Vlaams kampioenschap SPRINT | ||
Last updated: 01.06.2014 17:59:14 | Contact/Remarks: lucheuninckx@skynet.be |
D. Pupilles 1400m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Lisse CEULEMANS | BEL | TROL | 11:55 | 8'30" | |||
4. | Mit VAN BRUGGEN | BEL | TROL | 24:47 | 17'42" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D. Open 2600m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Helena PLUYMERS | BEL | TROL | 18:04 | 6'56" | |||
6. | Vanessa BOLSENS | BEL | TROL | 26:47 | 10'18" | |||
7. | Ellen BOURGONJON | BEL | TROL | 30:25 | 11'41" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D. Masters A 2000m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Katri HAATAJA | FIN | TROL | 19:32 | 9'45" | |||
3. | Leene JESPERS | BEL | TROL | 23:38 | 11'48" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D. Masters B 1800m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Linda VERBRAKEN | BEL | TROL | 18:59 | 10'32" | |||
7. | Betty DE MEYER | BEL | TROL | 28:55 | 16'03" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D. Masters C 1800m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Monica ROELING | NED | TROL | 27:03 | 15'01" | |||
4. | Lily-Anne COLE | BEL | TROL | 28:46 | 15'58" | |||
6. | Lieve GEENS | BEL | TROL | 30:55 | 17'10" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H. Pupilles 1400m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Wolf DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 16:50 | 12'01" | |||
3. | Toon VAN BRUGGEN | BEL | TROL | 19:01 | 13'34" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H. Espoirs - Beloften 2600m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Sverre BUYTAERT | BEL | TROL | 16:54 | 6'30" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H. Open 2700m (19) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
5. | Koen WILSSENS | BEL | TROL | 18:06 | 6'42" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H. Masters A 2700m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Frank BUYTAERT | BEL | TROL | 16:25 | 6'04" | |||
7. | Yves DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 22:48 | 8'26" | |||
11. | Rik VAN BRUGGEN | BEL | TROL | 27:44 | 10'16" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H. Masters B 2600m (16) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Dirk GOOSSENS | BEL | TROL | 14:32 | 5'35" | |||
16. | Paul BOLSENS | BEL | TROL | 40:53 | 15'43" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H. Masters C 2200m (18) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
6. | Frans WENS | BEL | TROL | 22:12 | 10'05" | |||
9. | Mike IN T GROEN | NED | TROL | 23:04 | 10'29" | |||
NCL | Oswald VAN BOCKSTAL | BEL | TROL | |||||
Top | ||||||||
Kinder-O 1200m (14) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
NT | Noor DE MITS | BEL | TROL | |||||
NT | Thor DE MITS | BEL | TROL | |||||
NT | Viek DE MITS | BEL | TROL | |||||
Top | ||||||||
SD 2800m (19) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
12. | Mario RECULE | BEL | TROL | 37:32 | 13'24" | |||
Top |