Sylvester Dag 2 Vierveld (WRE) | ||
Last updated: 27.12.2013 19:12:42 | Contact/Remarks: info@sylvester5.be |
D-10 2070m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Naomi VAN OPSTAL | NED | K.O.L. | 18:16 | 8'49" | |||
2. | Sofie BOSMANS | BEL | Omega | 26:01 | 12'34" | +7:45 | ||
3. | Feike KERCKHOFS | BEL | Omega | 29:15 | 14'07" | +10:59 | ||
4. | Tille DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 29:59 | 14'29" | +11:43 | ||
5. | Mit VAN BRUGGEN | BEL | TROL | 31:42 | 15'18" | +13:26 | ||
6. | Lotte VAN BOVEN | BEL | TROL | 44:42 | 21'35" | +26:26 | ||
7. | Marit HEIMENS | NED | ARGUS | 46:43 | 22'34" | +28:27 | ||
8. | Oda MALDE | GER | OC München | 52:08 | 25'11" | +33:52 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-12 2390m 25m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Kato KEUPPENS | BEL | Omega | 23:28 | 9'49" | |||
2. | Lotte WILLEMS | BEL | Omega | 23:44 | 9'55" | +0:16 | ||
3. | Emma MAES | BEL | K.O.L. | 27:37 | 11'33" | +4:09 | ||
4. | BEL | Omega | 29:55 | 12'31" | +6:27 | |||
5. | Julie SMEETS | BEL | Omega | 30:27 | 12'44" | +6:59 | ||
6. | Siel DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 34:17 | 14'20" | +10:49 | ||
7. | Nore PEETERS | BEL | Omega | 44:22 | 18'33" | +20:54 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-14 3280m 35m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Hannah THIELS | BEL | Omega | 33:55 | 10'20" | |||
2. | Hedvig MALDE | GER | OC München | 43:29 | 13'15" | +9:34 | ||
3. | Lena BUEKENHOUT | BEL | Omega | 45:20 | 13'49" | +11:25 | ||
4. | Oona KUOSMANEN | FIN | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 48:53 | 14'54" | +14:58 | ||
5. | Laura JACOBS | BEL | Omega | 52:52 | 16'07" | +18:57 | ||
6. | Lisa ELSEN | BEL | Omega | 53:20 | 16'15" | +19:25 | ||
NCL | Lies DEFERME | BEL | hamok | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D-16 3390m 50m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Anke GLASSÉE | BEL | TROL | 46:58 | 13'51" | |||
2. | Magalie VERSTREPEN | BEL | Omega | 1:11:07 | 20'58" | +24:09 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-18 4140m 85m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Elke VERDEYEN | BEL | Omega | 38:27 | 9'17" | |||
2. | Aleksandra WASZCZUK | POL | UKS Traper Zlocieniec | 52:24 | 12'39" | +13:57 | ||
3. | Florent ROXANE | FRA | Tous Azimuts Douai | 57:56 | 13'59" | +19:29 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-20 4140m 85m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
NCL | Kaisu MOILANEN | FIN | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | |||||
Top | ||||||||
DE 5330m 120m (17) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Amélie CHATAING | FRA | Nature Orientation Saint Etienne | 37:38 | 7'03" | |||
2. | Claire WARD | GBR | ESOC | 39:01 | 7'19" | +1:23 | ||
3. | Miek FABRÉ | BEL | Omega | 39:39 | 7'26" | +2:01 | ||
4. | Anastasia DENISOVA | BLR | Belarus | 40:02 | 7'30" | +2:24 | ||
5. | Sophie TRISCHLER | SUI | OLG Zürich | 40:53 | 7'40" | +3:15 | ||
6. | Aline HERMANS | BEL | C.O. Liège | 43:12 | 8'06" | +5:34 | ||
7. | Iliana ILIEVA | NOR | Halden SK | 44:12 | 8'17" | +6:34 | ||
8. | Olena PITIRIMOVA | UKR | Slavutich | 44:41 | 8'23" | +7:03 | ||
9. | Geke BAKKER | NED | Hune Orienterings Club 93 | 51:28 | 9'39" | +13:50 | ||
10. | Mira SCHEIR | BEL | K.O.L. | 52:11 | 9'47" | +14:33 | ||
11. | Nancy WENDERICKX | BEL | hamok | 53:15 | 9'59" | +15:37 | ||
12. | Sofie HERREMANS | BEL | hamok | 53:29 | 10'02" | +15:51 | ||
13. | Sadie HUBERT | NED | ARGUS | 54:15 | 10'10" | +16:37 | ||
14. | Saartje SALLAERTS | BEL | K.O.L. | 55:07 | 10'20" | +17:29 | ||
15. | Anna MOILANEN | FIN | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 1:00:04 | 11'16" | +22:26 | ||
16. | Lieke VAN OPSTAL | NED | K.O.L. | 1:03:18 | 11'52" | +25:40 | ||
NCL | Metka UDOVIC | ITA | OK Bovec | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D21 4500m 110m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Lien VANDERLINDEN | BEL | Omega | 47:24 | 10'32" | |||
