Sylvester Dag 3 Heeserbergen | ||
Last updated: 28.12.2013 17:20:40 |
D-10 2070m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Naomi VAN OPSTAL | NED | K.O.L. | 15:18 | 7'23" | |||
2. | Sarah ROOMAN | BEL | TROL | 16:15 | 7'51" | +0:57 | ||
3. | Tille DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 16:17 | 7'51" | +0:59 | ||
4. | Mit VAN BRUGGEN | BEL | TROL | 17:16 | 8'20" | +1:58 | ||
5. | Oda MALDE | GER | OC München | 18:39 | 9'00" | +3:21 | ||
6. | Sofie BOSMANS | BEL | Omega | 20:04 | 9'41" | +4:46 | ||
7. | Feike KERCKHOFS | BEL | Omega | 23:20 | 11'16" | +8:02 | ||
8. | Marit HEIMENS | NED | ARGUS | 30:57 | 14'57" | +15:39 | ||
9. | Lotte VAN BOVEN | BEL | TROL | 48:36 | 23'28" | +33:18 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-12 2920m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Kato KEUPPENS | BEL | Omega | 22:17 | 7'37" | |||
2. | Lotte WILLEMS | BEL | Omega | 27:35 | 9'26" | +5:18 | ||
3. | Siel DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 30:03 | 10'17" | +7:46 | ||
4. | Julia KREKELS | BEL | TROL | 33:03 | 11'19" | +10:46 | ||
5. | BEL | Omega | 34:10 | 11'42" | +11:53 | |||
6. | Nore PEETERS | BEL | Omega | 41:46 | 14'18" | +19:29 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-14 4010m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Hannah THIELS | BEL | Omega | 33:18 | 8'18" | |||
2. | Lies DEFERME | BEL | hamok | 41:15 | 10'17" | +7:57 | ||
3. | Lisa ELSEN | BEL | Omega | 42:36 | 10'37" | +9:18 | ||
4. | Lena BUEKENHOUT | BEL | Omega | 45:39 | 11'23" | +12:21 | ||
5. | Laura JACOBS | BEL | Omega | 55:44 | 13'53" | +22:26 | ||
6. | Oona KUOSMANEN | FIN | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 59:26 | 14'49" | +26:08 | ||
7. | Hedvig MALDE | GER | OC München | 1:00:13 | 15'00" | +26:55 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-16 3660m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Anke GLASSÉE | BEL | TROL | 42:42 | 11'40" | |||
2. | Magalie VERSTREPEN | BEL | Omega | 57:45 | 15'46" | +15:03 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-18 5090m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Elke VERDEYEN | BEL | Omega | 36:00 | 7'04" | |||
2. | Aleksandra WASZCZUK | POL | UKS Traper Zlocieniec | 43:02 | 8'27" | +7:02 | ||
3. | Florent ROXANE | FRA | Tous Azimuts Douai | 48:55 | 9'36" | +12:55 | ||
4. | Kim TIREZ | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:09:59 | 13'44" | +33:59 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-20 5090m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
NCL | Kaisu MOILANEN | FIN | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | |||||
Top | ||||||||
DE 6940m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Sophie TRISCHLER | SUI | OLG Zürich | 43:34 | 6'16" | |||
2. | Iliana ILIEVA | NOR | Halden SK | 44:05 | 6'21" | +0:31 | ||
3. | Claire WARD | GBR | ESOC | 44:45 | 6'26" | +1:11 | ||
4. | Mira SCHEIR | BEL | K.O.L. | 48:52 | 7'02" | +5:18 | ||
5. | Nancy WENDERICKX | BEL | hamok | 48:59 | 7'03" | +5:25 | ||
6. | Metka UDOVIC | ITA | OK Bovec | 53:20 | 7'41" | +9:46 | ||
7. | Saartje SALLAERTS | BEL | K.O.L. | 54:26 | 7'50" | +10:52 | ||
8. | Anna MOILANEN | FIN | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 55:25 | 7'59" | +11:51 | ||
9. | Lieke VAN OPSTAL | NED | K.O.L. | 1:04:46 | 9'19" | +21:12 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D21 5760m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Kim GEYPEN | BEL | Omega | 40:54 | 7'06" | |||
2. | Lien VANDERLINDEN | BEL | Omega | 45:21 | 7'52" | +4:27 | ||
3. | Annelies VERMONDEN | BEL | TROL | 46:57 | 8'09" | +6:03 | ||
4. | Elisabeth SCHUTJES | BEL | hamok | 48:08 | 8'21" | +7:14 | ||
5. | Jessica LIMPACH | BEL | ASUB | 49:38 | 8'37" | +8:44 | ||
6. | Eva VAN BOVEN | NED | Olifant | 50:57 | 8'50" | +10:03 | ||
7. | Ellen MOLS | BEL | hamok | 52:34 | 9'07" | +11:40 | ||
8. | An KESSELAERS | BEL | Omega | 55:31 | 9'38" | +14:37 | ||
9. | Tinne BOSMANS | BEL | Omega | 56:26 | 9'47" | +15:32 | ||
10. | Jennifer BOEYKENS | BEL | Omega | 58:14 | 10'06" | +17:20 | ||
11. | Ellen HOUBEN | BEL | hamok | 59:53 | 10'23" | +18:59 | ||
12. | Willeke MOOIJ | NED | ARGUS | 1:08:30 | 11'53" | +27:36 | ||
Top | ||||||||
DB 3660m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Ellen DE BIE | BEL | Omega | 40:10 | 10'58" | |||
