Championnat de Belgique Longue Distance - Kampioenschap van België Lange Afstand | ||
Last updated: 15.09.2014 21:26:31 | Contact/Remarks: jacques.hofmans@skynet.be |
D-10 1770m 5m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Sarah ROOMAN | BEL | TROL | 14:22 | 8'07" | |||
2. | Feike KERCKHOFS | BEL | Omega | 16:39 | 9'24" | +2:17 | ||
3. | Lotte VAN BOVEN | BEL | TROL | 38:51 | 21'56" | +24:29 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-12 2240m 25m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Lisse CEULEMANS | BEL | TROL | 16:51 | 7'31" | |||
2. | Laurence DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 17:32 | 7'49" | +0:41 | ||
3. | Julia KREKELS | BEL | TROL | 24:06 | 10'45" | +7:15 | ||
4. | Janne VAN GELDER | BEL | Omega | 28:43 | 12'49" | +11:52 | ||
5. | Anneleen KNOOPS | BEL | hamok | 30:30 | 13'36" | +13:39 | ||
6. | Mit VAN BRUGGEN | BEL | TROL | 32:29 | 14'30" | +15:38 | ||
7. | Kato KEUPPENS | BEL | Omega | 34:11 | 15'15" | +17:20 | ||
8. | Jeanne EVRARD | BEL | ASUB | 52:25 | 23'24" | +35:34 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-14 2960m 30m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Laurine HERMAN | BEL | ASUB | 39:19 | 13'16" | |||
2. | Marine SILLIEN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 43:12 | 14'35" | +3:53 | ||
3. | Lotte WILLEMS | BEL | Omega | 57:06 | 19'17" | +17:47 | ||
4. | Amélie GENARD | FRA | 0207PI VO | 1:00:50 | 20'33" | +21:31 | ||
5. | Coraline MATHEVE | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:01:32 | 20'47" | +22:13 | ||
6. | Julie VAN MUYSEN | BEL | Omega | 1:15:20 | 25'27" | +36:01 | ||
7. | Marion EVRARD | BEL | ASUB | 1:15:59 | 25'40" | +36:40 | ||
8. | BEL | Omega | 1:21:04 | 27'23" | +41:45 | |||
9. | Nore PEETERS | BEL | Omega | 1:23:10 | 28'05" | +43:51 | ||
10. | Charlotte PERZ | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:24:37 | 28'35" | +45:18 | ||
11. | Julie GUILLAUME | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:37:59 | 33'06" | +58:40 | ||
NCL | Chloé BOGAERT | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D-16 3670m 110m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Sandrine DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 43:58 | 11'58" | |||
2. | Lucie ARNO | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 52:42 | 14'21" | +8:44 | ||
3. | Roxanne GELDOF | BEL | ASUB | 54:43 | 14'54" | +10:45 | ||
4. | Magalie GILLET | BEL | Omega | 56:37 | 15'25" | +12:39 | ||
5. | Hannah THIELS | BEL | Omega | 59:40 | 16'15" | +15:42 | ||
6. | Anke GLASSÉE | BEL | TROL | 1:05:16 | 17'47" | +21:18 | ||
7. | Esmee VAN DE MAELE | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:06:37 | 18'09" | +22:39 | ||
8. | Lies DEFERME | BEL | hamok | 1:21:25 | 22'11" | +37:27 | ||
9. | Hannah RAUSCHEN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:23:52 | 22'51" | +39:54 | ||
10. | Claire LABROCHE | FRA | 0207PI VO | 1:29:31 | 24'23" | +45:33 | ||
NCL | Lisa ELSEN | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D-18 5070m 100m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Eleonore ROBINSON | BEL | ASUB | 46:56 | 9'15" | |||
2. | Claudia ROOMAN | BEL | TROL | 49:17 | 9'43" | +2:21 | ||
3. | Coline CEULEMANS | BEL | C.O. Liège | 51:15 | 10'06" | +4:19 | ||
4. | Elke VERDEYEN | BEL | Omega | 54:33 | 10'45" | +7:37 | ||
5. | Gaëlle DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 56:00 | 11'02" | +9:04 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-20 5570m 90m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Daniela MAUSEN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:17:33 | 13'55" | |||
2. | Anne-Laure CELENZA | BEL | C.O. Militaire Belge | 1:20:09 | 14'23" | +2:36 | ||
Top | ||||||||
DE 9560m 180m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Miek FABRÉ | BEL | Omega | 1:16:53 | 8'02" | |||
2. | Liesbeth VAN DE VELDE | BEL | Military Orienteering Team | 1:22:54 | 8'40" | +6:01 | ||
3. | Federica MAGGIONI | ITA | Omega | 1:27:31 | 9'09" | +10:38 | ||
4. | Anna SERRALLONGA | ESP | TROL | 1:27:44 | 9'10" | +10:51 | ||
5. | Aline HERMANS | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:32:18 | 9'39" | +15:25 | ||
6. | Greet OEYEN | BEL | hamok | 1:36:22 | 10'04" | +19:29 | ||
7. | Jessica LIMPACH | BEL | ASUB | 1:50:19 | 11'32" | +33:26 | ||
