Championnat de Belgique de relais | ||
Last updated: 08.09.2014 21:08:20 |
D. Espoirs - Beloften (8) | ||||||||||
/ | [H:]M:S | min/km | Σ [H:]M:S | |||||||
3. | ASUB 2 (ASUB) | 01:24:30 | ||||||||
223.1 | Laurine HERMAN | BEL | D-14 | 3000m/80m | 44:10 | 14'43" | 44:10 | (4) | ||
223.2 | Sandrine DEFRAIGNE | BEL | D-16 | 2900m/80m | 40:20 | 13'54" | 1:24:30 | (3) | ||
Top | ||||||||||
D. Junioren - Juniores (2) | ||||||||||
/ | [H:]M:S | min/km | Σ [H:]M:S | |||||||
2. | ASUB 4 (ASUB) | 01:23:53 | ||||||||
181.1 | Roxanne GELDOF | BEL | D-16 | 3200m/90m | 44:35 | 13'55" | 44:35 | (1) | ||
181.2 | Eleonore ROBINSON | BEL | D-18 | 3200m/90m | 39:18 | 12'16" | 1:23:53 | (2) | ||
Top | ||||||||||
D. Open (11) | ||||||||||
/ | [H:]M:S | min/km | Σ [H:]M:S | |||||||
4. | ASUB 5 (ASUB) | 02:28:13 | ||||||||
55.1 | Vinciane MULPAS | BEL | D35 | 5500m/170m | 50:20 | 9'09" | 50:20 | (5) | ||
55.2 | Jessica LIMPACH | BEL | D21 | 5200m/170m | 45:49 | 8'48" | 1:36:09 | (3) | ||
55.3 | Margot VANDEMEULEBROEK | BEL | D21 | 5200m/170m | 52:04 | 10'00" | 2:28:13 | (4) | ||
Top | ||||||||||
D. Masters A (10) | ||||||||||
/ | [H:]M:S | min/km | Σ [H:]M:S | |||||||
1. | ASUB 8 (ASUB) | 01:41:07 | ||||||||
104.1 | Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLE | BEL | D40 | 3600m/100m | 38:44 | 10'45" | 38:44 | (3) | ||
104.2 | Catherine DICKBURT | BEL | D50 | 3500m/100m | 34:46 | 9'56" | 1:13:30 | (1) | ||
104.3 | Annamari VIERIKKO | FIN | D45 | 3500m/100m | 27:37 | 7'53" | 1:41:07 | (1) | ||
7. | ASUB 10 (ASUB) | 02:23:41 | +42:34 | |||||||
106.1 | Isabelle MICHALAK | FRA | D40 | 3500m/100m | 56:19 | 16'05" | 56:19 | (8) | ||
106.2 | Laurence AUGHUET | BEL | D45 | 3500m/100m | 37:29 | 10'42" | 1:33:48 | (8) | ||
106.3 | Carine LAMBEAU | BEL | D50 | 3700m/100m | 49:53 | 13'28" | 2:23:41 | (7) | ||
9. | ASUB 9 (ASUB) | 03:20:56 | +1:39:49 | |||||||
105.1 | Cécile VAN BRUSSEL | BEL | D45 | 3500m/100m | 1:19:28 | 22'42" | 1:19:28 | (9) | ||
105.2 | Jenny BUELENS | BEL | D50 | 3700m/100m | 1:05:01 | 17'34" | 2:24:29 | (9) | ||
105.3 | Françoise ROBBERECHT | BEL | D45 | 3500m/100m | 56:27 | 16'07" | 3:20:56 | (9) | ||
Top | ||||||||||
D. Masters B (4) | ||||||||||
/ | [H:]M:S | min/km | Σ [H:]M:S | |||||||
2. | ASUB 13 (ASUB) | 02:08:24 | ||||||||
142.1 | An DUYCK | BEL | D55 | 3200m/80m | 41:44 | 13'02" | 41:44 | (1) | ||