2. | Anja STYNEN | BEL | hamok | 1:16:48 | 20'59" | +36:38 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D35 5090m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Sofie HEUNINCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 39:56 | 7'50" | |||
2. | Agne GRIGALIUNAITE | LTU | OK Saule | 47:28 | 9'19" | +7:32 | ||
3. | An FREDERICKX | BEL | ASUB | 49:06 | 9'38" | +9:10 | ||
4. | Roos VAN BRUGGEN | BEL | TROL | 54:39 | 10'44" | +14:43 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D40 5090m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Veerle TULLENEERS | BEL | Omega | 36:23 | 7'08" | |||
2. | Kristel MERTENS | BEL | TROL | 41:26 | 8'08" | +5:03 | ||
3. | Petra LILJESTRÖM | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 44:16 | 8'41" | +7:53 | ||
4. | Virpi KORPI | FIN | Omega | 48:21 | 9'29" | +11:58 | ||
5. | Els SPILLEBEEN | BEL | Omega | 51:22 | 10'05" | +14:59 | ||
6. | Nadia GALIMBERTI | ITA | Punto Nord | 56:01 | 11'00" | +19:38 | ||
7. | Marian Kjellevold MALDE | GER | OC München | 56:15 | 11'03" | +19:52 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D45 3660m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Katleen VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 34:46 | 9'29" | |||
2. | Marijs VANDEWEYER | BEL | hamok | 36:35 | 9'59" | +1:49 | ||
3. | Annemie JANSEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 37:17 | 10'11" | +2:31 | ||
4. | Myriam VANHOREBEEK | BEL | Omega | 37:18 | 10'11" | +2:32 | ||
5. | Ulla MOILANEN | FIN | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 38:10 | 10'25" | +3:24 | ||
6. | Brigitte MAGET | AUT | OLG Deutsch Kaltenbrunn | 40:55 | 11'10" | +6:09 | ||
7. | Marit-Elin IDEN | NOR | Orienteringsklubben Moss | 43:47 | 11'57" | +9:01 | ||
8. | Masja VAN DE VEN | NED | KOVZ | 44:32 | 12'10" | +9:46 | ||
9. | Monique WELTEN | SUI | OLV Luzern | 46:54 | 12'48" | +12:08 | ||
10. | Anna QUARTO | ITA | Punto Nord | 1:05:48 | 17'58" | +31:02 | ||
NCL | Mia KINNAER | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D50 3660m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Leen WOUTERS | BEL | Omega | 30:42 | 8'23" | |||
2. | Hilde VERCAEREN | BEL | K.O.L. | 34:48 | 9'30" | +4:06 | ||
3. | Hilde KROLS | BEL | hamok | 34:52 | 9'31" | +4:10 | ||
4. | Käthi KOHLER | SUI | OLG Dachsen SUI | 35:02 | 9'34" | +4:20 | ||
5. | Greta MOLS | BEL | hamok | 36:52 | 10'04" | +6:10 | ||
6. | Caroline MACKENZIE | GBR | Darlington Orienteers | 45:59 | 12'33" | +15:17 | ||
7. | Marina DRIESEN | BEL | Omega | 1:04:00 | 17'29" | +33:18 | ||
8. | Gerd ANTHONIS | BEL | Omega | 1:29:24 | 24'25" | +58:42 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D55 4010m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Lotta VALENTIN | SWE | Gustavsbergs OK | 38:37 | 9'37" | |||
2. | Julienne VANREUSEL | BEL | hamok | 43:33 | 10'51" | +4:56 | ||
3. | Margrith HOFER | SUI | OLG Breitsee | 45:17 | 11'17" | +6:40 | ||
4. | Liset HENDRICKX | BEL | Omega | 45:41 | 11'23" | +7:04 | ||
5. | Ulla ENGELBY | SWE | Pan-Kristianstad | 46:05 | 11'29" | +7:28 | ||
6. | Simonne SILVI | BEL | K.O.L. | 48:41 | 12'08" | +10:04 | ||
7. | Godelieve BRUYNSEELS | BEL | hamok | 49:06 | 12'14" | +10:29 | ||
8. | Lily-Anne COLE | BEL | TROL | 53:20 | 13'18" | +14:43 | ||
9. | Marie-Christine METTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:01:15 | 15'16" | +22:38 | ||
10. | Annemette GALLE | DEN | Th OK | 1:01:31 | 15'20" | +22:54 | ||
NCL | Amalia GALDÓN DELGADO | ESP | CCValencia | |||||
NCL | Martine MINET | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D60 4010m (15) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Lieve GEENS | BEL | TROL | 41:21 | 10'18" | |||
2. | Monique DEFFENSE | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 43:50 | 10'55" | +2:29 | ||
3. | Odette MORET | BEL | K.O.L. | 44:03 | 10'59" | +2:42 | ||
4. | Margareta HARALDSSON | SWE | Gustavsbergs OK | 44:12 | 11'01" | +2:51 | ||
5. | Britt FORSELL PIROZZI | SWE | Lunds OK | 44:56 | 11'12" | +3:35 | ||
6. | Brigitte KÖLLA | SUI | OLG Zürich | 46:41 | 11'38" | +5:20 | ||
7. | Christa ZWIKKER | NED | TROL | 47:36 | 11'52" | +6:15 | ||
8. | Paulette BLOMMEN | BEL | Omega | 50:15 | 12'31" | +8:54 | ||