8. | Helena PLUYMERS | BEL | Military Orienteering Team | 2:13:47 | 13'59" | +56:54 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D21 6830m 160m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Elisabeth HENKES | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:16:16 | 11'09" | |||
2. | Meri CKRIPESKA | MKD | OK ZLATOVRV | 1:29:48 | 13'08" | +13:32 | ||
3. | Marie DESTREE | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:48:24 | 15'52" | +32:08 | ||
4. | Annelies VERMONDEN | BEL | TROL | 2:05:56 | 18'26" | +49:40 | ||
5. | An KESSELAERS | BEL | Omega | 2:09:41 | 18'59" | +53:25 | ||
-- | Amélie DELFORGE | BEL | ASUB | |||||
Top | ||||||||
DB 3670m 110m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Maike MÜLLENDER | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:22:11 | 22'23" | |||
2. | Marie THIENPONDT | BEL | ASUB | 1:37:42 | 26'37" | +15:31 | ||
3. | Francine SERRE | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 3:03:08 | 49'54" | +1:40:57 | ||
NCL | Ariane DECRAMER | BEL | hamok | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D35 5570m 90m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Vinciane MULPAS | BEL | ASUB | 52:04 | 9'20" | |||
2. | Sofie HEUNINCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 58:13 | 10'27" | +6:09 | ||
3. | Elisabeth SCHUTJES | BEL | hamok | 1:01:15 | 10'59" | +9:11 | ||
4. | Inga AUSEKLE | LAT | Tout Azimut Fameck | 1:08:37 | 12'19" | +16:33 | ||
5. | Ellen BOURGONJON | BEL | TROL | 1:14:08 | 13'18" | +22:04 | ||
6. | Roos VAN BRUGGEN | BEL | TROL | 1:22:42 | 14'50" | +30:38 | ||
7. | Gisela HENNES | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:25:37 | 15'22" | +33:33 | ||
8. | Julie TIMMERMANS | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:49:40 | 19'41" | +57:36 | ||
NCL | Nancy WENDERICKX | BEL | hamok | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D40 5070m 100m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLE | BEL | ASUB | 41:46 | 8'14" | |||
2. | Veerle TULLENEERS | BEL | Omega | 48:37 | 9'35" | +6:51 | ||
3. | Isabelle MICHALAK | FRA | ASUB | 1:08:50 | 13'34" | +27:04 | ||
4. | Sylvia HENNES | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:13:53 | 14'34" | +32:07 | ||
5. | Caroline MARGREVE | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:16:32 | 15'05" | +34:46 | ||
6. | Sophie PAREE | BEL | hamok | 1:20:03 | 15'47" | +38:17 | ||
7. | Florence BASTIN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:24:33 | 16'40" | +42:47 | ||
8. | Leene JESPERS | BEL | TROL | 1:25:01 | 16'46" | +43:15 | ||
9. | Kerstin BUCHACKER | GER | C.O. Liège | 1:26:30 | 17'03" | +44:44 | ||
10. | Dominique LUYTS | BEL | ASUB | 1:28:19 | 17'25" | +46:33 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D45 3670m 110m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Annamari VIERIKKO | FIN | ASUB | 38:22 | 10'27" | |||
2. | Kristel MERTENS | BEL | TROL | 40:09 | 10'56" | +1:47 | ||
3. | Marijs VANDEWEYER | BEL | hamok | 42:44 | 11'38" | +4:22 | ||
4. | Laurence AUGHUET | BEL | ASUB | 44:34 | 12'08" | +6:12 | ||
5. | Valérie AUGHUET | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 48:18 | 13'09" | +9:56 | ||
6. | Marie-Agnès PIQUERAY | BEL | Hermathenae | 58:04 | 15'49" | +19:42 | ||
7. | Kristel PALMANS | BEL | Omega | 1:00:32 | 16'29" | +22:10 | ||
8. | Françoise ROBBERECHT | BEL | ASUB | 1:01:34 | 16'46" | +23:12 | ||
9. | Bénédicte DELITTE | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:09:44 | 19'00" | +31:22 | ||
10. | Myriam VANHOREBEEK | BEL | Omega | 1:20:47 | 22'00" | +42:25 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D50 3670m 110m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Maria HENKES | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 42:46 | 11'39" | |||
2. | Greta MOLS | BEL | hamok | 45:09 | 12'18" | +2:23 | ||
3. | Linda VERBRAKEN | BEL | TROL | 47:26 | 12'55" | +4:40 | ||
4. | Hilde VERCAEREN | BEL | K.O.L. | 48:36 | 13'14" | +5:50 | ||
5. | Martine TAFFEIREN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 50:37 | 13'47" | +7:51 | ||
6. | Françoise RENARD | BEL | C.O. Liège | 58:13 | 15'51" | +15:27 | ||
7. | Evelyn BÜSCHEMANN | GER | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 59:45 | 16'16" | +16:59 | ||
