Sylvester day 5 Zwarte Weg | ||
Last updated: 30.12.2013 15:37:01 |
D-10 2700m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Tille DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 25:57 | 9'36" | |||
5. | Feike KERCKHOFS | BEL | Omega | 37:01 | 13'42" | |||
6. | Sofie BOSMANS | BEL | Omega | 37:54 | 14'02" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D-12 2900m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Lotte WILLEMS | BEL | Omega | 29:30 | 10'10" | |||
3. | Kato KEUPPENS | BEL | Omega | 33:02 | 11'23" | |||
4. | BEL | Omega | 36:18 | 12'31" | ||||
5. | Julie SMEETS | BEL | Omega | 38:27 | 13'15" | |||
6. | Siel DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 40:57 | 14'07" | |||
7. | Nore PEETERS | BEL | Omega | 47:28 | 16'22" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D-14 4100m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Lena BUEKENHOUT | BEL | Omega | 41:25 | 10'06" | |||
4. | Hannah THIELS | BEL | Omega | 42:45 | 10'25" | |||
6. | Lisa ELSEN | BEL | Omega | 45:56 | 11'12" | |||
7. | Laura JACOBS | BEL | Omega | 56:41 | 13'49" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D-16 4200m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Magalie VERSTREPEN | BEL | Omega | 1:09:32 | 16'33" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D-18 5200m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Elke VERDEYEN | BEL | Omega | 40:45 | 7'50" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D21 5700m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Lien VANDERLINDEN | BEL | Omega | 46:25 | 8'08" | |||
4. | Jennifer BOEYKENS | BEL | Omega | 59:11 | 10'22" | |||
6. | An KESSELAERS | BEL | Omega | 1:03:39 | 11'10" | |||
Top | ||||||||
DB 4200m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Ellen DE BIE | BEL | Omega | 45:48 | 10'54" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D40 5200m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Els SPILLEBEEN | BEL | Omega | 51:25 | 9'53" | |||
4. | Virpi KORPI | FIN | Omega | 53:09 | 10'13" | |||
NCL | Veerle TULLENEERS | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D45 4200m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Katleen VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 44:48 | 10'39" | |||
7. | Mia KINNAER | BEL | Omega | 52:31 | 12'30" | |||
11. | Myriam VANHOREBEEK | BEL | Omega | 1:13:46 | 17'33" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D50 4200m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Leen WOUTERS | BEL | Omega | 39:40 | 9'26" | |||
6. | Gerd ANTHONIS | BEL | Omega | 1:21:41 | 19'26" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D55 4100m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
5. | Liset HENDRICKX | BEL | Omega | 48:41 | 11'52" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D60 4100m (14) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
4. | Paulette BLOMMEN | BEL | Omega | 44:29 | 10'50" | |||
14. | Jacqueline LUYTEN | BEL | Omega | 1:17:51 | 18'59" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H-10 2700m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Jasper JACOBS | BEL | Omega | 34:40 | 12'50" | |||
4. | Tuur KAELEN | BEL | Omega | 38:56 | 14'25" | |||
5. | Mats DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 40:40 | 15'03" | |||
6. | Ernst WYNANTS | BEL | Omega | 42:28 | 15'43" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H-12 2900m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Liam THIELS | BEL | Omega | 29:02 | 10'00" | |||
3. | Anders WYNANTS | BEL | Omega | 40:53 | 14'05" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H-14 4200m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Robbe VAN GORP | BEL | Omega | 48:20 | 11'30" | |||
3. | Manu KINT | BEL | Omega | 49:03 | 11'40" | |||
4. | Lennard GHEYSELS | BEL | Omega | 49:41 | 11'49" | |||
6. | Thibaut SMEETS | BEL | Omega | 59:09 | 14'05" | |||
7. | Daan KAELEN | BEL | Omega | 1:09:49 | 16'37" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H-16 5700m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Wout KEUPPENS | BEL | Omega | 36:16 | 6'21" | |||
