JEC Spectators | ||
Last updated: 05.10.2014 18:26:32 | Contact/Remarks: info@JEC2014.be |
D:01 9290m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Nancy WENDERICKX | BEL | hamok | 1:13:03 | 7'51" | |||
2. | Greet PERSOON | BEL | E.P.O.S. | 1:45:01 | 11'18" | +31:58 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D:03 7660m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Elisabeth HENKES | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 57:39 | 7'31" | |||
2. | Tereza TICHA | CZE | Tolar Jindrichuv Hradec | 1:02:42 | 8'11" | +5:03 | ||
3. | Federica MAGGIONI | ITA | Omega | 1:03:14 | 8'15" | +5:35 | ||
4. | Lieke VAN OPSTAL | NED | KOVZ | 1:08:48 | 8'58" | +11:09 | ||
5. | Margot VANDEMEULEBROEK | BEL | ASUB | 1:11:23 | 9'19" | +13:44 | ||
6. | Angela TIELEMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:14:04 | 9'40" | +16:25 | ||
7. | Annelies VERMONDEN | BEL | TROL | 1:20:29 | 10'30" | +22:50 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D:04 6200m (37) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLE | BEL | ASUB | 47:10 | 7'36" | |||
2. | Maria HENKES | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 50:57 | 8'13" | +3:47 | ||
3. | Elisabeth SCHUTJES | BEL | hamok | 52:17 | 8'25" | +5:07 | ||
4. | Sofie HEUNINCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 53:05 | 8'33" | +5:55 | ||
5. | Sandrine DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 56:14 | 9'04" | +9:04 | ||
6. | Catherine DICKBURT | BEL | ASUB | 56:42 | 9'08" | +9:32 | ||
7. | Annemie JANSEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 57:18 | 9'14" | +10:08 | ||
8. | Ellen BOURGONJON | BEL | TROL | 57:29 | 9'16" | +10:19 | ||
9. | Lisa ELSEN | BEL | Omega | 57:36 | 9'17" | +10:26 | ||
10. | Katleen VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 59:06 | 9'31" | +11:56 | ||
11. | Kristel MERTENS | BEL | TROL | 1:00:10 | 9'42" | +13:00 | ||
12. | Marijs VANDEWEYER | BEL | hamok | 1:00:28 | 9'45" | +13:18 | ||
13. | Caroline MARGREVE | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:02:58 | 10'09" | +15:48 | ||
14. | Laurence AUGHUET | BEL | ASUB | 1:03:02 | 10'10" | +15:52 | ||
15. | Katri HAATAJA | FIN | TROL | 1:03:42 | 10'16" | +16:32 | ||
16. | Roxanne GELDOF | BEL | ASUB | 1:04:42 | 10'26" | +17:32 | ||
17. | Laurence DRABS | BEL | ASUB | 1:07:24 | 10'52" | +20:14 | ||
18. | Sietske PEETERS | BEL | TROL | 1:10:05 | 11'18" | +22:55 | ||
19. | Gaëlle DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 1:10:38 | 11'23" | +23:28 | ||
20. | Leene JESPERS | BEL | TROL | 1:13:02 | 11'46" | +25:52 | ||
21. | Geneviève NYS | BEL | ASUB | 1:15:14 | 12'08" | +28:04 | ||
22. | Myriam VANHOREBEEK | BEL | Omega | 1:22:06 | 13'14" | +34:56 | ||
23. | Maike MÜLLENDER | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:22:24 | 13'17" | +35:14 | ||
24. | Annelies GEBOERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:22:55 | 13'22" | +35:45 | ||
25. | Dominique BARRAT | BEL | ASUB | 1:23:22 | 13'26" | +36:12 | ||
26. | Nathalie RAUTURIER | FRA | Guyancourt Orientation 78 | 1:27:26 | 14'06" | +40:16 | ||
27. | Viktoria HERZFELD | Berchziechen und Strüchewetzer | 1:27:53 | 14'10" | +40:43 | |||
28. | Claire ADAM | BEL | ASUB | 1:28:37 | 14'17" | +41:27 | ||
29. | Hanna HERZFELD | Berchziechen und Strüchewetzer | 1:29:01 | 14'21" | +41:51 | |||
30. | Angelique DE GRANDE | BEL | Omega | 1:33:14 | 15'02" | +46:04 | ||
31. | Ellen DESCHEPPER | BEL | TROL | 1:36:39 | 15'35" | +49:29 | ||
32. | Livia FRIES | FRA | ASUB | 1:41:26 | 16'21" | +54:16 | ||
