Vlaams kampioenschap SPRINT
GENK CITY ZUID 1.6.2014
K.O.L.
Last updated: 01.06.2014 17:59:14
Contact/Remarks:
lucheuninckx@skynet.be
D.Pup
DESP
DJUN
DOPEN
DMA
DMB
DMC
DMD
HPUP
HESP
HOPEN
HMA
HMB
HMC
HMD
HME
SE
Kinder-O
SD
Total
NCL
niet geklasseerd
NT
zonder tijd
--
buiten wedstrijd
D. Pupilles
1400m (4)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Naomi VAN OPSTAL
NED
K.O.L.
11:13
8'00"
2.
Lisse CEULEMANS
BEL
TROL
11:55
8'30"
+0:42
3.
Lena GEENEN
BEL
K.O.L.
21:59
15'42"
+10:46
4.
Mit VAN BRUGGEN
BEL
TROL
24:47
17'42"
+13:34
Top
D. Espoirs - Beloften
2000m (6)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Lisa ELSEN
BEL
Omega
19:20
9'40"
2.
Lies DEFERME
BEL
hamok
24:31
12'15"
+5:11
3.
BEL
Omega
27:17
13'38"
+7:57
4.
Magalie VERSTREPEN
BEL
Omega
32:48
16'23"
+13:28
5.
Eske AERDEN
BEL
K.O.L.
35:32
17'45"
+16:12
6.
Sara DEBYSER
BEL
Omega
39:23
19'41"
+20:03
Top
D. Junioren - Juniores
2200m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Kim TIREZ
BEL
K.O.L.
26:22
11'59"
Top
D. Open
2600m (8)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Helena PLUYMERS
BEL
TROL
18:04
6'56"
2.
Sofie HEUNINCKX
BEL
K.O.L.
20:35
7'55"
+2:31
3.
Lieke VAN OPSTAL
NED
K.O.L.
20:44
7'58"
+2:40
4.
Saartje SALLAERTS
BEL
K.O.L.
20:48
7'59"
+2:44
5.
Tina LINTEN
BEL
K.O.L.
22:16
8'33"
+4:12
6.
Vanessa BOLSENS
BEL
TROL
26:47
10'18"
+8:43
7.
Ellen BOURGONJON
BEL
TROL
30:25
11'41"
+12:21
--
Elke VERDEYEN
BEL
Omega
20:24
7'50"
+2:20
Top
D. Masters A
2000m (10)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Katri HAATAJA
FIN
TROL
19:32
9'45"
2.
Annemie JANSEN
BEL
K.O.L.
20:45
10'22"
+1:13
3.
Leene JESPERS
BEL
TROL
23:38
11'48"
+4:06
4.
Catherine DE BIOURGE
BEL
C.O. Pégase
27:45
13'52"
+8:13
5.
Bernadette VANDERMEULEN
BEL
C.O. Liège
27:59
13'59"
+8:27
6.
Greetje BYLEMANS
BEL
K.O.L.
30:03
15'01"
+10:31
7.
Muriel CHOUFFART
BEL
C.O. Liège
31:34
15'47"
+12:02
8.
Myriam VANHOREBEEK
BEL
Omega
35:45
17'52"
+16:13
9.
Anja STYNEN
BEL
hamok
36:51
18'25"
+17:19
10.
Christel POULAIN
BEL
C.O. Pégase
40:56
20'28"
+21:24
Top
D. Masters B
1800m (11)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Els PUT
BEL
Omega
16:55
9'23"
2.
Kathleen REYNDERS
BEL
K.O.L.
18:20
10'11"
+1:25
3.
Linda VERBRAKEN
BEL
TROL
18:59
10'32"
+2:04
4.
Hilde VERCAEREN
BEL
K.O.L.
23:19
12'57"
+6:24
5.
Elly VAN OPSTAL
NED
K.O.L.
24:18
13'30"
+7:23
6.
Julienne VANREUSEL
BEL
hamok
28:27
15'48"
+11:32
7.
Betty DE MEYER
BEL
TROL
28:55
16'03"
+12:00
8.
Anita BAERTS
BEL
Borasca
29:42
16'30"
+12:47
9.
Anita BAERTS
BEL
Borasca
30:30
16'56"
+13:35
10.
