Championnat de France de Moyenne Distance | ||
Last updated: 12.05.2014 11:17:03 | Contact/Remarks: rma@helga-o.com |
D14 3300m (64) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
47. | Jade SANCHEZ | FRA | 2704NM COBS | 57:56 | 17'33" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D16 3300m (75) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
35. | Caroline LEFEBVRE | FRA | 2704NM COBS | 42:02 | 12'44" | |||
50. | Lisa DUPONT | FRA | 2704NM COBS | 48:39 | 14'44" | |||
56. | Loane DUDOUT | FRA | 2704NM COBS | 57:19 | 17'22" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D18A 4200m (59) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
40. | Malaurine DUDOUT | FRA | 2704NM COBS | 53:57 | 12'50" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D20A 4100m (18) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Sarah BINAY | FRA | 2704NM COBS | 39:03 | 9'31" | |||
15. | Lucie LEBRUMENT | FRA | 2704NM COBS | 54:48 | 13'21" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D21A 4100m (70) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
46. | Sonia LEBON | FRA | 2704NM COBS | 1:01:51 | 15'05" | |||
63. | Candice LEULLIER | FRA | 2704NM COBS | 1:25:00 | 20'43" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D35 4100m (60) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
26. | Axelle BRIERE | FRA | 2704NM COBS | 47:42 | 11'38" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D40 4200m (70) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
8. | Marie GRENDEL | FRA | 2704NM COBS | 38:50 | 9'14" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D50 2700m (55) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
13. | Agnes EUDIER | FRA | 2704NM COBS | 37:49 | 14'00" | |||
NCL | Nathalie GRAIN | FRA | 2704NM COBS | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H12 2800m (64) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
18. | Eliot BRIERE | FRA | 2704NM COBS | 29:49 | 10'38" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H16 3800m (106) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
37. | Titouan BASSET | FRA | 2704NM COBS | 32:26 | 8'32" | |||
66. | Paul WILLEM | FRA | 2704NM COBS | 43:49 | 11'31" | |||
74. | Enzo RUHNAU | FRA | 2704NM COBS | 47:08 | 12'24" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H18A 5400m (79) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
59. | Théo PICARD | FRA | 2704NM COBS | 58:23 | 10'48" | |||
62. | Valentin MARCHAND | FRA | 2704NM COBS | 59:39 | 11'02" | |||
NCL | Joseph GANDAR | FRA | 2704NM COBS | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H20A 5800m (27) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
21. | Alexandre LEMAISTRE | FRA | 2704NM COBS | 1:02:40 | 10'48" | |||
24. | Alexandre DUPIN | FRA | 2704NM COBS | 1:07:28 | 11'37" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H21A 6000m (120) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
49. | Sebastian WILD | FRA | 2704NM COBS | 52:36 | 8'45" | |||
67. | Benoit DECOSSE | FRA | 2704NM COBS | 59:49 | 9'58" | |||
94. | Thomas FONTHENEAU | FRA | 2704NM COBS | 1:14:16 | 12'22" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H35 5900m (106) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
8. | Julien MILEO | FRA | 2704NM COBS | 36:53 | 6'15" | |||
86. | Xavier BRIERE | FRA | 2704NM COBS | 1:13:12 | 12'24" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H40 5500m (149) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
104. | Serge DUDOUT | FRA | 2704NM COBS | 58:26 | 10'37" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H45 5100m (134) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
23. | Philippe SANCHEZ | FRA | 2704NM COBS | 40:50 | 8'00" | |||
84. | Laurent LEMAITRE | FRA | 2704NM COBS | 55:18 | 10'50" | |||
111. | Laurent BASSET | FRA | 2704NM COBS | 1:06:43 | 13'04" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H55 4800m (60) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Patrick EUDIER | FRA | 2704NM COBS | 34:51 | 7'15" | |||
Top |