33. | Lucie BAJON-ARNAL | FRA | ASUB | 1:42:26 | 16'31" | +55:16 | ||
34. | Greta DE BOCK | BEL | ASUB | 1:47:15 | 17'17" | +1:00:05 | ||
35. | Camille BAJON-ARNAL | FRA | ASUB | 1:48:51 | 17'33" | +1:01:41 | ||
NCL | Elke VERDEYEN | BEL | Omega | |||||
NCL | Laurence BEAUVIR | FRA | Club Rennais de CO | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D:05 5100m (19) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Kathleen REYNDERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 49:03 | 9'37" | |||
2. | Hilde VERCAEREN | BEL | K.O.L. | 49:46 | 9'45" | +0:43 | ||
3. | Laurine HERMAN | BEL | ASUB | 50:43 | 9'56" | +1:40 | ||
4. | Greta MOLS | BEL | hamok | 51:03 | 10'00" | +2:00 | ||
5. | Julie VAN MUYSEN | BEL | Omega | 57:37 | 11'17" | +8:34 | ||
6. | Sonia NYS | BEL | Omega | 58:55 | 11'33" | +9:52 | ||
7. | Monica ROELING | NED | TROL | 1:00:12 | 11'48" | +11:09 | ||
8. | Julienne VANREUSEL | BEL | hamok | 1:00:30 | 11'51" | +11:27 | ||
9. | Eske AERDEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:07:50 | 13'18" | +18:47 | ||
10. | Kornelia MOCK | GER | TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95 | 1:15:58 | 14'53" | +26:55 | ||
11. | Léa GEBUHRER | FRA | ASUB | 1:16:15 | 14'57" | +27:12 | ||
12. | Fabienne MALHERBE | FRA | ASUB | 1:16:28 | 14'59" | +27:25 | ||
13. | BEL | Omega | 1:17:34 | 15'12" | +28:31 | |||
14. | Marie-Christine METTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:23:15 | 16'19" | +34:12 | ||
15. | Natascha SPATHMANN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:28:17 | 17'18" | +39:14 | ||
16. | Noëlle CHOPRIX | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 1:29:46 | 17'36" | +40:43 | ||
17. | Lieve FEYS | BEL | Omega | 1:35:45 | 18'46" | +46:42 | ||
18. | Anja POTVIN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:41:54 | 19'58" | +52:51 | ||
NCL | Ellen BOOMER | USA | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D:06 4080m (15) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Monique DEFFENSE | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 43:44 | 10'43" | |||
2. | Laurence DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 46:19 | 11'21" | +2:35 | ||
3. | Odette MORET | BEL | K.O.L. | 46:44 | 11'27" | +3:00 | ||
4. | Lieve GEENS | BEL | TROL | 47:31 | 11'38" | +3:47 | ||
5. | Naomi VAN OPSTAL | NED | K.O.L. | 50:24 | 12'21" | +6:40 | ||
6. | Lisse CEULEMANS | BEL | TROL | 50:27 | 12'21" | +6:43 | ||
7. | Maria HENDRICKX | BEL | Omega | 54:42 | 13'24" | +10:58 | ||
8. | Lily-Anne COLE | BEL | TROL | 55:58 | 13'43" | +12:14 | ||
9. | Magda GOFFIN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:05:10 | 15'58" | +21:26 | ||
10. | Kato KEUPPENS | BEL | Omega | 1:10:56 | 17'23" | +27:12 | ||
11. | Danielle NOLENS | BEL | hamok | 1:11:47 | 17'35" | +28:03 | ||
12. | Gilberte MARIEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:13:04 | 17'54" | +29:20 | ||
13. | Dagmar TANGE | DEN | Nordvest ok | 1:25:15 | 20'53" | +41:31 | ||
14. | Birthe MØLLER | DEN | Nordvest ok | 1:26:17 | 21'08" | +42:33 | ||
NCL | Gaëlle FRONHOFFS | BEL | ASUB | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D:07 2410m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Sarah ROOMAN | BEL | TROL | 24:54 | 10'19" | |||
2. | Jil MYLLE | BEL | hamok | 46:45 | 19'23" | +21:51 | ||
3. | Fee MYLLE | BEL | hamok | 47:55 | 19'52" | +23:01 | ||
