LIFCO-Régionale 3
L'Isle-Adam 5.10.2014
9502IF ACBeauchamp
Last updated: 06.10.2014 14:03:40
Contact/Remarks:
gedlef@free.fr
Contact/Remarks:
gedlef@free.fr
Résultats provisoires.
Merci de votre participation.
Rendez-vous sur le VO²3D édition 2015
D:03
D:04
D:05
D:06
D:07
D:08
D:09
H:01
H:02
H:03
H:04
H:05
H:06
H:07
H:08
H:09
Total
NCL
non classé
NT
sans temps
--
hors classement
D:03
7430m (16)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Camille RAUTURIER
FRA
D21
7807IF GO78
58:44
7'54"
6.
Sarah BRUNDU-LEMAIRE
FRA
D35
7807IF GO78
1:03:05
8'29"
8.
Josiane ROUSSIER
FRA
D35
7807IF GO78
1:07:41
9'06"
Top
D:04
5840m (12)
[H:]M:S
min/km
7.
Nadège URVOAS
FRA
D40
7807IF GO78
1:30:13
15'26"
Top
D:05
4250m (23)
[H:]M:S
min/km
12.
Chloé JUNG
FRA
D35
7807IF GO78
1:15:23
17'44"
15.
Isabelle GLASSET
FRA
D55
7807IF GO78
1:24:34
19'53"
18.
Catherine DUTERAGE
FRA
D50
7807IF GO78
1:56:27
27'23"
Top
D:06
3950m (11)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Emilie MERIGUET
FRA
D14
7807IF GO78
1:06:25
16'48"
3.
Cléo LEMAIRE
FRA
D14
7807IF GO78
1:18:55
19'58"
Top
D:08
2030m (3)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Lucile PANNIER
FRA
D10
7807IF GO78
27:34
13'34"
Top
H:01
10950m (20)
[H:]M:S
min/km
4.
Emmanuel RIBIER
FRA
H21
7807IF GO78
1:13:27
6'42"
10.
Olivier COURTELLE
FRA
H21
7807IF GO78
1:30:24
8'15"
Top
H:02
9120m (37)
[H:]M:S
min/km
7.
Joël ICEAGA
FRA
H40
7807IF GO78
1:04:50
7'06"
8.
Yann-Pierrick LEMAIRE
FRA
H40
7807IF GO78
1:06:40
7'18"
15.
Laurent GASNOT
FRA
H45
7807IF GO78
1:12:06
7'54"
16.
Anthony URVOAS
FRA
H35
7807IF GO78
1:14:32
8'10"
27.
François CARUEL
FRA
H45
7807IF GO78
1:34:59
10'24"
29.
Olivier BEDELET
FRA
H40
7807IF GO78
1:37:16
10'39"
32.
Olivier ITHURBURU
FRA
H40
7807IF GO78
2:14:42
14'46"
NCL
Fabien MERIGUET
FRA
H45
7807IF GO78
Top
H:03
7430m (40)
[H:]M:S
min/km
6.
Nick CAMPBELL
GBR
H55
7807IF GO78
1:00:55
8'11"
13.
Ludovic VION
FRA
H50
7807IF GO78
1:14:33
10'02"
16.
Jean-Luc GLASSET
FRA
H55
7807IF GO78
1:16:11
10'15"
21.
Georges SANCHEZ
FRA
H55
7807IF GO78
1:20:48
10'52"
26.
Mathieu POTTIER
FRA
H35
7807IF GO78
1:27:58
11'50"
31.
Pascal DOCQUINCOURT
FRA
H55
7807IF GO78
1:38:44
13'17"
34.
Michel LABROUSSE
FRA
H60
7807IF GO78
1:46:43
14'21"
Top
H:04
5840m (22)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Gabriel RIBIER
FRA
H16
7807IF GO78
43:40
7'28"
3.
Thierry VERMEERSCH
FRA
H45
7807IF GO78
53:30
9'09"
Top
H:06
3950m (12)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Axel PANNIER
FRA
H14
7807IF GO78
31:21
7'56"
Top
H:07
3140m (6)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Enzo LEMAIRE
FRA
H12
7807IF GO78
29:49
9'29"
3.
Cyprien URVOAS
FRA
H12
7807IF GO78
30:20
9'39"
4.
Jon ICEAGA
FRA
H12
7807IF GO78
33:29
10'39"
Top
Total
7807IF GO78
33
Pass'Orientation sans CM
32
Pass'Orientation avec CM
30
7709IF USM/CO
12
9105IF COLE
12
7512IF RO'Paris
11
7716IF BALISE 77
10
7703IF CSLG MELUN
9
9202IF Garde Rép.
8
9404IF AS IGN
8
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY
6
7808IF ASMBCO
6
6008PI NOYON CO
5
9502IF ACBeauchamp
5
6009PI coc
4
6205NO O²
4
9213IF LOA
4
9509IF FUN EVENTS
4
2704NM COBS
3
7719IF ERCO
3
9109IF COPS 91
3
9508IF RAID LIFE
3
5907NO T.A.D.
2
2517FC OTB
1
3410LR MUC Orientation
1
4201RA NOSE
1
4204RA Boussole en F.
1
4705AQ N.O.R.D.
1
6804AL COColmar
1
7720IF TOM MEAUX
1
7722IF ASSAP 77
1
8809LO HVO
1
9211IF DSA
1
9504IF 9504 MJC
1
Total: 228