2. | Eva VAN BOVEN | NED | Olifant | 50:21 | 11'11" | +2:57 | ||
3. | Jessica LIMPACH | BEL | ASUB | 50:22 | 11'11" | +2:58 | ||
4. | Tinne BOSMANS | BEL | Omega | 58:13 | 12'56" | +10:49 | ||
5. | Ellen HOUBEN | BEL | hamok | 58:16 | 12'56" | +10:52 | ||
6. | Annelies VERMONDEN | BEL | TROL | 59:56 | 13'19" | +12:32 | ||
7. | An KESSELAERS | BEL | Omega | 1:03:30 | 14'06" | +16:06 | ||
8. | Willeke MOOIJ | NED | ARGUS | 1:24:56 | 18'52" | +37:32 | ||
NCL | Kim GEYPEN | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
DB 3390m 50m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Ellen DE BIE | BEL | Omega | 45:06 | 13'18" | |||
2. | Mirjam KOHLER | SUI | OLG Dachsen SUI | 50:11 | 14'48" | +5:05 | ||
3. | Ariane DECRAMER | BEL | hamok | 58:24 | 17'13" | +13:18 | ||
4. | Anja STYNEN | BEL | hamok | 1:21:11 | 23'56" | +36:05 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D35 4140m 85m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Sofie HEUNINCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 43:31 | 10'30" | |||
2. | Agne GRIGALIUNAITE | LTU | OK Saule | 51:04 | 12'20" | +7:33 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D40 4140m 85m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Veerle TULLENEERS | BEL | Omega | 40:17 | 9'43" | |||
2. | Kristel MERTENS | BEL | TROL | 41:21 | 9'59" | +1:04 | ||
3. | Petra LILJESTRÖM | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 43:19 | 10'27" | +3:02 | ||
4. | Marian Kjellevold MALDE | GER | OC München | 56:03 | 13'32" | +15:46 | ||
5. | Nadia GALIMBERTI | ITA | Punto Nord | 56:28 | 13'38" | +16:11 | ||
6. | Els SPILLEBEEN | BEL | Omega | 58:20 | 14'05" | +18:03 | ||
7. | Virpi KORPI | FIN | Omega | 58:45 | 14'11" | +18:28 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D45 3390m 50m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Marijs VANDEWEYER | BEL | hamok | 32:09 | 9'29" | |||
2. | Katleen VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 32:12 | 9'29" | +0:03 | ||
3. | Ulla MOILANEN | FIN | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 38:42 | 11'24" | +6:33 | ||
4. | Marit-Elin IDEN | NOR | Orienteringsklubben Moss | 39:52 | 11'45" | +7:43 | ||
5. | Masja VAN DE VEN | NED | KOVZ | 50:20 | 14'50" | +18:11 | ||
6. | Monique WELTEN | SUI | OLV Luzern | 51:48 | 15'16" | +19:39 | ||
7. | Brigitte MAGET | AUT | OLG Deutsch Kaltenbrunn | 1:04:17 | 18'57" | +32:08 | ||
8. | Anna QUARTO | ITA | Punto Nord | 1:08:49 | 20'17" | +36:40 | ||
9. | Mia KINNAER | BEL | Omega | 1:15:42 | 22'19" | +43:33 | ||
NCL | Annemie JANSEN | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D50 3390m 50m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Leen WOUTERS | BEL | Omega | 29:32 | 8'42" | |||
2. | Käthi KOHLER | SUI | OLG Dachsen SUI | 33:29 | 9'52" | +3:57 | ||
3. | Hilde KROLS | BEL | hamok | 35:18 | 10'24" | +5:46 | ||
4. | Hilde VERCAEREN | BEL | K.O.L. | 39:32 | 11'39" | +10:00 | ||
5. | Caroline MACKENZIE | GBR | Darlington Orienteers | 44:11 | 13'02" | +14:39 | ||
6. | Greta MOLS | BEL | hamok | 45:18 | 13'21" | +15:46 | ||
7. | Bernadette VANDERMEULEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 46:51 | 13'49" | +17:19 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D55 3280m 35m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Lotta VALENTIN | SWE | Gustavsbergs OK | 34:57 | 10'39" | |||
2. | Ulla ENGELBY | SWE | Pan-Kristianstad | 37:30 | 11'25" | +2:33 | ||
3. | Margrith HOFER | SUI | OLG Breitsee | 38:32 | 11'44" | +3:35 | ||
4. | Liset HENDRICKX | BEL | Omega | 40:50 | 12'26" | +5:53 | ||
5. | Simonne SILVI | BEL | K.O.L. | 43:18 | 13'12" | +8:21 | ||
6. | Godelieve BRUYNSEELS | BEL | hamok | 44:09 | 13'27" | +9:12 | ||
7. | Martine MINET | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 51:09 | 15'35" | +16:12 | ||
8. | Marie-Christine METTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 53:10 | 16'12" | +18:13 | ||
9. | Julienne VANREUSEL | BEL | hamok | 54:46 | 16'41" | +19:49 | ||
10. | Lily-Anne COLE | BEL | TROL | 54:52 | 16'43" | +19:55 | ||
