3 Jours de la Forêt de Soignes 2014 | ||
Last updated: 02.11.2014 16:22:21 | Contact/Remarks: jacques.hofmans@skynet.be |
D:02 8900m 130m (13) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
4. | Vinciane MULPAS | BEL | ASUB | 1:25:07 | 9'33" | |||
5. | Jessica LIMPACH | BEL | ASUB | 1:26:42 | 9'44" | |||
7. | Margot VANDEMEULEBROEK | BEL | ASUB | 1:36:15 | 10'48" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D:03 6500m 88m (15) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLE | BEL | ASUB | 56:29 | 8'41" | |||
2. | An FREDERICKX | BEL | ASUB | 1:05:51 | 10'07" | |||
3. | Laurence DRABS | BEL | ASUB | 1:07:33 | 10'23" | |||
4. | Gaëlle DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 1:08:05 | 10'28" | |||
9. | Camille BAJON-ARNAL | FRA | ASUB | 1:51:21 | 17'07" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D:04 5700m 100m (23) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
4. | Roxanne GELDOF | BEL | ASUB | 1:12:19 | 12'41" | |||
7. | Geneviève NYS | BEL | ASUB | 1:15:02 | 13'09" | |||
9. | Bernadette GOVAERTS | BEL | ASUB | 1:18:16 | 13'43" | |||
10. | Françoise ROBBERECHT | BEL | ASUB | 1:20:47 | 14'10" | |||
11. | Laurence AUGHUET | BEL | ASUB | 1:22:00 | 14'23" | |||
12. | Carine LAMBEAU | BEL | ASUB | 1:22:19 | 14'26" | |||
14. | Greta DE BOCK | BEL | ASUB | 1:56:26 | 20'25" | |||
15. | Kathia BRAVIN | ITA | ASUB | 1:57:00 | 20'31" | |||
17. | Carmen ALMARCHA SANCHEZ | ESP | ASUB | 2:04:58 | 21'55" | |||
NCL | Cécile VAN BRUSSEL | BEL | ASUB | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D:05 3900m 65m (23) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Laurine HERMAN | BEL | ASUB | 44:58 | 11'31" | |||
-- | Fabienne MALHERBE | FRA | ASUB | 56:15 | 14'25" | |||
-- | Marie-Caroline LAURENT | BEL | ASUB | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D:06 2900m 60m (21) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Nicole NAEIJE | BEL | ASUB | 34:43 | 11'58" | |||
2. | Gaëlle FRONHOFFS | BEL | ASUB | 34:51 | 12'01" | |||
7. | Christine PARMENTIER-RENARD | BEL | ASUB | 49:51 | 17'11" | |||
8. | Marie-Christine BLANCHE | BEL | ASUB | 50:23 | 17'22" | |||
9. | Laurence DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 56:26 | 19'27" | |||
14. | Marie France LEGUILLETTE | FRA | ASUB | 1:40:02 | 34'29" | |||
-- | Nadine VERLINDEN | BEL | ASUB | 50:38 | 17'27" | |||
NCL | Jeanne EVRARD | BEL | ASUB | |||||
-- | Marion EVRARD | BEL | ASUB | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D:07 2400m 30m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
-- | Lyna FRONHOFFS | BEL | ASUB | 44:30 | 18'32" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H:01 10300m 130m (47) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | François VAN DER OUDERAA | BEL | ASUB | 1:01:31 | 5'58" | |||
4. | Benjamin HOFMANS | BEL | ASUB | 1:04:28 | 6'15" | |||
6. | Steen PIIL | DEN | ASUB | 1:05:30 | 6'21" | |||
12. | Jean-Baptiste COLOMB | FRA | ASUB | 1:10:05 | 6'48" | |||
13. | Quentin DE NEYER | BEL | ASUB | 1:12:46 | 7'03" | |||
14. | Thomas GILLET | BEL | ASUB | 1:13:35 | 7'08" | |||
17. | Tarmo KUUB | EST | ASUB | 1:16:22 | 7'24" | |||
30. | Andrea MARZOLLA | ITA | ASUB | 1:28:28 | 8'35" | |||
31. | Julien KERVEDAOU | FRA | ASUB | 1:33:26 | 9'04" | |||