8. | Patricia MARCHAL-PIRARD | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:03:19 | 17'15" | +20:33 | ||
9. | An DUYCK | BEL | ASUB | 1:10:28 | 19'12" | +27:42 | ||
-- | Catherine DICKBURT | BEL | ASUB | 45:23 | 12'21" | +2:37 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D55 2960m 30m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Ritva SIREN | FIN | Riihimaen Suunnistajat | 33:12 | 11'12" | |||
2. | Simonne SILVI | BEL | K.O.L. | 59:26 | 20'04" | +26:14 | ||
3. | Claire ADAM | BEL | ASUB | 1:08:16 | 23'03" | +35:04 | ||
4. | Noëlle CHOPRIX | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 1:32:20 | 31'11" | +59:08 | ||
-- | Lea SWINNEN | BEL | Omega | 48:57 | 16'32" | +15:45 | ||
-- | Anita BAERTS | BEL | Borasca | 57:01 | 19'15" | +23:49 | ||
-- | Marie-Christine METTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:08:06 | 23'00" | +34:54 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D60 2960m 30m (14) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Hildegard BASTIN-HALMES | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 38:35 | 13'02" | |||
2. | Lisette EYKMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 40:19 | 13'37" | +1:44 | ||
3. | Elisabeth VLIEGEN | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 42:21 | 14'18" | +3:46 | ||
4. | Odette MORET | BEL | K.O.L. | 44:22 | 14'59" | +5:47 | ||
5. | Bernadette VANDERMEULEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 44:32 | 15'02" | +5:57 | ||
6. | Viera FIALOVA | SVK | N.S.V. Amel | 48:10 | 16'16" | +9:35 | ||
7. | Lieve GEENS | BEL | TROL | 50:45 | 17'08" | +12:10 | ||
8. | Monica ROELING | NED | TROL | 51:20 | 17'20" | +12:45 | ||
9. | Maria HENDRICKX | BEL | Omega | 59:12 | 20'00" | +20:37 | ||
10. | Lily-Anne COLE | BEL | TROL | 1:00:35 | 20'28" | +22:00 | ||
11. | Jacqueline MOREAU SCUVEE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:01:54 | 20'54" | +23:19 | ||
12. | Paulette BLOMMEN | BEL | Omega | 1:02:54 | 21'15" | +24:19 | ||
13. | Agnès SEBA-PONCELET | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:09:59 | 23'38" | +31:24 | ||
14. | Annick LECOYER | FRA | 0207PI VO | 1:28:35 | 29'55" | +50:00 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D65 2630m 25m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Nicole RICHARD | FRA | 0207PI VO | 37:49 | 14'22" | |||
2. | Monique DEFFENSE | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 38:23 | 14'35" | +0:34 | ||
3. | Marie-Christine BLANCHE | BEL | ASUB | 47:22 | 18'00" | +9:33 | ||
4. | Danielle NOLENS | BEL | hamok | 51:29 | 19'34" | +13:40 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D70 2630m 25m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | M-Bernadette MOULIERE | FRA | 0207PI VO | 59:07 | 22'28" | |||
2. | Manon RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEID | BEL | Hermathenae | 59:34 | 22'38" | +0:27 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D75 2630m 25m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Roza GOOS | BEL | hamok | 1:58:44 | 45'08" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H-10 1770m 5m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Louis KREKELS | BEL | TROL | 14:41 | 8'17" | |||
2. | Toon VAN BRUGGEN | BEL | TROL | 18:41 | 10'33" | +4:00 | ||
3. | Nisse VAN GELDER | BEL | Omega | 24:35 | 13'53" | +9:54 | ||
4. | Thomas HERMAN | BEL | ASUB | 29:56 | 16'54" | +15:15 | ||
5. | Wolf DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 31:23 | 17'43" | +16:42 | ||
-- | Arnaud MAZY | BEL | C.O. Liège | 28:07 | 15'53" | +13:26 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-12 2240m 25m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Liam THIELS | BEL | Omega | 16:01 | 7'09" | |||
2. | Antoine MATTART | BEL | Hermathenae | 18:01 | 8'02" | +2:00 | ||
3. | Gaël AMERIJCKX | BEL | ASUB | 26:45 | 11'56" | +10:44 | ||
4. | Robbe VOORHOF | BEL | K.O.L. | 30:22 | 13'33" | +14:21 | ||
5. | Justin GILLET | BEL | C.O. Liège | 30:56 | 13'48" | +14:55 | ||
6. | Tuur KAELEN | BEL | Omega | 32:21 | 14'26" | +16:20 | ||
7. | Antoine VANSPAUWEN | BEL | Hermathenae | 33:24 | 14'54" | +17:23 | ||
8. | Corentin MATHEVE | BEL | Hermathenae | 46:19 | 20'40" | +30:18 | ||