11. | Annemette GALLE | DEN | Th OK | 1:07:50 | 20'40" | +32:53 | ||
NCL | Amalia GALDÓN DELGADO | ESP | CCValencia | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D60 3280m 35m (13) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Margareta HARALDSSON | SWE | Gustavsbergs OK | 36:20 | 11'04" | |||
2. | Brigitte KÖLLA | SUI | OLG Zürich | 38:37 | 11'46" | +2:17 | ||
3. | Monique DEFFENSE | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 38:42 | 11'47" | +2:22 | ||
4. | Odette MORET | BEL | K.O.L. | 41:48 | 12'44" | +5:28 | ||
5. | Britt FORSELL PIROZZI | SWE | Lunds OK | 42:29 | 12'57" | +6:09 | ||
6. | Paulette BLOMMEN | BEL | Omega | 43:26 | 13'14" | +7:06 | ||
7. | Lieve GEENS | BEL | TROL | 43:45 | 13'20" | +7:25 | ||
8. | Monica ROELING | NED | TROL | 49:28 | 15'04" | +13:08 | ||
9. | Ursula WYSS | SUI | OL Regio Olten | 50:52 | 15'30" | +14:32 | ||
10. | Maria HENDRICKX | BEL | Omega | 51:39 | 15'44" | +15:19 | ||
11. | Christiane TOEBINTE | BEL | Balise 10 | 59:35 | 18'09" | +23:15 | ||
12. | Marianne SELLGREN | SWE | Sigtuna OK | 1:00:52 | 18'33" | +24:32 | ||
13. | Dicky MOOIJ | NED | ARGUS | 1:09:33 | 21'12" | +33:13 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D65 2470m 20m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Danielle NOLENS | BEL | hamok | 38:48 | 15'42" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H-10 2070m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Tuur MAES | BEL | K.O.L. | 20:38 | 9'58" | |||
2. | Jasper JACOBS | BEL | Omega | 25:09 | 12'08" | +4:31 | ||
3. | Robbe VOORHOF | BEL | K.O.L. | 26:21 | 12'43" | +5:43 | ||
4. | Toon VAN BRUGGEN | BEL | TROL | 27:15 | 13'09" | +6:37 | ||
5. | Tuur KAELEN | BEL | Omega | 30:19 | 14'38" | +9:41 | ||
6. | Tobias VAN OPSTAL | NED | K.O.L. | 33:18 | 16'05" | +12:40 | ||
7. | Stan MAES | BEL | K.O.L. | 35:29 | 17'08" | +14:51 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-12 2390m 25m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Liam THIELS | BEL | Omega | 21:03 | 8'48" | |||
2. | Thomas RADONDY | FRA | Tous Azimuts Douai | 21:04 | 8'48" | +0:01 | ||
3. | Piet DEFERME | BEL | hamok | 24:40 | 10'19" | +3:37 | ||
NCL | Tommi LILJESTRÖM | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H-14 3390m 50m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Robbe VAN GORP | BEL | Omega | 39:06 | 11'32" | |||
2. | Rik FRANSSEN | SUI | OLV Luzern | 39:28 | 11'38" | +0:22 | ||
3. | Eyvind MALDE | GER | OC München | 45:51 | 13'31" | +6:45 | ||
4. | Thibaut SMEETS | BEL | Omega | 46:19 | 13'39" | +7:13 | ||
5. | Lennard GHEYSELS | BEL | Omega | 1:02:29 | 18'25" | +23:23 | ||
6. | Joergen DEUBEL | AUT | Naturfreunde Wien | 1:07:08 | 19'48" | +28:02 | ||
NCL | Daan KAELEN | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H-16 4500m 110m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Theo RADONDY | FRA | Tous Azimuts Douai | 32:58 | 7'19" | |||
2. | Oreste GARBANI | SUI | GO Vallemaggia | 36:13 | 8'02" | +3:15 | ||
3. | Miel DEFERME | BEL | hamok | 38:47 | 8'37" | +5:49 | ||
4. | Wout KEUPPENS | BEL | Omega | 38:48 | 8'37" | +5:50 | ||
5. | Victor MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | 40:55 | 9'05" | +7:57 | ||
6. | Klaas MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | 41:25 | 9'12" | +8:27 | ||
7. | Dario METZGER | SUI | OLK Fricktal | 43:33 | 9'40" | +10:35 | ||
8. | Simon KREKELS | BEL | TROL | 48:01 | 10'40" | +15:03 | ||
9. | Giovanni BAERT | BEL | K.O.L. | 55:20 | 12'17" | +22:22 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-18 5140m 110m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Thomas GILLET | BEL | ASUB | 37:42 | 7'20" | |||
2. | Manuell WALSS | OLV Luzern | 40:24 | 7'51" | +2:42 | |||
NCL | Tim FRANSSEN | SUI | OLV Luzern | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H-20 6000m 120m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
NCL | Francesco GATTI | ITA | Punto Nord | |||||
Top | ||||||||
HE 6580m 125m (36) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Philippe ADAMSKI | FRA | Tous Azimuts Douai | 35:56 | 5'27" | |||