9. | Monica ROELING | NED | TROL | 52:51 | 13'10" | +11:30 | ||
10. | Maria HENDRICKX | BEL | Omega | 53:52 | 13'25" | +12:31 | ||
11. | Ursula WYSS | SUI | OL Regio Olten | 1:01:47 | 15'24" | +20:26 | ||
12. | Marianne SELLGREN | SWE | Sigtuna OK | 1:02:08 | 15'29" | +20:47 | ||
13. | Christiane TOEBINTE | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:03:23 | 15'48" | +22:02 | ||
14. | Jacqueline LUYTEN | BEL | Omega | 1:12:36 | 18'06" | +31:15 | ||
15. | Dicky MOOIJ | NED | ARGUS | 1:16:17 | 19'01" | +34:56 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D65 3380m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Danielle NOLENS | BEL | hamok | 1:04:46 | 19'09" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D70 3120m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Roza GOOS | BEL | hamok | 1:18:14 | 25'04" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H-10 2070m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jasper JACOBS | BEL | Omega | 21:17 | 10'16" | |||
2. | Toon VAN BRUGGEN | BEL | TROL | 21:23 | 10'19" | +0:06 | ||
3. | Louis KREKELS | BEL | TROL | 23:49 | 11'30" | +2:32 | ||
4. | Tobias VAN OPSTAL | NED | K.O.L. | 24:04 | 11'37" | +2:47 | ||
5. | Tuur KAELEN | BEL | Omega | 30:20 | 14'39" | +9:03 | ||
6. | Robbe VOORHOF | BEL | K.O.L. | 36:57 | 17'51" | +15:40 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-12 2920m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Liam THIELS | BEL | Omega | 19:33 | 6'41" | |||
2. | Thomas RADONDY | FRA | Tous Azimuts Douai | 22:19 | 7'38" | +2:46 | ||
NCL | Piet DEFERME | BEL | hamok | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H-14 3660m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Daan KAELEN | BEL | Omega | 34:54 | 9'32" | |||
2. | Robbe VAN GORP | BEL | Omega | 38:34 | 10'32" | +3:40 | ||
3. | Rik FRANSSEN | SUI | OLV Luzern | 40:25 | 11'02" | +5:31 | ||
4. | Eyvind MALDE | GER | OC München | 42:36 | 11'38" | +7:42 | ||
5. | Joergen DEUBEL | AUT | Naturfreunde Wien | 44:43 | 12'13" | +9:49 | ||
6. | Lennard GHEYSELS | BEL | Omega | 49:54 | 13'38" | +15:00 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-16 5760m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Theo RADONDY | FRA | Tous Azimuts Douai | 34:06 | 5'55" | |||
2. | Klaas MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | 36:02 | 6'15" | +1:56 | ||
3. | Wout KEUPPENS | BEL | Omega | 39:28 | 6'51" | +5:22 | ||
4. | Oreste GARBANI | SUI | GO Vallemaggia | 40:02 | 6'57" | +5:56 | ||
5. | Dario METZGER | SUI | OLK Fricktal | 40:16 | 6'59" | +6:10 | ||
6. | Miel DEFERME | BEL | hamok | 40:32 | 7'02" | +6:26 | ||
7. | Simon KREKELS | BEL | TROL | 41:46 | 7'15" | +7:40 | ||
8. | Victor MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | 41:53 | 7'16" | +7:47 | ||
9. | Giovanni BAERT | BEL | K.O.L. | 46:10 | 8'00" | +12:04 | ||
10. | Martijn HUS | BEL | K.O.L. | 48:24 | 8'24" | +14:18 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-18 6570m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Thomas GILLET | BEL | ASUB | 41:03 | 6'14" | |||
2. | Tim FRANSSEN | SUI | OLV Luzern | 42:47 | 6'30" | +1:44 | ||
3. | Manuell WALSS | OLV Luzern | 46:50 | 7'07" | +5:47 | |||
Top | ||||||||
H-20 7480m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Francesco GATTI | ITA | Punto Nord | 1:19:32 | 10'37" | |||
Top | ||||||||
HE 8400m (20) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Tomas HENDRICKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 42:40 | 5'04" | |||
2. | Benjamin ANCIAUX | BEL | hamok | 44:26 | 5'17" | +1:46 | ||
3. | Christoph BRANDT | GER | SSV Planeta Radebeul | 45:30 | 5'24" | +2:50 | ||
4. | Desmond FRANSSEN | BEL | TROL | 45:36 | 5'25" | +2:56 | ||
5. | Alexander LUBINA | GER | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | 46:55 | 5'35" | +4:15 | ||
6. | François VAN DER OUDERAA | BEL | ASUB | 47:29 | 5'39" | +4:49 | ||
7. | Joost TALLOEN | BEL | Omega | 47:41 | 5'40" | +5:01 | ||
8. | Jeroen HOEKX | BEL | hamok | 47:48 | 5'41" | +5:08 | ||
9. | François JOLY | FRA | Tous Azimuts Douai | 48:00 | 5'42" | +5:20 | ||
10. | Tomy JANSSENS | BEL | Omega | 48:16 | 5'44" | +5:36 | ||
11. | Jeremy GENAR | BEL | TROL | 48:38 | 5'47" | +5:58 | ||
12. | Lacho ILIEV | NOR | Halden SK | 51:10 | 6'05" | +8:30 | ||
