clublogo
index

Championnat FRSO de sprint
Jodoigne 26.10.2014
C.O. Liège

Last updated: 26.10.2014 16:39:22HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

NEW Discover a personalized PDF result sheet when clicking on the name. More info..


D.Pup DESP DJUN DOPEN DMA DMB DMC DMD HPUP HESP HJUN HOPEN HMA HMB HMC HMD SE LD Total Splitsbrowser

NCL not classified   -- out of competition   

D. Pupilles   length 1500m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Laurence DEFRAIGNEBELD-12ASUB12:188'11"
2.Florine DURIEUXBELD-12Start-O24:3616'23"+12:18
Top

D. Espoirs - Beloften   length 2200m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lucie ARNOBELD-16Hainaut O.C.20:009'05"
2.Marine SILLIENBELD-14C.O. Pégase20:169'12"+0:16
3.Sandrine DEFRAIGNEBELD-16ASUB20:189'13"+0:18
4.Roxanne GELDOFBELD-16ASUB22:0410'01"+2:04
5.Nicole THEODORBELD-14O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC40:2518'22"+20:25
Top

D. Junioren - Juniores   length 2400m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Coline CEULEMANSBELD-18C.O. Liège22:069'12"
2.Vanessa VAN BREEDAMBELD-20E.P.O.S.24:1710'07"+2:11
3.Gaëlle DEFRAIGNEBELD-18ASUB24:2210'09"+2:16
Top

D. Open   length 2700m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Severine VANDERMEULENBELD21C.O. Liège20:317'35"
2.Vinciane MULPASBELD35ASUB22:178'15"+1:46
3.Stéphanie BLOCKXBELD35C.O. Liège23:108'34"+2:39
4.Caroline BLOCKXBELD21C.O. Liège25:339'27"+5:02
5.Amandine MALENGREAUBELD21C.O. Pégase28:0410'23"+7:33
6.Pauline DIZIERBELD21C.O. Liège28:2010'29"+7:49
7.Valérie CLISSENBELD35C.O. Liège29:2010'51"+8:49
8.Rosemonde LÉONARDBELD21C.O. Liège30:0011'06"+9:29
9.Anne BERNISBELD21C.O. Liège30:4211'22"+10:11
10.Gisela HENNESBELD35O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC33:5312'32"+13:22
11.Julie TIMMERMANSBELD35Hainaut O.C.34:5012'54"+14:19
12.Amélie DELFORGEBELD21ASUB34:5712'56"+14:26
13.Virginie SEBABELD35C.O. Liège41:0715'13"+20:36
Top

D. Masters A   length 2400m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Aline HERMANSBELD40C.O. Liège20:568'43"
2.Valérie AUGHUETBELD45Hainaut O.C.25:3410'39"+4:38
3.Laurence AUGHUETBELD45ASUB26:3411'04"+5:38
4.Fabienne TASSINBELD40Hainaut O.C.26:4311'07"+5:47
5.Sylvia HENNESBELD40O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC27:2311'24"+6:27
6.Ruta POIKANELATD40Altaïr C.O.28:3311'53"+7:37
7.Catherine DE BIOURGEBELD45C.O. Pégase29:3712'20"+8:41
8.Elisabeth PEETERSFRAD40ASUB30:1812'37"+9:22
9.Sindy SAGGIORATOBELD40Balise 1031:3413'09"+10:38
10.Cécile VAN BRUSSELBELD45ASUB35:4114'52"+14:45
11.Christel POULAINBELD40C.O. Pégase38:1215'55"+17:16
12.Cécile MOITROUXBELD45Start-O40:1416'45"+19:18
NCLFlorence BASTINBELD40C.O. Liège
NCLGreta DE BOCKBELD45ASUB
Top