2. | Tomas HENDRICKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 37:39 | 5'43" | +1:43 | ||
3. | Christoph BRANDT | GER | SSV Planeta Radebeul | 38:02 | 5'46" | +2:06 | ||
4. | Sergey FEDATSENKA | BLR | Belarus | 39:09 | 5'56" | +3:13 | ||
5. | Tristan BLOEMEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 40:59 | 6'13" | +5:03 | ||
6. | Thomas VAN DER KLEIJ | BEL | hamok | 41:58 | 6'22" | +6:02 | ||
7. | François JOLY | FRA | Individuals/No club | 42:15 | 6'25" | +6:19 | ||
8. | Jeremy GENAR | BEL | TROL | 42:33 | 6'27" | +6:37 | ||
9. | Desmond FRANSSEN | BEL | TROL | 43:00 | 6'32" | +7:04 | ||
10. | Jeroen HOEKX | BEL | hamok | 43:53 | 6'40" | +7:57 | ||
11. | Alexander LUBINA | GER | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | 44:03 | 6'41" | +8:07 | ||
12. | Evert LEEUWS | BEL | Omega | 44:53 | 6'49" | +8:57 | ||
13. | Clément DEMEUSE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 45:01 | 6'50" | +9:05 | ||
14. | Lacho ILIEV | NOR | Halden SK | 46:01 | 6'59" | +10:05 | ||
15. | François VAN DER OUDERAA | BEL | FRSO Commission | 47:05 | 7'09" | +11:09 | ||
16. | Winston FRANSSEN | BEL | TROL | 48:48 | 7'24" | +12:52 | ||
17. | Alain MAZY | BEL | C.O. Liège | 49:16 | 7'29" | +13:20 | ||
18. | Ken PEETERS | BEL | TROL | 49:17 | 7'29" | +13:21 | ||
19. | Tomy JANSSENS | BEL | Omega | 50:53 | 7'43" | +14:57 | ||
20. | Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 50:57 | 7'44" | +15:01 | ||
21. | Oleksandr RYBAKOV | UKR | Slavutich | 51:00 | 7'45" | +15:04 | ||
22. | Niels-Peter FOPPEN | NED | olv MINOR | 51:30 | 7'49" | +15:34 | ||
23. | Dries VAN DER KLEIJ | BEL | hamok | 51:31 | 7'49" | +15:35 | ||
24. | Tom HERREMANS | BEL | hamok | 53:42 | 8'09" | +17:46 | ||
25. | Hansruedi KOHLER | SUI | OLG Dachsen SUI | 54:10 | 8'13" | +18:14 | ||
26. | Bert BOCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 55:25 | 8'25" | +19:29 | ||
27. | Tarmo KUUB | EST | ASUB | 56:12 | 8'32" | +20:16 | ||
28. | Frode KONST | NOR | IL Tyrving | 1:02:26 | 9'29" | +26:30 | ||
29. | Kristian BOSISIO | SUI | OK Bovec | 1:04:02 | 9'43" | +28:06 | ||
30. | Christian HARMS | GER | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | 1:09:39 | 10'35" | +33:43 | ||
31. | Peter FOPPEN | NED | olv MINOR | 1:10:38 | 10'44" | +34:42 | ||
32. | Marlon GEVAERT | BEL | hamok | 1:12:06 | 10'57" | +36:10 | ||
33. | Bartlomiej MAZAN | POL | WKS Slask Wroclaw | 1:13:38 | 11'11" | +37:42 | ||
NCL | Benjamin ANCIAUX | BEL | hamok | |||||
NCL | Joost TALLOEN | BEL | Omega | |||||
NCL | Olaf WOERTEL | NED | KOVZ | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H21 6000m 120m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Dries HEUNINCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 47:41 | 7'56" | |||
2. | Niels BOCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 50:26 | 8'24" | +2:45 | ||
3. | Jelle BAKELANTS | BEL | K.O.L. | 52:40 | 8'46" | +4:59 | ||
4. | Wim BRIES | BEL | K.O.L. | 56:01 | 9'20" | +8:20 | ||
5. | Sandro GRASSO | BEL | K.O.L. | 57:48 | 9'37" | +10:07 | ||
6. | Toon PEETERS | BEL | TROL | 1:04:53 | 10'48" | +17:12 | ||
7. | Herman MOOIJ | NED | ARGUS | 1:09:07 | 11'31" | +21:26 | ||
8. | Frederik MEYNEN | BEL | hamok | 1:20:11 | 13'21" | +32:30 | ||
Top | ||||||||
HB 4500m 110m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Stefaan SCHUTJES | BEL | hamok | 40:32 | 9'00" | |||
2. | Marco GARBANI | SUI | GO Vallemaggia | 1:03:35 | 14'07" | +23:03 | ||
3. | Danny SWERTS | BEL | hamok | 1:05:21 | 14'31" | +24:49 | ||
NCL | Bjorn Sverre GULHEIM | NOR | Kolbotn & Skimt OL | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H35 6000m 120m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jan OEYEN | BEL | Omega | 43:02 | 7'10" | |||
2. | Filiep DEBAERE | BEL | K.O.L. | 45:24 | 7'34" | +2:22 | ||
3. | Wannes HENDRICKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 47:15 | 7'52" | +4:13 | ||
4. | Jeroen LIEFRINK | NED | Olifant | 47:48 | 7'58" | +4:46 | ||
5. | Nico SCHRANS | BEL | Borasca | 53:10 | 8'51" | +10:08 | ||