13. | Wouter HUS | BEL | K.O.L. | 55:03 | 6'33" | +12:23 | ||
14. | Winston FRANSSEN | BEL | TROL | 55:05 | 6'33" | +12:25 | ||
15. | Bert BOCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 55:18 | 6'34" | +12:38 | ||
16. | Bartlomiej MAZAN | POL | WKS Slask Wroclaw | 1:02:24 | 7'25" | +19:44 | ||
17. | Frode KONST | NOR | IL Tyrving | 1:10:02 | 8'20" | +27:22 | ||
18. | Dries VAN DER KLEIJ | BEL | hamok | 1:11:18 | 8'29" | +28:38 | ||
19. | Olaf WOERTEL | NED | KOVZ | 1:12:17 | 8'36" | +29:37 | ||
20. | Kristian BOSISIO | SUI | OK Bovec | 1:13:17 | 8'43" | +30:37 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H21 7480m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Niels BOCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 49:22 | 6'35" | |||
2. | Dieter COEN | BEL | E.P.O.S. | 53:08 | 7'06" | +3:46 | ||
3. | Wim BRIES | BEL | K.O.L. | 53:22 | 7'08" | +4:00 | ||
4. | Herman MOOIJ | NED | ARGUS | 1:00:00 | 8'01" | +10:38 | ||
5. | Sandro GRASSO | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:01:11 | 8'10" | +11:49 | ||
6. | Toon PEETERS | BEL | TROL | 1:01:41 | 8'14" | +12:19 | ||
Top | ||||||||
HB 5760m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Stefaan SCHUTJES | BEL | hamok | 38:00 | 6'35" | |||
2. | Bjorn Sverre GULHEIM | NOR | Kolbotn & Skimt OL | 49:46 | 8'38" | +11:46 | ||
3. | Jurjen RINGERS | NED | hamok | 53:44 | 9'19" | +15:44 | ||
4. | Danny SWERTS | BEL | hamok | 1:01:31 | 10'40" | +23:31 | ||
5. | Dirk DEUBEL | AUT | Naturfreunde Wien | 1:02:56 | 10'55" | +24:56 | ||
6. | Remy METZGER | SUI | OLK Fricktal | 1:14:17 | 12'53" | +36:17 | ||
NCL | Marco GARBANI | SUI | GO Vallemaggia | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H35 7480m (13) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jan OEYEN | BEL | Omega | 43:47 | 5'51" | |||
2. | Wannes HENDRICKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 46:42 | 6'14" | +2:55 | ||
3. | Filiep DEBAERE | BEL | K.O.L. | 47:58 | 6'24" | +4:11 | ||
4. | Jeroen LIEFRINK | NED | Olifant | 50:35 | 6'45" | +6:48 | ||
5. | Ray WARD | GBR | ESOC | 54:22 | 7'16" | +10:35 | ||
6. | Dolf LEPPENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 55:13 | 7'22" | +11:26 | ||
7. | Koen BOSMANS | BEL | Omega | 56:38 | 7'34" | +12:51 | ||
8. | Andy HUYGHE | BEL | K.O.L. | 58:04 | 7'45" | +14:17 | ||
9. | Pierre BROUCKAERT | BEL | Omega | 1:02:52 | 8'24" | +19:05 | ||
10. | Tim DILEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:07:28 | 9'01" | +23:41 | ||
11. | Davy HEESAKKERS | NED | Individuals/No club | 1:12:52 | 9'44" | +29:05 | ||
NCL | Ronny TIMMERS | BEL | hamok | |||||
NCL | Tim HILLEN | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H40 6940m (20) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Frank BUYTAERT | BEL | TROL | 37:21 | 5'22" | |||
2. | Rudy ROOMAN | BEL | TROL | 40:07 | 5'46" | +2:46 | ||
3. | Donald VAN BOVEN | BEL | TROL | 44:58 | 6'28" | +7:37 | ||
4. | Tuomas KIVELÄ | FIN | Raisu Lumous | 46:09 | 6'38" | +8:48 | ||
5. | Stefan THIELS | BEL | Omega | 46:27 | 6'41" | +9:06 | ||
6. | Andreas GROTE | SUI | OLC SKOG FRIBOURG | 47:01 | 6'46" | +9:40 | ||
7. | Kimmo LILJESTRÖM | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 47:32 | 6'50" | +10:11 | ||
8. | Peter HEIM | GER | OL-Team Filder | 49:03 | 7'04" | +11:42 | ||
9. | Ronald MENS | BEL | hamok | 50:31 | 7'16" | +13:10 | ||
10. | Jukka KOTILEHTO | FIN | Omega | 50:40 | 7'18" | +13:19 | ||
11. | Olivier DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 52:03 | 7'30" | +14:42 | ||
12. | Ketil MALDE | GER | OC München | 56:11 | 8'05" | +18:50 | ||
13. | Geert VOORHOF | BEL | K.O.L. | 56:39 | 8'09" | +19:18 | ||
14. | Kurt SMET | BEL | TROL | 57:25 | 8'16" | +20:04 | ||
15. | Tom KAELEN | BEL | Omega | 58:20 | 8'24" | +20:59 | ||
16. | Roman ELSEN | BEL | Omega | 58:32 | 8'26" | +21:11 | ||
17. | Marc MERTENS | BEL | hamok | 1:03:08 | 9'05" | +25:47 | ||
18. | Egwin COESSENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:05:05 | 9'22" | +27:44 | ||
19. | Rik VAN BRUGGEN | BEL | TROL | 1:08:41 | 9'53" | +31:20 | ||
NCL | Eric GLASSÉE | BEL | TROL | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H45 6570m (25) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Patrick VANHAEREN | BEL | K.O.L. | 45:26 | 6'54" | |||
