JEC Spectators | ||
Last updated: 05.10.2014 18:26:32 | Contact/Remarks: info@JEC2014.be |
D:03 7660m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
5. | Margot VANDEMEULEBROEK | BEL | ASUB | 1:11:23 | 9'19" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D:04 6200m (37) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLE | BEL | ASUB | 47:10 | 7'36" | |||
5. | Sandrine DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 56:14 | 9'04" | |||
6. | Catherine DICKBURT | BEL | ASUB | 56:42 | 9'08" | |||
14. | Laurence AUGHUET | BEL | ASUB | 1:03:02 | 10'10" | |||
16. | Roxanne GELDOF | BEL | ASUB | 1:04:42 | 10'26" | |||
17. | Laurence DRABS | BEL | ASUB | 1:07:24 | 10'52" | |||
19. | Gaëlle DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 1:10:38 | 11'23" | |||
21. | Geneviève NYS | BEL | ASUB | 1:15:14 | 12'08" | |||
25. | Dominique BARRAT | BEL | ASUB | 1:23:22 | 13'26" | |||
28. | Claire ADAM | BEL | ASUB | 1:28:37 | 14'17" | |||
32. | Livia FRIES | FRA | ASUB | 1:41:26 | 16'21" | |||
33. | Lucie BAJON-ARNAL | FRA | ASUB | 1:42:26 | 16'31" | |||
34. | Greta DE BOCK | BEL | ASUB | 1:47:15 | 17'17" | |||
35. | Camille BAJON-ARNAL | FRA | ASUB | 1:48:51 | 17'33" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D:05 5100m (19) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Laurine HERMAN | BEL | ASUB | 50:43 | 9'56" | |||
11. | Léa GEBUHRER | FRA | ASUB | 1:16:15 | 14'57" | |||
12. | Fabienne MALHERBE | FRA | ASUB | 1:16:28 | 14'59" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D:06 4080m (15) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Laurence DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 46:19 | 11'21" | |||
NCL | Gaëlle FRONHOFFS | BEL | ASUB | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H:01 9290m (18) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
5. | Steen PIIL | DEN | ASUB | 59:18 | 6'22" | |||
16. | Benjamin HOFMANS | BEL | ASUB | 1:28:57 | 9'34" | |||
NCL | François CLAPUYT | BEL | ASUB | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H:02 8160m (16) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
7. | Ian GELDOF | BEL | ASUB | 1:02:08 | 7'36" | |||
8. | Gerald SOUWEINE | BEL | ASUB | 1:02:40 | 7'40" | |||
9. | Christophe AMERIJCKX | BEL | ASUB | 1:02:59 | 7'43" | |||
11. | Thibaut COLSON | BEL | ASUB | 1:05:44 | 8'03" | |||
NCL | Thomas CLAPUYT | BEL | ASUB | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H:03 7660m (25) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
17. | Serge HERMAN | BEL | ASUB | 1:08:39 | 8'57" | |||
19. | Pierre PARMENTIER | BEL | ASUB | 1:21:16 | 10'36" | |||
23. | Vladimir GELDOF | BEL | ASUB | 1:30:25 | 11'48" | |||
NCL | Richard ROBINSON | BEL | ASUB | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H:04 6200m (33) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
15. | Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNE | BEL | ASUB | 57:19 | 9'14" | |||
24. | Thibault HERMAN | BEL | ASUB | 1:11:25 | 11'31" | |||
NCL | Francis KRIER | BEL | ASUB | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H:05 5100m (20) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Cédric AMERIJCKX | BEL | ASUB | 44:53 | 8'48" | |||
16. | Nathan HAVEL | FRA | ASUB | 1:23:12 | 16'18" | |||
17. | Georges BARBIER | BEL | ASUB | 1:25:12 | 16'42" | |||
NCL | Georges DICKER | BEL | ASUB | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H:06 4080m (13) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Gaël AMERIJCKX | BEL | ASUB | 45:20 | 11'06" | |||
NCL | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | ASUB | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H:07 2410m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Thomas HERMAN | BEL | ASUB | 28:38 | 11'52" | |||
Top |