6. | Adriaan DAEM | FRA | Guyancourt Orientation 78 | 53:20 | 8'53" | +10:18 | ||
7. | Andy HUYGHE | BEL | K.O.L. | 56:14 | 9'22" | +13:12 | ||
8. | Koen BOSMANS | BEL | Omega | 56:59 | 9'29" | +13:57 | ||
9. | Pierre BROUCKAERT | BEL | Omega | 1:00:44 | 10'07" | +17:42 | ||
10. | Dolf LEPPENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:02:20 | 10'23" | +19:18 | ||
11. | Tim HILLEN | BEL | Omega | 1:06:28 | 11'04" | +23:26 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H40 5330m 120m (20) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Rudy ROOMAN | BEL | TROL | 38:25 | 7'12" | |||
2. | Stefan THIELS | BEL | Omega | 45:16 | 8'29" | +6:51 | ||
3. | Andreas GROTE | SUI | OLC SKOG FRIBOURG | 48:00 | 9'00" | +9:35 | ||
4. | Olivier DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 48:21 | 9'04" | +9:56 | ||
5. | Ketil MALDE | GER | OC München | 49:11 | 9'13" | +10:46 | ||
6. | Jukka KOTILEHTO | FIN | Omega | 50:06 | 9'23" | +11:41 | ||
7. | Kimmo LILJESTRÖM | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 51:21 | 9'38" | +12:56 | ||
8. | Tuomas KIVELÄ | FIN | Raisu Lumous | 51:27 | 9'39" | +13:02 | ||
9. | Peter HEIM | GER | OL-Team Filder | 53:30 | 10'02" | +15:05 | ||
10. | Geert VOORHOF | BEL | K.O.L. | 53:57 | 10'07" | +15:32 | ||
11. | Roman ELSEN | BEL | Omega | 55:36 | 10'25" | +17:11 | ||
12. | Ronald MENS | BEL | hamok | 57:33 | 10'47" | +19:08 | ||
13. | Tom KAELEN | BEL | Omega | 1:02:47 | 11'46" | +24:22 | ||
14. | Koen VANGESTEL | BEL | Omega | 1:03:14 | 11'51" | +24:49 | ||
15. | Eric GLASSÉE | BEL | TROL | 1:13:12 | 13'44" | +34:47 | ||
16. | Marc MERTENS | BEL | hamok | 1:16:19 | 14'19" | +37:54 | ||
17. | Kurt SMET | BEL | TROL | 1:16:53 | 14'25" | +38:28 | ||
18. | Rik VAN BRUGGEN | BEL | TROL | 1:17:09 | 14'28" | +38:44 | ||
19. | Egwin COESSENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:24:58 | 15'56" | +46:33 | ||
20. | Donald VAN BOVEN | BEL | TROL | 1:26:29 | 16'13" | +48:04 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H45 5140m 110m (23) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Serge BAERT | BEL | K.O.L. | 41:22 | 8'02" | |||
2. | Guy TIREZ | BEL | K.O.L. | 44:28 | 8'39" | +3:06 | ||
3. | Matti YLILUIKKI | FIN | Suomusjärven Sisu | 46:52 | 9'07" | +5:30 | ||
4. | Bart WILLEMS | BEL | Omega | 48:51 | 9'30" | +7:29 | ||
5. | Alastair MACKENZIE | GBR | Darlington Orienteers | 49:06 | 9'33" | +7:44 | ||
6. | Koen MEYNEN | BEL | hamok | 49:33 | 9'38" | +8:11 | ||
7. | Kjetil KARLSEN | NOR | Orienteringsklubben Moss | 50:12 | 9'45" | +8:50 | ||
8. | Roger DULIEU | BEL | Omega | 50:33 | 9'50" | +9:11 | ||
9. | Marko VIRTA | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat | 50:55 | 9'54" | +9:33 | ||
10. | Espen Fyhn NILSEN | NOR | Sandnes IL - Rogaland | 51:19 | 9'59" | +9:57 | ||
11. | Andre DE VEIRMAN | BEL | TROL | 51:31 | 10'01" | +10:09 | ||
12. | Jean François LOTERIE | FRA | Tous Azimuts Douai | 51:44 | 10'03" | +10:22 | ||
13. | Jyrki NIEMINEN | FIN | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 51:45 | 10'04" | +10:23 | ||
14. | Eddy JANSEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 52:06 | 10'08" | +10:44 | ||
15. | Johan MAES | BEL | hamok | 52:39 | 10'14" | +11:17 | ||
16. | Sven FRANCET | BEL | hamok | 52:44 | 10'15" | +11:22 | ||
17. | Daniel RADONDY | FRA | Tous Azimuts Douai | 55:16 | 10'45" | +13:54 | ||
18. | Steven JOCHEMS | NED | KOVZ | 57:52 | 11'15" | +16:30 | ||
19. | Erik VAN DYCK | BEL | TROL | 58:21 | 11'21" | +16:59 | ||
20. | Giorgio GATTI | ITA | Punto Nord | 1:11:56 | 13'59" | +30:34 | ||
21. | Steve VERSTRAETE | BEL | hamok | 1:14:46 | 14'32" | +33:24 | ||
-- | Karl KEUPPENS | BEL | Omega | 49:19 | 9'35" | +7:57 | ||
NCL | Tom KREKELS | BEL | TROL | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H50 4500m 110m (19) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Wiet LAENEN | BEL | TROL | 32:37 | 7'14" | |||
2. | Luc MELIS | BEL | hamok | 34:30 | 7'39" | +1:53 | ||
3. | Luc CLOOSTERMANS | BEL | C.O. Liège | 40:52 | 9'04" | +8:15 | ||