NCL | Gaspard VIS | BEL | C.O. Liège | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H-14 3670m 110m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Cédric AMERIJCKX | BEL | ASUB | 36:03 | 9'49" | |||
2. | Simon ARNO | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 41:24 | 11'16" | +5:21 | ||
3. | Tibo GILLET | BEL | Omega | 46:55 | 12'47" | +10:52 | ||
4. | Simon VANSPAUWEN | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:03:18 | 17'14" | +27:15 | ||
5. | Daan KAELEN | BEL | Omega | 1:05:12 | 17'45" | +29:09 | ||
6. | Thomas KNOOPS | BEL | hamok | 1:22:14 | 22'24" | +46:11 | ||
7. | Noé CHARDOME | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:22:57 | 22'36" | +46:54 | ||
8. | Aurélien VAN AERSCHOT | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:27:23 | 23'48" | +51:20 | ||
NCL | Dries VAN LOMMEL | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
NCL | Guillaume EYEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | |||||
NCL | Julien MATTART | BEL | Hermathenae | |||||
NCL | Piet DEFERME | BEL | hamok | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H-16 6830m 160m (13) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Wout KEUPPENS | BEL | Omega | 1:00:41 | 8'53" | |||
2. | Liévin CREFCOEUR | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 1:13:27 | 10'45" | +12:46 | ||
3. | Grégoire VANDEGHINSTE | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 1:19:49 | 11'41" | +19:08 | ||
4. | Miel DEFERME | BEL | hamok | 1:21:23 | 11'54" | +20:42 | ||
5. | Ruben JAMSIN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:25:25 | 12'30" | +24:44 | ||
6. | Klaas MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | 1:26:02 | 12'35" | +25:21 | ||
7. | Julien DEUXANT | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:27:26 | 12'48" | +26:45 | ||
8. | Quentin MANSUEL | FRA | 0207PI VO | 1:39:03 | 14'30" | +38:22 | ||
9. | Simon KREKELS | BEL | TROL | 1:40:42 | 14'44" | +40:01 | ||
10. | Dimitry KNOOPS | BEL | hamok | 2:13:59 | 19'37" | +1:13:18 | ||
11. | Jérôme RUSSO | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 2:57:20 | 25'57" | +1:56:39 | ||
NCL | Jens VAN LOMMEL | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
NCL | Sverre BUYTAERT | BEL | TROL | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H-18 8440m 145m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Tom DRYGALSKI | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:04:42 | 7'39" | |||
2. | Jérémy BREDO | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:12:19 | 8'34" | +7:37 | ||
3. | Stephane WATHELET | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:22:50 | 9'48" | +18:08 | ||
4. | Victor MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | 1:33:03 | 11'01" | +28:21 | ||
5. | Arnaud DEUXANT | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:40:18 | 11'53" | +35:36 | ||
6. | Martijn HUS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:45:06 | 12'27" | +40:24 | ||
7. | Thibaut COLSON | BEL | ASUB | 2:02:28 | 14'30" | +57:46 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-20 9470m 210m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Clément DEMEUSE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:09:02 | 7'17" | |||
2. | Tristan BLOEMEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:09:59 | 7'23" | +0:57 | ||
3. | Thomas GILLET | BEL | ASUB | 1:12:01 | 7'36" | +2:59 | ||
4. | Thibaut DERENNE | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:16:12 | 8'02" | +7:10 | ||
5. | Wouter HUS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:18:02 | 8'14" | +9:00 | ||
6. | Michael ROOMAN | BEL | TROL | 1:50:44 | 11'41" | +41:42 | ||
Top | ||||||||
HE 14410m 265m (30) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Fabien PASQUASY | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:34:27 | 6'33" | |||
2. | Sergey FEDATSENKA | BLR | TROL | 1:34:43 | 6'34" | +0:16 | ||
3. | Thomas VAN DER KLEIJ | BEL | hamok | 1:36:20 | 6'41" | +1:53 | ||
4. | François VAN DER OUDERAA | BEL | Military Orienteering Team | 1:42:08 | 7'05" | +7:41 | ||
5. | Pieter HENDRICKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:47:12 | 7'26" | +12:45 | ||
6. | Michael VAN BAELEN | BEL | TROL | 1:48:03 | 7'29" | +13:36 | ||
7. | Michel BASTIN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:48:29 | 7'31" | +14:02 | ||