4. | An VERSPECHT | BEL | Omega | 1:11:58 | 29'51" | +47:04 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H:01 9290m (18) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Sverre Waaler KAAS | V.V.O. | 52:55 | 5'41" | ||||
2. | Winston FRANSSEN | BEL | TROL | 54:22 | 5'51" | +1:27 | ||
3. | Wannes HENDRICKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 56:48 | 6'06" | +3:53 | ||
4. | Benoit RAUTURIER | FRA | Guyancourt Orientation 78 | 58:58 | 6'20" | +6:03 | ||
5. | Steen PIIL | DEN | ASUB | 59:18 | 6'22" | +6:23 | ||
6. | Dries HEUNINCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 59:24 | 6'23" | +6:29 | ||
7. | Tomy JANSSENS | BEL | Omega | 59:26 | 6'23" | +6:31 | ||
8. | François HANZEN | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 59:42 | 6'25" | +6:47 | ||
9. | Sandro GRASSO | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:02:50 | 6'45" | +9:55 | ||
10. | Dieter COEN | BEL | E.P.O.S. | 1:03:39 | 6'51" | +10:44 | ||
11. | Filiep DEBAERE | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:04:48 | 6'58" | +11:53 | ||
12. | Petru GRAMA | ROM | K.O.L. | 1:08:39 | 7'23" | +15:44 | ||
13. | Thomas BREDO | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:09:30 | 7'28" | +16:35 | ||
14. | Gunther DEFERME | BEL | hamok | 1:13:10 | 7'52" | +20:15 | ||
15. | Jean-Claude JIMENEZ | BEL | hamok | 1:24:49 | 9'07" | +31:54 | ||
16. | Benjamin HOFMANS | BEL | ASUB | 1:28:57 | 9'34" | +36:02 | ||
17. | Albert Jan KUIPER | NED | KOVZ | 1:30:36 | 9'45" | +37:41 | ||
NCL | François CLAPUYT | BEL | ASUB | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H:02 8160m (16) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Frank BUYTAERT | BEL | TROL | 48:23 | 5'55" | |||
2. | Peter KRAMPILTZ | BEL | hamok | 50:55 | 6'14" | +2:32 | ||
3. | Rudy ROOMAN | BEL | TROL | 52:30 | 6'26" | +4:07 | ||
4. | Jan DELOBEL | BEL | Omega | 54:17 | 6'39" | +5:54 | ||
5. | Wouter VAN MUYSEN | BEL | Omega | 57:49 | 7'05" | +9:26 | ||
6. | Stefaan SCHUTJES | BEL | hamok | 59:42 | 7'18" | +11:19 | ||
7. | Ian GELDOF | BEL | ASUB | 1:02:08 | 7'36" | +13:45 | ||
8. | Gerald SOUWEINE | BEL | ASUB | 1:02:40 | 7'40" | +14:17 | ||
9. | Christophe AMERIJCKX | BEL | ASUB | 1:02:59 | 7'43" | +14:36 | ||
10. | Jürgen LOO | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:03:56 | 7'50" | +15:33 | ||
11. | Thibaut COLSON | BEL | ASUB | 1:05:44 | 8'03" | +17:21 | ||
12. | Dolf LEPPENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:06:35 | 8'09" | +18:12 | ||
13. | Kris VERDUYCKT | BEL | Omega | 1:11:17 | 8'44" | +22:54 | ||
14. | Roman ELSEN | BEL | Omega | 1:13:05 | 8'57" | +24:42 | ||
15. | Yves DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 1:22:02 | 10'03" | +33:39 | ||
NCL | Thomas CLAPUYT | BEL | ASUB | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H:03 7660m (25) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Tim FALCK WEBER | Tisvilde Hegn OK | 45:07 | 5'53" | ||||
2. | Yannick BEAUVIR | FRA | Club Rennais de CO | 48:00 | 6'15" | +2:53 | ||
3. | Luc MELIS | BEL | hamok | 48:25 | 6'19" | +3:18 | ||
4. | Christophe RAUTURIER | FRA | Guyancourt Orientation 78 | 53:03 | 6'55" | +7:56 | ||
5. | Michael ROOMAN | BEL | TROL | 53:57 | 7'02" | +8:50 | ||
6. | Rudi AERTS | BEL | Omega | 55:15 | 7'12" | +10:08 | ||
7. | Bart MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | 56:14 | 7'20" | +11:07 | ||
8. | Victor MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | 56:39 | 7'23" | +11:32 | ||
9. | Martijn HUS | BEL | K.O.L. | 57:02 | 7'26" | +11:55 | ||
10. | Guy TIREZ | BEL | K.O.L. | 57:05 | 7'27" | +11:58 | ||
11. | Henrik LISBY | DEN | hamok | 59:40 | 7'47" | +14:33 | ||