4. | Arne KRISTENSEN | DEN | Herlufsholm | 41:40 | 9'15" | +9:03 | ||
5. | Dirk CEULEMANS | BEL | Omega | 42:25 | 9'25" | +9:48 | ||
6. | Eugenio PESSINA | ITA | Punto Nord | 43:11 | 9'35" | +10:34 | ||
7. | Per Arne ARNESEN | NOR | Kolbotn & Skimt OL | 44:40 | 9'55" | +12:03 | ||
8. | Guido TIMMERS | BEL | hamok | 46:09 | 10'15" | +13:32 | ||
9. | Jan TOELEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 46:20 | 10'17" | +13:43 | ||
10. | Patrick BLEYEN | BEL | hamok | 51:32 | 11'27" | +18:55 | ||
11. | Bruno VANDERMEULEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 52:46 | 11'43" | +20:09 | ||
12. | Jan THEYS | BEL | Omega | 54:24 | 12'05" | +21:47 | ||
13. | Oleksandr MYKHAILICHENKO | UKR | O-club, Kyiv | 55:20 | 12'17" | +22:43 | ||
14. | Oleksandr LETYCHEVSKYI | UKR | O-club, Kyiv | 55:30 | 12'19" | +22:53 | ||
15. | Karel PEETERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 56:06 | 12'27" | +23:29 | ||
16. | Jan FRANSSEN | BEL | TROL | 1:00:07 | 13'21" | +27:30 | ||
17. | Georg PREGARTNER | AUT | OLG Deutsch Kaltenbrunn | 1:00:52 | 13'31" | +28:15 | ||
18. | Will FRANSSEN | SUI | OLV Luzern | 1:04:18 | 14'17" | +31:41 | ||
19. | Guy SMEETS | BEL | Omega | 1:11:25 | 15'52" | +38:48 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H55 4140m 85m (18) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Ivanas ZIAZIULIA | LTU | OK Saule | 32:20 | 7'48" | |||
2. | William NICQUE | BEL | TROL | 38:59 | 9'24" | +6:39 | ||
3. | Wim HOEKX | BEL | hamok | 39:11 | 9'27" | +6:51 | ||
4. | Luc BOUVE | BEL | hamok | 42:12 | 10'11" | +9:52 | ||
5. | Roger BOCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 43:03 | 10'23" | +10:43 | ||
6. | Ferdinand GEBOERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 43:23 | 10'28" | +11:03 | ||
7. | Albert VAN CANEGHEM | BEL | K.O.L. | 44:09 | 10'39" | +11:49 | ||
8. | Jackie VANDIJCK | BEL | K.O.L. | 46:00 | 11'06" | +13:40 | ||
9. | Chris ADDIERS | BEL | Omega | 49:56 | 12'03" | +17:36 | ||
10. | Gerard PLESSERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 51:20 | 12'23" | +19:00 | ||
11. | Claude FOSSEZ | ESP | CCValencia | 53:52 | 13'00" | +21:32 | ||
12. | Patrick BLEYENS | NED | KOVZ | 57:25 | 13'52" | +25:05 | ||
13. | Guus VAN BOVEN | NED | Olifant | 1:00:17 | 14'33" | +27:57 | ||
14. | Alfons BAKELANTS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:01:02 | 14'44" | +28:42 | ||
15. | Paul BOLSENS | BEL | TROL | 1:11:33 | 17'16" | +39:13 | ||
16. | Marc BUEKERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:13:12 | 17'40" | +40:52 | ||
17. | Johan WALBERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:24:02 | 20'17" | +51:42 | ||
18. | Willy OPDEKAMP | BEL | Borasca | 1:27:15 | 21'04" | +54:55 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H60 3750m 75m (23) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Roger HENDRICKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 28:38 | 7'38" | |||
2. | Rudy CANTRE | BEL | K.O.L. | 36:18 | 9'40" | +7:40 | ||
3. | Urs TRISCHLER | SUI | OLG Zürich | 38:03 | 10'08" | +9:25 | ||
4. | Alfred SIMKENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 39:30 | 10'32" | +10:52 | ||
5. | Tore HÖGNÄS | FIN | IF Brahe | 40:30 | 10'48" | +11:52 | ||
6. | Frans WENS | BEL | TROL | 40:36 | 10'49" | +11:58 | ||
7. | Klaus HELD | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 40:52 | 10'53" | +12:14 | ||
8. | Ole GALLE | DEN | Th OK | 42:20 | 11'17" | +13:42 | ||
9. | Matz LARSSON | SWE | Gustavsbergs OK | 43:00 | 11'27" | +14:22 | ||
10. | Servais HICK | BEL | C.O. Liège | 43:12 | 11'31" | +14:34 | ||
11. | Dominique SCHUTJES | BEL | hamok | 43:29 | 11'35" | +14:51 | ||
12. | Willy RENDERS | BEL | hamok | 44:30 | 11'52" | +15:52 | ||
13. | Eddie DESMEDT | BEL | TROL | 44:40 | 11'54" | +16:02 | ||
14. | Ivo TIMMERMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 44:47 | 11'56" | +16:09 | ||
15. | Anton BUYTAERT | BEL | Omega | 44:56 | 11'58" | +16:18 | ||
16. | Ferdy NIJST | BEL | K.O.L. | 47:03 | 12'32" | +18:25 | ||
17. | Rene STEENSSENS | BEL | Balise 10 | 48:22 | 12'53" | +19:44 | ||
