VK Aflossing Dagomlopen | ||
Last updated: 12.06.2022 13:34:43 | Contact/Remarks: info@antwerporienteers.be |
D:Long Difficult 4540m (4) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Kiara NIJST | BEL | D-16 | Omega | 46:02 | 10'08" | |||
2. | Tania HENDRICKX | BEL | D35 | hamok | 50:46 | 11'11" | +4:44 | ||
3. | Karin DECLERCQ | BEL | D45 | hamok | 1:02:08 | 13'41" | +16:06 | ||
4. | Anja POTVIN | BEL | D50 | K.O.L. | 1:11:23 | 15'43" | +25:21 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:Short Difficult 2540m (5) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Sara BOLLEN | BEL | D40 | Antwerp Orienteers | 21:33 | 8'29" | |||
2. | Anita BAERTS | BEL | D60 | Borasca | 40:47 | 16'03" | +19:14 | ||
3. | Gilberte MARIEN | BEL | D75 | K.O.L. | 43:40 | 17'11" | +22:07 | ||
4. | Monica ROELING | NED | D70 | KOVZ | 44:59 | 17'43" | +23:26 | ||
5. | Ninthe WOLLES | BEL | D-10 | hamok | 47:30 | 18'42" | +25:57 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:Short Easy 2470m (2) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Anne DEMESMAECKER | BEL | D45 | Omega | 28:24 | 11'30" | |||
2. | Deplhine VAN MASSENHOVE | BEL | D40 | Indiv. | 28:31 | 11'33" | +0:07 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:Long Difficult 4540m (10) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Nikita GOLOVIZIN | RUS | H40 | Individual (Germany) | 29:03 | 6'24" | |||
2. | Jorran VAN DER HEIJDEN | NED | H50 | TROL | 32:10 | 7'05" | +3:07 | ||
3. | Jan CAPPAERT | BEL | H40 | TROL | 36:01 | 7'56" | +6:58 | ||
4. | Olaf WOERTEL | NED | H35 | KOVZ | 37:45 | 8'19" | +8:42 | ||
5. | Tino NIJST | BEL | H45 | Omega | 38:20 | 8'27" | +9:17 | ||
6. | Jan VAN DER ELST | BEL | H60 | Omega | 42:24 | 9'20" | +13:21 | ||
7. | Fred TOSSERAMS | NED | H50 | TROL | 47:02 | 10'22" | +17:59 | ||
8. | Pim VANDIJCK | BEL | H40 | Indiv. | 1:00:03 | 13'14" | +31:00 | ||
9. | Rik VAN BRUGGEN | BEL | H45 | TROL | 1:00:07 | 13'14" | +31:04 | ||
NCL | Stijn WOUTERS | BEL | H21 | Antwerp Orienteers | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Short Difficult 2540m (6) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Thor WOLLES | BEL | H-12 | hamok | 18:41 | 7'21" | |||
2. | Jacques FLAMENT | BEL | H75 | ASUB | 28:49 | 11'21" | +10:08 | ||
3. | Ruud SCHONEWILLE | NED | H75 | Borasca | 30:40 | 12'04" | +11:59 | ||
4. | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | H80 | ASUB | 48:43 | 19'11" | +30:02 | ||
5. | Witse BOECKX | BEL | H-10 | Omega | 51:53 | 20'26" | +33:12 | ||
NCL | Oswald VAN BOCKSTAL | BEL | H75 | TROL | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Short Easy 2470m (1) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Loïc VANDENBROUCKE | BEL | H-18 | Indiv. | 28:18 | 11'27" | |||
Top |