8. | Taneli PANTSAR | FIN | K.O.L. | 1:54:34 | 7'57" | +20:07 | ||
9. | Tomas HENDRICKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:56:31 | 8'05" | +22:04 | ||
10. | Bart DELOBEL | BEL | Military Orienteering Team | 1:56:37 | 8'05" | +22:10 | ||
11. | Christian BASTIN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:58:04 | 8'11" | +23:37 | ||
12. | Wouter LEEUWS | BEL | Omega | 2:01:01 | 8'23" | +26:34 | ||
13. | Desmond FRANSSEN | BEL | TROL | 2:01:03 | 8'24" | +26:36 | ||
14. | Steen PIIL | DEN | ASUB | 2:03:13 | 8'33" | +28:46 | ||
15. | Jeroen HOEKX | BEL | hamok | 2:05:00 | 8'40" | +30:33 | ||
16. | Gilles DE NEYER | BEL | ASUB | 2:08:37 | 8'55" | +34:10 | ||
17. | Serge DUSZA | BEL | Military Orienteering Team | 2:09:44 | 9'00" | +35:17 | ||
18. | Sandro GRASSO | BEL | Military Orienteering Team | 2:11:38 | 9'08" | +37:11 | ||
19. | Quentin DE NEYER | BEL | ASUB | 2:17:14 | 9'31" | +42:47 | ||
20. | Jeroen VAN DER KLEIJ | BEL | hamok | 2:18:50 | 9'38" | +44:23 | ||
21. | François HANZEN | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 2:21:34 | 9'49" | +47:07 | ||
22. | Bert BOCKX | BEL | Military Orienteering Team | 2:26:58 | 10'11" | +52:31 | ||
23. | Tomy JANSSENS | BEL | Military Orienteering Team | 2:27:44 | 10'15" | +53:17 | ||
24. | Hans TALLOEN | BEL | Omega | 2:34:47 | 10'44" | +1:00:20 | ||
25. | Thomas BREDO | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 2:44:06 | 11'23" | +1:09:39 | ||
26. | Dries HEUNINCKX | BEL | Military Orienteering Team | 2:45:44 | 11'30" | +1:11:17 | ||
NCL | Jeremy GENAR | BEL | TROL | |||||
NCL | Winston FRANSSEN | BEL | TROL | |||||
-- | Benjamin HOFMANS | BEL | ASUB | |||||
DSQ | Thomas GOUBAU | BEL | ASUB | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H21 11560m 275m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Dries VAN DER KLEIJ | BEL | hamok | 1:37:24 | 8'25" | |||
2. | Toon MELIS | BEL | hamok | 2:21:52 | 12'16" | +44:28 | ||
3. | Nicolas SPILIERS | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 2:25:47 | 12'36" | +48:23 | ||
4. | Nicolas IMPENS | BEL | Military Orienteering Team | 2:30:17 | 13'00" | +52:53 | ||
Top | ||||||||
HB 6830m 160m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
-- | Alexandre DAUBENFELD | FRA | Individuel | 2:23:06 | 20'57" | |||
NCL | Kris VAN GELDER | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H35 9470m 210m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Wannes HENDRICKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:17:51 | 8'13" | |||
2. | Filiep DEBAERE | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:23:39 | 8'49" | +5:48 | ||
3. | Tarmo KUUB | EST | ASUB | 1:26:41 | 9'09" | +8:50 | ||
4. | Stefaan SCHUTJES | BEL | hamok | 1:37:19 | 10'16" | +19:28 | ||
5. | Quentin GILLET | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:40:07 | 10'34" | +22:16 | ||
6. | Chris SCOTT | GBR | Tout Azimut Fameck | 1:49:56 | 11'36" | +32:05 | ||
7. | François LAMBERT | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:54:52 | 12'07" | +37:01 | ||
8. | Andy HUYGHE | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:57:39 | 12'25" | +39:48 | ||
9. | Nico MESKENS | BEL | TROL | 2:00:19 | 12'42" | +42:28 | ||
10. | Tim HILLEN | BEL | Omega | 2:16:37 | 14'25" | +58:46 | ||
11. | Antoine SAFIN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 2:30:30 | 15'53" | +1:12:39 | ||
-- | Jean-Claude JIMENEZ | BEL | hamok | 1:59:57 | 12'39" | +42:06 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H40 8440m 145m (24) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Thorsten LANGER | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 1:03:19 | 7'30" | |||
2. | Frank BUYTAERT | BEL | TROL | 1:06:54 | 7'55" | +3:35 | ||
3. | Alain MAZY | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:12:34 | 8'35" | +9:15 | ||
4. | Michael HOCK | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:13:15 | 8'40" | +9:56 | ||
5. | Gunther DEFERME | BEL | Military Orienteering Team | 1:17:25 | 9'10" | +14:06 | ||
6. | Roel VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 1:18:15 | 9'16" | +14:56 | ||
7. | Olivier CHATTLAIN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:18:49 | 9'20" | +15:30 | ||
8. | Marc KERCKHOFS | BEL | Military Orienteering Team | 1:20:54 | 9'35" | +17:35 | ||