142.2 | Claire ADAM | BEL | D55 | 3500m/80m | 41:21 | 11'48" | 1:23:05 | (1) | ||
142.3 | Annick ROUSEREZ | BEL | D50 | 3500m/80m | 45:19 | 12'56" | 2:08:24 | (2) | ||
Top | ||||||||||
H. Pupilles (7) | ||||||||||
/ | [H:]M:S | min/km | Σ [H:]M:S | |||||||
2. | ASUB 1 (ASUB) | 48:40 | ||||||||
272.1 | Laurence DEFRAIGNE | BEL | D-12 | 2400m/45m | 24:47 | 10'19" | 24:47 | (2) | ||
272.2 | Gaël AMERIJCKX | BEL | H-12 | 2300m/45m | 23:53 | 10'23" | 48:40 | (2) | ||
Top | ||||||||||
H. Espoirs - Beloften (11) | ||||||||||
/ | [H:]M:S | min/km | Σ [H:]M:S | |||||||
5. | ASUB 3 (ASUB) | 01:18:36 | ||||||||
205.1 | Cédric AMERIJCKX | BEL | H-14 | 3800m/95m | 27:05 | 7'07" | 27:05 | (2) | ||
205.2 | Thibault HERMAN | BEL | H-16 | 3900m/95m | 51:31 | 13'12" | 1:18:36 | (5) | ||
Top | ||||||||||
H. Junioren - Juniors (6) | ||||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | Σ [H:]M:S | ||||||||
2. | ASUB 20 (ASUB) | 01:54:33 | ||||||||
166.1 | Ian GELDOF | BEL | H-20 | 5900m | 56:15 | 9'32" | 56:15 | (3) | ||
166.2 | Thibaut COLSON | BEL | H-18 | 6100m | 58:18 | 9'33" | 1:54:33 | (2) | ||
Top | ||||||||||
H. Open (20) | ||||||||||
/ | [H:]M:S | min/km | Σ [H:]M:S | |||||||
5. | ASUB 6 (ASUB) | 02:13:28 | ||||||||
11.1 | François VAN DER OUDERAA | BEL | H21 | 7000m/190m | 42:36 | 6'05" | 42:36 | (5) | ||
11.2 | Jean-Baptiste COLOMB | FRA | H21 | 6800m/190m | 46:30 | 6'50" | 1:29:06 | (7) | ||
11.3 | Christophe BERNARD | BEL | H35 | 7000m/190m | 44:22 | 6'20" | 2:13:28 | (5) | ||
12. | ASUB 7 (ASUB) | 02:37:19 | +23:51 | |||||||
12.1 | Tarmo KUUB | EST | H35 | 7100m/190m | 57:10 | 8'03" | 57:10 | (15) | ||
12.2 | Gilles DE NEYER | BEL | H21 | 6900m/190m | 53:52 | 7'48" | 1:51:02 | (14) | ||
12.3 | Thomas GILLET | BEL | H-20 | 6800m/190m | 46:17 | 6'48" | 2:37:19 | (12) | ||
13. | ASUB 21 (ASUB) | 02:52:31 | +39:03 | |||||||
21.1 | Quentin DE NEYER | BEL | H21 | 6900m/190m | 49:35 | 7'11" | 49:35 | (11) | ||
21.2 | Thomas GOUBAU | BEL | H21 | 7100m/190m | 53:51 | 7'35" | 1:43:26 | (11) | ||
21.3 | Richard ROBINSON | BEL | H45 | 6900m/190m | 1:09:05 | 10'00" | 2:52:31 | (13) | ||
Top | ||||||||||
H. Masters A (13) | ||||||||||
/ | [H:]M:S | min/km | Σ [H:]M:S | |||||||
9. | ASUB 11 (ASUB) | 03:04:49 | ||||||||
35.1 | Christophe AMERIJCKX | BEL | H40 | 6200m/175m | 1:10:02 | 11'17" | 1:10:02 | (12) | ||
35.2 | Gerald SOUWEINE | BEL | H40 | 6100m/175m | 53:17 | 8'44" | 2:03:19 | (10) | ||