2. | Matti YLILUIKKI | FIN | Suomusjärven Sisu | 45:31 | 6'55" | +0:05 | ||
3. | Andre DE VEIRMAN | BEL | TROL | 46:54 | 7'08" | +1:28 | ||
4. | Serge BAERT | BEL | K.O.L. | 47:08 | 7'10" | +1:42 | ||
5. | Sven FRANCET | BEL | hamok | 47:11 | 7'10" | +1:45 | ||
6. | Kjetil KARLSEN | NOR | Orienteringsklubben Moss | 48:30 | 7'22" | +3:04 | ||
7. | Daniel RADONDY | FRA | Tous Azimuts Douai | 49:02 | 7'27" | +3:36 | ||
8. | Guy TIREZ | BEL | K.O.L. | 50:10 | 7'38" | +4:44 | ||
9. | Koen MEYNEN | BEL | hamok | 51:23 | 7'49" | +5:57 | ||
10. | Jyrki NIEMINEN | FIN | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 52:13 | 7'56" | +6:47 | ||
11. | Marko VIRTA | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat | 52:34 | 8'00" | +7:08 | ||
12. | Tom KREKELS | BEL | TROL | 52:55 | 8'03" | +7:29 | ||
13. | Espen Fyhn NILSEN | NOR | Sandnes IL - Rogaland | 53:36 | 8'09" | +8:10 | ||
14. | Rudi AERTS | BEL | Omega | 54:06 | 8'14" | +8:40 | ||
15. | Daniel MARINUS | BEL | TROL | 54:20 | 8'16" | +8:54 | ||
16. | Eddy JANSEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 55:49 | 8'29" | +10:23 | ||
17. | Alastair MACKENZIE | GBR | Darlington Orienteers | 56:48 | 8'38" | +11:22 | ||
18. | Jean François LOTERIE | FRA | Tous Azimuts Douai | 58:18 | 8'52" | +12:52 | ||
19. | Steven JOCHEMS | NED | KOVZ | 58:35 | 8'55" | +13:09 | ||
20. | Steve VERSTRAETE | BEL | hamok | 59:49 | 9'06" | +14:23 | ||
21. | Giorgio GATTI | ITA | Punto Nord | 1:13:16 | 11'09" | +27:50 | ||
22. | Marcel AERTS | BEL | hamok | 1:14:30 | 11'20" | +29:04 | ||
NCL | Erik VAN DYCK | BEL | TROL | |||||
NCL | Johan MAES | BEL | hamok | |||||
NCL | Roger DULIEU | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H50 5760m (18) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Wiet LAENEN | BEL | TROL | 38:05 | 6'36" | |||
2. | Luc MELIS | BEL | hamok | 38:06 | 6'36" | +0:01 | ||
3. | Guido TIMMERS | BEL | hamok | 40:19 | 6'59" | +2:14 | ||
4. | Dirk CEULEMANS | BEL | Omega | 44:02 | 7'38" | +5:57 | ||
5. | Arne KRISTENSEN | DEN | Herlufsholm | 44:12 | 7'40" | +6:07 | ||
6. | Per Arne ARNESEN | NOR | Kolbotn & Skimt OL | 44:19 | 7'41" | +6:14 | ||
7. | Eugenio PESSINA | ITA | Punto Nord | 48:06 | 8'21" | +10:01 | ||
8. | Jan TOELEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 48:36 | 8'26" | +10:31 | ||
9. | Patrick BLEYEN | BEL | hamok | 50:04 | 8'41" | +11:59 | ||
10. | Oleksandr LETYCHEVSKYI | UKR | O-club, Kyiv | 51:20 | 8'54" | +13:15 | ||
11. | Jan THEYS | BEL | Omega | 51:52 | 9'00" | +13:47 | ||
12. | Oleksandr MYKHAILICHENKO | UKR | O-club, Kyiv | 52:16 | 9'04" | +14:11 | ||
13. | Henri VAN BRIEL | BEL | hamok | 52:45 | 9'09" | +14:40 | ||
14. | Jan FRANSSEN | BEL | TROL | 58:36 | 10'10" | +20:31 | ||
15. | Will FRANSSEN | SUI | OLV Luzern | 1:04:29 | 11'11" | +26:24 | ||
16. | Georg PREGARTNER | AUT | OLG Deutsch Kaltenbrunn | 1:06:45 | 11'35" | +28:40 | ||
17. | Dirk FABRÉ | BEL | Omega | 1:13:39 | 12'47" | +35:34 | ||
NCL | Karel PEETERS | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H55 5090m (24) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Gerrit VAN DE RIET | NED | Olifant | 36:27 | 7'09" | |||
2. | Hansruedi KOHLER | SUI | OLG Dachsen SUI | 36:48 | 7'13" | +0:21 | ||
3. | Wim HOEKX | BEL | hamok | 37:11 | 7'18" | +0:44 | ||
4. | Jackie VANDIJCK | BEL | K.O.L. | 39:15 | 7'42" | +2:48 | ||
5. | William NICQUE | BEL | TROL | 39:30 | 7'45" | +3:03 | ||
6. | Ivanas ZIAZIULIA | LTU | OK Saule | 39:39 | 7'47" | +3:12 | ||
7. | Ferdinand GEBOERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 40:21 | 7'55" | +3:54 | ||
8. | Herman JANSSEN | BEL | TROL | 40:44 | 8'00" | +4:17 | ||
9. | Albert VAN CANEGHEM | BEL | K.O.L. | 41:56 | 8'14" | +5:29 | ||
10. | Roger BOCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 42:48 | 8'24" | +6:21 | ||
11. | Gerard PLESSERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 43:22 | 8'31" | +6:55 | ||
12. | Eddy GRESSENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 43:46 | 8'35" | +7:19 | ||
13. | Leo BAEYENS | BEL | Omega | 45:15 | 8'53" | +8:48 | ||
14. | Marc LEERS | BEL | TROL | 48:39 | 9'33" | +12:12 | ||
15. | Chris ADDIERS | BEL | Omega | 49:37 | 9'44" | +13:10 | ||
16. | Marc BUEKERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 53:42 | 10'33" | +17:15 | ||
