clublogo
index

Spéciale
Sart-Tilman 22.6.2014
C.O. Liège

Last updated: 24.06.2014 07:20:23HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D:01 D:02 D:03 H:01 H:02 H:03 Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   

D:01   length 5600m  climb 75m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Fanny TILKINBELD21C.O. Liège48:248'38"
2.Annamari VIERIKKOFIND45ASUB50:369'02"+2:12
3.Eleonore ROBINSONBELD-18ASUB59:4710'40"+11:23
4.Geneviève NYSBELD45ASUB1:00:1410'45"+11:50
5.Valérie AUGHUETBELD45Hainaut O.C.1:03:2011'18"+14:56
6.Rosemonde LÉONARDBELD21C.O. Liège1:05:2911'41"+17:05
7.Fabienne TASSINBELD40Hainaut O.C.1:07:2012'01"+18:56
8.Laurence AUGHUETBELD45ASUB1:08:0912'10"+19:45
9.Kerstin BUCHACKERGERD45C.O. Liège1:08:5112'17"+20:27
10.Claire ADAMBELD55ASUB1:19:0714'07"+30:43
11.Chantal GILLESD55Indiv.1:30:2516'08"+42:01
Top

D:02   length 4100m  climb 65m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Coline CEULEMANSBELD-18C.O. Liège43:3710'38"
2.Lisette FLAGOTHIERBELD40C.O. Liège46:4211'23"+3:05
3.Pauline DIZIERD21C.O. Liège50:2012'16"+6:43
4.Bernadette GOVAERTSBELD50ASUB55:3013'32"+11:53
5.Bernadette VANDERMEULENBELD60C.O. Liège58:4314'19"+15:06
6.Gaëlle DEFRAIGNEBELD-18ASUB59:1114'26"+15:34
7.Anne HERMESTD55C.O. Pégase1:04:3415'44"+20:57
8.Caroline LOVENSBELD21C.O. Pégase1:07:1316'23"+23:36
9.Corinne SERVAISBELD45ASUB1:08:2716'41"+24:50
10.Laurie GERARDBELD-18Hainaut O.C.1:08:3116'42"+24:54
11.Pascale FLAMIONBELD50Hainaut O.C.1:12:2917'40"+28:52
12.Morgane BONHOMMEBELD21Start-O1:15:4718'29"+32:10
13.Laurence DEFRAIGNEBELD-12ASUB1:15:5718'31"+32:20
14.Anne-Marie DEPAYEBELD65Hermathenae1:18:0919'03"+34:32
15.Nadine VERLINDENBELD55ASUB1:23:5120'27"+40:14
16.Christine PARMENTIER-RENARDBELD60ASUB1:24:0220'29"+40:25
17.Josiane ANTOINEBELD60Start-O2:32:5437'17"+1:49:17
Top

D:03   length 2500m  climb 30m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Agnès SEBA-PONCELETBELD60C.O. Liège32:2012'55"
2.Jacqueline MOREAU SCUVEEBELD60C.O. Liège36:1514'30"+3:55
3.Emma WILLEMSENSBELD-12Hermathenae39:0315'37"+6:43
4.Fiona VANROSSOMMEBELD-20Start-O42:2016'55"+10:00
5.Sandrine DEFRAIGNEBELD-16ASUB42:4417'05"+10:24
6.Gigi HALLEUXD50Start-O45:0718'02"+12:47
7.Irène HALLEUXD50Start-O45:0818'03"+12:48
8.Cécile VAN BRUSSELBELD45ASUB47:0818'51"+14:48
9.Françoise CHATELAIN-NANOUXBELD65Hermathenae50:4320'17"+18:23
10.Julie GUILLAUMEBELD-14Hainaut O.C.56:0922'27"+23:49
11.Séverine GUSTINBELD35Hainaut O.C.58:2623'22"+26:06
12.Josiane DELBROUCKBELD65Start-O1:00:0224'00"+27:42
13.Christel POULAINBELD40C.O. Pégase1:02:1424'53"+29:54
14.Judith LEYIMANGOYEGABD21C.O. Liège1:10:1828'07"+37:58
15.Nelly FOCKEDEYBELD60Altaïr C.O.1:13:5729'34"+41:37
16.Charlotte PERZBELD-14Start-O1:36:4438'41"+1:04:24
Top