9. | Eric MATTART | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:23:14 | 9'51" | +19:55 | ||
10. | Patrick HOCK | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:27:29 | 10'21" | +24:10 | ||
11. | Stefan THIELS | BEL | Omega | 1:33:45 | 11'06" | +30:26 | ||
12. | Donald VAN BOVEN | BEL | TROL | 1:35:04 | 11'15" | +31:45 | ||
13. | Yves DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 1:36:58 | 11'29" | +33:39 | ||
14. | Roman ELSEN | BEL | Omega | 1:38:13 | 11'38" | +34:54 | ||
15. | Ronny TIMMERS | BEL | hamok | 1:38:19 | 11'38" | +35:00 | ||
16. | Wouter VAN MUYSEN | BEL | Omega | 1:41:11 | 11'59" | +37:52 | ||
17. | Guido LENGES | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 1:42:35 | 12'09" | +39:16 | ||
18. | Geert VOORHOF | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:46:45 | 12'38" | +43:26 | ||
19. | Yves ARNO | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:54:57 | 13'37" | +51:38 | ||
20. | Steffen KNOOPS | BEL | hamok | 2:08:28 | 15'13" | +1:05:09 | ||
21. | Rik VAN BRUGGEN | BEL | TROL | 2:14:40 | 15'57" | +1:11:21 | ||
22. | Eric GLASSÉE | BEL | TROL | 2:27:56 | 17'31" | +1:24:37 | ||
-- | Gerald SOUWEINE | BEL | ASUB | 1:29:33 | 10'36" | +26:14 | ||
NCL | Jean-Marc GILLET | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H45 7210m 140m (23) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Stephan VIS | BEL | C.O. Liège | 52:24 | 7'16" | |||
2. | Rudy ROOMAN | BEL | TROL | 52:25 | 7'16" | +0:01 | ||
3. | Frank VANSPAUWEN | BEL | Hermathenae | 54:15 | 7'31" | +1:51 | ||
4. | Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 54:48 | 7'36" | +2:24 | ||
5. | Robert THEISS | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 57:29 | 7'58" | +5:05 | ||
6. | Joël DRYGALSKI | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:02:45 | 8'42" | +10:21 | ||
7. | Iwan VIS | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:04:57 | 9'00" | +12:33 | ||
8. | Bart WILLEMS | BEL | Omega | 1:09:43 | 9'40" | +17:19 | ||
9. | Marc DEPAUE | BEL | Individuel | 1:10:02 | 9'42" | +17:38 | ||
10. | Andre DE VEIRMAN | BEL | TROL | 1:10:23 | 9'45" | +17:59 | ||
11. | Sven FRANCET | BEL | hamok | 1:10:40 | 9'48" | +18:16 | ||
12. | Michael HENNES | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:14:40 | 10'21" | +22:16 | ||
13. | Richard ROBINSON | BEL | ASUB | 1:16:58 | 10'40" | +24:34 | ||
14. | Philippe DELHEZ | BEL | ASUB | 1:22:58 | 11'30" | +30:34 | ||
15. | Franciscus CEULEMANS | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:29:50 | 12'27" | +37:26 | ||
16. | Vladimir GELDOF | BEL | ASUB | 1:41:50 | 14'07" | +49:26 | ||
17. | Xavier LEGROS | FRA | 0207PI VO | 1:48:27 | 15'02" | +56:03 | ||
18. | Pierre-Michel DURIEUX | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 2:39:26 | 22'06" | +1:47:02 | ||
-- | Jonas WOLFF | FIN | Individuel | 1:07:47 | 9'24" | +15:23 | ||
NCL | Marc JAMSIN | BEL | C.O. Liège | |||||
NCL | Serge BAERT | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
NCL | Wim VERVOORT | BEL | TROL | |||||
-- | Benoît DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H50 6830m 160m (26) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Luc MELIS | BEL | hamok | 53:57 | 7'53" | |||
2. | Wiet LAENEN | BEL | TROL | 54:50 | 8'01" | +0:53 | ||
3. | Philippe CREFCOEUR | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 55:47 | 8'10" | +1:50 | ||
4. | Dirk GOOSSENS | BEL | TROL | 56:28 | 8'16" | +2:31 | ||
5. | Dirk HARTMANN | GER | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:00:43 | 8'53" | +6:46 | ||
6. | Luc CLOOSTERMANS | BEL | Military Orienteering Team | 1:01:10 | 8'57" | +7:13 | ||
7. | Dirk DEIJGERS | BEL | hamok | 1:01:44 | 9'02" | +7:47 | ||
8. | Jean-Manuel VERPOORTEN | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:07:03 | 9'49" | +13:06 | ||
9. | Freddy HENKES | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:08:08 | 9'58" | +14:11 | ||
10. | Bart VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 1:08:32 | 10'02" | +14:35 | ||
11. | Marc VAN DE MAELE | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:09:58 | 10'14" | +16:01 | ||
12. | Philippe TAELEMANS | BEL | ASUB | 1:13:23 | 10'44" | +19:26 | ||
13. | Marc MEEUWSSEN | BEL | TROL | 1:13:43 | 10'47" | +19:46 | ||
14. | Peter DEWULF | BEL | ASUB | 1:24:19 | 12'20" | +30:22 | ||
