Championnat FRSO de sprint
Jodoigne 26.10.2014
C.O. Liège
Last updated: 26.10.2014 16:39:22
D.Pup
DESP
DJUN
DOPEN
DMA
DMB
DMC
DMD
HPUP
HESP
HJUN
HOPEN
HMA
HMB
HMC
HMD
SE
LD
Total
NCL
not classified
--
out of competition
D. Pupilles
1500m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Laurence DEFRAIGNE
BEL
D-12
ASUB
12:18
8'11"
2.
Florine DURIEUX
BEL
D-12
Start-O
24:36
16'23"
+12:18
Top
D. Espoirs - Beloften
2200m (5)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Lucie ARNO
BEL
D-16
Hainaut O.C.
20:00
9'05"
2.
Marine SILLIEN
BEL
D-14
C.O. Pégase
20:16
9'12"
+0:16
3.
Sandrine DEFRAIGNE
BEL
D-16
ASUB
20:18
9'13"
+0:18
4.
Roxanne GELDOF
BEL
D-16
ASUB
22:04
10'01"
+2:04
5.
Nicole THEODOR
BEL
D-14
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
40:25
18'22"
+20:25
Top
D. Junioren - Juniores
2400m (3)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Coline CEULEMANS
BEL
D-18
C.O. Liège
22:06
9'12"
2.
Vanessa VAN BREEDAM
BEL
D-20
E.P.O.S.
24:17
10'07"
+2:11
3.
Gaëlle DEFRAIGNE
BEL
D-18
ASUB
24:22
10'09"
+2:16
Top
D. Open
2700m (13)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Severine VANDERMEULEN
BEL
D21
C.O. Liège
20:31
7'35"
2.
Vinciane MULPAS
BEL
D35
ASUB
22:17
8'15"
+1:46
3.
Stéphanie BLOCKX
BEL
D35
C.O. Liège
23:10
8'34"
+2:39
4.
Caroline BLOCKX
BEL
D21
C.O. Liège
25:33
9'27"
+5:02
5.
Amandine MALENGREAU
BEL
D21
C.O. Pégase
28:04
10'23"
+7:33
6.
Pauline DIZIER
BEL
D21
C.O. Liège
28:20
10'29"
+7:49
7.
Valérie CLISSEN
BEL
D35
C.O. Liège
29:20
10'51"
+8:49
8.
Rosemonde LÉONARD
BEL
D21
C.O. Liège
30:00
11'06"
+9:29
9.
Anne BERNIS
BEL
D21
C.O. Liège
30:42
11'22"
+10:11
10.
Gisela HENNES
BEL
D35
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
33:53
12'32"
+13:22
11.
Julie TIMMERMANS
BEL
D35
Hainaut O.C.
34:50
12'54"
+14:19
12.
Amélie DELFORGE
BEL
D21
ASUB
34:57
12'56"
+14:26
13.
Virginie SEBA
BEL
D35
C.O. Liège
41:07
15'13"
+20:36
Top
D. Masters A
2400m (14)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Aline HERMANS
BEL
D40
C.O. Liège
20:56
8'43"
2.
Valérie AUGHUET
BEL
D45
Hainaut O.C.
25:34
10'39"
+4:38
3.
Laurence AUGHUET
BEL
D45
ASUB
26:34
11'04"
+5:38
4.
Fabienne TASSIN
BEL
D40
Hainaut O.C.
26:43
11'07"
+5:47
5.
Sylvia HENNES
BEL
D40
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
27:23
11'24"
+6:27
6.
Ruta POIKANE
LAT
D40
Altaïr C.O.
28:33
11'53"
+7:37
7.
Catherine DE BIOURGE
BEL
D45
C.O. Pégase
29:37
12'20"
+8:41
8.
Elisabeth PEETERS
FRA
D40
ASUB
30:18
12'37"
+9:22
9.
Sindy SAGGIORATO
BEL
D40
Balise 10
31:34
13'09"
+10:38
10.
Cécile VAN BRUSSEL
BEL
D45
ASUB
35:41
14'52"
+14:45
11.
Christel POULAIN
BEL
D40
C.O. Pégase
38:12
15'55"
+17:16
12.
Cécile MOITROUX
BEL
D45
Start-O
40:14
16'45"
+19:18
NCL
Florence BASTIN
BEL
D40
C.O. Liège
NCL
Greta DE BOCK
BEL
D45
ASUB
Top
D. Masters B
2200m (5)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Françoise RENARD
BEL
D50
C.O. Liège
23:08
10'30"
2.
Hedwige LEJEUNE
BEL
D50
C.O. Liège
25:13
11'27"
+2:05
3.
Patricia MARCHAL-PIRARD
BEL
D50
C.O. Liège
30:23
13'48"
+7:15
4.
Noëlle CHOPRIX
BEL
D55
Altaïr C.O.
