NATIONALE MIDDLE DISTANCE | ||
Last updated: 28.04.2014 09:21:48 | Contact/Remarks: info@kempen-ol.be |
Kinder-O 1100m (23) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
NT | Anis MAZY | Kinder-O | ||||||
NT | Bram BRIERS | BEL | Kinder-O | |||||
NT | Cas VAN BRUGGEN | BEL | TROL | |||||
NT | Daan SMOLDERS | Kinder-O | ||||||
NT | David GOLDMAN | BEL | Kinder-O | |||||
NT | Eline DEBAERE | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
NT | Eline HEIMER | BEL | Kinder-O | |||||
NT | Floor VAN DE PUT | BEL | Kinder-O | |||||
NT | Jana BRIERS | BEL | Kinder-O | |||||
NT | Janne HILLEN | BEL | Omega | |||||
NT | Lio LINTEN | BEL | Kinder-O | |||||
NT | Lotte MOENS | BEL | Kinder-O | |||||
NT | Nand AUGUSTIJNEN | BEL | Kinder-O | |||||
NT | Nand BOLSENS | BEL | Kinder-O | |||||
NT | Noa SMOLDERS | Kinder-O | ||||||
NT | Noor DE MITS | BEL | TROL | |||||
NT | Saar VAN DE PUT | BEL | Kinder-O | |||||
NT | Senne LINTEN | BEL | Kinder-O | |||||
NT | Thomas DEBAERE | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
NT | Thor DE MITS | BEL | TROL | |||||
NT | Viek DE MITS | BEL | TROL | |||||
NT | Witse BOECKX | BEL | Omega | |||||
NT | Wout BOECKX | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D-10 2500m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Sarah ROOMAN | BEL | TROL | 20:13 | 8'05" | |||
2. | Tille DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 25:06 | 10'02" | +4:53 | ||
3. | Kato BROUCKAERT | BEL | Omega | 27:22 | 10'56" | +7:09 | ||
4. | Sofie BOSMANS | BEL | Omega | 31:09 | 12'27" | +10:56 | ||
5. | Feike KERCKHOFS | BEL | Omega | 33:58 | 13'35" | +13:45 | ||
6. | Jil MYLLE | BEL | hamok | 35:33 | 14'13" | +15:20 | ||
7. | Fee MYLLE | BEL | hamok | 38:27 | 15'22" | +18:14 | ||
8. | Kato HILLEN | BEL | Omega | 48:30 | 19'23" | +28:17 | ||
-- | Lies BROUCKAERT | BEL | Omega | 32:11 | 12'52" | +11:58 | ||
-- | Marit HEIMENS | NED | ARGUS | 39:51 | 15'56" | +19:38 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-12 2800m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Lisse CEULEMANS | BEL | TROL | 22:05 | 7'53" | |||
2. | Julia KREKELS | BEL | TROL | 25:42 | 9'10" | +3:37 | ||
3. | Anneleen KNOOPS | BEL | hamok | 31:06 | 11'06" | +9:01 | ||
4. | Mit VAN BRUGGEN | BEL | TROL | 32:49 | 11'43" | +10:44 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-14 2900m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Marine SILLIEN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 23:25 | 8'04" | |||
2. | Ems DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 26:28 | 9'07" | +3:03 | ||
3. | Lotte WILLEMS | BEL | Omega | 27:50 | 9'35" | +4:25 | ||
4. | BEL | Omega | 28:32 | 9'50" | +5:07 | |||
5. | Siel DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 34:07 | 11'45" | +10:42 | ||
6. | Eske AERDEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 36:09 | 12'27" | +12:44 | ||
7. | Sophie BROUCKAERT | BEL | Omega | 48:08 | 16'35" | +24:43 | ||
8. | Julie SMEETS | BEL | Omega | 48:18 | 16'39" | +24:53 | ||
9. | Nore PEETERS | BEL | Omega | 54:03 | 18'38" | +30:38 | ||
NCL | Laurine HERMAN | BEL | ASUB | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D-16 4000m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Lies DEFERME | BEL | hamok | 35:54 | 8'58" | |||
2. | Anke GLASSÉE | BEL | TROL | 35:58 | 8'59" | +0:04 | ||
3. | Lisa ELSEN | BEL | Omega | 36:20 | 9'04" | +0:26 | ||
4. | Hannah THIELS | BEL | Omega | 36:22 | 9'05" | +0:28 | ||
5. | Laura JACOBS | BEL | Omega | 40:08 | 10'02" | +4:14 | ||
6. | Lena BUEKENHOUT | BEL | Omega | 42:47 | 10'41" | +6:53 | ||
7. | Hannah RAUSCHEN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 44:12 | 11'03" | +8:18 | ||
8. | Roxanne GELDOF | BEL | ASUB | 48:42 | 12'10" | +12:48 | ||
9. | Magalie VERSTREPEN | BEL | Omega | 1:00:12 | 15'03" | +24:18 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-18 4500m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Elke VERDEYEN | BEL | Omega | 30:36 | 6'48" | |||
2. | Gaëlle DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 44:46 | 9'56" | +14:10 | ||
3. | Kim TIREZ | BEL | K.O.L. | 56:33 | 12'33" | +25:57 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-20 5000m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Coline CEULEMANS | BEL | C.O. Liège | 43:03 | 8'36" | |||
Top | ||||||||
DE 6500m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Aline HERMANS | BEL | C.O. Liège | 45:47 | 7'02" | |||
2. | Liesbeth VAN DE VELDE | BEL | Bel Mil O- team | 45:56 | 7'03" | +0:09 | ||