15. | Alain WATHELET | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:29:17 | 13'04" | +35:20 | ||
16. | Jan THEYS | BEL | Omega | 1:31:51 | 13'26" | +37:54 | ||
17. | Patrick BLEYEN | BEL | hamok | 1:32:31 | 13'32" | +38:34 | ||
18. | Henrik LISBY | DEN | hamok | 1:33:36 | 13'42" | +39:39 | ||
19. | Werner HOFFMANN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:34:54 | 13'53" | +40:57 | ||
20. | Rudi AERTS | BEL | Omega | 1:36:24 | 14'06" | +42:27 | ||
21. | J-Philippe LOVENS | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:39:14 | 14'31" | +45:17 | ||
22. | Erik VAN DE WEIJER | BEL | Omega | 1:42:56 | 15'04" | +48:59 | ||
23. | Jan VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 1:48:59 | 15'57" | +55:02 | ||
24. | Michel CELENZA | BEL | C.O. Militaire Belge | 2:00:36 | 17'39" | +1:06:39 | ||
-- | Dominique STAS | BEL | ASUB | 1:31:25 | 13'23" | +37:28 | ||
NCL | Luc DERENNE | BEL | Hermathenae | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H55 5570m 90m (18) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Pierre MARCHAL | BEL | C.O. Liège | 43:23 | 7'47" | |||
2. | Wim HOEKX | BEL | hamok | 51:07 | 9'10" | +7:44 | ||
3. | Uwe KRAUSBAUER | GER | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 51:48 | 9'17" | +8:25 | ||
4. | André PIERLOT | BEL | C.O. Liège | 53:50 | 9'39" | +10:27 | ||
5. | Luc WERKX | BEL | Balise 10 | 55:37 | 9'59" | +12:14 | ||
6. | Etienne DE WIT | BEL | K.O.L. | 57:59 | 10'24" | +14:36 | ||
7. | Milan BELES | SVK | ASUB | 58:38 | 10'31" | +15:15 | ||
8. | Albert VAN CANEGHEM | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:00:06 | 10'47" | +16:43 | ||
William NICQUE | BEL | TROL | 1:00:06 | 10'47" | +16:43 | |||
10. | Guy WULLEPIT | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:10:15 | 12'36" | +26:52 | ||
11. | Roger BOCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:13:51 | 13'15" | +30:28 | ||
12. | Stéphane HERSON | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:26:37 | 15'33" | +43:14 | ||
13. | Johan CLAES | BEL | Borasca | 1:34:02 | 16'52" | +50:39 | ||
14. | Etienne DE CANNE | BEL | Omega | 1:44:35 | 18'46" | +1:01:12 | ||
15. | Etienne VANDEGHINSTE | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 1:49:13 | 19'36" | +1:05:50 | ||
-- | Herman VAN MELLAERT | BEL | ASUB | 1:45:57 | 19'01" | +1:02:34 | ||
NCL | Julien VAN BOSCH | BEL | TROL | |||||
NCL | Paul BOLSENS | BEL | TROL | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H60 5070m 100m (29) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Roger HENDRICKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 39:07 | 7'42" | |||
2. | Luc HEUNINCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 48:55 | 9'38" | +9:48 | ||
3. | Klaus HELD | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 51:11 | 10'05" | +12:04 | ||
4. | Jos GILOT | BEL | K.O.L. | 52:49 | 10'25" | +13:42 | ||
5. | Rogier VANAKEN | BEL | Omega | 53:02 | 10'27" | +13:55 | ||
6. | Jean-Claude PASQUASY | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 53:18 | 10'30" | +14:11 | ||
7. | Eric HULLY | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 53:40 | 10'35" | +14:33 | ||
8. | Ivo TIMMERMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 54:04 | 10'39" | +14:57 | ||
9. | Alfred RAES | BEL | Balise 10 | 55:23 | 10'55" | +16:16 | ||
10. | Willy LAMON | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 57:29 | 11'20" | +18:22 | ||
11. | Jacques SILVESTRE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 57:51 | 11'24" | +18:44 | ||
12. | Juliaan LINTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 57:57 | 11'25" | +18:50 | ||
13. | Rudy CANTRE | BEL | K.O.L. | 58:08 | 11'27" | +19:01 | ||
14. | Jean-Claude DUPONT | BEL | C.O. Liège | 58:49 | 11'36" | +19:42 | ||
15. | Claude LEMASSON | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:02:05 | 12'14" | +22:58 | ||
16. | Jean BREDO | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:03:02 | 12'25" | +23:55 | ||
17. | René STEENSSENS | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:06:02 | 13'01" | +26:55 | ||
18. | Jean-Pierre KELLENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:07:31 | 13'19" | +28:24 | ||
19. | Paul TIMMERMANS | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:09:19 | 13'40" | +30:12 | ||
