIGOUTS | BEL | H35 | TROL | 2:08:41 | 11'18" | +50:57 | ||
14. | Sam BLOK | BEL | H35 | TROL | 2:10:07 | 11'26" | +52:23 | ||
15. | Nick NAETS | BEL | H35 | Indiv. | 2:36:06 | 13'43" | +1:18:22 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:Zwart lang 9020m (14) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Santiago JIMENEZ MOLINA | ESP | H40 | GOCAN (Spain) | 1:06:35 | 7'23" | |||
2. | Olivier DE SMUL | BEL | H50 | Omega | 1:09:11 | 7'40" | +2:36 | ||
3. | Ronny TIMMERS | BEL | H50 | hamok | 1:10:55 | 7'52" | +4:20 | ||
4. | Bart MELLEBEEK | BEL | H55 | hamok | 1:12:48 | 8'04" | +6:13 | ||
5. | Kristof WOLLES | BEL | H45 | hamok | 1:18:24 | 8'42" | +11:49 | ||
6. | Yves BRIERS | BEL | H40 | Indiv. | 1:23:48 | 9'17" | +17:13 | ||
7. | Franky COOLS | BEL | H55 | TROL | 1:24:51 | 9'24" | +18:16 | ||
8. | Jan BOECKX | BEL | H45 | Omega | 1:25:02 | 9'26" | +18:27 | ||
9. | Serge BAERT | BEL | H55 | OLV Eifel | 1:26:15 | 9'34" | +19:40 | ||
10. | Raf MAES | BEL | H45 | hamok | 1:30:45 | 10'04" | +24:10 | ||
11. | Roman ELSEN | BEL | H50 | Omega | 1:31:51 | 10'11" | +25:16 | ||
12. | Jean-Claude JIMENEZ | BEL | H60 | hamok | 1:35:55 | 10'38" | +29:20 | ||
13. | Dieter COEN | BEL | H35 | TROL | 1:36:54 | 10'45" | +30:19 | ||
NCL | Raf VERREYCKEN | BEL | H45 | Indiv. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Zwart middel 6180m (43) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Guido TIMMERS | BEL | H60 | hamok | 47:24 | 7'40" | |||
2. | Guy TIREZ | BEL | H55 | Balise 10 | 49:00 | 7'56" | +1:36 | ||
3. | Lennard GHEYSELS | BEL | H21 | Omega | 51:00 | 8'15" | +3:36 | ||
4. | Alex DE ROECK | BEL | H35 | Omega | 51:08 | 8'16" | +3:44 | ||
5. | Ronald SOMERS | NED | H40 | K.O.L. | 51:41 | 8'22" | +4:17 | ||
6. | Bart VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | H60 | Omega | 51:45 | 8'22" | +4:21 | ||
7. | Thor WOLLES | BEL | H-14 | hamok | 52:16 | 8'27" | +4:52 | ||
8. | Rob VRANKEN | BEL | H21 | hamok | 53:00 | 8'35" | +5:36 | ||
9. | Roel SMOLDERS | BEL | H50 | K.O.L. | 54:28 | 8'49" | +7:04 | ||
10. | Adrie VAN OPSTAL | NED | H65 | K.O.L. | 58:08 | 9'24" | +10:44 | ||
11. | Hennie KENNIS | NED | H60 | Olifant | 58:23 | 9'27" | +10:59 | ||
12. | Bob DE CLERCQ | BEL | H50 | TROL | 59:12 | 9'35" | +11:48 | ||
13. | Jorran VAN DER HEIJDEN | NED | H55 | TROL | 59:21 | 9'36" | +11:57 | ||
14. | Thor DE MITS | BEL | H-18 | TROL | 1:01:32 | 9'57" | +14:08 | ||
15. | Kris WYNEN | BEL | H50 | K.O.L. | 1:01:45 | 10'00" | +14:21 | ||
16. | Gerald SOUWEINE | BEL | H50 | ASUB | 1:01:46 | 10'00" | +14:22 | ||
17. | Steven JOCHERS | NED | H60 | Indiv. | 1:01:49 | 10'00" | +14:25 | ||
18. | Mechiel BELLEKOM | NED | H50 | TROL | 1:03:07 | 10'13" | +15:43 | ||
19. | Jan THEYS | BEL | H60 | Omega | 1:03:12 | 10'14" | +15:48 | ||
20. | Pim VAN DER WIJK | NED | H55 | Antwerp Orienteers | 1:04:31 | 10'26" | +17:07 | ||
21. | Jan VANHOUT | BEL | H50 | K.O.L. | 1:04:34 | 10'27" | +17:10 | ||
22. | Gert BRABANTS | BEL | H35 | Indiv. | 1:05:09 | 10'33" | +17:45 | ||
23. | François JACOBS | BEL | H60 | Omega | 1:05:35 | 10'37" | +18:11 | ||
24. | Ferdinand GEBOERS | BEL | H65 | K.O.L. | 1:08:48 | 11'08" | +21:24 | ||
25. | Wim GEERTS | BEL | H55 | hamok | 1:10:20 | 11'23" | +22:56 | ||
26. | Joris KINT | BEL | H35 | Antwerp Orienteers | 1:10:25 | 11'24" | +23:01 | ||