D. Masters B   length 2200m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Françoise RENARDBELD50C.O. Liège23:0810'30"
2.Hedwige LEJEUNEBELD50C.O. Liège25:1311'27"+2:05
3.Patricia MARCHAL-PIRARDBELD50C.O. Liège30:2313'48"+7:15
4.Noëlle CHOPRIXBELD55Altaïr C.O.37:3317'04"+14:25
5.Francine SERREBELD50Altaïr C.O.49:3222'30"+26:24
Top

D. Masters C   length 1700m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Bernadette VANDERMEULENBELD60C.O. Liège17:5510'32"
2.Monique DEFFENSEBELD65C.O. Pégase18:2510'49"+0:30
3.Jacqueline MOREAU SCUVEEBELD60C.O. Liège20:4612'12"+2:51
4.Agnès SEBA-PONCELETBELD60C.O. Liège22:4913'25"+4:54
--Marion CHARDOTFRAD-18C.O. Liège14:308'31"-3:25
Top

D. Masters D   length 1700m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Manon RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEIDBELD70Hermathenae27:1816'03"
Top

H. Pupilles   length 1500m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Gaël AMERIJCKXBELH-12ASUB12:508'33"
2.Justin GILLETBELH-12C.O. Liège14:499'52"+1:59
3.Antoine MATTARTBELH-12Hermathenae16:1110'47"+3:21
4.Victor PLUVINAGEBELH-10Balise 1017:4011'46"+4:50
5.Arnaud MAZYBELH-10C.O. Liège17:4511'49"+4:55
6.Florentin LOVENSBELH-10C.O. Pégase20:4313'48"+7:53
7.Hugo SILLIENBELH-10C.O. Pégase33:3622'23"+20:46
8.Gauthier SILLIENBELH-10C.O. Pégase40:0326'41"+27:13
9.Nathan SILLIENBELH-10C.O. Pégase40:1326'48"+27:23
Top

H. Espoirs - Beloften   length 2400m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Cédric AMERIJCKXBELH-14ASUB19:298'07"
2.Liévin CREFCOEURBELH-16Altaïr C.O.19:398'11"+0:10
3.Guillaume EYENBELH-14C.O. Liège21:439'02"+2:14
4.Julien DEUXANTBELH-16C.O. Pégase21:499'05"+2:20
5.Grégoire VANDEGHINSTEBELH-16Altaïr C.O.22:079'12"+2:38
6.Simon ARNOBELH-14Hainaut O.C.22:309'22"+3:01
7.Ansis POIKANSLATH-14Altaïr C.O.23:239'44"+3:54
8.Mikus POIKANSLATH-14Altaïr C.O.32:1413'25"+12:45
9.David BIRTLESBELH-14Start-O55:1523'01"+35:46
Top

H. Junioren - Juniors   length 2700m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tristan BLOEMENBELH-20C.O. Liège16:486'13"
2.Clément DEMEUSEBELH-20C.O. Liège17:016'18"+0:13
3.Jérémy BREDOBELH-18O.L.V. Eifel19:297'12"+2:41
4.Ian GELDOFBELH-20ASUB20:477'41"+3:59
5.Thibaut COLSONBELH-18ASUB20:487'42"+4:00
6.Thomas CLAPUYTBELH-20ASUB22:518'27"+6:03
7.Arnaud DEUXANTBELH-18C.O. Pégase23:558'51"+7:07
NCLStephane WATHELETBELH-18C.O. Liège
Top