3. | Sofie HERREMANS | BEL | hamok | 46:35 | 7'09" | +0:48 | ||
4. | Mira SCHEIR | BEL | Bel Mil O- team | 47:16 | 7'16" | +1:29 | ||
5. | Greet OEYEN | BEL | hamok | 48:04 | 7'23" | +2:17 | ||
6. | Helena PLUYMERS | BEL | Bel Mil O- team | 51:14 | 7'52" | +5:27 | ||
Sadie ZWIKKER | NED | ARGUS | 51:14 | 7'52" | +5:27 | |||
8. | Sara SAMBI | ITA | Omega | 1:00:14 | 9'15" | +14:27 | ||
9. | Aurélie DESCHEPPER | BEL | Bel Mil O- team | 1:04:09 | 9'52" | +18:22 | ||
10. | Ronja FELL | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:07:09 | 10'19" | +21:22 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D21 5600m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Kim GEYPEN | BEL | Omega | 42:44 | 7'37" | |||
2. | Tinne BOSMANS | BEL | Omega | 47:40 | 8'30" | +4:56 | ||
3. | An KESSELAERS | BEL | Omega | 56:10 | 10'01" | +13:26 | ||
4. | Ariane DECRAMER | BEL | hamok | 1:10:25 | 12'34" | +27:41 | ||
Top | ||||||||
DB 4000m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Ellen DE BIE | BEL | Omega | 38:38 | 9'39" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D35 5400m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Sofie HEUNINCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 40:33 | 7'30" | |||
2. | Nancy WENDERICKX | BEL | hamok | 40:42 | 7'32" | +0:09 | ||
3. | An FREDERICKX | BEL | ASUB | 44:03 | 8'09" | +3:30 | ||
4. | Tina LINTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 44:06 | 8'09" | +3:33 | ||
5. | Valérie CLISSEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 52:18 | 9'41" | +11:45 | ||
6. | Ellen BOURGONJON | BEL | TROL | 55:19 | 10'14" | +14:46 | ||
7. | Roos VAN BRUGGEN | BEL | TROL | 55:55 | 10'21" | +15:22 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D40 5000m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Veerle TULLENEERS | BEL | Omega | 38:37 | 7'43" | |||
2. | Els SPILLEBEEN | BEL | Omega | 46:59 | 9'23" | +8:22 | ||
3. | Dominique LUYTS | BEL | ASUB | 47:15 | 9'26" | +8:38 | ||
4. | Caroline MARGREVE | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 47:30 | 9'30" | +8:53 | ||
5. | Sindy SAGGIORATO | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:09:00 | 13'48" | +30:23 | ||
6. | Sophie PAREE | BEL | hamok | 1:21:02 | 16'12" | +42:25 | ||
-- | Vanessa BOLSENS | BEL | TROL | 59:23 | 11'52" | +20:46 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D45 4500m (13) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Kristel MERTENS | BEL | TROL | 37:01 | 8'13" | |||
2. | Marijs VANDEWEYER | BEL | hamok | 37:17 | 8'17" | +0:16 | ||
3. | Katri HAATAJA | FIN | TROL | 40:34 | 9'00" | +3:33 | ||
4. | Geneviève NYS | BEL | ASUB | 43:04 | 9'34" | +6:03 | ||
5. | Laurence AUGHUET | BEL | ASUB | 44:15 | 9'49" | +7:14 | ||
6. | Valérie AUGHUET | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 45:59 | 10'13" | +8:58 | ||
7. | Myriam VANHOREBEEK | BEL | Omega | 48:10 | 10'42" | +11:09 | ||
8. | Catherine DE BIOURGE | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 49:37 | 11'01" | +12:36 | ||
9. | An VERBERNE | BEL | hamok | 50:08 | 11'08" | +13:07 | ||
10. | Nicole REVENCU | BEL | ASUB | 1:06:31 | 14'46" | +29:30 | ||
11. | Greta DE BOCK | BEL | ASUB | 1:21:16 | 18'03" | +44:15 | ||
12. | Ellis ELZENGA | NED | HOC'93 | 1:34:58 | 21'06" | +57:57 | ||
NCL | Annemie JANSEN | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D50 4000m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Kathleen REYNDERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 31:44 | 7'56" | |||
2. | Maria HENKES | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 32:41 | 8'10" | +0:57 | ||
3. | Hilde VERCAEREN | BEL | K.O.L. | 41:00 | 10'15" | +9:16 | ||
4. | Greta MOLS | BEL | hamok | 41:08 | 10'17" | +9:24 | ||
5. | Betty DE MEYER | BEL | TROL | 42:07 | 10'31" | +10:23 | ||
6. | Muriel CHOUFFART | BEL | C.O. Liège | 42:46 | 10'41" | +11:02 | ||
7. | Françoise RENARD | BEL | C.O. Liège | 45:01 | 11'15" | +13:17 | ||
8. | Lies BORGHS | BEL | TROL | 50:08 | 12'32" | +18:24 | ||
NCL | Martine TAFFEIREN | BEL | C.O. Liège | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D55 4000m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Els PUT | BEL | Omega | 34:30 | 8'37" | |||
2. | Liset HENDRICKX | BEL | Omega | 41:17 | 10'19" | +6:47 | ||
3. | Marie-Christine METTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 51:17 | 12'49" | +16:47 | ||
4. | Anita BAERTS | BEL | Borasca | 55:42 | 13'55" | +21:12 | ||