Martine MINET
BEL
O.L.V. Eifel
33:15
18'28"
+16:20
11.
Marie-Christine METTEN
BEL
K.O.L.
48:27
26'55"
+31:32
Top
D. Masters C
1800m (10)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Lisette EYKMANS
BEL
K.O.L.
24:41
13'42"
2.
Monique DEFFENSE
BEL
C.O. Pégase
26:58
14'58"
+2:17
3.
Monica ROELING
NED
TROL
27:03
15'01"
+2:22
4.
Lily-Anne COLE
BEL
TROL
28:46
15'58"
+4:05
5.
Odette MORET
BEL
K.O.L.
30:41
17'02"
+6:00
6.
Lieve GEENS
BEL
TROL
30:55
17'10"
+6:14
7.
Maria HENDRICKX
BEL
Omega
31:27
17'28"
+6:46
8.
Gilberte MARIEN
BEL
K.O.L.
34:35
19'12"
+9:54
9.
Christiane TOEBINTE
BEL
Balise 10
36:34
20'18"
+11:53
10.
Maria DELARBRE
BEL
hamok
49:40
27'35"
+24:59
Top
D. Masters D
1500m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Magda GOFFIN
BEL
K.O.L.
41:58
27'58"
2.
Roza GOOS
BEL
hamok
54:04
36'02"
+12:06
Top
H. Pupilles
1400m (6)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Robbe VOORHOF
BEL
K.O.L.
15:02
10'44"
2.
Wolf DE MITS
BEL
TROL
16:50
12'01"
+1:48
3.
Toon VAN BRUGGEN
BEL
TROL
19:01
13'34"
+3:59
4.
Tobias VAN OPSTAL
NED
K.O.L.
20:52
14'54"
+5:50
5.
Florentin LOVENS
BEL
C.O. Pégase
21:47
15'33"
+6:45
6.
Torben AERDEN
BEL
K.O.L.
25:05
17'55"
+10:03
Top
H. Espoirs - Beloften
2600m (3)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Sverre BUYTAERT
BEL
TROL
16:54
6'30"
2.
Vincent VERSTREPEN
BEL
Omega
37:10
14'17"
+20:16
NCL
Piet DEFERME
BEL
hamok
Top
H. Open
2700m (19)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Yannick MICHIELS
BEL
K.O.L.
15:06
5'35"
2.
Tomas HENDRICKX
BEL
K.O.L.
15:12
5'37"
+0:06
3.
Pieter HENDRICKX
BEL
K.O.L.
15:40
5'48"
+0:34
4.
Jeroen HOEKX
BEL
hamok
17:47
6'35"
+2:41
5.
Koen WILSSENS
BEL
TROL
18:06
6'42"
+3:00
6.
Filiep DEBAERE
BEL
K.O.L.
19:17
7'08"
+4:11
7.
Wannes HENDRICKX
BEL
K.O.L.
19:25
7'11"
+4:19
8.
Jo LINTEN
BEL
K.O.L.
19:44
7'18"
+4:38
9.
Siegfried BAKELANTS
BEL
K.O.L.
20:11
7'28"
+5:05
10.
Thomas VAN DER KLEIJ
BEL
hamok
21:11
7'50"
+6:05
11.
Sandro GRASSO
BEL
K.O.L.
21:12
7'51"
+6:06
12.
Sébastien DAELS
BEL
C.O. Militaire Belge
21:47
8'04"
+6:41
13.
Hans MERKEN
BEL
K.O.L.
22:03
8'09"
+6:57
14.
Andy HUYGHE
BEL
K.O.L.
22:04
8'10"
+6:58
15.
Kris VERDUYCKT
BEL
Omega
23:30
8'42"
+8:24
16.
Dennis SCHOTS
NED
K.O.L.
26:02
9'38"
+10:56
17.
Wim BRIES
BEL
K.O.L.
27:15
10'05"
+12:09
NCL
Dries HEUNINCKX
BEL
K.O.L.
NCL
Olaf WOERTEL
NED
KOVZ
Top
H. Masters A
2700m (12)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Frank BUYTAERT
BEL
TROL
16:25
6'04"
2.
Ronny TIMMERS
BEL
hamok
18:00
6'39"
+1:35
3.
