Régionale estivale FRSO
MEYERODE 30.8.2014
N.S.V. Amel
Last updated: 30.08.2014 19:13:22
D:01
D:02
D:03
D:04
D:05
D:06
D:07
H:01
H:02
H:03
H:04
H:05
H:06
H:07
Total
NCL
non classé
--
hors classement
D:02
9240m
225m (4)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Ronja FELL
BEL
D21
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:44:28
11'18"
Top
D:04
4980m
125m (10)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Caroline MARGREVE
BEL
D40
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
48:34
9'45"
2.
Sylvia BASTIN
BEL
D40
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
51:38
10'22"
5.
Sylvia HENNES
BEL
D40
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:02:52
12'37"
7.
Hannah RAUSCHEN
BEL
D-16
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:07:27
13'32"
9.
Florence VON MONTIGNY
BEL
D-16
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:13:11
14'41"
Top
D:05
4160m
70m (10)
[H:]M:S
min/km
--
Sarah GENTEN
BEL
D-18
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
44:30
10'41"
--
Maike MÜLLENDER
BEL
D21
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
54:33
13'06"
--
Ina CREMER
BEL
D21
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:21:51
19'40"
--
Maxime VON MONTIGNY
BEL
D-20
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
Top
H:01
11700m
320m (11)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Christian BASTIN
BEL
H21
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:11:08
6'04"
Top
H:02
9240m
225m (22)
[H:]M:S
min/km
9.
Olivier CHATTLAIN
BEL
H40
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:06:54
7'14"
13.
Patrick HOCK
BEL
H40
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:14:26
8'03"
14.
Michael HOCK
BEL
H40
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:15:31
8'10"
--
Michel BASTIN
BEL
H35
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
55:34
6'00"
--
Jürgen LOO
BEL
H35
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:14:28
8'03"
Top
H:03
6550m
165m (19)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Dirk HARTMANN
GER
H50
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
45:58
7'01"
4.
Werner HOFFMANN
BEL
H50
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
59:00
9'00"
--
Michel SEPULCHRE
BEL
H35
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
55:23
8'27"
Top
H:04
4980m
125m (16)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Christian KRINGS
BEL
H65
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
44:03
8'50"
8.
Ludwig KAUT
BEL
H60
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
55:14
11'05"
11.
Heinrich EICHER
BEL
H65
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
59:32
11'57"
--
Michael HENNES
BEL
H45
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
31:51
6'23"
--
Roland EICHTEN
H45
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
59:11
11'53"
Top
H:05
4160m
70m (7)
[H:]M:S
min/km
4.
Heribert HAACK
GER
H70
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
51:32
12'23"
Top
H:06
2700m
75m (6)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Maxime ZANDER
BEL
H-12
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
43:08
15'58"
Top
H:07
1920m
50m (4)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Niko EICHTEN
BEL
H-12
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
22:38
11'47"
--
Cédric HAEP
BEL
H-10
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
27:00
14'03"
Top
Total
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
28
Hermathenae
17
N.S.V. Amel
14
C.O. Liège
12
O.L.V. Eifel
12
TROL
9
Indiv.
7
Omega
5
ASUB
4
hamok
4
C.O. Pégase
3
Altaïr C.O.
2
Hansa Simmerath
2
Balise 10
1
Borasca
1
Start-O
1
Tout Azimut Fameck
1
Total: 123