5. | Julienne VANREUSEL | BEL | hamok | 58:14 | 14'33" | +23:44 | ||
6. | Martine MINET | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:12:03 | 18'00" | +37:33 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D60 3400m (16) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Lisette EYKMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 30:42 | 9'01" | |||
2. | Paulette BLOMMEN | BEL | Omega | 33:44 | 9'55" | +3:02 | ||
3. | Monica ROELING | NED | TROL | 35:05 | 10'19" | +4:23 | ||
4. | Christa ZWIKKER | NED | TROL | 35:45 | 10'30" | +5:03 | ||
5. | Monique DEFFENSE | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 36:04 | 10'36" | +5:22 | ||
6. | Odette MORET | BEL | K.O.L. | 37:49 | 11'07" | +7:07 | ||
7. | Lily-Anne COLE | BEL | TROL | 38:47 | 11'24" | +8:05 | ||
8. | Lieve GEENS | BEL | TROL | 41:17 | 12'08" | +10:35 | ||
9. | Maria HENDRICKX | BEL | Omega | 41:48 | 12'17" | +11:06 | ||
10. | Bernadette VANDERMEULEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 41:55 | 12'19" | +11:13 | ||
11. | Viera FIALOVA | SVK | N.S.V. Amel | 43:39 | 12'50" | +12:57 | ||
12. | Jacqueline MOREAU SCUVEE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 57:26 | 16'53" | +26:44 | ||
13. | Christine PARMENTIER-RENARD | BEL | ASUB | 59:25 | 17'28" | +28:43 | ||
14. | Lieve FEYS | BEL | Omega | 1:01:16 | 18'01" | +30:34 | ||
15. | Amalia GALDON DELGADO | ESP | SiMePierdo | 1:57:54 | 34'40" | +1:27:12 | ||
NCL | Christiane TOEBINTE | BEL | Balise 10 | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D65 3400m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Gilberte MARIEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 39:04 | 11'29" | |||
2. | Lisette DIRKS | BEL | K.O.L. | 43:34 | 12'48" | +4:30 | ||
3. | Lia DE KERF | BEL | TROL | 45:53 | 13'29" | +6:49 | ||
4. | Jacqueline LUYTEN | BEL | Omega | 56:14 | 16'32" | +17:10 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D75 2900m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Magda GOFFIN | BEL | K.O.L. | 45:24 | 15'39" | |||
2. | Roza GOOS | BEL | hamok | 59:32 | 20'31" | +14:08 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-10 2500m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Louis KREKELS | BEL | TROL | 22:46 | 9'06" | |||
2. | Toon VAN BRUGGEN | BEL | TROL | 35:44 | 14'17" | +12:58 | ||
3. | Wolf DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 35:47 | 14'18" | +13:01 | ||
4. | Thomas HERMAN | BEL | ASUB | 40:16 | 16'06" | +17:30 | ||
-- | Jasper JACOBS | BEL | Omega | 34:03 | 13'37" | +11:17 | ||
-- | Cédric HAEP | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 35:21 | 14'08" | +12:35 | ||
-- | Gauthier SILLIEN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 39:17 | 15'42" | +16:31 | ||
-- | Arnaud MAZY | BEL | C.O. Liège | 46:09 | 18'27" | +23:23 | ||
-- | Tom BOSMANS | BEL | Omega | 51:43 | 20'41" | +28:57 | ||
-- | Torben AERDEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 55:30 | 22'12" | +32:44 | ||
-- | Nathan SILLIEN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:09:04 | 27'37" | +46:18 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-12 2800m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Liam THIELS | BEL | Omega | 19:33 | 6'58" | |||
2. | Tuur KAELEN | BEL | Omega | 25:51 | 9'13" | +6:18 | ||
3. | Robbe VOORHOF | BEL | K.O.L. | 31:47 | 11'21" | +12:14 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-14 4000m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Dries VAN LOMMEL | BEL | K.O.L. | 35:10 | 8'47" | |||
2. | Piet DEFERME | BEL | hamok | 35:42 | 8'55" | +0:32 | ||
3. | Daan KAELEN | BEL | Omega | 36:49 | 9'12" | +1:39 | ||
4. | Guillaume EYEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 39:19 | 9'49" | +4:09 | ||
5. | Thibaut SMEETS | BEL | Omega | 41:02 | 10'15" | +5:52 | ||
6. | Thomas KNOOPS | BEL | hamok | 43:42 | 10'55" | +8:32 | ||
7. | Joran DAEMS | BEL | Omega | 51:02 | 12'45" | +15:52 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-16 4500m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Wout KEUPPENS | BEL | Omega | 28:50 | 6'24" | |||
2. | Klaas MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | 29:19 | 6'30" | +0:29 | ||
3. | Simon KREKELS | BEL | TROL | 30:08 | 6'41" | +1:18 | ||
4. | Miel DEFERME | BEL | hamok | 34:09 | 7'35" | +5:19 | ||
5. | Jens VAN LOMMEL | BEL | K.O.L. | 38:38 | 8'35" | +9:48 | ||
6. | Robbe VAN GORP | BEL | Omega | 41:30 | 9'13" | +12:40 | ||
7. | Dimitry KNOOPS | BEL | hamok | 46:00 | 10'13" | +17:10 | ||