Roman ELSEN
BEL
Omega
18:41
6'55"
+2:16
4.
Guy TIREZ
BEL
K.O.L.
19:18
7'08"
+2:53
5.
Gunther DEFERME
BEL
hamok
21:11
7'50"
+4:46
6.
Geert VOORHOF
BEL
K.O.L.
22:39
8'23"
+6:14
7.
Yves DE MITS
BEL
TROL
22:48
8'26"
+6:23
8.
Eddy JANSEN
BEL
K.O.L.
23:22
8'39"
+6:57
9.
Egwin COESSENS
BEL
K.O.L.
26:23
9'46"
+9:58
10.
Frank AERDEN
BEL
K.O.L.
26:51
9'56"
+10:26
11.
Rik VAN BRUGGEN
BEL
TROL
27:44
10'16"
+11:19
12.
Geert DEBYSER
BEL
Omega
28:30
10'33"
+12:05
Top
H. Masters B
2600m (16)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Dirk GOOSSENS
BEL
TROL
14:32
5'35"
2.
Adrie VAN OPSTAL
NED
K.O.L.
18:05
6'57"
+3:33
3.
J-Philippe LOVENS
BEL
C.O. Pégase
18:41
7'11"
+4:09
4.
Koen MEYNEN
BEL
hamok
19:17
7'24"
+4:45
5.
Pierre GILLAIN
BEL
C.O. Pégase
21:26
8'14"
+6:54
6.
Albert VAN CANEGHEM
BEL
K.O.L.
21:31
8'16"
+6:59
7.
Henri VAN BRIEL
BEL
hamok
21:43
8'21"
+7:11
8.
Marc HERMANS
BEL
hamok
21:53
8'25"
+7:21
9.
Dirk CEULEMANS
BEL
Omega
22:04
8'29"
+7:32
10.
Jan THEYS
BEL
Omega
22:10
8'31"
+7:38
11.
Jackie VANDIJCK
BEL
K.O.L.
23:52
9'10"
+9:20
12.
Ferdinand GEBOERS
BEL
K.O.L.
24:09
9'17"
+9:37
13.
Etienne DE WIT
BEL
K.O.L.
24:56
9'35"
+10:24
14.
Luc BOUVE
BEL
hamok
29:44
11'26"
+15:12
15.
Willy NICASI
BEL
K.O.L.
36:36
14'04"
+22:04
16.
Paul BOLSENS
BEL
TROL
40:53
15'43"
+26:21
Top
H. Masters C
2200m (18)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Roger HENDRICKX
BEL
K.O.L.
16:48
7'38"
2.
Luc HEUNINCKX
BEL
K.O.L.
18:35
8'26"
+1:47
3.
Juliaan LINTEN
BEL
K.O.L.
20:13
9'11"
+3:25
4.
Freddy SILLIEN
BEL
C.O. Pégase
20:47
9'26"
+3:59
5.
Rudy CANTRE
BEL
K.O.L.
22:04
10'01"
+5:16
6.
Frans WENS
BEL
TROL
22:12
10'05"
+5:24
7.
René STEENSSENS
BEL
Balise 10
22:17
10'07"
+5:29
8.
Alfred RAES
BEL
Balise 10
22:51
10'23"
+6:03
9.
Mike IN T GROEN
NED
TROL
23:04
10'29"
+6:16
10.
Jos HOUBEN
BEL
K.O.L.
25:54
11'46"
+9:06
11.
Georges TIMMERMANS
BEL
K.O.L.
26:56
12'14"
+10:08
12.
Jozef DEN TROOSTER
BEL
Omega
30:23
13'48"
+13:35
13.
Jozef BELMANS
BEL
K.O.L.
30:51
14'01"
+14:03
14.
Anton BUYTAERT
BEL
Omega
32:50
14'55"
+16:02
15.
Walter VAN KRUNCKELSVEN
BEL
Omega
34:41
15'45"
+17:53
NCL
Jos BYLEMANS
BEL
K.O.L.
NCL
Oswald VAN BOCKSTAL
BEL
TROL
NCL
William MITCHELL
GBR
Omega
Top
H. Masters D
1500m (8)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Bert GEUDENS
BEL
K.O.L.
19:12
12'48"
2.