35.3 | Serge HERMAN | BEL | H45 | 6100m/175m | 1:01:30 | 10'04" | 3:04:49 | (9) | ||
11. | ASUB 12 (ASUB) | 03:26:35 | +21:46 | |||||||
36.1 | Benoît DEFRAIGNE | BEL | H45 | 6100m/175m | 1:18:33 | 12'52" | 1:18:33 | (13) | ||
36.2 | Philippe DELHEZ | BEL | H45 | 6200m/175m | 59:56 | 9'40" | 2:18:29 | (12) | ||
36.3 | Vladimir GELDOF | BEL | H45 | 6100m/175m | 1:08:06 | 11'09" | 3:26:35 | (11) | ||
Top | ||||||||||
H. Masters B (21) | ||||||||||
/ | [H:]M:S | min/km | Σ [H:]M:S | |||||||
4. | ASUB 15 (ASUB) | 01:41:05 | ||||||||
78.1 | Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNE | BEL | H55 | 4200m/120m | 34:58 | 8'19" | 34:58 | (8) | ||
78.2 | Luis MARTIN DE LOS RIOS | ESP | H50 | 4100m/120m | 32:02 | 7'48" | 1:07:00 | (2) | ||
78.3 | Philippe TAELEMANS | BEL | H50 | 4100m/120m | 34:05 | 8'18" | 1:41:05 | (4) | ||
11. | ASUB 16 (ASUB) | 02:08:00 | +26:55 | |||||||
79.1 | Jacques HOFMANS | BEL | H55 | 4200m/120m | 47:25 | 11'17" | 47:25 | (11) | ||
79.2 | Philippe CLAPUYT | BEL | H55 | 4200m/120m | 46:46 | 11'08" | 1:34:11 | (11) | ||
79.3 | Pierre PARMENTIER | BEL | H65 | 4100m/120m | 33:49 | 8'14" | 2:08:00 | (11) | ||
ASUB 18 (ASUB) | NCL | |||||||||
81.1 | Francis KRIER | BEL | H60 | 4000m/120m | DNS | |||||
81.2 | Christian IMBRECHTS | BEL | H50 | 4200m/120m | 11:39:10 | 166'28" | ||||
81.3 | Jean VAN PRAAG | BEL | H50 | 4200m/120m | 1:45:29 | 25'06" | ||||
ASUB 17 (ASUB) | NCL | |||||||||
80.1 | Peter DEWULF | BEL | H50 | 4200m/120m | 38:00 | 9'02" | ||||
80.2 | Milan BELES | SVK | H55 | 4100m/120m | DNS | |||||
80.3 | Dominique STAS | BEL | H50 | 4200m/120m | 12:02:22 | 171'59" | ||||
Top | ||||||||||
H. Masters C (14) | ||||||||||
/ | [H:]M:S | min/km | Σ [H:]M:S | |||||||
11. | ASUB 22 (ASUB) | 04:35:10 | ||||||||
135.1 | Michel RYSENAER | BEL | H70 | 3700m/85m | 1:18:23 | 21'11" | 1:18:23 | (13) | ||
135.2 | Caty COLSON | BEL | D60 | 3800m/85m | 1:48:39 | 28'35" | 3:07:02 | (11) | ||
135.3 | Marie-Christine BLANCHE | BEL | D65 | 3800m/85m | 1:28:08 | 23'11" | 4:35:10 | (11) | ||
Top | ||||||||||
H. Masters D (7) | ||||||||||
/ | [H:]M:S | min/km | Σ [H:]M:S | |||||||
3. | ASUB 19 (ASUB) | 01:26:43 | ||||||||
245.1 | Freddy HERMAN | BEL | H75 | 2900m/75m | 40:17 | 13'53" | 40:17 | (1) | ||
245.2 | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | H70 | 2900m/75m | 46:26 | 16'00" | 1:26:43 | (3) | ||
Top |