27. | Roger BOCKX | BEL | H65 | K.O.L. | 1:10:36 | 11'25" | +23:12 | ||
28. | Vincent VERSTREPEN | BEL | H21 | Omega | 1:11:28 | 11'34" | +24:04 | ||
29. | Albert Jan KUIPER | NED | H55 | K.O.L. | 1:11:34 | 11'35" | +24:10 | ||
30. | Valdas LUKIANSKAS | LTU | H40 | Rudamina (Lithuania) | 1:13:24 | 11'53" | +26:00 | ||
31. | Toni SERRALONGA GASH | ESP | H50 | TROL | 1:15:01 | 12'08" | +27:37 | ||
32. | Ward BROECKAERT | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 1:16:40 | 12'24" | +29:16 | ||
33. | Fred TOSSERAMS | NED | H50 | TROL | 1:17:00 | 12'28" | +29:36 | ||
34. | Robin VERSTREPEN | BEL | H21 | Omega | 1:17:33 | 12'33" | +30:09 | ||
35. | Noël NIJSTEN | BEL | H55 | Borasca | 1:20:39 | 13'03" | +33:15 | ||
36. | Frans WENS | BEL | H75 | TROL | 1:20:58 | 13'06" | +33:34 | ||
37. | Philippe DOFFIGNY | BEL | H60 | Balise 10 | 1:25:43 | 13'52" | +38:19 | ||
38. | Paul CORTHOUTS | BEL | H65 | K.O.L. | 1:26:57 | 14'04" | +39:33 | ||
39. | Johan CLAES | BEL | H65 | Borasca | 1:30:03 | 14'34" | +42:39 | ||
40. | Witse BOECKX | BEL | H-12 | Omega | 1:35:53 | 15'31" | +48:29 | ||
41. | Chris ADDIERS | BEL | H65 | Omega | 1:40:02 | 16'11" | +52:38 | ||
NCL | Stijn WOUTERS | BEL | H21 | Antwerp Orienteers | |||||
NCL | Tino NIJST | BEL | H50 | Omega | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Zwart kort 3400m (25) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Daan COOLS | BEL | H-14 | TROL | 28:17 | 8'19" | |||
2. | Pierre WILLEMS | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 33:11 | 9'46" | +4:54 | ||
3. | Dolf LEPPENS | BEL | H45 | K.O.L. | 36:53 | 10'51" | +8:36 | ||
4. | Ivan BATCHEV | NED | H55 | KOVZ | 40:10 | 11'49" | +11:53 | ||
5. | Fernand PAUWELS | BEL | H65 | K.O.L. | 41:33 | 12'13" | +13:16 | ||
6. | Peter HOOGSTRATE | NED | H60 | hamok | 43:07 | 12'41" | +14:50 | ||
7. | Adriaan BURGMANS | NED | H65 | K.O.L. | 44:15 | 13'01" | +15:58 | ||
8. | Rogier VANAKEN | BEL | H70 | Omega | 44:18 | 13'02" | +16:01 | ||
9. | Dominique SCHUTJES | BEL | H70 | hamok | 45:42 | 13'26" | +17:25 | ||
10. | Viek DE MITS | BEL | H-14 | TROL | 45:58 | 13'31" | +17:41 | ||
11. | Jean-Pierre DE ROECK | BEL | H60 | Omega | 47:27 | 13'57" | +19:10 | ||
12. | André PEETERS | BEL | H75 | TROL | 48:43 | 14'20" | +20:26 | ||
13. | Vic VANDERSTRAETEN | BEL | H75 | hamok | 50:57 | 14'59" | +22:40 | ||
14. | Frederik NUYTS | BEL | H70 | K.O.L. | 52:57 | 15'34" | +24:40 | ||
15. | Phil MELLEBEEK | BEL | H80 | hamok | 53:12 | 15'39" | +24:55 | ||
16. | Georges TIMMERMANS | BEL | H75 | K.O.L. | 56:55 | 16'44" | +28:38 | ||
17. | Frans VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | H85 | Omega | 1:03:02 | 18'32" | +34:45 | ||
18. | Jozef BELMANS | BEL | H70 | K.O.L. | 1:04:09 | 18'52" | +35:52 | ||
19. | Jos BYLEMANS | BEL | H75 | K.O.L. | 1:04:17 | 18'54" | +36:00 | ||
20. | Ferdy NIJST | BEL | H75 | K.O.L. | 1:04:29 | 18'58" | +36:12 | ||
21. | Alex COURSIER | BEL | H80 | TROL | 1:06:42 | 19'37" | +38:25 | ||
22. | Jean OOMS | BEL | H80 | hamok | 1:07:29 | 19'51" | +39:12 | ||
23. | Michel OOMS | BEL | H85 | Omega | 1:08:58 | 20'17" | +40:41 | ||
24. | Jos THYS | BEL | H75 | hamok | 1:09:26 | 20'25" | +41:09 | ||
25. | Bert GEUDENS | BEL | H80 | K.O.L. | 1:35:01 | 27'57" | +1:06:44 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:Rood lang 7070m (15) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Siegfried BAKELANTS | BEL | H40 | Antwerp Orienteers | 53:23 | 7'33" | |||