Willy VAN CAELENBERGE
BEL
hamok
22:08
14'45"
+2:56
3.
Michel OOMS
BEL
Omega
22:55
15'16"
+3:43
4.
Jean OOMS
BEL
hamok
26:59
17'59"
+7:47
5.
Henri VANDENBERK
BEL
K.O.L.
29:46
19'50"
+10:34
6.
Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANS
BEL
hamok
33:45
22'30"
+14:33
7.
Pierre THEUNKENS
BEL
hamok
34:10
22'46"
+14:58
NCL
Jan VAN HEES
BEL
K.O.L.
Top
H. Master E
1500m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Denis REYNDERS
BEL
K.O.L.
31:51
21'14"
NCL
Jozef DUCHESNE
BEL
hamok
Top
Short Easy
2000m (5)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Ellen HOUBEN
BEL
hamok
17:03
8'31"
2.
Jules VAN TICHELT
BEL
hamok
35:48
17'53"
+18:45
3.
Truus DE JONGHE
BEL
Omega
40:15
20'07"
+23:12
4.
Martje DILLEN
BEL
K.O.L.
43:50
21'54"
+26:47
5.
Roza COOLS
BEL
hamok
45:45
22'52"
+28:42
Top
Kinder-O
1200m (14)
[H:]M:S
min/km
NT
Bram BRIES
BEL
Kinder-O
NT
Eline DEBAERE
BEL
K.O.L.
NT
Eloise LOVENS
BEL
Kinder-O
NT
Jana BRIES
BEL
Kinder-O
NT
Janne VOORHOF
Kinder-O
NT
Lio LINTEN
BEL
Kinder-O
NT
Martje DILLEN
BEL
K.O.L.
NT
Nand BOLSENS
BEL
Kinder-O
NT
Noor DE MITS
BEL
TROL
NT
Nore SELS
BEL
Kinder-O
NT
Robbe HENDRICKX
Kinder-O
NT
Senne LINTEN
BEL
Kinder-O
NT
Thor DE MITS
BEL
TROL
NT
Viek DE MITS
BEL
TROL
Top
SD
2800m (19)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Tristan BLOEMEN
BEL
C.O. Liège
15:20
5'28"
2.
Luc CLOOSTERMANS
BEL
C.O. Liège
20:06
7'10"
+4:46
3.
Ivan BATCHEV
NED
KOVZ
24:27
8'43"
+9:07
4.
Jan VAN TICHELT
BEL
hamok
27:51
9'56"
+12:31
5.
Ludo MILISSEN
BEL
Borasca
28:53
10'18"
+13:33
6.
Philippe PARIZEL
BEL
Balise 10
30:17
10'48"
+14:57
7.
Peter HOOGSTRATE
NED
hamok
30:30
10'53"
+15:10
8.
Jesper MAGGEN
BEL
VVO 96
30:58
11'03"
+15:38
9.
Martine TAFFEIREN
BEL
C.O. Liège
31:06
11'06"
+15:46
10.
Jan COOLS
BEL
E.P.O.S.
31:31
11'15"
+16:11
11.
Ellen MOLS
BEL
hamok
37:15
13'18"
+21:55
12.
Mario RECULE
BEL
TROL
37:32
13'24"
+22:12
13.
François BELMANS
BEL
Borasca
39:21
14'03"
+24:01
14.
Anja POTVIN
BEL
K.O.L.
40:59
14'38"
+25:39
15.
Ruud SCHONEWILLE
NED
Borasca
44:13
15'47"
+28:53
16.
Francois VERAGTEN
BEL
K.O.L.
49:37
17'43"
+34:17
17.
Lieve FEYS
BEL
Omega
52:02
18'35"
+36:42
18.
An VERBERNE
BEL
hamok
1:06:36
23'47"
+51:16
19.
Elizabeth VANDEN ABEELE
BEL
Omega
1:08:55
24'36"
+53:35
Top
Total
K.O.L.
62
TROL
28
hamok
26
Omega
22
Kinder-O
9
C.O. Pégase
7
Borasca
5
C.O. Liège
5
Balise 10
4
KOVZ
2
C.O. Militaire Belge
1
E.P.O.S.
1
O.L.V. Eifel
1
VVO 96
1
Total: 174