Belgische Meisterschaft Middle Distance | ||
Last updated: 17.04.2011 18:37:43 | Contact/Remarks: klaus.held@swing.be |
SE 4000m 85m (13) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Robert HOOFD | BEL | ASUB | 1:07:44 | 16'55" | |||
NCL | Nadine VERLINDEN | BEL | ASUB | |||||
Top | ||||||||
SD 4100m 100m (14) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Jessica MARIEN | BEL | ASUB | 48:47 | 11'53" | |||
5. | Jean-Luc MARIEN | BEL | ASUB | 51:16 | 12'30" | |||
Top | ||||||||
LD 6300m 155m (14) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
7. | Serge HERMAN | BEL | ASUB | 1:07:26 | 10'42" | |||
9. | Didier HOOFD | BEL | ASUB | 1:16:55 | 12'12" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D. Open 5100m 120m (20) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLE | BEL | ASUB | 35:53 | 7'02" | |||
4. | Vinciane MULPAS | BEL | ASUB | 37:32 | 7'21" | |||
7. | Catherine HOOFD | BEL | ASUB | 42:40 | 8'21" | |||
9. | An FREDERICKX | BEL | ASUB | 46:46 | 9'10" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D. Masters A 3800m 90m (17) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Annamari VIERIKKO | FIN | ASUB | 31:00 | 8'09" | |||
10. | Jenny BUELENS | BEL | ASUB | 44:55 | 11'49" | |||
14. | Annick ROUSEREZ | BEL | ASUB | 47:46 | 12'34" | |||
15. | Laurence AUGHUET | BEL | ASUB | 53:44 | 14'08" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D. Masters B 3400m 75m (15) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Claire ADAM | BEL | ASUB | 34:48 | 10'14" | |||
7. | An DUYCK | BEL | ASUB | 40:32 | 11'55" | |||
12. | Christine PARMENTIER-RENARD | BEL | ASUB | 50:07 | 14'44" | |||
14. | Colette DECEUNINCK | BEL | ASUB | 1:01:02 | 17'57" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H. Pupilles 1500m 25m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Cédric AMERIJCKX | BEL | ASUB | 15:17 | 10'11" | |||
3. | Gaël AMERIJCKX | BEL | ASUB | 34:54 | 23'16" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H. Espoirs 3100m 70m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Thomas GILLET | BEL | ASUB | 20:28 | 6'36" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H. Juniors 4900m 95m (15) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Benjamin HOFMANS | BEL | ASUB | 29:08 | 5'56" | |||
5. | Bruno PARMENTIER | BEL | ASUB | 30:23 | 6'12" | |||
9. | Janne HEIKKINEN | FIN | ASUB | 35:19 | 7'12" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H. Open 6200m 135m (50) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
12. | Quentin DE NEYER | BEL | ASUB | 34:49 | 5'36" | |||
14. | Jean-François KRIER | BEL | ASUB | 35:36 | 5'44" | |||
28. | François VAN DER OUDERAA | BEL | ASUB | 41:06 | 6'37" | |||
29. | David LEMAIRE | BEL | ASUB | 41:34 | 6'42" | |||
30. | Jean-Baptiste COLOMB | FRA | ASUB | 42:33 | 6'51" | |||
NCL | Gilles DELMEE | BEL | ASUB | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H. Masters A 4600m 120m (35) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
17. | Christophe AMERIJCKX | BEL | ASUB | 36:02 | 7'49" | |||
23. | Christian GILLET | BEL | ASUB | 40:04 | 8'42" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H. Masters B 4300m 90m (35) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
10. | Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNE | BEL | ASUB | 33:57 | 7'53" | |||
19. | Jacques HOFMANS | BEL | ASUB | 40:27 | 9'24" | |||
26. | Francis KRIER | BEL | ASUB | 44:32 | 10'21" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H. Masters C 3800m 85m (33) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
4. | Pierre PARMENTIER | BEL | ASUB | 29:27 | 7'45" | |||
20. | Georges DICKER | BEL | ASUB | 39:58 | 10'31" | |||
27. | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | ASUB | 47:24 | 12'28" | |||
32. | Michel RYSENAER | BEL | ASUB | 56:48 | 14'56" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H. Masters D 2600m 35m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
7. | Freddy HERMAN | BEL | ASUB | 36:23 | 13'59" | |||
Top |