2. | David DE BRUYN | BEL | H40 | TROL | 1:01:02 | 8'38" | +7:39 | ||
3. | Raf VERSCHUEREN | BEL | H40 | Indiv. | 1:06:58 | 9'28" | +13:35 | ||
4. | Tom BEYENS | BEL | H45 | Antwerp Orienteers | 1:07:36 | 9'34" | +14:13 | ||
5. | Yves DE MITS | BEL | H50 | TROL | 1:10:32 | 9'59" | +17:09 | ||
6. | Jan VAN DER ELST | BEL | H60 | Omega | 1:11:40 | 10'08" | +18:17 | ||
7. | Dieter SELS | BEL | H40 | hamok | 1:18:12 | 11'04" | +24:49 | ||
8. | Dries SCHAFS | BEL | H40 | Indiv. | 1:19:46 | 11'17" | +26:23 | ||
9. | Peter DEWULF | BEL | H60 | TROL | 1:23:41 | 11'50" | +30:18 | ||
10. | Kevin SYMONS | BEL | H35 | TROL | 1:23:42 | 11'50" | +30:19 | ||
11. | Peter VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | H60 | Omega | 1:39:21 | 14'03" | +45:58 | ||
12. | Maxim LOGIST | BEL | H21 | Omega | 1:43:05 | 14'35" | +49:42 | ||
13. | Emmanuel VAN HULLEBUS | BEL | H60 | hamok | 1:57:51 | 16'40" | +1:04:28 | ||
14. | Kris POPPE | BEL | H40 | Indiv. | 2:04:32 | 17'37" | +1:11:09 | ||
NCL | Baer VAN BAEL | BEL | H35 | Indiv. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Rood kort 4410m (11) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Nathan JANSEN | BEL | H-14 | Omega | 38:30 | 8'44" | |||
2. | Thor GEVAERT | BEL | H-12 | hamok | 49:46 | 11'17" | +11:16 | ||
3. | Marc BRIERS | BEL | H70 | K.O.L. | 55:38 | 12'37" | +17:08 | ||
4. | Frank VAN ROOST | BEL | H65 | Omega | 56:44 | 12'52" | +18:14 | ||
5. | Kajus LUKIANSKAS | LTU | H-16 | Rudamina (Lithuania) | 59:12 | 13'25" | +20:42 | ||
6. | Albert VAN CANEGHEM | BEL | H65 | K.O.L. | 1:10:49 | 16'03" | +32:19 | ||
7. | Theo SMEYERS | BEL | H65 | hamok | 1:14:25 | 16'52" | +35:55 | ||
8. | Alexander MAES | BEL | H-14 | hamok | 1:31:50 | 20'49" | +53:20 | ||
9. | Geert DILLEN | BEL | H50 | Indiv. | 1:32:33 | 20'59" | +54:03 | ||
NCL | Danny SWERTS | BEL | H60 | hamok | |||||
NCL | Jackie VANDIJCK | BEL | H65 | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Blauw middel 4000m (4) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Dennis VAN AELST | BEL | H40 | TROL | 47:07 | 11'47" | |||
2. | Noé BALLIIEU | BEL | H-14 | Indiv. | 1:00:58 | 15'15" | +13:51 | ||
3. | Kai FRANSEN | BEL | H-16 | Indiv. | 1:01:18 | 15'19" | +14:11 | ||
4. | Koen KIPS | BEL | H45 | Indiv. | 1:14:35 | 18'39" | +27:28 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:Blauw kort 2920m (8) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Rune SELS | BEL | H-12 | hamok | 23:03 | 7'54" | |||
2. | Axel BRIERS | BEL | H-14 | K.O.L. | 36:22 | 12'27" | +13:19 | ||
3. | Jozef DE BRUYN | BEL | H65 | TROL | 39:19 | 13'28" | +16:16 | ||
4. | Sep DE BRUYN | BEL | H-10 | TROL | 39:22 | 13'29" | +16:19 | ||
5. | Patrick BLEYENS | BEL | H65 | TROL | 54:03 | 18'31" | +31:00 | ||
6. | Robert HOOFD | BEL | H75 | ASUB | 55:32 | 19'01" | +32:29 | ||
NCL | Jan VAN HEES | BEL | H85 | K.O.L. | |||||
NCL | William MITCHELL | GBR | H75 | Omega | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Groen 2080m (3) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Robbe LUYCKX | BEL | H-10 | K.O.L. | 24:29 | 11'46" | |||
2. | Senne BRIERS | BEL | H-14 | K.O.L. | 33:35 | 16'09" | +9:06 | ||
3. | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | H80 | ASUB | 1:21:44 | 39'18" | +57:15 | ||
Top |