H:01   length 5600m  climb 75m (44)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Clément DEMEUSEBELH-20C.O. Liège38:066'48"
2.Thomas VAN DER KLEIJBELH21hamok41:177'22"+3:11
3.Tom DRYGALSKIBELH-18Hainaut O.C.41:257'23"+3:19
4.Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSEBELH45C.O. Liège41:307'24"+3:24
5.Janna HEIKKINENFINH21Riihimaen Suunnistajat43:107'42"+5:04
6.J-Philippe LOVENSBELH50C.O. Pégase44:247'55"+6:18
7.Quentin GILLETBELH35C.O. Liège45:408'09"+7:34
8.Jérémy BREDOBELH-18O.L.V. Eifel47:018'23"+8:55
9.Arnis SNORELATH21Altaïr C.O.47:088'25"+9:02
10.Thibaut DERENNEBELH-20Hermathenae48:228'38"+10:16
11.Bruno PARMENTIERBELH21ASUB48:468'42"+10:40
12.Stephane WILLEMSENSBELH35Hermathenae48:478'42"+10:41
13.Frank VANSPAUWENBELH45Hermathenae48:488'42"+10:42
14.Thomas BREDOBELH21O.L.V. Eifel48:588'44"+10:52
15.Stephane WATHELETBELH-18C.O. Liège49:268'49"+11:20
16.Michaël BROUWIERBELH35Hermathenae49:528'54"+11:46
17.Pierre MARCHALBELH55C.O. Liège50:028'56"+11:56
18.Sébastien FRANCQBELH21C.O. Liège51:239'10"+13:17
19.Alain COLLEBELH45C.O. Liège51:489'15"+13:42
20.André PIERLOTBELH55C.O. Liège53:399'34"+15:33
21.Michel TILKINBELH55C.O. Liège54:389'45"+16:32
22.Alain WATHELETBELH50C.O. Liège54:489'47"+16:42
23.Joël DRYGALSKIBELH45Hainaut O.C.56:2610'04"+18:20
24.Jérôme JACOBSBELH21C.O. Liège56:3410'06"+18:28
25.Stephane GOOSSENSBELH40Hermathenae58:4110'28"+20:35
26.Michel LIONBELH45Hainaut O.C.58:5410'31"+20:48
27.Klaus HELDBELH60O.L.V. Eifel59:2810'37"+21:22
28.Pierre PARMENTIERBELH65ASUB59:4910'40"+21:43
29.Richard ROBINSONBELH45ASUB1:01:2410'57"+23:18
30.Serge DERYBELH65O.L.V. Eifel1:02:0911'05"+24:03
31.Jean BREDOBELH60O.L.V. Eifel1:02:2911'09"+24:23
32.Dominique STASBELH50ASUB1:03:3811'21"+25:32
33.Didier TOMASIH40Start-O1:06:0111'47"+27:55
34.Benoît DEFRAIGNEBELH45ASUB1:09:1612'22"+31:10
35.Pierre-Michel DURIEUXBELH45Altaïr C.O.1:10:2612'34"+32:20
36.Bruno VANDERMEULENBELH60C.O. Liège1:10:5412'39"+32:48
37.Georges RENNOTTEBELH70Hermathenae1:11:1412'43"+33:08
38.Jean-Michel LUDOVICYBELH50C.O. Liège1:11:3112'46"+33:25
39.Philippe KERENSBELH45Balise 101:13:5113'11"+35:45
40.Stéphane HERSONBELH55Hainaut O.C.1:19:0014'06"+40:54
41.Robert SCUVEEBELH60C.O. Liège1:20:3414'23"+42:28
42.Eric HUMBLETBELH50C.O. Liège1:26:1315'23"+48:07
43.Didier DARIMONTBELH50ASUB1:30:5516'14"+52:49
44.Freddy GHILAINH50Indiv.1:33:3716'43"+55:31
Top

H:02   length 4100m  climb 65m (23)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Nicolas LUDOVICYBELH21C.O. Liège35:238'37"
2.Servais HICKBELH60C.O. Liège42:1210'17"+6:49
3.Daniel WILLEMSENSBELH60Hermathenae44:3310'51"+9:10
4.Willy LAMONBELH60Altaïr C.O.46:0911'15"+10:46
5.Romain NIHOULBELH-18Hainaut O.C.47:3711'36"+12:14
6.Jean IGNOULBELH55K.O.L.50:0912'13"+14:46
7.Eric HULLYBELH60Altaïr C.O.51:1112'29"+15:48
8.Adrien DE VRIENDTBELH55K.O.L.54:2813'17"+19:05
9.Robert HOOFDBELH65ASUB59:4414'34"+24:21
10.Thibaut L'HOESTBELH21C.O. Liège1:00:4814'49"+25:25
11.Antoine HENREAUXH-18Hainaut O.C.1:03:1315'25"+27:50
12.Stephane DMYTERKOBELH65Hermathenae1:05:1215'54"+29:49
13.Jérôme RUSSOBELH-16Hainaut O.C.1:06:1316'09"+30:50
14.Adrian BORILEBELH-16Hainaut O.C.1:09:2016'54"+33:57
15.Julien SZEPETIUXH-20Start-O1:11:3617'27"+36:13
Lionel HENRISBELH50Balise 101:11:3617'27"+36:13
17.Patrick MOREAUBELH60ASUB1:18:5019'13"+43:27
18.Jean BAISIPONTBELH65C.O. Liège1:23:2020'19"+47:57
19.André LEDENTBELH70Balise 101:28:5921'42"+53:36
20.Maurice L'HOESTBELH60C.O. Liège1:46:4726'02"+1:11:24
21.Thibaut HENDRICKXH-18Hainaut O.C.1:48:5126'32"+1:13:28
NCLGeorges BARBIERBELH65ASUB
NCLGeorges SAINT MARDBELH50Start-O
Top

H:03   length 2500m  climb 30m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Florentin LOVENSBELH-10C.O. Pégase40:5016'19"
2.Jonas WILLEMSENSBELH-10Hermathenae1:13:0629'14"+32:16
3.Fabio VANROSSOMMEBELH-14Hainaut O.C.1:13:4429'29"+32:54
Top

Total

C.O. Liège30
ASUB22
Hainaut O.C.16
Hermathenae12
Start-O10
Altaïr C.O.5
C.O. Pégase5
O.L.V. Eifel5
Balise 103
Indiv.2
K.O.L.2
Riihimaen Suunnistajat1
hamok1
Total: 114