8. | Vincent VERSTREPEN | BEL | Omega | 1:14:22 | 16'31" | +45:32 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-18 6300m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Victor MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | 45:03 | 7'09" | |||
2. | Jérémy BREDO | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 46:29 | 7'22" | +1:26 | ||
3. | Thibaut COLSON | BEL | ASUB | 47:32 | 7'32" | +2:29 | ||
4. | Stephane WATHELET | BEL | C.O. Liège | 52:39 | 8'21" | +7:36 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-20 6400m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Tristan BLOEMEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 32:34 | 5'05" | |||
2. | Clément DEMEUSE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 35:41 | 5'34" | +3:07 | ||
3. | Thomas GILLET | BEL | ASUB | 39:05 | 6'06" | +6:31 | ||
4. | Ian GELDOF | BEL | ASUB | 43:18 | 6'45" | +10:44 | ||
5. | Arno KEUPPENS | BEL | Omega | 48:23 | 7'33" | +15:49 | ||
Top | ||||||||
HE 7600m (23) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jeremy GENAR | BEL | TROL | 39:43 | 5'13" | |||
2. | Benjamin ANCIAUX | BEL | Bel Mil O- team | 40:35 | 5'20" | +0:52 | ||
3. | Joost TALLOEN | BEL | Omega | 41:20 | 5'26" | +1:37 | ||
4. | Geert SIMKENS | BEL | Bel Mil O- team | 42:07 | 5'32" | +2:24 | ||
5. | Jeroen HOEKX | BEL | hamok | 42:10 | 5'32" | +2:27 | ||
Pieter HENDRICKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 42:10 | 5'32" | +2:27 | |||
7. | Jo LINTEN | BEL | Bel Mil O- team | 43:26 | 5'42" | +3:43 | ||
8. | François VAN DER OUDERAA | BEL | Bel Mil O- team | 43:48 | 5'45" | +4:05 | ||
9. | Bart DELOBEL | BEL | Bel Mil O- team | 44:16 | 5'49" | +4:33 | ||
10. | Peter KRAMPILTZ | BEL | Bel Mil O- team | 45:57 | 6'02" | +6:14 | ||
11. | François HANZEN | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 47:13 | 6'12" | +7:30 | ||
12. | Gert CLAES | BEL | Bel Mil O- team | 49:08 | 6'27" | +9:25 | ||
13. | Dries HEUNINCKX | BEL | Bel Mil O- team | 49:59 | 6'34" | +10:16 | ||
14. | Arnis SNORE | LAT | Altaïr C.O. | 50:27 | 6'38" | +10:44 | ||
15. | Bert BOCKX | BEL | Bel Mil O- team | 51:24 | 6'45" | +11:41 | ||
16. | Tarmo KUUB | EST | ASUB | 51:44 | 6'48" | +12:01 | ||
17. | Adriaan PELCKMANS | BEL | TROL | 53:26 | 7'01" | +13:43 | ||
18. | Dieter COEN | BEL | E.P.O.S. | 55:08 | 7'15" | +15:25 | ||
19. | Marc KERCKHOFS | BEL | Bel Mil O- team | 57:37 | 7'34" | +17:54 | ||
20. | Sandro GRASSO | BEL | Bel Mil O- team | 58:28 | 7'41" | +18:45 | ||
NCL | Alain MAZY | BEL | C.O. Liège | |||||
NCL | Dries VAN DER KLEIJ | BEL | hamok | |||||
NCL | Serge DUSZA | BEL | Bel Mil O- team | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H21 7000m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Frederik MEYNEN | BEL | hamok | 48:41 | 6'57" | |||
2. | Wim BRIES | BEL | K.O.L. | 50:27 | 7'12" | +1:46 | ||
3. | Thomas BREDO | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 55:42 | 7'57" | +7:01 | ||
4. | Dennis SCHOTS | NED | K.O.L. | 1:02:36 | 8'56" | +13:55 | ||
5. | Maris BERZINS | LAT | ASUB | 1:03:49 | 9'07" | +15:08 | ||
NCL | Toon MELIS | BEL | hamok | |||||
Top | ||||||||
HB 6400m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Pascal MYLLE | BEL | hamok | 1:04:53 | 10'08" | |||
2. | Frank AERDEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:07:09 | 10'29" | +2:16 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H35 6400m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Nicolas SILLIEN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 35:28 | 5'32" | |||
2. | Filiep DEBAERE | BEL | K.O.L. | 38:03 | 5'56" | +2:35 | ||
3. | Bob SCHILDERMANS | BEL | hamok | 43:07 | 6'44" | +7:39 | ||
4. | Andy HUYGHE | BEL | K.O.L. | 43:19 | 6'46" | +7:51 | ||
5. | Wannes HENDRICKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 48:05 | 7'30" | +12:37 | ||
6. | Koen BOSMANS | BEL | Omega | 48:31 | 7'34" | +13:03 | ||
7. | Pierre BROUCKAERT | BEL | Omega | 52:36 | 8'13" | +17:08 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H40 6500m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Frank BUYTAERT | BEL | TROL | 34:38 | 5'19" | |||
2. | Gunther DEFERME | BEL | Bel Mil O- team | 38:09 | 5'52" | +3:31 | ||
3. | Geert VOORHOF | BEL | K.O.L. | 45:56 | 7'03" | +11:18 | ||
4. | Ralph KURT | GER | TROL | 46:33 | 7'09" | +11:55 | ||
5. | Roel SMOLDERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 50:04 | 7'42" | +15:26 | ||
6. | Ronny TIMMERS | BEL | hamok | 50:49 | 7'49" | +16:11 | ||
