3 Jours de Belgique 2014 | ||
Last updated: 09.06.2014 09:04:07 | Contact/Remarks: pierre.gillain@gmail.com |
D-16 5700m 105m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
8. | Roxanne GELDOF | BEL | ASUB | 1:07:13 | 11'47" | |||
Top | ||||||||
DE 8800m 130m (20) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
12. | Jessica LIMPACH | BEL | ASUB | 1:25:24 | 9'42" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D35 6700m 110m (19) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
5. | An FREDERICKX | BEL | ASUB | 1:10:12 | 10'28" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D40 6700m 110m (15) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
13. | Elisabeth PEETERS | FRA | ASUB | 1:44:57 | 15'39" | |||
14. | Isabelle MICHALAK | FRA | ASUB | 1:50:44 | 16'31" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D45 5700m 105m (24) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Annamari VIERIKKO | FIN | ASUB | 47:43 | 8'22" | |||
8. | Laurence AUGHUET | BEL | ASUB | 1:00:15 | 10'34" | |||
21. | Nicole REVENCU | BEL | ASUB | 1:55:21 | 20'14" | |||
22. | Greta DE BOCK | BEL | ASUB | 2:13:41 | 23'27" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D50 5600m 110m (32) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
11. | Dominique LUYTS | BEL | ASUB | 1:04:48 | 11'34" | |||
16. | Bernadette GOVAERTS | BEL | ASUB | 1:08:49 | 12'17" | |||
17. | An DUYCK | BEL | ASUB | 1:11:03 | 12'41" | |||
23. | Annick ROUSEREZ | BEL | ASUB | 1:19:11 | 14'08" | |||
25. | Claire ADAM | BEL | ASUB | 1:22:40 | 14'45" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D60 4400m 45m (23) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
11. | Nicole NAEIJE | BEL | ASUB | 1:00:52 | 13'49" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H-20 9200m 140m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Ian GELDOF | BEL | ASUB | 1:08:35 | 7'27" | |||
Top | ||||||||
HE 11400m 180m (40) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
21. | Tarmo KUUB | EST | ASUB | 1:23:25 | 7'19" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H40 8800m 130m (27) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
16. | Gerald SOUWEINE | BEL | ASUB | 1:20:45 | 9'10" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H45 8000m 160m (32) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
19. | Richard ROBINSON | BEL | ASUB | 1:24:13 | 10'31" | |||
23. | Vladimir GELDOF | BEL | ASUB | 1:31:39 | 11'27" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H50 7000m 150m (41) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
18. | Christian GILLET | BEL | ASUB | 1:02:16 | 8'53" | |||
19. | Philippe TAELEMANS | BEL | ASUB | 1:02:17 | 8'53" | |||
30. | Dominique STAS | BEL | ASUB | 1:14:45 | 10'40" | |||
NCL | Jean VAN PRAAG | BEL | ASUB | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H55 6300m 120m (47) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
14. | Milan BELES | SVK | ASUB | 57:32 | 9'07" | |||
16. | Philippe CLAPUYT | BEL | ASUB | 58:42 | 9'19" | |||
20. | Sylwester PRZYBYLA | POL | ASUB | 1:02:50 | 9'58" | |||
29. | Dominique BRUYLANT | BEL | ASUB | 1:07:22 | 10'41" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H60 5600m 110m (53) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
42. | Pierre MOLS | BEL | ASUB | 1:13:55 | 13'11" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H65 4400m 45m (38) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
13. | Pierre PARMENTIER | BEL | ASUB | 42:04 | 9'33" | |||
29. | Jacques FLAMENT | BEL | ASUB | 1:00:12 | 13'40" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H70 3500m 45m (31) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
24. | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | ASUB | 49:05 | 14'01" | |||
Top |