NATIONALE MIDDLE DISTANCE | ||
Last updated: 28.04.2014 09:21:48 | Contact/Remarks: info@kempen-ol.be |
D-14 2900m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
NCL | Laurine HERMAN | BEL | ASUB | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D-16 4000m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
8. | Roxanne GELDOF | BEL | ASUB | 48:42 | 12'10" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D-18 4500m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Gaëlle DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 44:46 | 9'56" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D35 5400m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | An FREDERICKX | BEL | ASUB | 44:03 | 8'09" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D40 5000m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Dominique LUYTS | BEL | ASUB | 47:15 | 9'26" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D45 4500m (13) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
4. | Geneviève NYS | BEL | ASUB | 43:04 | 9'34" | |||
5. | Laurence AUGHUET | BEL | ASUB | 44:15 | 9'49" | |||
10. | Nicole REVENCU | BEL | ASUB | 1:06:31 | 14'46" | |||
11. | Greta DE BOCK | BEL | ASUB | 1:21:16 | 18'03" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D60 3400m (16) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
13. | Christine PARMENTIER-RENARD | BEL | ASUB | 59:25 | 17'28" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H-10 2500m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
4. | Thomas HERMAN | BEL | ASUB | 40:16 | 16'06" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H-18 6300m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Thibaut COLSON | BEL | ASUB | 47:32 | 7'32" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H-20 6400m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Thomas GILLET | BEL | ASUB | 39:05 | 6'06" | |||
4. | Ian GELDOF | BEL | ASUB | 43:18 | 6'45" | |||
Top | ||||||||
HE 7600m (23) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
16. | Tarmo KUUB | EST | ASUB | 51:44 | 6'48" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H21 7000m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
5. | Maris BERZINS | LAT | ASUB | 1:03:49 | 9'07" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H45 6300m (19) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
12. | Serge HERMAN | BEL | ASUB | 50:26 | 8'00" | |||
15. | Benoît DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 1:05:40 | 10'25" | |||
NCL | Vladimir GELDOF | BEL | ASUB | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H50 5600m (24) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
9. | Philippe TAELEMANS | BEL | ASUB | 40:38 | 7'15" | |||
18. | Christian GILLET | BEL | ASUB | 51:30 | 9'11" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H55 5400m (26) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
6. | Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNE | BEL | ASUB | 45:22 | 8'24" | |||
7. | Philippe CLAPUYT | BEL | ASUB | 45:54 | 8'30" | |||
NCL | Milan BELES | SVK | ASUB | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H60 5000m (29) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
12. | Jacques HOFMANS | BEL | ASUB | 48:50 | 9'45" | |||
17. | Francis KRIER | BEL | ASUB | 54:56 | 10'59" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H65 4500m (24) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
5. | Pierre PARMENTIER | BEL | ASUB | 39:42 | 8'49" | |||
19. | Georges DICKER | BEL | ASUB | 1:00:05 | 13'21" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H70 3400m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
8. | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | ASUB | 42:01 | 12'21" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H75 3400m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Freddy HERMAN | BEL | ASUB | 41:58 | 12'20" | |||
Top | ||||||||
SE 4000m (19) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
5. | Robert HOOFD | BEL | ASUB | 48:10 | 12'02" | |||
12. | Nadine VERLINDEN | BEL | ASUB | 1:00:20 | 15'04" | |||
Top | ||||||||
LE 7100m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Corinne SERVAIS | BEL | ASUB | 1:46:22 | 14'58" | |||
2. | Georges BARBIER | BEL | ASUB | 1:52:24 | 15'49" | |||
Top | ||||||||
LD 7200m (31) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Steen PIIL | DEN | ASUB | 45:08 | 6'16" | |||
23. | Dominique STAS | BEL | ASUB | 1:16:13 | 10'35" | |||
24. | Aljona KARLOSEVA | EST | ASUB | 1:24:48 | 11'46" | |||
Top |