7. | Kurt SMET | BEL | TROL | 54:13 | 8'20" | +19:35 | ||
8. | Roman ELSEN | BEL | Omega | 57:56 | 8'54" | +23:18 | ||
9. | Eric GLASSÉE | BEL | TROL | 58:16 | 8'57" | +23:38 | ||
10. | Steffen KNOOPS | BEL | hamok | 1:02:26 | 9'36" | +27:48 | ||
11. | Rik VAN BRUGGEN | BEL | TROL | 1:04:09 | 9'52" | +29:31 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H45 6300m (19) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Dirk JACOBS | BEL | K.O.L. | 36:20 | 5'46" | |||
2. | Rudy ROOMAN | BEL | TROL | 37:57 | 6'01" | +1:37 | ||
3. | Serge BAERT | BEL | K.O.L. | 38:01 | 6'02" | +1:41 | ||
4. | Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 38:20 | 6'05" | +2:00 | ||
5. | Guy TIREZ | BEL | K.O.L. | 38:39 | 6'08" | +2:19 | ||
6. | Martin NOLTE | GER | O.L.V. Eifel | 38:54 | 6'10" | +2:34 | ||
7. | Bart MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | 41:44 | 6'37" | +5:24 | ||
8. | Patrick VANHAEREN | BEL | K.O.L. | 45:13 | 7'10" | +8:53 | ||
9. | Bart WILLEMS | BEL | Omega | 45:36 | 7'14" | +9:16 | ||
10. | Tom KREKELS | BEL | TROL | 47:07 | 7'28" | +10:47 | ||
11. | Andre DE VEIRMAN | BEL | TROL | 47:55 | 7'36" | +11:35 | ||
12. | Serge HERMAN | BEL | ASUB | 50:26 | 8'00" | +14:06 | ||
13. | Wim VERVOORT | BEL | TROL | 50:52 | 8'04" | +14:32 | ||
14. | Karl KEUPPENS | BEL | Omega | 52:10 | 8'16" | +15:50 | ||
15. | Benoît DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 1:05:40 | 10'25" | +29:20 | ||
16. | Edo ELZENGA | NED | HOC'93 | 1:08:33 | 10'52" | +32:13 | ||
NCL | Eddy JANSEN | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
NCL | Koen NEYENS | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
NCL | Vladimir GELDOF | BEL | ASUB | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H50 5600m (24) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Dirk GOOSSENS | BEL | TROL | 33:24 | 5'57" | |||
2. | Wiet LAENEN | BEL | TROL | 34:16 | 6'07" | +0:52 | ||
3. | Luc CLOOSTERMANS | BEL | Bel Mil O- team | 36:19 | 6'29" | +2:55 | ||
4. | Guido TIMMERS | BEL | hamok | 37:12 | 6'38" | +3:48 | ||
5. | François JACOBS | BEL | Omega | 37:18 | 6'39" | +3:54 | ||
6. | Jean-Manuel VERPOORTEN | BEL | Bel Mil O- team | 37:34 | 6'42" | +4:10 | ||
7. | Luc MELIS | BEL | hamok | 37:39 | 6'43" | +4:15 | ||
8. | Marc VAN DE MAELE | BEL | K.O.L. | 38:58 | 6'57" | +5:34 | ||
9. | Philippe TAELEMANS | BEL | ASUB | 40:38 | 7'15" | +7:14 | ||
10. | Michel WENS | BEL | TROL | 41:44 | 7'27" | +8:20 | ||
11. | Freddy HENKES | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 41:55 | 7'29" | +8:31 | ||
12. | Koen MEYNEN | BEL | hamok | 42:18 | 7'33" | +8:54 | ||
13. | Karl VERVOORT | BEL | TROL | 43:04 | 7'41" | +9:40 | ||
14. | Henri VAN BRIEL | BEL | hamok | 43:43 | 7'48" | +10:19 | ||
15. | Werner HOFFMANN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 45:05 | 8'03" | +11:41 | ||
16. | Dirk CEULEMANS | BEL | Omega | 45:06 | 8'03" | +11:42 | ||
17. | Alain WATHELET | BEL | C.O. Liège | 46:52 | 8'22" | +13:28 | ||
18. | Christian GILLET | BEL | ASUB | 51:30 | 9'11" | +18:06 | ||
19. | Jan THEYS | BEL | Omega | 53:01 | 9'28" | +19:37 | ||
20. | Patrick BLEYEN | BEL | hamok | 53:25 | 9'32" | +20:01 | ||
21. | Bruno VANDERMEULEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 56:56 | 10'10" | +23:32 | ||
22. | Guy SMEETS | BEL | Omega | 1:04:16 | 11'28" | +30:52 | ||
23. | Patrick PICARD | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:18:31 | 14'01" | +45:07 | ||
NCL | Marc CLAES | BEL | hamok | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H55 5400m (26) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | William NICQUE | BEL | TROL | 42:02 | 7'47" | |||
2. | Ferdinand GEBOERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 42:56 | 7'57" | +0:54 | ||
3. | Luc BOUVE | BEL | hamok | 42:58 | 7'57" | +0:56 | ||
4. | Wim HOEKX | BEL | hamok | 43:04 | 7'58" | +1:02 | ||
5. | Etienne DE WIT | BEL | K.O.L. | 43:07 | 7'59" | +1:05 | ||
6. | Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNE | BEL | ASUB | 45:22 | 8'24" | +3:20 | ||
7. | Philippe CLAPUYT | BEL | ASUB | 45:54 | 8'30" | +3:52 | ||
8. | Giel PARDOEL | NED | TROL | 46:27 | 8'36" | +4:25 | ||
9. | Jackie VANDIJCK | BEL | K.O.L. | 47:00 | 8'42" | +4:58 | ||
10. | Karel PEETERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 47:33 | 8'48" | +5:31 | ||
11. | Albert VAN CANEGHEM | BEL | K.O.L. | 47:50 | 8'51" | +5:48 | ||
12. | Patrick BLEYENS | BEL | KOVZ | 49:40 | 9'11" | +7:38 | ||
13. | Chris ADDIERS | BEL | Omega | 51:12 | 9'28" | +9:10 | ||