H. Open   length 2800m (20)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Thibaut DERENNEBELH-20Hermathenae21:137'34"
2.Oscar VILA SEMPEREESPH21ASUB21:517'48"+0:38
3.Serge DUSZABELH35Balise 1022:248'00"+1:11
4.Dieter COENBELH21E.P.O.S.23:288'22"+2:15
5.Andrea MARZOLLAITAH21ASUB23:368'25"+2:23
6.François LAMBERTBELH35Hainaut O.C.23:468'29"+2:33
7.Pierre DAUBYBELH21C.O. Liège24:238'42"+3:10
8.Quentin GILLETBELH35C.O. Liège24:518'52"+3:38
9.Sébastien FRANCQBELH21C.O. Liège25:139'00"+4:00
10.Thomas BREDOBELH21O.L.V. Eifel25:319'06"+4:18
11.Arnis SNORELATH21Altaïr C.O.25:339'07"+4:20
12.Jean-Damien SCHENKELAARSBELH21C.O. Liège26:069'19"+4:53
13.Antoine SAFINBELH35C.O. Liège27:059'40"+5:52
14.Maxime LAVALBELH21Hermathenae28:1210'04"+6:59
15.Vincent SILLIENBELH35C.O. Pégase28:1410'04"+7:01
16.Jérôme JACOBSBELH21C.O. Liège33:5412'06"+12:41
17.Pierre LEJEUNEBELH21Hainaut O.C.34:5312'27"+13:40
18.Jan COOLSBELH35E.P.O.S.37:5013'30"+16:37
19.Bruno VANDERMEULENBELH60C.O. Liège40:0514'18"+18:52
NCLBenoît EVRARDBELH35Hainaut O.C.
Top

H. Masters A   length 2700m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Alain MAZYBELH40C.O. Liège18:366'53"
2.Christophe AMERIJCKXBELH40ASUB22:298'19"+3:53
3.Frédéric PASCONBELH40C.O. Liège22:478'26"+4:11
4.Yves GOMREEBELH40Hainaut O.C.22:498'27"+4:13
5.Benoît DEFRAIGNEBELH45ASUB25:469'32"+7:10
6.Aivis POIKANSLATH40Altaïr C.O.25:519'34"+7:15
7.Dominique GEUZAINEBELH45C.O. Liège26:179'44"+7:41
8.Pierre-Michel DURIEUXBELH45Altaïr C.O.29:5811'05"+11:22
9.Michaël DUPRETBELH40Hermathenae32:5512'11"+14:19
10.Philippe LAMBIETBELH45Hermathenae44:0816'20"+25:32
NCLEric MATTARTBELH40Hermathenae
NCLFranciscus CEULEMANSBELH45C.O. Liège
NCLPascal DAHINBELH40Rennes CRCO
NCLVladimir GELDOFBELH45ASUB
Top

H. Masters B   length 2400m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jean-Manuel VERPOORTENBELH50Hermathenae19:518'16"
2.Philippe CREFCOEURBELH50Altaïr C.O.20:188'27"+0:27
3.Pierre MARCHALBELH55C.O. Liège20:218'28"+0:30
4.J-Philippe LOVENSBELH50C.O. Pégase20:278'31"+0:36
5.Christian STOFFELSBELH50Balise 1020:408'36"+0:49
6.Patrick MOSSOUXBELH50C.O. Pégase22:019'10"+2:10
7.Philippe SINAEVEBELH55Balise 1022:519'31"+3:00
8.Pierre GILLAINBELH55C.O. Pégase24:3210'13"+4:41
9.Félix SIXBELH50C.O. Pégase25:2210'34"+5:31
10.Etienne VANDEGHINSTEBELH55Altaïr C.O.26:2511'00"+6:34
11.Xavier MORISBELH55C.O. Pégase34:0514'12"+14:14
12.André VANHULSTBELH55Balise 1035:3814'50"+15:47
13.Walter THEODORBELH50O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC41:0217'05"+21:11
NCLJean VAN PRAAGBELH50ASUB
NCLStéphane HERSONBELH55Hainaut O.C.
Top

