VK middel
Sledderlo 9.3.2014
Omega
Last updated: 09.03.2014 15:09:28
Contact/Remarks:
info@olomega.be
Kinder-O
D.Pup
DESP
DJUN
DOPEN
DMA
DMB
DMC
DMD
HPUP
HESP
HJUN
HOPEN
HMA
HMB
HMC
HMD
HME
SE
SD
LD
Total
NCL
niet geklasseerd
NT
zonder tijd
--
buiten wedstrijd
Kinder-O
1000m (34)
[H:]M:S
min/km
NT
Eline DEBAERE
BEL
K.O.L.
NT
Thomas DEBAERE
BEL
K.O.L.
Top
D. Espoirs - Beloften
3500m (7)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Eske AERDEN
BEL
K.O.L.
48:47
13'56"
Top
D. Junioren - Juniores
4300m (3)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Kim TIREZ
BEL
K.O.L.
56:45
13'11"
Top
D. Open
5000m (15)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Saartje SALLAERTS
BEL
K.O.L.
43:47
8'45"
4.
Sofie HEUNINCKX
BEL
K.O.L.
45:20
9'03"
8.
Lieke VAN OPSTAL
NED
K.O.L.
53:49
10'45"
Top
D. Masters A
4300m (9)
[H:]M:S
min/km
NCL
Annemie JANSEN
BEL
K.O.L.
Top
D. Masters B
3500m (8)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Kathleen REYNDERS
BEL
K.O.L.
34:06
9'44"
2.
Hilde VERCAEREN
BEL
K.O.L.
41:38
11'53"
5.
Marie-Christine METTEN
BEL
K.O.L.
53:13
15'12"
Top
D. Masters C
2700m (10)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Lisette EYKMANS
BEL
K.O.L.
28:29
10'32"
5.
Odette MORET
BEL
K.O.L.
40:45
15'05"
7.
Lisette DIRKS
BEL
K.O.L.
43:43
16'11"
10.
Gilberte MARIEN
BEL
K.O.L.
53:36
19'51"
Top
D. Masters D
2700m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Magda GOFFIN
BEL
K.O.L.
47:13
17'29"
Top
H. Pupilles
2100m (9)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Tobias VAN OPSTAL
NED
K.O.L.
23:19
11'06"
5.
Robbe VOORHOF
BEL
K.O.L.
33:23
15'53"
--
Torben AERDEN
BEL
K.O.L.
43:13
20'34"
Top
H. Espoirs - Beloften
3500m (5)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Dries VAN LOMMEL
BEL
K.O.L.
41:49
11'56"
Top
H. Open
6500m (24)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Pieter HENDRICKX
BEL
K.O.L.
35:13
5'25"
4.
Wannes HENDRICKX
BEL
K.O.L.
38:06
5'51"
5.
Filiep DEBAERE
BEL
K.O.L.
38:08
5'52"
7.
Dries HEUNINCKX
BEL
K.O.L.
42:06
6'28"
11.
Siegfried BAKELANTS
BEL
K.O.L.
45:10
6'56"
12.
Andy HUYGHE
BEL
K.O.L.
45:40
7'01"
13.
Jelle BAKELANTS
BEL
K.O.L.
50:45
7'48"
14.
Hans MERKEN
BEL
K.O.L.
52:16
8'02"
17.
Dolf LEPPENS
BEL
K.O.L.
54:21
8'21"
18.
Kris CEULEMANS
BEL
K.O.L.
55:30
8'32"
20.
Sandro GRASSO
BEL
K.O.L.
57:50
8'53"
NCL
Wim BRIES
BEL
K.O.L.
Top
H. Masters A
5500m (16)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Guy TIREZ
BEL
K.O.L.
36:45
6'40"
3.
Roel SMOLDERS
BEL
K.O.L.
43:03
7'49"
5.
Koen NEYENS
BEL
K.O.L.
43:36
7'55"
9.
Geert VOORHOF
BEL
K.O.L.
44:49
8'08"
10.
Patrick VANHAEREN
BEL
K.O.L.
48:11
8'45"
14.
Frank AERDEN
BEL
K.O.L.
1:00:38
11'01"
Top
H. Masters B
4300m (29)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Adrie VAN OPSTAL
NED
K.O.L.