17. | Claude FOSSEZ | ESP | CCValencia | 56:21 | 11'04" | +19:54 | ||
18. | Patrick BLEYENS | NED | KOVZ | 56:42 | 11'08" | +20:15 | ||
19. | Patrick WALLAERT | BEL | Omega | 56:48 | 11'09" | +20:21 | ||
20. | Guus VAN BOVEN | NED | Olifant | 58:37 | 11'30" | +22:10 | ||
21. | Johan WALBERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:08:28 | 13'27" | +32:01 | ||
22. | Paul BOLSENS | BEL | TROL | 1:10:38 | 13'52" | +34:11 | ||
23. | Willy OPDEKAMP | BEL | Borasca | 1:18:00 | 15'19" | +41:33 | ||
NCL | Luc BOUVE | BEL | hamok | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H60 4650m (24) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Roger HENDRICKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 30:27 | 6'32" | |||
2. | Rudy CANTRE | BEL | K.O.L. | 34:17 | 7'22" | +3:50 | ||
3. | Luc HEUNINCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 37:04 | 7'58" | +6:37 | ||
4. | Rogier VANAKEN | BEL | Omega | 37:35 | 8'04" | +7:08 | ||
5. | Tore HÖGNÄS | FIN | IF Brahe | 37:47 | 8'07" | +7:20 | ||
6. | Alfred SIMKENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 37:50 | 8'08" | +7:23 | ||
7. | Frans WENS | BEL | TROL | 39:10 | 8'25" | +8:43 | ||
8. | Ivo TIMMERMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 39:24 | 8'28" | +8:57 | ||
9. | Urs TRISCHLER | SUI | OLG Zürich | 40:37 | 8'44" | +10:10 | ||
10. | Rene STEENSSENS | BEL | Balise 10 | 41:14 | 8'52" | +10:47 | ||
11. | Klaus HELD | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 42:55 | 9'13" | +12:28 | ||
12. | Karst MOOIJ | NED | ARGUS | 43:27 | 9'20" | +13:00 | ||
13. | Willy RENDERS | BEL | hamok | 44:38 | 9'35" | +14:11 | ||
14. | Ole GALLE | DEN | Th OK | 46:57 | 10'05" | +16:30 | ||
15. | Anton BUYTAERT | BEL | Omega | 47:09 | 10'08" | +16:42 | ||
16. | Matz LARSSON | SWE | Gustavsbergs OK | 48:30 | 10'25" | +18:03 | ||
17. | Eddie DESMEDT | BEL | TROL | 51:00 | 10'58" | +20:33 | ||
18. | Servais HICK | BEL | C.O. Liège | 51:01 | 10'58" | +20:34 | ||
19. | Jozef BELMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 52:14 | 11'13" | +21:47 | ||
20. | Ferdy NIJST | BEL | K.O.L. | 52:41 | 11'19" | +22:14 | ||
21. | Dominique SCHUTJES | BEL | hamok | 53:10 | 11'26" | +22:43 | ||
22. | Robert SCUVEE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 55:29 | 11'55" | +25:02 | ||
23. | Magnus HARALDSSON | SWE | Gustavsbergs OK | 56:00 | 12'02" | +25:33 | ||
24. | Fernand SCHEELEN | BEL | hamok | 1:10:42 | 15'12" | +40:15 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H65 4010m (24) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Franz WYSS | SUI | OL Regio Olten | 32:46 | 8'10" | |||
2. | Georges DEFERME | BEL | hamok | 32:53 | 8'12" | +0:07 | ||
3. | Vic VANDERSTRAETEN | BEL | hamok | 34:48 | 8'40" | +2:02 | ||
4. | Helmut CONRAD | GER | USV TU Dresden | 35:21 | 8'48" | +2:35 | ||
5. | Jorma PALDANIUS | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat | 37:03 | 9'14" | +4:17 | ||
6. | Jos THYS | BEL | hamok | 37:45 | 9'24" | +4:59 | ||
7. | Georges TIMMERMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 39:45 | 9'54" | +6:59 | ||
8. | Dirk ZWIKKER | NED | TROL | 40:39 | 10'08" | +7:53 | ||
9. | Mike IN T GROEN | NED | TROL | 41:08 | 10'15" | +8:22 | ||
10. | Jozef DEN TROOSTER | BEL | Omega | 42:30 | 10'35" | +9:44 | ||
11. | André PEETERS | BEL | TROL | 44:45 | 11'09" | +11:59 | ||
12. | Errol PITTET | SUI | OLG Breitsee | 45:07 | 11'15" | +12:21 | ||
13. | Peo BENGTSSON | SWE | Pan-Kristianstad | 47:28 | 11'50" | +14:42 | ||
14. | Thorolf TROLSRUD | NOR | TT-TUR O Reiser | 47:36 | 11'52" | +14:50 | ||
15. | Mark VAN BRUGGEN | BEL | TROL | 48:38 | 12'07" | +15:52 | ||
16. | Sven-erik FORSELL | SWE | Lunds OK | 51:06 | 12'44" | +18:20 | ||
17. | Claes-göran GREEN | SWE | Lunds OK | 52:30 | 13'05" | +19:44 | ||
18. | Willy BOSMANS | BEL | Omega | 54:13 | 13'31" | +21:27 | ||
19. | Ruud SCHONEWILLE | NED | Borasca | 57:50 | 14'25" | +25:04 | ||
20. | Walter VAN KRUNCKELSVEN | BEL | Omega | 58:22 | 14'33" | +25:36 | ||
21. | Leo ADRIAENSSENS | BEL | hamok | 1:00:02 | 14'58" | +27:16 | ||
-- | Jos HOUBEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 44:05 | 10'59" | +11:19 | ||
NCL | Bert GEUDENS | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