18. | Jozef BELMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 49:13 | 13'07" | +20:35 | ||
19. | Eddie DE KERF | NED | TROL | 51:35 | 13'45" | +22:57 | ||
20. | Robert SCUVEE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 53:15 | 14'11" | +24:37 | ||
21. | Jef VANHOUT | BEL | K.O.L. | 53:34 | 14'17" | +24:56 | ||
22. | Magnus HARALDSSON | SWE | Gustavsbergs OK | 54:34 | 14'33" | +25:56 | ||
NCL | Luc HEUNINCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H65 3280m 35m (21) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Franz WYSS | SUI | OL Regio Olten | 26:34 | 8'05" | |||
2. | Helmut CONRAD | GER | USV TU Dresden | 29:54 | 9'06" | +3:20 | ||
3. | Vic VANDERSTRAETEN | BEL | hamok | 31:10 | 9'30" | +4:36 | ||
4. | Jos THYS | BEL | hamok | 31:11 | 9'30" | +4:37 | ||
5. | Jorma PALDANIUS | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat | 31:15 | 9'31" | +4:41 | ||
6. | Georges DEFERME | BEL | hamok | 31:20 | 9'33" | +4:46 | ||
7. | Mike IN T GROEN | NED | TROL | 32:39 | 9'57" | +6:05 | ||
8. | Dirk ZWIKKER | NED | TROL | 33:38 | 10'15" | +7:04 | ||
9. | Thorolf TROLSRUD | NOR | TT-TUR O Reiser | 35:10 | 10'43" | +8:36 | ||
10. | Georges TIMMERMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 35:17 | 10'45" | +8:43 | ||
11. | Errol PITTET | SUI | OLG Breitsee | 39:21 | 11'59" | +12:47 | ||
12. | André PEETERS | BEL | TROL | 40:13 | 12'15" | +13:39 | ||
13. | Peo BENGTSSON | SWE | Pan-Kristianstad | 40:17 | 12'16" | +13:43 | ||
14. | Jos HOUBEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 42:39 | 13'00" | +16:05 | ||
15. | Anders SELLGREN | SWE | Sigtuna OK | 43:10 | 13'09" | +16:36 | ||
16. | Bert GEUDENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 44:13 | 13'28" | +17:39 | ||
17. | Ruud SCHONEWILLE | NED | Borasca | 45:55 | 13'59" | +19:21 | ||
18. | Jozef DEN TROOSTER | BEL | Omega | 47:02 | 14'20" | +20:28 | ||
19. | Oswald VAN BOCKSTAL | BEL | TROL | 50:56 | 15'31" | +24:22 | ||
20. | Sven-erik FORSELL | SWE | Lunds OK | 51:41 | 15'45" | +25:07 | ||
NCL | Claes-göran GREEN | SWE | Lunds OK | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H70 2470m 20m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Heinz KELLER | SUI | ol.biel.seeland | 23:33 | 9'32" | |||
2. | Phil MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | 25:26 | 10'17" | +1:53 | ||
3. | Roger PLEES | BEL | hamok | 28:33 | 11'33" | +5:00 | ||
4. | Willy VAN CAELENBERGE | BEL | hamok | 30:45 | 12'26" | +7:12 | ||
5. | Alfons BOSCH | BEL | TROL | 40:30 | 16'23" | +16:57 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H75 2290m 15m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Frans VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 25:45 | 11'14" | |||
2. | Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANS | BEL | hamok | 35:38 | 15'33" | +9:53 | ||
3. | Jan VAN HEES | BEL | K.O.L. | 42:32 | 18'34" | +16:47 | ||
4. | Henri VANDENBERK | BEL | K.O.L. | 43:00 | 18'46" | +17:15 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H80 2290m 15m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Frans VOS | NED | ARGUS | 45:44 | 19'58" | |||
Top | ||||||||
SE 4790m 40m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Sonia NYS | BEL | Omega | 51:16 | 10'42" | |||
2. | Patrick JACOBS | BEL | Omega | 51:45 | 10'48" | +0:29 | ||
NCL | Lisette DIRKS | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
NCL | Richard HOUBEN | BEL | Indiv. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
SD 4620m 75m (16) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Bart MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | 43:06 | 9'19" | |||
2. | Els PUT | BEL | Omega | 55:02 | 11'54" | +11:56 | ||
3. | Paul CORTHOUTS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:02:17 | 13'28" | +19:11 | ||
4. | Marieke ADDIERS | BEL | Omega | 1:03:30 | 13'44" | +20:24 | ||
5. | Dirk BERWAERTS | BEL | TROL | 1:10:00 | 15'09" | +26:54 | ||
6. | Kris VERDUYCKT | BEL | Omega | 1:10:22 | 15'13" | +27:16 | ||