37:33
17'04"
+14:25
5.
Francine SERRE
BEL
D50
Altaïr C.O.
49:32
22'30"
+26:24
Top
D. Masters C
1700m (5)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Bernadette VANDERMEULEN
BEL
D60
C.O. Liège
17:55
10'32"
2.
Monique DEFFENSE
BEL
D65
C.O. Pégase
18:25
10'49"
+0:30
3.
Jacqueline MOREAU SCUVEE
BEL
D60
C.O. Liège
20:46
12'12"
+2:51
4.
Agnès SEBA-PONCELET
BEL
D60
C.O. Liège
22:49
13'25"
+4:54
--
Marion CHARDOT
FRA
D-18
C.O. Liège
14:30
8'31"
-3:25
Top
D. Masters D
1700m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Manon RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEID
BEL
D70
Hermathenae
27:18
16'03"
Top
H. Pupilles
1500m (9)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Gaël AMERIJCKX
BEL
H-12
ASUB
12:50
8'33"
2.
Justin GILLET
BEL
H-12
C.O. Liège
14:49
9'52"
+1:59
3.
Antoine MATTART
BEL
H-12
Hermathenae
16:11
10'47"
+3:21
4.
Victor PLUVINAGE
BEL
H-10
Balise 10
17:40
11'46"
+4:50
5.
Arnaud MAZY
BEL
H-10
C.O. Liège
17:45
11'49"
+4:55
6.
Florentin LOVENS
BEL
H-10
C.O. Pégase
20:43
13'48"
+7:53
7.
Hugo SILLIEN
BEL
H-10
C.O. Pégase
33:36
22'23"
+20:46
8.
Gauthier SILLIEN
BEL
H-10
C.O. Pégase
40:03
26'41"
+27:13
9.
Nathan SILLIEN
BEL
H-10
C.O. Pégase
40:13
26'48"
+27:23
Top
H. Espoirs - Beloften
2400m (9)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Cédric AMERIJCKX
BEL
H-14
ASUB
19:29
8'07"
2.
Liévin CREFCOEUR
BEL
H-16
Altaïr C.O.
19:39
8'11"
+0:10
3.
Guillaume EYEN
BEL
H-14
C.O. Liège
21:43
9'02"
+2:14
4.
Julien DEUXANT
BEL
H-16
C.O. Pégase
21:49
9'05"
+2:20
5.
Grégoire VANDEGHINSTE
BEL
H-16
Altaïr C.O.
22:07
9'12"
+2:38
6.
Simon ARNO
BEL
H-14
Hainaut O.C.
22:30
9'22"
+3:01
7.
Ansis POIKANS
LAT
H-14
Altaïr C.O.
23:23
9'44"
+3:54
8.
Mikus POIKANS
LAT
H-14
Altaïr C.O.
32:14
13'25"
+12:45
9.
David BIRTLES
BEL
H-14
Start-O
55:15
23'01"
+35:46
Top
H. Junioren - Juniors
2700m (8)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Tristan BLOEMEN
BEL
H-20
C.O. Liège
16:48
6'13"
2.
Clément DEMEUSE
BEL
H-20
C.O. Liège
17:01
6'18"
+0:13
3.
Jérémy BREDO
BEL
H-18
O.L.V. Eifel
19:29
7'12"
+2:41
4.
Ian GELDOF
BEL
H-20
ASUB
20:47
7'41"
+3:59
5.
Thibaut COLSON
BEL
H-18
ASUB
20:48
7'42"
+4:00
6.
Thomas CLAPUYT
BEL
H-20
ASUB
22:51
8'27"
+6:03
7.
Arnaud DEUXANT
BEL
H-18
C.O. Pégase
23:55
8'51"
+7:07
NCL
Stephane WATHELET
BEL
H-18
C.O. Liège
Top
H. Open
2800m (20)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Thibaut DERENNE
BEL
H-20
Hermathenae
21:13
7'34"
2.
Oscar VILA SEMPERE
ESP
H21
ASUB
21:51
7'48"
+0:38
3.
Serge DUSZA
BEL
H35
Balise 10
22:24
8'00"
+1:11
4.
Dieter COEN
BEL
H21
E.P.O.S.
23:28
8'22"
+2:15
5.
Andrea MARZOLLA
ITA
H21
ASUB
23:36
8'25"
+2:23
6.
François LAMBERT
BEL
H35
Hainaut O.C.
23:46
8'29"
+2:33
7.
Pierre DAUBY
BEL
H21
C.O. Liège
24:23
8'42"
+3:10
8.
Quentin GILLET
BEL
H35
C.O. Liège
24:51
8'52"
+3:38
9.
Sébastien FRANCQ
BEL
H21
C.O. Liège
25:13
9'00"
+4:00
10.