H. Masters C   length 2200m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Freddy SILLIENBELH65C.O. Pégase18:378'27"
2.Alfred RAESBELH60Balise 1020:189'13"+1:41
3.Alfred SIMKENSBELH60K.O.L.21:199'41"+2:42
4.Serge DERYBELH65O.L.V. Eifel22:2110'09"+3:44
5.Claude LEMASSONBELH60C.O. Pégase22:5810'26"+4:21
6.Philippe PARIZELBELH60Balise 1023:2610'39"+4:49
7.Bernard DUBOISBELH60Hainaut O.C.23:5710'53"+5:20
8.René STEENSSENSBELH60Balise 1024:0010'54"+5:23
9.Jean BREDOBELH60O.L.V. Eifel24:4011'12"+6:03
10.Robert SCUVEEBELH60C.O. Liège25:1311'27"+6:36
11.Christian KRINGSBELH65O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC26:2211'59"+7:45
12.Jean-Luc BERTINCHAMPSBELH60C.O. Pégase28:0412'45"+9:27
13.Georges DICKERBELH65ASUB29:2213'20"+10:45
Heinrich EICHERBELH65O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC29:2213'20"+10:45
15.Serge JEANMENNEBELH65Balise 1034:0815'30"+15:31
NCLServais HICKBELH60C.O. Liège
Top

H. Masters D   length 1700m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Georges RENNOTTEBELH70Hermathenae16:529'55"
2.Freddy HERMANBELH75ASUB21:2312'34"+4:31
3.Jean-Marie DEMEUSEBELH75C.O. Liège22:0713'00"+5:15
4.André LUXENBELH75Balise 1031:3718'35"+14:45
NCLBernard PONCEBELH70Hainaut O.C.
Top

SE   length 1800m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Matijs LOECKXBELH-14Omega18:5910'32"
2.Jade VANDER DONCKTBELD-16C.O. Pégase21:2011'51"+2:21
3.Magali VAN EYGENBELD40C.O. Pégase21:2511'53"+2:26
4.Emma WILLEMSENSBELD-12Hermathenae26:5914'59"+8:00
5.Jonas WILLEMSENSBELH-10Hermathenae28:5616'04"+9:57
6.Corentin MATHEVEBELH-12Hermathenae29:5216'35"+10:53
7.France DURIEUXBELD-14Start-O31:1917'23"+12:20
8.Josette LUXENBELD75Balise 1037:1920'43"+18:20
9.Anne DURIEUXBELD40Start-O53:1729'36"+34:18
NCLAnneleen SPIESSENSBELD21VVO 96
NCLCoraline MATHEVEBELD-14Hermathenae
Top

LD   length 2800m (18)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Frederik LOECKXBELH40Omega20:467'24"
2.Siegfried BAKELANTSBELH21K.O.L.25:229'03"+4:36
3.Kris VERDUYCKTBELH35Omega26:389'30"+5:52
4.Michel LIONBELH45Hainaut O.C.27:179'44"+6:31
5.David LEMAIREBELH40ASUB27:389'52"+6:52
6.Benoit THIRYH21Indiv.31:0511'06"+10:19
7.Philippe DOFFIGNYBELH50Balise 1033:5712'07"+13:11
8.Jean-Luc MARIENBELH55ASUB36:1512'56"+15:29
9.Rachel WINTHAGENBELD35Hermathenae37:2013'19"+16:34
10.Jessica MARIENBELD21ASUB38:2513'43"+17:39
11.Jean BAISIPONTBELH65C.O. Liège41:5614'58"+21:10
12.Robert HOOFDBELH65ASUB43:2915'31"+22:43
13.Kathia BRAVINITAD45ASUB48:4617'24"+28:00
14.André LEDENTBELH70Balise 101:05:5023'30"+45:04
15.Bertrand VERCAUTERENBELH50C.O. Pégase1:09:2224'46"+48:36
16.Hermine HONORÉBELD50Hainaut O.C.1:14:3426'37"+53:48
17.Jean DRAYEBELH50Hainaut O.C.1:14:3626'38"+53:50
NCLThierry VANSTRAELENH-18Indiv.
Top

Total

C.O. Liège40
ASUB28
C.O. Pégase23
Hainaut O.C.15
Balise 1014
Hermathenae14
Altaïr C.O.12
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC6
Start-O5
O.L.V. Eifel4
E.P.O.S.3
Omega3
Indiv.2
K.O.L.2
Rennes CRCO1
VVO 961
Total: 173