Championnat de Belgique Longue Distance - Kampioenschap van België Lange Afstand
Chiny sur Semois 14.9.2014
ASUB
Last updated: 15.09.2014 21:26:31
Contact/Remarks:
jacques.hofmans@skynet.be
D-10
D-12
D-14
D-16
D-18
D-20
DE
D21
DB
D35
D40
D45
D50
D55
D60
D65
D70
D75
H-10
H-12
H-14
H-16
H-18
H-20
HE
H21
HB
H35
H40
H45
H50
H55
H60
H65
H70
H75
H80
Total
NCL
non classé
DSQ
disqualifié
--
hors classement
D-16
3670m
110m (11)
[H:]M:S
min/km
9.
Hannah RAUSCHEN
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:23:52
22'51"
Top
D-20
5570m
90m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Daniela MAUSEN
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:17:33
13'55"
Top
D21
6830m
160m (6)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Elisabeth HENKES
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:16:16
11'09"
Top
DB
3670m
110m (4)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Maike MÜLLENDER
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:22:11
22'23"
Top
D35
5570m
90m (9)
[H:]M:S
min/km
7.
Gisela HENNES
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:25:37
15'22"
Top
D40
5070m
100m (10)
[H:]M:S
min/km
4.
Sylvia HENNES
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:13:53
14'34"
5.
Caroline MARGREVE
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:16:32
15'05"
Top
D50
3670m
110m (10)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Maria HENKES
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
42:46
11'39"
7.
Evelyn BÜSCHEMANN
GER
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
59:45
16'16"
Top
D60
2960m
30m (14)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Hildegard BASTIN-HALMES
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
38:35
13'02"
Top
HE
14410m
265m (30)
[H:]M:S
min/km
7.
Michel BASTIN
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:48:29
7'31"
11.
Christian BASTIN
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:58:04
8'11"
Top
H40
8440m
145m (24)
[H:]M:S
min/km
4.
Michael HOCK
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:13:15
8'40"
7.
Olivier CHATTLAIN
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:18:49
9'20"
10.
Patrick HOCK
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:27:29
10'21"
Top
H45
7210m
140m (23)
[H:]M:S
min/km
12.
Michael HENNES
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:14:40
10'21"
Top
H50
6830m
160m (26)
[H:]M:S
min/km
5.
Dirk HARTMANN
GER
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:00:43
8'53"
9.
Freddy HENKES
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:08:08
9'58"
19.
Werner HOFFMANN
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:34:54
13'53"
Top
H55
5570m
90m (18)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Uwe KRAUSBAUER
GER
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
51:48
9'17"
Top
H60
5070m
100m (29)
[H:]M:S
min/km
29.
Ludwig KAUT
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:38:40
19'27"
Top
H65
2960m
30m (20)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Hubert BASTIN
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
24:56
8'25"
3.
Christian KRINGS
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
29:18
9'53"
9.
Heinrich EICHER
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
39:02
13'11"
Top
H75
2630m
25m (9)
[H:]M:S
min/km
4.
Willy KÜPPER
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
36:51
14'00"
Top
Total
TROL
51
ASUB
49
Omega
49
hamok
40
K.O.L.
36
C.O. Liège
33
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
25
Hainaut O.C.
21
Hermathenae
15
Military Orienteering Team
13
Altaïr C.O.
11
0207PI VO
8
O.L.V. Eifel
8
C.O. Pégase
7
N.S.V. Amel
5
Balise 10
4
Individuel
3
Borasca
2
C.O. Militaire Belge
2
Tout Azimut Fameck
2
OK ZLATOVRV
1
Riihimaen Suunnistajat
1
Total: 386