Thomas BREDO
BEL
H21
O.L.V. Eifel
25:31
9'06"
+4:18
11.
Arnis SNORE
LAT
H21
Altaïr C.O.
25:33
9'07"
+4:20
12.
Jean-Damien SCHENKELAARS
BEL
H21
C.O. Liège
26:06
9'19"
+4:53
13.
Antoine SAFIN
BEL
H35
C.O. Liège
27:05
9'40"
+5:52
14.
Maxime LAVAL
BEL
H21
Hermathenae
28:12
10'04"
+6:59
15.
Vincent SILLIEN
BEL
H35
C.O. Pégase
28:14
10'04"
+7:01
16.
Jérôme JACOBS
BEL
H21
C.O. Liège
33:54
12'06"
+12:41
17.
Pierre LEJEUNE
BEL
H21
Hainaut O.C.
34:53
12'27"
+13:40
18.
Jan COOLS
BEL
H35
E.P.O.S.
37:50
13'30"
+16:37
19.
Bruno VANDERMEULEN
BEL
H60
C.O. Liège
40:05
14'18"
+18:52
NCL
Benoît EVRARD
BEL
H35
Hainaut O.C.
Top
H. Masters A
2700m (14)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Alain MAZY
BEL
H40
C.O. Liège
18:36
6'53"
2.
Christophe AMERIJCKX
BEL
H40
ASUB
22:29
8'19"
+3:53
3.
Frédéric PASCON
BEL
H40
C.O. Liège
22:47
8'26"
+4:11
4.
Yves GOMREE
BEL
H40
Hainaut O.C.
22:49
8'27"
+4:13
5.
Benoît DEFRAIGNE
BEL
H45
ASUB
25:46
9'32"
+7:10
6.
Aivis POIKANS
LAT
H40
Altaïr C.O.
25:51
9'34"
+7:15
7.
Dominique GEUZAINE
BEL
H45
C.O. Liège
26:17
9'44"
+7:41
8.
Pierre-Michel DURIEUX
BEL
H45
Altaïr C.O.
29:58
11'05"
+11:22
9.
Michaël DUPRET
BEL
H40
Hermathenae
32:55
12'11"
+14:19
10.
Philippe LAMBIET
BEL
H45
Hermathenae
44:08
16'20"
+25:32
NCL
Eric MATTART
BEL
H40
Hermathenae
NCL
Franciscus CEULEMANS
BEL
H45
C.O. Liège
NCL
Pascal DAHIN
BEL
H40
Rennes CRCO
NCL
Vladimir GELDOF
BEL
H45
ASUB
Top
H. Masters B
2400m (15)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Jean-Manuel VERPOORTEN
BEL
H50
Hermathenae
19:51
8'16"
2.
Philippe CREFCOEUR
BEL
H50
Altaïr C.O.
20:18
8'27"
+0:27
3.
Pierre MARCHAL
BEL
H55
C.O. Liège
20:21
8'28"
+0:30
4.
J-Philippe LOVENS
BEL
H50
C.O. Pégase
20:27
8'31"
+0:36
5.
Christian STOFFELS
BEL
H50
Balise 10
20:40
8'36"
+0:49
6.
Patrick MOSSOUX
BEL
H50
C.O. Pégase
22:01
9'10"
+2:10
7.
Philippe SINAEVE
BEL
H55
Balise 10
22:51
9'31"
+3:00
8.
Pierre GILLAIN
BEL
H55
C.O. Pégase
24:32
10'13"
+4:41
9.
Félix SIX
BEL
H50
C.O. Pégase
25:22
10'34"
+5:31
10.
Etienne VANDEGHINSTE
BEL
H55
Altaïr C.O.
26:25
11'00"
+6:34
11.
Xavier MORIS
BEL
H55
C.O. Pégase
34:05
14'12"
+14:14
12.
André VANHULST
BEL
H55
Balise 10
35:38
14'50"
+15:47
13.
Walter THEODOR
BEL
H50
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
41:02
17'05"
+21:11
NCL
Jean VAN PRAAG
BEL
H50
ASUB
NCL
Stéphane HERSON
BEL
H55
Hainaut O.C.
Top
H. Masters C
2200m (16)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Freddy SILLIEN
BEL
H65
C.O. Pégase
18:37
8'27"
2.
Alfred RAES
BEL
H60
Balise 10
20:18
9'13"
+1:41
3.
Alfred SIMKENS
BEL
H60
K.O.L.
21:19
9'41"
+2:42
4.
Serge DERY
BEL
H65
O.L.V. Eifel
22:21
10'09"
+3:44
5.
Claude LEMASSON
BEL
H60
C.O. Pégase
22:58
10'26"
+4:21
6.
Philippe PARIZEL
BEL
H60
Balise 10
23:26
10'39"
+4:49
7.
Bernard DUBOIS
BEL
H60
Hainaut O.C.