12. | Tobias WOLF | Berchziechen und Strüchewetzer | 1:00:39 | 7'55" | +15:32 | |||
13. | Stefan VREYS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:00:40 | 7'55" | +15:33 | ||
14. | Tom KREKELS | BEL | TROL | 1:02:19 | 8'08" | +17:12 | ||
15. | Freddy HENKES | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:02:58 | 8'13" | +17:51 | ||
16. | Karl KEUPPENS | BEL | Omega | 1:05:57 | 8'36" | +20:50 | ||
17. | Serge HERMAN | BEL | ASUB | 1:08:39 | 8'57" | +23:32 | ||
18. | Frank AERDEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:18:52 | 10'17" | +33:45 | ||
19. | Pierre PARMENTIER | BEL | ASUB | 1:21:16 | 10'36" | +36:09 | ||
20. | Dirk CEULEMANS | BEL | Omega | 1:22:57 | 10'49" | +37:50 | ||
21. | Jan TOELEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:27:15 | 11'23" | +42:08 | ||
22. | Patrick BLEYEN | BEL | hamok | 1:29:44 | 11'42" | +44:37 | ||
23. | Vladimir GELDOF | BEL | ASUB | 1:30:25 | 11'48" | +45:18 | ||
24. | Pieter HOOGSTRATE | NED | hamok | 1:42:15 | 13'20" | +57:08 | ||
NCL | Richard ROBINSON | BEL | ASUB | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H:04 6200m (33) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Lasse FALCK WEBER | DEN | Tisvilde Hegn OK | 42:17 | 6'49" | |||
2. | Simon KREKELS | BEL | TROL | 42:28 | 6'50" | +0:11 | ||
3. | Adrie VAN OPSTAL | NED | KOVZ | 43:41 | 7'02" | +1:24 | ||
4. | Jens VAN LOMMEL | BEL | K.O.L. | 46:07 | 7'26" | +3:50 | ||
5. | Andre AERTS | BEL | hamok | 49:15 | 7'56" | +6:58 | ||
6. | Klaas MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | 49:28 | 7'58" | +7:11 | ||
7. | Ferdinand GEBOERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 49:51 | 8'02" | +7:34 | ||
8. | Alfred RAES | BEL | Balise 10 | 50:21 | 8'07" | +8:04 | ||
9. | Rudy CANTRE | BEL | K.O.L. | 52:04 | 8'23" | +9:47 | ||
10. | Ivo TIMMERMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 53:51 | 8'41" | +11:34 | ||
11. | Jean BREDO | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 54:08 | 8'43" | +11:51 | ||
12. | Servais HICK | BEL | C.O. Liège | 54:23 | 8'46" | +12:06 | ||
13. | Grégoire VANDEGHINSTE | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 54:47 | 8'50" | +12:30 | ||
14. | Roger BOCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 56:48 | 9'09" | +14:31 | ||
15. | Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNE | BEL | ASUB | 57:19 | 9'14" | +15:02 | ||
16. | Karel PEETERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 57:25 | 9'15" | +15:08 | ||
17. | Herman JANSSEN | BEL | TROL | 57:46 | 9'19" | +15:29 | ||
18. | Marlon GEVAERT | BEL | hamok | 58:10 | 9'22" | +15:53 | ||
19. | Klaus HELD | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 59:06 | 9'31" | +16:49 | ||
20. | Dominique SCHUTJES | BEL | hamok | 1:00:35 | 9'46" | +18:18 | ||
21. | Uwe BÜRGER | GER | TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95 | 1:02:10 | 10'01" | +19:53 | ||
22. | Anton BUYTAERT | BEL | Omega | 1:05:40 | 10'35" | +23:23 | ||
23. | André PEETERS | BEL | TROL | 1:10:08 | 11'18" | +27:51 | ||
24. | Thibault HERMAN | BEL | ASUB | 1:11:25 | 11'31" | +29:08 | ||
25. | Fernand SCHEELEN | BEL | hamok | 1:18:49 | 12'42" | +36:32 | ||
26. | Julius GARRAY | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:20:43 | 13'01" | +38:26 | ||
27. | Hans MOLLER | DEN | Nordvest ok | 1:31:20 | 14'43" | +49:03 | ||
28. | Etienne VANDEGHINSTE | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 1:38:01 | 15'48" | +55:44 | ||