NCL | Oswald VAN BOCKSTAL | BEL | TROL | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H70 3380m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Heinz KELLER | SUI | ol.biel.seeland | 34:10 | 10'06" | |||
2. | Phil MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | 34:24 | 10'10" | +0:14 | ||
3. | Chris NEYENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 35:13 | 10'25" | +1:03 | ||
4. | Arne GRØNDAHL | DEN | Søllerød OK | 38:31 | 11'23" | +4:21 | ||
5. | Jean OOMS | BEL | hamok | 44:50 | 13'15" | +10:40 | ||
6. | Alfons BOSCH | BEL | TROL | 47:13 | 13'58" | +13:03 | ||
7. | Roger PLEES | BEL | hamok | 49:06 | 14'31" | +14:56 | ||
NCL | Willy VAN CAELENBERGE | BEL | hamok | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H75 3120m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Frans VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 34:05 | 10'55" | |||
2. | Henri VANDENBERK | BEL | K.O.L. | 35:38 | 11'25" | +1:33 | ||
3. | Adrianus DE RIJK | BEL | K.O.L. | 46:31 | 14'54" | +12:26 | ||
4. | Jan VAN HEES | BEL | K.O.L. | 48:52 | 15'39" | +14:47 | ||
5. | Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANS | BEL | hamok | 49:54 | 15'59" | +15:49 | ||
Top | ||||||||
SE 4390m (18) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Johan DEKELVER | BEL | hamok | 38:24 | 8'44" | |||
2. | Peter GHEYSELS | BEL | Omega | 44:00 | 10'01" | +5:36 | ||
3. | Annelies GEBOERS | BEL | VVO 96 | 45:37 | 10'23" | +7:13 | ||
4. | Patrick JACOBS | BEL | Omega | 45:54 | 10'27" | +7:30 | ||
5. | Matthia COOLS | BEL | hamok | 51:52 | 11'48" | +13:28 | ||
6. | Francois VERAGTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:00:44 | 13'50" | +22:20 | ||
7. | Sophie BROUCKAERT | BEL | Omega | 1:06:03 | 15'02" | +27:39 | ||
8. | Maria DELARBRE | BEL | hamok | 1:07:14 | 15'18" | +28:50 | ||
9. | Magda GOFFIN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:07:24 | 15'21" | +29:00 | ||
10. | Timo VERBEEK | NED | MINOR | 1:10:02 | 15'57" | +31:38 | ||
11. | Cindy GROENEWEGEN - V.D. W | NED | Olifant | 1:10:28 | 16'03" | +32:04 | ||
12. | Ian HOOGSTRATE | Indiv. | 1:10:36 | 16'04" | +32:12 | |||
13. | Milena HOOGSTRATE | Indiv. | 1:10:47 | 16'07" | +32:23 | |||
14. | Maryline DEMEUSE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:17:46 | 17'42" | +39:22 | ||
15. | Sylvia VERBEEK | NED | MINOR | 1:18:08 | 17'47" | +39:44 | ||
16. | Dorine DE VRIES | NED | MINOR | 1:18:22 | 17'51" | +39:58 | ||
17. | Sandra LUTS | Indiv. | 1:27:08 | 19'50" | +48:44 | |||
18. | Ludo DAEMS | hamok | 1:29:17 | 20'20" | +50:53 | |||
Top | ||||||||
SD 4690m (28) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Georges VONCK | BEL | TROL | 41:56 | 8'56" | |||
2. | Pascal MYLLE | BEL | hamok | 43:45 | 9'19" | +1:49 | ||
3. | Ymke VERMEULEN | Indiv. | 44:25 | 9'28" | +2:29 | |||
4. | Giel PARDOEL | NED | KOVZ | 46:43 | 9'57" | +4:47 | ||
5. | André BUKENBERGS | BEL | hamok | 47:01 | 10'01" | +5:05 | ||
6. | Bart | Indiv. | 47:14 | 10'04" | +5:18 | |||
7. | Kris VERDUYCKT | BEL | Omega | 47:22 | 10'05" | +5:26 | ||
8. | Tino NIJST | BEL | Omega | 49:32 | 10'33" | +7:36 | ||
9. | Dirk BERWAERTS | BEL | TROL | 50:17 | 10'43" | +8:21 | ||
10. | Derk DE VRIES | NED | MINOR | 51:00 | 10'52" | +9:04 | ||
11. | Marc VAN OTTEN | BEL | hamok | 53:49 | 11'28" | +11:53 | ||
12. | Esther CLIERINCK | BEL | K.O.L. | 54:00 | 11'30" | +12:04 | ||
13. | Pierre GILLAIN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 56:12 | 11'58" | +14:16 | ||
14. | Vanessa BOLSENS | BEL | TROL | 56:20 | 12'00" | +14:24 | ||
15. | Annick ROUSEREZ | BEL | ASUB | 57:03 | 12'09" | +15:07 | ||
16. | Karl-Heinz SEEFELD | GER | N.S.V. Amel | 57:04 | 12'10" | +15:08 | ||
17. | Joeri VANDEPERRE | BEL | hamok | 57:56 | 12'21" | +16:00 | ||
18. | An VERBERNE | BEL | hamok | 58:36 | 12'29" | +16:40 | ||
19. | Dieter SELS | BEL | hamok | 1:07:32 | 14'23" | +25:36 | ||
20. | Denis REYNDERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:08:22 | 14'34" | +26:26 | ||
21. | Jan TROMPET | Indiv. | 1:13:46 | 15'43" | +31:50 | |||
22. | Luc VETS | BEL | VVO 96 | 1:13:49 | 15'44" | +31:53 | ||
23. | Tom SWERTS | BEL | hamok | 1:15:05 | 16'00" | +33:09 | ||
24. | Vincent VERSTREPEN | BEL | VVO 96 | 1:28:34 | 18'53" | +46:38 | ||
25. | François VANDERVELPEN | BEL | Omega | 1:30:26 | 19'16" | +48:30 | ||