14. | Gerard PLESSERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 51:38 | 9'33" | +9:36 | ||
15. | Leo BAEYENS | BEL | Omega | 52:32 | 9'43" | +10:30 | ||
16. | Herman JANSSEN | BEL | TROL | 52:55 | 9'47" | +10:53 | ||
17. | Pierre GILLAIN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 56:11 | 10'24" | +14:09 | ||
18. | Lucien BOSMANS | BEL | hamok | 57:11 | 10'35" | +15:09 | ||
19. | Julien VAN BOSCH | BEL | TROL | 1:03:10 | 11'41" | +21:08 | ||
20. | Claude FOSSEZ | ESP | SiMePierdo | 1:05:12 | 12'04" | +23:10 | ||
21. | Paul BOLSENS | BEL | TROL | 1:06:07 | 12'14" | +24:05 | ||
22. | Willy NICASI | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:13:40 | 13'38" | +31:38 | ||
NCL | Johan CLAES | BEL | Borasca | |||||
NCL | Johan VERWAEST | BEL | TROL | |||||
NCL | Luc VERWAEST | BEL | hamok | |||||
NCL | Milan BELES | SVK | ASUB | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H60 5000m (29) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Rogier VANAKEN | BEL | Omega | 38:10 | 7'38" | |||
2. | Alfred SIMKENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 39:34 | 7'54" | +1:24 | ||
3. | Luc HEUNINCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 40:10 | 8'02" | +2:00 | ||
4. | Alfred RAES | BEL | Balise 10 | 42:39 | 8'31" | +4:29 | ||
5. | Eric HULLY | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 43:05 | 8'37" | +4:55 | ||
6. | Jean BREDO | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 43:52 | 8'46" | +5:42 | ||
7. | Servais HICK | BEL | C.O. Liège | 44:33 | 8'54" | +6:23 | ||
8. | Rudy CANTRE | BEL | K.O.L. | 45:59 | 9'11" | +7:49 | ||
9. | Claude LEMASSON | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 46:13 | 9'14" | +8:03 | ||
10. | René STEENSSENS | BEL | Balise 10 | 47:34 | 9'30" | +9:24 | ||
11. | Juliaan LINTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 48:16 | 9'39" | +10:06 | ||
12. | Jacques HOFMANS | BEL | ASUB | 48:50 | 9'45" | +10:40 | ||
13. | Philippe PARIZEL | BEL | Balise 10 | 49:24 | 9'52" | +11:14 | ||
14. | Eddie DE KERF | NED | TROL | 50:04 | 10'00" | +11:54 | ||
15. | Jean-Pierre KELLENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 52:28 | 10'29" | +14:18 | ||
16. | Fernand SCHEELEN | BEL | hamok | 54:05 | 10'48" | +15:55 | ||
17. | Francis KRIER | BEL | ASUB | 54:56 | 10'59" | +16:46 | ||
18. | Marc BRIERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 55:24 | 11'04" | +17:14 | ||
19. | Jozef BELMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 57:11 | 11'26" | +19:01 | ||
20. | Robert SCUVEE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:01:45 | 12'21" | +23:35 | ||
21. | François VANDERVELPEN | BEL | Omega | 1:19:06 | 15'49" | +40:56 | ||
-- | Gerard MOOIMAN | NED | K.O.L. | 38:54 | 7'46" | +0:44 | ||
-- | Christophe GEVAERT | BEL | K.O.L. | 55:42 | 11'08" | +17:32 | ||
-- | Alan CROSS | GBR | Altaïr C.O. | 56:52 | 11'22" | +18:42 | ||
NCL | Anton BUYTAERT | BEL | Omega | |||||
NCL | Ivo TIMMERMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
NCL | Jean Paul HOMBROECKX | BEL | hamok | |||||
NCL | Klaus HELD | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | |||||
-- | Steve VERSTRAETE | BEL | hamok | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H65 4500m (24) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Freddy SILLIEN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 30:59 | 6'53" | |||
2. | Frans WENS | BEL | TROL | 35:44 | 7'56" | +4:45 | ||
3. | Georges DEFERME | BEL | hamok | 37:09 | 8'15" | +6:10 | ||
4. | Dirk ZWIKKER | NED | TROL | 39:40 | 8'48" | +8:41 | ||
5. | Pierre PARMENTIER | BEL | ASUB | 39:42 | 8'49" | +8:43 | ||
6. | Vic VANDERSTRAETEN | BEL | hamok | 40:44 | 9'03" | +9:45 | ||
7. | Georges TIMMERMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 41:00 | 9'06" | +10:01 | ||
8. | Georges VONCK | BEL | TROL | 42:42 | 9'29" | +11:43 | ||
9. | Ferdy NIJST | BEL | K.O.L. | 43:58 | 9'46" | +12:59 | ||
10. | Jozef DEN TROOSTER | BEL | Omega | 47:40 | 10'35" | +16:41 | ||
11. | Jos THYS | BEL | hamok | 47:42 | 10'36" | +16:43 | ||
12. | Jos BYLEMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 49:33 | 11'00" | +18:34 | ||
13. | Serge DERY | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 50:57 | 11'19" | +19:58 | ||
14. | Eddie DESMEDT | BEL | TROL | 52:11 | 11'35" | +21:12 | ||
15. | Philippe COLSON | BEL | C.O. Liège | 53:34 | 11'54" | +22:35 | ||
16. | Mark VAN BRUGGEN | BEL | TROL | 54:05 | 12'01" | +23:06 | ||
17. | Walter VAN KRUNCKELSVEN | BEL | Omega | 57:36 | 12'47" | +26:37 | ||