31:55
7'25"
8.
Etienne DE WIT
BEL
K.O.L.
37:52
8'48"
12.
Ferdinand GEBOERS
BEL
K.O.L.
39:39
9'13"
15.
Jean IGNOUL
BEL
K.O.L.
41:03
9'32"
17.
Albert VAN CANEGHEM
BEL
K.O.L.
41:59
9'45"
18.
Johan DE CONINCK
BEL
K.O.L.
43:41
10'09"
21.
Eddie VANDEWEYER
BEL
K.O.L.
44:25
10'19"
23.
Peter VANDE LOOCK
BEL
K.O.L.
49:05
11'24"
24.
Theo PAESEN
BEL
K.O.L.
52:17
12'09"
NCL
Jackie VANDIJCK
BEL
K.O.L.
Top
H. Masters C
3500m (23)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Juliaan LINTEN
BEL
K.O.L.
30:24
8'41"
2.
Luc HEUNINCKX
BEL
K.O.L.
32:45
9'21"
8.
Rudy CANTRE
BEL
K.O.L.
35:45
10'12"
9.
Georges TIMMERMANS
BEL
K.O.L.
37:29
10'42"
10.
Marc BRIERS
BEL
K.O.L.
38:20
10'57"
11.
Ferdy NIJST
BEL
K.O.L.
39:41
11'20"
13.
Jos HOUBEN
BEL
K.O.L.
42:13
12'03"
16.
Leon CEUNEN
BEL
K.O.L.
42:49
12'13"
18.
Ivo TIMMERMANS
BEL
K.O.L.
48:51
13'57"
20.
Jos BYLEMANS
BEL
K.O.L.
51:13
14'37"
Top
H. Masters D
2700m (11)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Bert GEUDENS
BEL
K.O.L.
34:52
12'54"
6.
Henri VANDENBERK
BEL
K.O.L.
37:58
14'03"
7.
Georges CEUNEN
BEL
K.O.L.
39:57
14'47"
10.
Jan VAN HEES
BEL
K.O.L.
49:04
18'10"
NCL
Chris NEYENS
BEL
K.O.L.
Top
H. Master E
2700m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Denis REYNDERS
BEL
K.O.L.
38:00
14'04"
Top
Short Easy
3800m (11)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Johan ROBRECHTS
BEL
K.O.L.
46:44
12'17"
7.
Nicole VAN DE CRUYS
BEL
K.O.L.
1:06:29
17'29"
Top
Short Difficult
4300m (26)
[H:]M:S
min/km
11.
Jos VERHEYEN
BEL
K.O.L.
1:00:41
14'06"
13.
Annelies GEBOERS
BEL
K.O.L.
1:08:37
15'57"
23.
Anja POTVIN
BEL
K.O.L.
1:30:37
21'04"
Top
Long Difficult
7000m (42)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Yannick MICHIELS
BEL
K.O.L.
52:11
7'27"
5.
Kris WYNEN
BEL
K.O.L.
59:14
8'27"
7.
Jan TOELEN
BEL
K.O.L.
1:00:25
8'37"
8.
Hans DE WIT
NED
K.O.L.
1:01:38
8'48"
13.
Tim DILEN
BEL
K.O.L.
1:04:52
9'16"
17.
Jos BULLEN
BEL
K.O.L.
1:13:55
10'33"
21.
Luc HANSEN
BEL
K.O.L.
1:16:10
10'52"
22.
Marc BUEKERS
BEL
K.O.L.
1:18:11
11'10"
29.
Egwin COESSENS
BEL
K.O.L.
1:26:08
12'18"
31.
Erick OOSTERLINCK
BEL
K.O.L.
1:30:42
12'57"
33.
Tom GEYS
BEL
K.O.L.
1:38:58
14'08"
NCL
Ludwig JANSEN
BEL
K.O.L.
NCL
Paul CORTHOUTS
BEL
K.O.L.
Top
Total
K.O.L.
82
Omega
75
hamok
53
TROL
32
Kinder-O
19
VVO 96
9
Borasca
8
ASUB
5
KOVZ
4
Balise 10
3
Altaïr C.O.
2
E.P.O.S.
2
Espoon Akilles
1
N.S.V. Amel
1
O.L.V. Eifel
1
ok azimut
1
Total: 298