23:57
10'53"
+5:20
8.
René STEENSSENS
BEL
H60
Balise 10
24:00
10'54"
+5:23
9.
Jean BREDO
BEL
H60
O.L.V. Eifel
24:40
11'12"
+6:03
10.
Robert SCUVEE
BEL
H60
C.O. Liège
25:13
11'27"
+6:36
11.
Christian KRINGS
BEL
H65
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
26:22
11'59"
+7:45
12.
Jean-Luc BERTINCHAMPS
BEL
H60
C.O. Pégase
28:04
12'45"
+9:27
13.
Georges DICKER
BEL
H65
ASUB
29:22
13'20"
+10:45
Heinrich EICHER
BEL
H65
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
29:22
13'20"
+10:45
15.
Serge JEANMENNE
BEL
H65
Balise 10
34:08
15'30"
+15:31
NCL
Servais HICK
BEL
H60
C.O. Liège
Top
H. Masters D
1700m (5)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Georges RENNOTTE
BEL
H70
Hermathenae
16:52
9'55"
2.
Freddy HERMAN
BEL
H75
ASUB
21:23
12'34"
+4:31
3.
Jean-Marie DEMEUSE
BEL
H75
C.O. Liège
22:07
13'00"
+5:15
4.
André LUXEN
BEL
H75
Balise 10
31:37
18'35"
+14:45
NCL
Bernard PONCE
BEL
H70
Hainaut O.C.
Top
SE
1800m (11)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Matijs LOECKX
BEL
H-14
Omega
18:59
10'32"
2.
Jade VANDER DONCKT
BEL
D-16
C.O. Pégase
21:20
11'51"
+2:21
3.
Magali VAN EYGEN
BEL
D40
C.O. Pégase
21:25
11'53"
+2:26
4.
Emma WILLEMSENS
BEL
D-12
Hermathenae
26:59
14'59"
+8:00
5.
Jonas WILLEMSENS
BEL
H-10
Hermathenae
28:56
16'04"
+9:57
6.
Corentin MATHEVE
BEL
H-12
Hermathenae
29:52
16'35"
+10:53
7.
France DURIEUX
BEL
D-14
Start-O
31:19
17'23"
+12:20
8.
Josette LUXEN
BEL
D75
Balise 10
37:19
20'43"
+18:20
9.
Anne DURIEUX
BEL
D40
Start-O
53:17
29'36"
+34:18
NCL
Anneleen SPIESSENS
BEL
D21
VVO 96
NCL
Coraline MATHEVE
BEL
D-14
Hermathenae
Top
LD
2800m (18)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Frederik LOECKX
BEL
H40
Omega
20:46
7'24"
2.
Siegfried BAKELANTS
BEL
H21
K.O.L.
25:22
9'03"
+4:36
3.
Kris VERDUYCKT
BEL
H35
Omega
26:38
9'30"
+5:52
4.
Michel LION
BEL
H45
Hainaut O.C.
27:17
9'44"
+6:31
5.
David LEMAIRE
BEL
H40
ASUB
27:38
9'52"
+6:52
6.
Benoit THIRY
H21
Indiv.
31:05
11'06"
+10:19
7.
Philippe DOFFIGNY
BEL
H50
Balise 10
33:57
12'07"
+13:11
8.
Jean-Luc MARIEN
BEL
H55
ASUB
36:15
12'56"
+15:29
9.
Rachel WINTHAGEN
BEL
D35
Hermathenae
37:20
13'19"
+16:34
10.
Jessica MARIEN
BEL
D21
ASUB
38:25
13'43"
+17:39
11.
Jean BAISIPONT
BEL
H65
C.O. Liège
41:56
14'58"
+21:10
12.
Robert HOOFD
BEL
H65
ASUB
43:29
15'31"
+22:43
13.
Kathia BRAVIN
ITA
D45
ASUB
48:46
17'24"
+28:00
14.
André LEDENT
BEL
H70
Balise 10
1:05:50
23'30"
+45:04
15.
Bertrand VERCAUTEREN
BEL
H50
C.O. Pégase
1:09:22
24'46"
+48:36
16.
Hermine HONORÉ
BEL
D50
Hainaut O.C.
1:14:34
26'37"
+53:48
17.
Jean DRAYE
BEL
H50
Hainaut O.C.
1:14:36
26'38"
+53:50
NCL
Thierry VANSTRAELEN
H-18
Indiv.
Top
Total
C.O. Liège
40
ASUB
28
C.O. Pégase
23
Hainaut O.C.
15
Balise 10
14
Hermathenae
14
Altaïr C.O.
12
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
6
Start-O
5
O.L.V. Eifel
4
E.P.O.S.
3
Omega
3
Indiv.
2
K.O.L.
2
Rennes CRCO
1
VVO 96
1
Total: 173