37. | Oscar VILA SEMPERE | ESP | ASUB | 1:49:17 | 10'36" | |||
38. | Michaël CHÉRENCÉ | FRA | ASUB | 1:50:10 | 10'41" | |||
40. | Bertrand PAIRON | BEL | ASUB | 1:54:02 | 11'04" | |||
44. | Alexandre DAUBENFELD | FRA | ASUB | 2:30:13 | 14'35" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H:02 8900m 130m (46) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
4. | Ian GELDOF | BEL | ASUB | 1:12:46 | 8'10" | |||
7. | Gerald SOUWEINE | BEL | ASUB | 1:15:58 | 8'32" | |||
10. | Christophe AMERIJCKX | BEL | ASUB | 1:18:01 | 8'45" | |||
11. | Christian GILLET | BEL | ASUB | 1:21:34 | 9'09" | |||
14. | Thomas CLAPUYT | BEL | ASUB | 1:25:49 | 9'38" | |||
17. | Serge HERMAN | BEL | ASUB | 1:29:16 | 10'01" | |||
23. | Philippe CLAPUYT | BEL | ASUB | 1:36:11 | 10'48" | |||
26. | Milan BELES | SVK | ASUB | 1:41:24 | 11'23" | |||
28. | Benoît DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 1:42:26 | 11'30" | |||
30. | Richard ROBINSON | BEL | ASUB | 1:47:35 | 12'05" | |||
34. | Philippe DELHEZ | BEL | ASUB | 1:54:06 | 12'49" | |||
36. | Vladimir GELDOF | BEL | ASUB | 1:59:29 | 13'25" | |||
-- | Bruno PARMENTIER | BEL | ASUB | 1:14:02 | 8'19" | |||
NCL | Olivier HERMANN | BEL | ASUB | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H:03 6500m 88m (64) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
7. | Thibaut COLSON | BEL | ASUB | 55:43 | 8'34" | |||
8. | Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNE | BEL | ASUB | 58:38 | 9'01" | |||
11. | Philippe TAELEMANS | BEL | ASUB | 1:03:33 | 9'46" | |||
28. | Didier DARIMONT | BEL | ASUB | 1:22:52 | 12'44" | |||
36. | Christian IMBRECHTS | BEL | ASUB | 1:34:44 | 14'34" | |||
43. | Paul PLISSART | BEL | ASUB | 1:53:29 | 17'27" | |||
-- | Didier HOOFD | BEL | ASUB | 1:10:21 | 10'49" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H:04 5700m 100m (34) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Pierre PARMENTIER | BEL | ASUB | 51:47 | 9'05" | |||
20. | Pierre MOLS | BEL | ASUB | 1:24:25 | 14'48" | |||
22. | Michel DE LANNOY | BEL | ASUB | 1:33:53 | 16'28" | |||
24. | Leonard THIENPONDT | BEL | ASUB | 1:43:28 | 18'09" | |||
27. | Patrick MOREAU | BEL | ASUB | 2:14:47 | 23'38" | |||
NCL | Thierry GILMONT | BEL | ASUB | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H:05 3900m 65m (21) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Cédric AMERIJCKX | BEL | ASUB | 30:30 | 7'49" | |||
8. | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | ASUB | 1:02:44 | 16'05" | |||
9. | Michel RYSENAER | BEL | ASUB | 1:03:43 | 16'20" | |||
12. | Nathan HAVEL | FRA | ASUB | 1:21:53 | 20'59" | |||
-- | Robert HOOFD | BEL | ASUB | 53:26 | 13'42" | |||
-- | Jean VAN PRAAG | BEL | ASUB | 1:28:56 | 22'48" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H:06 2900m 60m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Gaël AMERIJCKX | BEL | ASUB | 42:09 | 14'32" | |||
6. | Freddy HERMAN | BEL | ASUB | 49:11 | 16'57" | |||
-- | Pierre VERSTRAETEN | BEL | ASUB | 34:59 | 12'03" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H:07 2400m 30m (13) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
4. | Thomas HERMAN | BEL | ASUB | 31:23 | 13'04" | |||
-- | Mathéo HERMANN | BEL | ASUB | 29:40 | 12'21" | |||
Top |