Brussels O-meeting
Brussels City 21.9.2014
Altaïr C.O.
Last updated: 21.09.2014 18:58:34
Contact/Remarks:
contact@brussels-orienteering.be
D-10
D-12
D-14
D-16
D-18
D-20
DE
D21
DB
D35
D40
D45
D50
D55
D60+
H-10
H-12
H-14
H-16
H-18
H-20
HE
H21
HB
H35
H40
H45
H50
H55
H60
H65
H70+
Total
NCL
non classé
--
hors classement
D-10
2400m (7)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Maija TAILLIEU
BEL
Individuals/No club
37:16
15'31"
--
Virginie DEHULLU
BEL
Individuals/No club
35:30
14'47"
Top
D-12
3400m (6)
[H:]M:S
min/km
5.
Florine DURIEUX
BEL
Individuals/No club
56:30
16'37"
Top
D-14
4300m (8)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
France DURIEUX
BEL
Individuals/No club
47:53
11'08"
Top
D-16
4800m (9)
[H:]M:S
min/km
9.
Tania GOBLET
BEL
Individuals/No club
1:11:52
14'58"
Top
D-18
5700m (9)
[H:]M:S
min/km
8.
Veronique OLISLAGERS
BEL
Individuals/No club
1:10:26
12'21"
9.
Joanne KALBUSCH
BEL
Individuals/No club
1:48:26
19'01"
Top
DE
8200m (14)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Catherine HOOFD
BEL
Individuals/No club
59:18
7'13"
Top
DB
4300m (20)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Helina KÄRNER
EST
Individuals/No club
32:14
7'29"
10.
Anneleen AERTS
BEL
Individuals/No club
46:14
10'45"
12.
Anne DURIEUX
BEL
Individuals/No club
54:00
12'33"
13.
Ariane TERMONIA
BEL
Individuals/No club
54:53
12'45"
17.
Julie ANTOINE
BEL
Individuals/No club
1:23:50
19'29"
18.
Maïté DHALLENE
BEL
Individuals/No club
1:23:56
19'31"
19.
Virginie LOGGHE
BEL
Individuals/No club
2:22:55
33'14"
NCL
Martine LEKEU
BEL
Individuals/No club
Top
D45
4800m (16)
[H:]M:S
min/km
15.
Agnes DEPAUE
BEL
Individuals/No club
2:00:02
25'00"
16.
Bernadette HENNAUT
BEL
Individuals/No club
2:00:53
25'11"
Top
D55
4300m (14)
[H:]M:S
min/km
8.
Anne HENDRICKX
BEL
Individuals/No club
53:38
12'28"
10.
Monique VAN OBBERGEN
BEL
Individuals/No club
1:12:50
16'56"
NCL
Dominique VANDIEPENBEECK
BEL
Individuals/No club
Top
H-12
3400m (3)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Lasse TAILLIEU
BEL
Individuals/No club
41:01
12'03"
--
Arne TAILLIEU
BEL
Individuals/No club
38:07
11'12"
Top
HE
9800m (33)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Etienne VAN GASSE
BEL
Individuals/No club
57:20
5'51"
5.
Gilles DELMEE
BEL
Individuals/No club
59:11
6'02"
19.
Bruno LOUTRE
BEL
Individuals/No club
1:15:16
7'40"
31.
Jean HUVELLE
BEL
Individuals/No club
1:44:51
10'41"
Top
H21
8200m (15)
[H:]M:S
min/km
10.
Andrea MARZOLLA
ITA
Individuals/No club
1:04:21
7'50"
Top
HB
5700m (20)
[H:]M:S
min/km
5.
Roger HENROTAY
BEL
Individuals/No club
53:30
9'23"
10.
Olivier VANDEPUTTE
BEL
Individuals/No club
1:08:28
12'00"
11.
Philippe HANZEN
BEL
Individuals/No club
1:20:50
14'10"
NCL
Laurent WENRIC
BEL
Individuals/No club
Top
H45
7000m (23)
[H:]M:S
min/km
20.
Ifor BIRTLES
GBR
Individuals/No club
1:11:14
10'10"
NCL
Pascal CORROY
BEL
Individuals/No club
Top
H50
6400m (20)
[H:]M:S
min/km
19.
Jacques FLORIN
BEL
Individuals/No club
2:10:10
20'20"
Top
H60
4800m (23)
[H:]M:S
min/km
22.
Cyril CAMPILLO
BEL
Individuals/No club
1:57:07
24'23"
--
Florian VANDERHOEVEN
BEL
Individuals/No club
Top
H65
4300m (15)
[H:]M:S
min/km
14.
Gaëtan MARCHISELLO
ITA
Individuals/No club
1:15:01
17'26"
Top
Total
ASUB
57
Individuals/No club
38
K.O.L.
37
TROL
34
Omega
28
C.O. Liège
22
Hainaut O.C.
20
LDLV
15
hamok
14
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
12
Hermathenae
11
C.O. Pégase
10
H.E.F.F.
10
Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation
8
Balise 10
7
E.P.O.S.
4
KOVZ
4
O.L.V. Eifel
4
A C Beauchamp
3
C.O. Militaire Belge
3
Wimborne orienteers
3
ASMBCO
2
Altaïr C.O.
2
C.L.O. Chiny
2
Indiv.
2
Lakeland Orienteering Club
2
Langhundra IF
2
Mullsjö Skid och Orienteringsklubb
2
N.S.V. Amel
2
O.E.H.
2
Orientation caennaise
2
Skillingaryds FK
2
Tous Azimuts Douai
2
ALIGOTS
1
ARGUS
1
Airienteers
1
Auseklis IK
1
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop
1
Greater Vancouver Orienteering Club
1
HOC'93
1
Hamstad OK
1
LSF PRONOKING TEAM
1
Lokomotiva Pardubice
1
Norfolk OC
1
OK Pan-Kristianstad
1
OK ZLATOVRV
1
Octavian Droobers
1
Orienteering Team Kosutnjak
1
SC Klecken
1
Scapa Nancy
1
South London Orienteers
1
South Yorkshire Orienteers
1
VVO 96
1
Total: 388