29. | Paul BOLSENS | BEL | TROL | 1:39:08 | 15'59" | +56:51 | ||
NCL | Albert VAN CANEGHEM | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
NCL | Francis KRIER | BEL | ASUB | |||||
NCL | Jean IGNOUL | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
NCL | Marc ROUSEREZ | Indiv. | ||||||
Top | ||||||||
H:05 5100m (20) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Georges DEFERME | BEL | hamok | 43:53 | 8'36" | |||
2. | Cédric AMERIJCKX | BEL | ASUB | 44:53 | 8'48" | +1:00 | ||
3. | Georges TIMMERMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 47:15 | 9'15" | +3:22 | ||
4. | Frans WENS | BEL | TROL | 48:54 | 9'35" | +5:01 | ||
5. | Daan KAELEN | BEL | Omega | 50:49 | 9'57" | +6:56 | ||
6. | Vic VANDERSTRAETEN | BEL | hamok | 51:28 | 10'05" | +7:35 | ||
7. | Jos BYLEMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 51:29 | 10'05" | +7:36 | ||
8. | Eddie DESMEDT | BEL | TROL | 52:30 | 10'17" | +8:37 | ||
9. | Mike IN T GROEN | NED | TROL | 52:55 | 10'22" | +9:02 | ||
10. | Dries VAN LOMMEL | BEL | K.O.L. | 52:57 | 10'22" | +9:04 | ||
11. | Bert GEUDENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 55:04 | 10'47" | +11:11 | ||
12. | Jos THYS | BEL | hamok | 57:51 | 11'20" | +13:58 | ||
13. | Jozef DEN TROOSTER | BEL | Omega | 59:25 | 11'39" | +15:32 | ||
14. | Mark VAN BRUGGEN | BEL | TROL | 1:03:58 | 12'32" | +20:05 | ||
15. | Ruud SCHONEWILLE | NED | Borasca | 1:04:48 | 12'42" | +20:55 | ||
16. | Nathan HAVEL | FRA | ASUB | 1:23:12 | 16'18" | +39:19 | ||
17. | Georges BARBIER | BEL | ASUB | 1:25:12 | 16'42" | +41:19 | ||
18. | Finn HERZFELD | Berchziechen und Strüchewetzer | 2:06:13 | 24'44" | +1:22:20 | |||
NCL | Georges DICKER | BEL | ASUB | |||||
NCL | Jean BAISIPONT | BEL | C.O. Liège | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H:06 4080m (13) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Gaël AMERIJCKX | BEL | ASUB | 45:20 | 11'06" | |||
2. | Karl KEDDY | GER | TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95 | 49:12 | 12'03" | +3:52 | ||
3. | Henri VANDENBERK | BEL | K.O.L. | 54:10 | 13'16" | +8:50 | ||
4. | Phil MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | 56:11 | 13'46" | +10:51 | ||
5. | Gerrit KRAUSE | GER | SV Bayer Wuppertal | 58:13 | 14'16" | +12:53 | ||
6. | Denis REYNDERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:02:27 | 15'18" | +17:07 | ||
7. | Francois VERAGTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:06:12 | 16'13" | +20:52 | ||
8. | Claude VAN COLLIE | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:07:17 | 16'29" | +21:57 | ||
9. | Karl MOLS | GER | Omega | 1:11:09 | 17'26" | +25:49 | ||
-- | Jan VAN LOMMEL | BEL | K.O.L. | 44:56 | 11'00" | -0:24 | ||
NCL | Chris NEYENS | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
NCL | Georges CEUNEN | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
NCL | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | ASUB | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H:07 2410m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Thomas HERMAN | BEL | ASUB | 28:38 | 11'52" | |||
2. | Tobias VAN OPSTAL | NED | K.O.L. | 29:37 | 12'17" | +0:59 | ||
3. | Rune DE CLERCQ | BEL | TROL | 30:01 | 12'27" | +1:23 | ||
4. | Tuur KAELEN | BEL | Omega | 30:48 | 12'46" | +2:10 | ||
5. | Wolf DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 48:02 | 19'55" | +19:24 | ||
6. | Torben AERDEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 48:04 | 19'56" | +19:26 | ||
7. | Rube ELSEN | BEL | Omega | 52:10 | 21'38" | +23:32 | ||
Top |