18. | Ruud SCHONEWILLE | NED | Borasca | 58:09 | 12'55" | +27:10 | ||
19. | Georges DICKER | BEL | ASUB | 1:00:05 | 13'21" | +29:06 | ||
20. | William MITCHELL | GBR | Omega | 1:00:59 | 13'33" | +30:00 | ||
21. | Luc TALLOEN | BEL | Omega | 1:03:01 | 14'00" | +32:02 | ||
22. | Willy BOSMANS | BEL | Omega | 1:03:58 | 14'12" | +32:59 | ||
23. | Oswald VAN BOCKSTAL | BEL | TROL | 1:07:05 | 14'54" | +36:06 | ||
NCL | Mike IN T GROEN | NED | TROL | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H70 3400m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jean OOMS | BEL | hamok | 30:03 | 8'50" | |||
2. | Phil MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | 31:45 | 9'20" | +1:42 | ||
3. | Chris NEYENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 31:51 | 9'22" | +1:48 | ||
4. | Bert GEUDENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 32:17 | 9'29" | +2:14 | ||
5. | Roger PLEES | BEL | hamok | 33:33 | 9'52" | +3:30 | ||
6. | Willy VAN CAELENBERGE | BEL | hamok | 35:55 | 10'33" | +5:52 | ||
7. | Alex COURSIER | BEL | TROL | 37:02 | 10'53" | +6:59 | ||
8. | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | ASUB | 42:01 | 12'21" | +11:58 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H75 3400m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Georges CEUNEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 37:17 | 10'57" | |||
2. | Adrianus DE RIJK | BEL | K.O.L. | 39:50 | 11'42" | +2:33 | ||
3. | Freddy HERMAN | BEL | ASUB | 41:58 | 12'20" | +4:41 | ||
4. | Engelbert OFFERMAN | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 43:38 | 12'50" | +6:21 | ||
5. | Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANS | BEL | hamok | 44:06 | 12'58" | +6:49 | ||
6. | Pierre THEUNKENS | BEL | hamok | 47:40 | 14'01" | +10:23 | ||
7. | Willy KÜPPER | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 48:04 | 14'08" | +10:47 | ||
8. | Jean BAYI | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 49:35 | 14'34" | +12:18 | ||
NCL | Frans VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H80 2900m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Karl MOLS | GER | Omega | 43:52 | 15'07" | |||
2. | Jozef DUCHESNE | BEL | hamok | 48:44 | 16'48" | +4:52 | ||
3. | Klemens HERBRAND | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:05:59 | 22'45" | +22:07 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H85 2900m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Denis REYNDERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 34:58 | 12'03" | |||
Top | ||||||||
SE 4000m (19) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Bjorn VANNESTE | BEL | TROL | 29:16 | 7'18" | |||
2. | Annelies GEBOERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 42:27 | 10'36" | +13:11 | ||
3. | Harry VAN WIJNGAERDEN | NED | HOC'93 | 46:52 | 11'42" | +17:36 | ||
4. | Johan VAN WIJNGAERDEN | NED | HOC'93 | 47:00 | 11'45" | +17:44 | ||
5. | Robert HOOFD | BEL | ASUB | 48:10 | 12'02" | +18:54 | ||
6. | Lydie STEENAERTS | BEL | Omega | 49:38 | 12'24" | +20:22 | ||
7. | Mia KINNAER | BEL | Omega | 51:33 | 12'53" | +22:17 | ||
8. | Johan ROBRECHTS | BEL | K.O.L. | 53:10 | 13'17" | +23:54 | ||
9. | Francois VERAGTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 53:11 | 13'17" | +23:55 | ||
10. | Sara DEBYSER | BEL | Omega | 54:12 | 13'33" | +24:56 | ||
11. | Kato DE PAUW | BEL | Indiv.VVO | 54:50 | 13'42" | +25:34 | ||
12. | Nadine VERLINDEN | BEL | ASUB | 1:00:20 | 15'04" | +31:04 | ||
13. | Anja STYNEN | BEL | hamok | 1:01:22 | 15'20" | +32:06 | ||
14. | Sandra LUTS | BEL | hamok | 1:01:23 | 15'20" | +32:07 | ||
15. | Vic DILLEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:07:36 | 16'53" | +38:20 | ||
16. | Greetje BYLEMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:07:39 | 16'54" | +38:23 | ||
17. | Ludo DAEMS | BEL | hamok | 1:17:35 | 19'23" | +48:19 | ||
18. | Elizabeth VANDEN ABEELE | BEL | Omega | 1:24:53 | 21'13" | +55:37 | ||
19. | Juliette JANSSENS | BEL | hamok | 1:29:18 | 22'19" | +1:00:02 | ||
Top | ||||||||
LE 7100m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Corinne SERVAIS | BEL | ASUB | 1:46:22 | 14'58" | |||
2. | Georges BARBIER | BEL | ASUB | 1:52:24 | 15'49" | +6:02 | ||
3. | Jan VOSTERS | BEL | VVO 96 | 1:54:39 | 16'08" | +8:17 | ||
Jeroen VOSTERS | BEL | VVO 96 | 1:54:39 | 16'08" | +8:17 | |||
5. | Yves BERGHMANS | BEL | VVO 96 | 1:54:44 | 16'09" | +8:22 | ||
NCL | Jiri KOPACEK | CZE | hamok | |||||
Top | ||||||||