20. | Robert SCUVEE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:10:00 | 13'48" | +30:53 | ||
21. | Dominique SCHUTJES | BEL | hamok | 1:11:20 | 14'04" | +32:13 | ||
22. | Eddie DE KERF | NED | TROL | 1:12:52 | 14'22" | +33:45 | ||
23. | Bernard DUBOIS | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:17:04 | 15'12" | +37:57 | ||
24. | Michel DE LANNOY | BEL | ASUB | 1:17:16 | 15'14" | +38:09 | ||
25. | Andre AERTS | BEL | hamok | 1:17:25 | 15'16" | +38:18 | ||
26. | Pierre MOLS | BEL | ASUB | 1:18:11 | 15'25" | +39:04 | ||
27. | Leonard THIENPONDT | BEL | ASUB | 1:26:00 | 16'57" | +46:53 | ||
28. | Regis LECOYER | FRA | 0207PI VO | 1:35:25 | 18'49" | +56:18 | ||
29. | Ludwig KAUT | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:38:40 | 19'27" | +59:33 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H65 2960m 30m (20) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Freddy SILLIEN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 20:46 | 7'00" | |||
2. | Hubert BASTIN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 24:56 | 8'25" | +4:10 | ||
3. | Christian KRINGS | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 29:18 | 9'53" | +8:32 | ||
4. | Frans WENS | BEL | TROL | 31:03 | 10'29" | +10:17 | ||
5. | Mike IN T GROEN | NED | TROL | 32:43 | 11'03" | +11:57 | ||
6. | Georges VONCK | BEL | TROL | 33:44 | 11'23" | +12:58 | ||
7. | Serge DERY | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 34:14 | 11'33" | +13:28 | ||
8. | Georges TIMMERMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 36:40 | 12'23" | +15:54 | ||
9. | Heinrich EICHER | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 39:02 | 13'11" | +18:16 | ||
10. | Marcel OEYEN | BEL | hamok | 41:54 | 14'09" | +21:08 | ||
11. | Stephane DMYTERKO | BEL | Hermathenae | 44:12 | 14'55" | +23:26 | ||
12. | Jos THYS | BEL | hamok | 44:16 | 14'57" | +23:30 | ||
13. | Oswald VAN BOCKSTAL | BEL | TROL | 44:18 | 14'57" | +23:32 | ||
14. | Eddie DESMEDT | BEL | TROL | 46:53 | 15'50" | +26:07 | ||
15. | Jos HOUBEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 49:07 | 16'35" | +28:21 | ||
16. | Mark VAN BRUGGEN | BEL | TROL | 49:40 | 16'46" | +28:54 | ||
17. | Luc TALLOEN | BEL | Omega | 49:56 | 16'52" | +29:10 | ||
18. | Walter VAN KRUNCKELSVEN | BEL | Omega | 56:17 | 19'00" | +35:31 | ||
19. | Jozef DEN TROOSTER | BEL | Omega | 1:05:08 | 22'00" | +44:22 | ||
-- | Pierre PARMENTIER | BEL | ASUB | 35:51 | 12'06" | +15:05 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H70 2630m 25m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Bert GEUDENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 29:02 | 11'02" | |||
2. | Jean OOMS | BEL | hamok | 32:17 | 12'16" | +3:15 | ||
3. | Phil MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | 33:16 | 12'38" | +4:14 | ||
4. | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | ASUB | 33:55 | 12'53" | +4:53 | ||
5. | Chris NEYENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 35:39 | 13'33" | +6:37 | ||
6. | Alfons BOSCH | BEL | TROL | 46:41 | 17'45" | +17:39 | ||
7. | Georges RENNOTTE | BEL | Hermathenae | 47:25 | 18'01" | +18:23 | ||
NCL | Bernard PONCE | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H75 2630m 25m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Michel OOMS | BEL | Omega | 26:31 | 10'04" | |||
2. | Freddy HERMAN | BEL | ASUB | 35:13 | 13'23" | +8:42 | ||
3. | Frans VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 36:06 | 13'43" | +9:35 | ||
4. | Willy KÜPPER | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 36:51 | 14'00" | +10:20 | ||
5. | Engelbert OFFERMAN | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 42:19 | 16'05" | +15:48 | ||
6. | André LUXEN | BEL | Balise 10 | 42:26 | 16'08" | +15:55 | ||
7. | Henri VANDENBERK | BEL | K.O.L. | 45:42 | 17'22" | +19:11 | ||
8. | Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANS | BEL | hamok | 53:39 | 20'23" | +27:08 | ||
9. | Jean BAYI | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 55:46 | 21'12" | +29:15 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H80 2630m 25m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jozef DUCHESNE | BEL | hamok | 49:22 | 18'46" | |||
2. | Karl MOLS | GER | Omega | 51:41 | 19'39" | +2:19 | ||
Top |