26. | Anja POTVIN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:53:52 | 24'16" | +1:11:56 | ||
NCL | Antonio MUSONE | NED | Olifant | |||||
NCL | Bart MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | |||||
Top | ||||||||
LD 7180m (33) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Wim VERVOORT | BEL | TROL | 43:54 | 6'06" | |||
2. | Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 44:59 | 6'15" | +1:05 | ||
3. | Ronny TIMMERS | BEL | hamok | 45:40 | 6'21" | +1:46 | ||
4. | Guido VERDEYEN | BEL | Omega | 46:32 | 6'28" | +2:38 | ||
5. | Gunther DEFERME | BEL | hamok | 53:45 | 7'29" | +9:51 | ||
6. | Hans DE WIT | NED | K.O.L. | 54:25 | 7'34" | +10:31 | ||
7. | Gerald SOUWEINE | BEL | ASUB | 56:23 | 7'51" | +12:29 | ||
8. | Ruud VAN GORP | NED | Olifant | 57:32 | 8'00" | +13:38 | ||
9. | Christine ANDERSEN | Indiv. | 58:49 | 8'11" | +14:55 | |||
10. | Johan SWINNEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 59:06 | 8'13" | +15:12 | ||
11. | Hans PEETERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 59:37 | 8'18" | +15:43 | ||
12. | Kris WYNEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 59:44 | 8'19" | +15:50 | ||
13. | Jeroen VERMEULEN | NED | Indiv.VVO | 1:00:32 | 8'25" | +16:38 | ||
14. | Jos LIJNEN | BEL | hamok | 1:02:48 | 8'44" | +18:54 | ||
15. | Hennie KENNIS | NED | VVO 96 | 1:03:15 | 8'48" | +19:21 | ||
16. | Jean-Claude JIMENEZ | BEL | hamok | 1:04:14 | 8'56" | +20:20 | ||
17. | Luc WERKX | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:05:02 | 9'03" | +21:08 | ||
18. | Maurice DE COCK | NED | Olifant | 1:06:12 | 9'13" | +22:18 | ||
19. | Jorran VAN DER HEIJDEN | NED | TROL | 1:07:09 | 9'21" | +23:15 | ||
20. | Alain COX | BEL | Borasca | 1:07:31 | 9'24" | +23:37 | ||
21. | Jan VAN TICHELT | BEL | hamok | 1:08:28 | 9'32" | +24:34 | ||
22. | Ward VAN LUITJES | NED | Indiv.VVO | 1:12:20 | 10'04" | +28:26 | ||
23. | Ludwig JANSEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:12:55 | 10'09" | +29:01 | ||
24. | Wim GEERTS | BEL | VVO 96 | 1:17:03 | 10'43" | +33:09 | ||
25. | Peter HOOGSTRATE | NED | hamok | 1:18:25 | 10'55" | +34:31 | ||
26. | Bart GIELKENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:22:23 | 11'28" | +38:29 | ||
27. | Luc VERWAEST | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:24:06 | 11'42" | +40:12 | ||
28. | Bernard DUBOIS | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:25:21 | 11'53" | +41:27 | ||
29. | Nico VANDE KERKHOF | BEL | Omega | 1:32:39 | 12'54" | +48:45 | ||
30. | Wil ALARDS | NED | Olifant | 1:35:27 | 13'17" | +51:33 | ||
31. | Julien BAGET | BEL | VVO 96 | 1:35:43 | 13'19" | +51:49 | ||
32. | Roeland VAN AKEN | BEL | Omega | 1:54:05 | 15'53" | +1:10:11 | ||
NCL | Patrick DERBAIX | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
Kinder-O 920m (25) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Elin HEIMENS | Kinder-O | 00:01 | 0'01" | ||||
Fee MYLLE | BEL | hamok | 00:01 | 0'01" | ||||
Feliks LETYCHEVSKYI | UKR | O-club, Kyiv | 00:01 | 0'01" | ||||
Fin MYLLE | BEL | VVO 96 | 00:01 | 0'01" | ||||
Janne HILLEN | BEL | Omega | 00:01 | 0'01" | ||||
Jasper JACOBS | BEL | Omega | 00:01 | 0'01" | ||||
Jente GROENEWEGEN - V.D. W | NED | Indiv. | 00:01 | 0'01" | ||||
Jil MYLLE | BEL | hamok | 00:01 | 0'01" | ||||
Kato HILLEN | BEL | Omega | 00:01 | 0'01" | ||||
Laurence WARD | BEL | ESOC | 00:01 | 0'01" | ||||
Lucy WARD | GBR | ESOC | 00:01 | 0'01" | ||||
Luka GROENEWEGEN - V.D. W | Indiv. | 00:01 | 0'01" | |||||
Matias LILJESTRÖM | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 00:01 | 0'01" | ||||
Mila VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Kinder-O | 00:01 | 0'01" | ||||
Moets VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Indiv. | 00:01 | 0'01" | ||||
Nand BOLSENS | BEL | Indiv. | 00:01 | 0'01" | ||||
Naomi VAN OPSTAL | NED | K.O.L. | 00:01 | 0'01" | ||||
Noore SELS | BEL | Indiv. | 00:01 | 0'01" | ||||
Rube ELSEN | BEL | Omega | 00:01 | 0'01" | ||||
Samuel PEETERS | BEL | TROL | 00:01 | 0'01" | ||||
Sarah ROOMAN | BEL | TROL | 00:01 | 0'01" | ||||
Sofie BOSMANS | BEL | Omega | 00:01 | 0'01" | ||||
Stijn GROENEWEGEN - V.D. W | NED | Indiv. | 00:01 | 0'01" | ||||
Timo GROENEWEGEN - V.D. W | Indiv. | 00:01 | 0'01" | |||||
Tom BOSMANS | BEL | Omega | 00:01 | 0'01" | ||||
Top |