SD 4300m (31) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Tim HILLEN | BEL | Omega | 32:58 | 7'40" | |||
2. | Daniel MARINUS | BEL | TROL | 36:14 | 8'25" | +3:16 | ||
3. | Marc HERMANS | BEL | hamok | 36:21 | 8'27" | +3:23 | ||
4. | Annelies MOONEN | BEL | Omega | 38:57 | 9'03" | +5:59 | ||
5. | Ludwig JANSEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 39:51 | 9'16" | +6:53 | ||
6. | Egwin COESSENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 39:53 | 9'16" | +6:55 | ||
7. | Marieke ADDIERS | BEL | Omega | 42:06 | 9'47" | +9:08 | ||
8. | Jan VAN LOMMEL | BEL | K.O.L. | 45:31 | 10'35" | +12:33 | ||
9. | Guna SNORE | LAT | Altaïr C.O. | 45:35 | 10'36" | +12:37 | ||
10. | Jos VERHEYEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 45:38 | 10'36" | +12:40 | ||
11. | Jan COOLS | BEL | E.P.O.S. | 46:23 | 10'47" | +13:25 | ||
12. | Linda PROOST | BEL | TROL | 47:12 | 10'58" | +14:14 | ||
13. | Patrick JACOBS | BEL | Omega | 47:44 | 11'06" | +14:46 | ||
14. | Liina SUMBERG | EST | Espoon Akilles | 49:43 | 11'33" | +16:45 | ||
15. | Godelieve BRUYNSEELS | BEL | hamok | 51:07 | 11'53" | +18:09 | ||
16. | Geert DEBYSER | BEL | Omega | 52:09 | 12'07" | +19:11 | ||
17. | André BUKENBERGS | BEL | hamok | 55:27 | 12'53" | +22:29 | ||
18. | Ludo AERTS | BEL | hamok | 57:39 | 13'24" | +24:41 | ||
19. | Michel OOMS | BEL | Omega | 58:59 | 13'43" | +26:01 | ||
20. | Peter PROOST | BEL | VVO 96 | 1:04:17 | 14'56" | +31:19 | ||
21. | Anja POTVIN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:05:30 | 15'13" | +32:32 | ||
22. | André LEDENT | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:06:48 | 15'32" | +33:50 | ||
23. | Co TOPS | NED | KOVZ | 1:09:56 | 16'15" | +36:58 | ||
24. | August NIJS | BEL | hamok | 1:20:00 | 18'36" | +47:02 | ||
25. | Rik GOOSSENS | BEL | VVO 96 | 1:31:52 | 21'21" | +58:54 | ||
26. | Elien BOSMANS | BEL | VVO 96 | 1:31:55 | 21'22" | +58:57 | ||
27. | Ayrunn BOIIJ | BEL | TROL | 1:53:16 | 26'20" | +1:20:18 | ||
NCL | Johan DESMIDT | BEL | Omega | |||||
NCL | Linda VERBRAKEN | BEL | TROL | |||||
NCL | Marc VAN OTTEN | BEL | hamok | |||||
NCL | Marcel JANSSEN | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
LD 7200m (31) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Steen PIIL | DEN | ASUB | 45:08 | 6'16" | |||
2. | Koen VANGESTEL | BEL | Omega | 53:58 | 7'29" | +8:50 | ||
3. | Rudi AERTS | BEL | Omega | 58:33 | 8'07" | +13:25 | ||
4. | Jorran VAN DER HEYDEN | NED | TROL | 58:47 | 8'09" | +13:39 | ||
5. | Niels BOCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 59:17 | 8'14" | +14:09 | ||
6. | Pim VAN DEN NOUWELANT | NED | Olifant | 1:00:15 | 8'22" | +15:07 | ||
7. | Dolf LEPPENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:01:30 | 8'32" | +16:22 | ||
8. | Kristof DAEMS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:03:18 | 8'47" | +18:10 | ||
Marc MERTENS | BEL | hamok | 1:03:18 | 8'47" | +18:10 | |||
10. | Francis GLASSÉE | BEL | VVO 96 | 1:03:41 | 8'50" | +18:33 | ||
11. | Ronald MENS | BEL | hamok | 1:05:13 | 9'03" | +20:05 | ||
12. | Yves DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 1:05:43 | 9'07" | +20:35 | ||
13. | Willy RENDERS | BEL | hamok | 1:07:24 | 9'21" | +22:16 | ||
14. | Jan BOECKX | BEL | Omega | 1:07:26 | 9'21" | +22:18 | ||
15. | Bert MERTENS | BEL | Borasca | 1:07:39 | 9'23" | +22:31 | ||
16. | Frédéric PASCON | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:09:11 | 9'36" | +24:03 | ||
17. | Ivan BATCHEV | NED | KOVZ | 1:09:17 | 9'37" | +24:09 | ||
18. | Bert VERVECKEN | BEL | TROL | 1:09:52 | 9'42" | +24:44 | ||
19. | Vincent VERSTAPPEN | NED | TROL | 1:10:16 | 9'45" | +25:08 | ||
20. | Hilde KROLS | BEL | hamok | 1:11:26 | 9'55" | +26:18 | ||
21. | Jan VAN DER ELST | BEL | Omega | 1:12:18 | 10'02" | +27:10 | ||
22. | Albert Jan KUIPER | NED | KOVZ | 1:12:45 | 10'06" | +27:37 | ||
23. | Dominique STAS | BEL | ASUB | 1:16:13 | 10'35" | +31:05 | ||
24. | Aljona KARLOSEVA | EST | ASUB | 1:24:48 | 11'46" | +39:40 | ||
25. | Wim GEERTS | BEL | hamok | 1:33:46 | 13'01" | +48:38 | ||
26. | Tom GEYS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:39:21 | 13'47" | +54:13 | ||
27. | Benoît MOTTIN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:52:43 | 15'39" | +1:07:35 | ||
28. | Arnout VAN DE VELDE | C.O. Pégase | 2:11:54 | 18'19" | +1:26:46 | |||
NCL | Andre AERTS | BEL | hamok | |||||
NCL | Luc WILLEMS | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
NCL | Roland LEONARD | C.O. Pégase | ||||||
Top |