7. | André BUKENBERGS | BEL | hamok | 1:13:10 | 15'50" | +30:04 | ||
8. | Stephane DMYTERKO | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:21:30 | 17'38" | +38:24 | ||
9. | Esther CLIERINCK | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:21:44 | 17'41" | +38:38 | ||
10. | Aljona KARTOSEVA | EST | ASUB | 1:26:17 | 18'40" | +43:11 | ||
11. | William MITCHELL | GBR | Omega | 1:31:13 | 19'44" | +48:07 | ||
12. | André LEDENT | BEL | Balise 10 | 2:09:39 | 28'03" | +1:26:33 | ||
13. | Barthelemy GELDOF | BEL | Omega | 2:10:27 | 28'14" | +1:27:21 | ||
NCL | Karl MOLS | GER | Omega | |||||
NCL | Ludo MILISSEN | BEL | Borasca | |||||
NCL | Ronny BALVE | BEL | Indiv. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
LD 6870m 115m (27) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jean-François KRIER | BEL | ASUB | 45:01 | 6'33" | |||
2. | Jan-Gerard VAN DER TOORN | NED | KOVZ | 49:24 | 7'11" | +4:23 | ||
3. | François HANZEN | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 51:00 | 7'25" | +5:59 | ||
4. | Jean-Manuel VERPOORTEN | BEL | Hermathenae | 55:07 | 8'01" | +10:06 | ||
5. | Guido VERDEYEN | BEL | Omega | 56:33 | 8'13" | +11:32 | ||
6. | Dirk JACOBS | BEL | K.O.L. | 56:48 | 8'16" | +11:47 | ||
7. | Ralph KURT | GER | TROL | 58:10 | 8'28" | +13:09 | ||
8. | Kris CEULEMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:06:43 | 9'42" | +21:42 | ||
9. | Aurélie DESCHEPPER | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:13:33 | 10'42" | +28:32 | ||
10. | Patrick DE BRUYCKER | NED | KOVZ | 1:13:42 | 10'43" | +28:41 | ||
11. | Johan SWINNEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:14:04 | 10'46" | +29:03 | ||
12. | Pieter VAN GELDERE | NED | Olifant | 1:15:40 | 11'00" | +30:39 | ||
13. | Michaël BROUWIER | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:18:43 | 11'27" | +33:42 | ||
14. | Luc HANSEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:20:06 | 11'39" | +35:05 | ||
15. | Jos GILOT | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:21:40 | 11'53" | +36:39 | ||
16. | Hennie KENNIS | NED | VVO 96 | 1:23:06 | 12'05" | +38:05 | ||
17. | Pascal MYLLE | BEL | hamok | 1:29:36 | 13'02" | +44:35 | ||
18. | Ferdinand MAENEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:33:22 | 13'35" | +48:21 | ||
19. | Erick OOSTERLINCK | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:42:32 | 14'55" | +57:31 | ||
20. | Patrick DERBAIX | BEL | Omega | 1:47:09 | 15'35" | +1:02:08 | ||
21. | Wim GEERTS | BEL | VVO 96 | 1:47:23 | 15'37" | +1:02:22 | ||
22. | Dimitri GOUNALIS | BEL | VVO 96 | 1:55:17 | 16'46" | +1:10:16 | ||
23. | Nico VANDE KERKHOF | BEL | Omega | 1:57:02 | 17'02" | +1:12:01 | ||
24. | Roeland VAN AKEN | BEL | Omega | 2:04:00 | 18'02" | +1:18:59 | ||
NCL | Erik VAN DE WEIJER | BEL | Omega | |||||
NCL | Peter GIERLACH | GER | USV TU Dresden | |||||
NCL | Sam DEFERM | BEL | Borasca | |||||
Top | ||||||||
Kinder-O 5690m (20) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Elin HEIMENS | Kinder-O | 01:00 | 0'10" | ||||
Fee MYLLE | BEL | hamok | 01:00 | 0'10" | ||||
Fin MYLLE | BEL | VVO 96 | 01:00 | 0'10" | ||||
Janne HILLEN | BEL | Omega | 01:00 | 0'10" | ||||
Jeanne VAN PUYMBROECK | BEL | Kinder-O | 01:00 | 0'10" | ||||
Jil MYLLE | BEL | hamok | 01:00 | 0'10" | ||||
Kato HILLEN | BEL | Omega | 01:00 | 0'10" | ||||
Matias LILJESTRÖM | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 01:00 | 0'10" | ||||
Mats DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 01:00 | 0'10" | ||||
Max VAN PUYMBROECK | BEL | Kinder-O | 01:00 | 0'10" | ||||
Philip HUBERT | Kinder-O | 01:00 | 0'10" | |||||
Rube ELSEN | BEL | Omega | 01:00 | 0'10" | ||||
Sascha KURT | Kinder-O | 01:00 | 0'10" | |||||
Sofie BOSMANS | BEL | Omega | 01:00 | 0'10" | ||||
Stella BOECKX | BEL | Kinder-O | 01:00 | 0'10" | ||||
Tom BOSMANS | BEL | Omega | 01:00 | 0'10" | ||||
Valerie HUBERT | Kinder-O | 01:00 | 0'10" | |||||
Ville KOTILEHTO | FIN | Kinder-O | 01:00 | 0'10" | ||||
Witse BOECKX | BEL | Kinder-O | 01:00 | 0'10" | ||||
Wout BOECKX | BEL | Omega | 01:00 | 0'10" | ||||
Top |