Top | ||||||||
HE 8900m (18) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
7. | Tomy JANSSENS | BEL | Omega | 49:36 | 5'34" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H35 8000m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Jan OEYEN | BEL | Omega | 52:23 | 6'32" | |||
7. | Koen BOSMANS | BEL | Omega | 1:03:45 | 7'58" | |||
8. | Pierre BROUCKAERT | BEL | Omega | 1:07:29 | 8'26" | |||
9. | Tim HILLEN | BEL | Omega | 1:07:40 | 8'27" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H40 7600m (17) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Stefan THIELS | BEL | Omega | 50:32 | 6'38" | |||
4. | Olivier DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 50:36 | 6'39" | |||
9. | Tom KAELEN | BEL | Omega | 59:50 | 7'52" | |||
11. | Koen VANGESTEL | BEL | Omega | 1:01:27 | 8'05" | |||
14. | Roman ELSEN | BEL | Omega | 1:13:14 | 9'38" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H45 6900m (21) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
11. | Roger DULIEU | BEL | Omega | 51:34 | 7'28" | |||
13. | Karl KEUPPENS | BEL | Omega | 55:14 | 8'00" | |||
15. | Rudi AERTS | BEL | Omega | 56:29 | 8'11" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H50 5700m (18) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
7. | Jan THEYS | BEL | Omega | 48:54 | 8'34" | |||
9. | Dirk CEULEMANS | BEL | Omega | 50:54 | 8'55" | |||
16. | Guy SMEETS | BEL | Omega | 1:16:50 | 13'28" | |||
17. | Dirk FABRÉ | BEL | Omega | 1:20:21 | 14'05" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H55 5200m (23) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
16. | Chris ADDIERS | BEL | Omega | 56:50 | 10'55" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H60 4600m (24) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Rogier VANAKEN | BEL | Omega | 39:14 | 8'31" | |||
12. | Anton BUYTAERT | BEL | Omega | 47:54 | 10'24" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H65 4100m (22) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
8. | Jozef DEN TROOSTER | BEL | Omega | 38:52 | 9'28" | |||
15. | Willy BOSMANS | BEL | Omega | 48:55 | 11'55" | |||
17. | Walter VAN KRUNCKELSVEN | BEL | Omega | 50:26 | 12'18" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H70 3500m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
9. | Albert CALLENS | BEL | Omega | 1:15:10 | 21'28" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H75 3200m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Frans VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 37:43 | 11'47" | |||
Top | ||||||||
SE 4300m (19) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Peter GHEYSELS | BEL | Omega | 45:55 | 10'40" | |||
11. | Barthelemy GELDOF | BEL | Omega | 1:17:40 | 18'03" | |||
NCL | Annelies MOONEN | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
SD 4300m (28) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
4. | Kris VERDUYCKT | BEL | Omega | 37:59 | 8'49" | |||
5. | Els PUT | BEL | Omega | 40:26 | 9'24" | |||
6. | Goele HERMANS | BEL | Omega | 40:34 | 9'26" | |||
8. | Ems DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 42:51 | 9'57" | |||
10. | Tim WYNANTS | BEL | Omega | 45:32 | 10'35" | |||
18. | An BONNEUX | BEL | Omega | 58:36 | 13'37" | |||
20. | Jochen VERDEYEN | BEL | Omega | 1:05:59 | 15'20" | |||
21. | Jeanne IGNOUL | BEL | Omega | 1:11:40 | 16'39" | |||
22. | Albert DE BRUYNE | BEL | Omega | 1:11:41 | 16'40" | |||
23. | Patrick JACOBS | BEL | Omega | 1:23:46 | 19'28" | |||
Top | ||||||||
LD 7400m (32) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Guido VERDEYEN | BEL | Omega | 47:06 | 6'21" | |||
28. | Patrick DERBAIX | BEL | Omega | 1:26:42 | 11'42" | |||
31. | Roeland VAN AKEN | BEL | Omega | 1:40:43 | 13'36" | |||
Top | ||||||||
Kinder-O 1700m (24) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Janne HILLEN | BEL | Omega | 00:01 | 0'00" | |||
Kato HILLEN | BEL | Omega | 00:01 | 0'00" | ||||
Lies BROUCKAERT | BEL | Omega | 00:01 | 0'00" | ||||
Rube ELSEN | BEL | Omega | 00:01 | 0'00" | ||||
Top |