BK Lang | ||
Last updated: 17.09.2013 21:20:06 | Contact/Remarks: inschrijvingen@hamok.be |
Kinder-O (19) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Arnaud MAZY | BEL | C.O. Liège | 01:00 | ||||
Elien HILLEN | BEL | V.V.O. | 01:00 | |||||
Fee MYLLE | BEL | hamok | 01:00 | |||||
Fin MYLLE | BEL | VVO 96 | 01:00 | |||||
Gauthier SILLIEN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 01:00 | |||||
Janne HILLEN | BEL | Indiv. | 01:00 | |||||
Jarno GEENEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 01:00 | |||||
Kato HILLEN | BEL | Indiv. | 01:00 | |||||
Kiara NIJST | BEL | Omega | 01:00 | |||||
Lio LINTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 01:00 | |||||
Louis BASTIN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 01:00 | |||||
Nathan SILLIEN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 01:00 | |||||
Quinten RENDERS | BEL | VVO 96 | 01:00 | |||||
Senne LINTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 01:00 | |||||
Simon BASTIN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 01:00 | |||||
Sofie BOSMANS | BEL | Omega | 01:00 | |||||
Thomas HILLEN | BEL | V.V.O. | 01:00 | |||||
Tom BOSMANS | BEL | Omega | 01:00 | |||||
Warre SIMKENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 01:00 | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D-10 2760m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Mit VAN BRUGGEN | BEL | TROL | 31:33 | 11'25" | |||
2. | Naomi VAN OPSTAL | NED | K.O.L. | 32:25 | 11'44" | +0:52 | ||
3. | Kato BROUCKAERT | BEL | Omega | 33:33 | 12'09" | +2:00 | ||
4. | Sarah ROOMAN | BEL | TROL | 34:39 | 12'33" | +3:06 | ||
5. | Lena GEENEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 34:44 | 12'35" | +3:11 | ||
6. | Tille DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 37:27 | 13'34" | +5:54 | ||
7. | Anneleen KNOOPS | BEL | hamok | 37:35 | 13'37" | +6:02 | ||
8. | Sofie BOSMANS | BEL | Omega | 39:31 | 14'19" | +7:58 | ||
-- | Feike KERCKHOFS | BEL | Omega | 25:23 | 9'11" | -6:10 | ||
-- | Jil MYLLE | BEL | hamok | 45:01 | 16'18" | +13:28 | ||
-- | Lies BROUCKAERT | BEL | Omega | 45:01 | 16'18" | +13:28 | ||
-- | Fee MYLLE | BEL | hamok | 45:23 | 16'26" | +13:50 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-12 3370m (13) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Laurine HERMAN | BEL | ASUB | 27:52 | 8'16" | |||
2. | Lisse CEULEMANS | BEL | TROL | 29:58 | 8'53" | +2:06 | ||
3. | Laurence DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 31:19 | 9'17" | +3:27 | ||
4. | Lotte WILLEMS | BEL | Omega | 32:15 | 9'34" | +4:23 | ||
5. | Emma MAES | BEL | K.O.L. | 32:28 | 9'38" | +4:36 | ||
6. | Sophie BROUCKAERT | BEL | Omega | 36:02 | 10'41" | +8:10 | ||
7. | Julie VAN MUYSEN | BEL | Omega | 37:45 | 11'12" | +9:53 | ||
8. | Janne VAN GELDER | BEL | Omega | 37:46 | 11'12" | +9:54 | ||
9. | Julia KREKELS | BEL | TROL | 38:38 | 11'27" | +10:46 | ||
10. | Kato KEUPPENS | BEL | Omega | 40:07 | 11'54" | +12:15 | ||
11. | Siel DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 40:14 | 11'56" | +12:22 | ||
12. | Nore PEETERS | BEL | Omega | 44:47 | 13'17" | +16:55 | ||
13. | Julie SMEETS | BEL | Omega | 52:43 | 15'38" | +24:51 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-14 5680m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Magalie GILLET | BEL | Omega | 56:24 | 9'55" | |||
2. | Hannah THIELS | BEL | Omega | 59:28 | 10'28" | +3:04 | ||
3. | Sandrine DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 1:01:21 | 10'48" | +4:57 | ||
4. | Lucie DRYGALSKI | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:01:27 | 10'49" | +5:03 | ||
5. | Marine SILLIEN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:07:12 | 11'49" | +10:48 | ||
6. | Lies DEFERME | BEL | hamok | 1:09:38 | 12'15" | +13:14 | ||
7. | Lena BUEKENHOUT | BEL | Omega | 1:24:59 | 14'57" | +28:35 | ||
8. | Eske AERDEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:30:55 | 16'00" | +34:31 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-16 5820m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Hannah RAUSCHEN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:11:47 | 12'20" | |||
2. | Anke GLASSÉE | BEL | TROL | 1:19:04 | 13'35" | +7:17 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-18 7170m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Elke VERDEYEN | BEL | Omega | 59:47 | 8'20" | |||
2. | Claudia ROOMAN | BEL | TROL | 1:01:53 | 8'37" | +2:06 | ||
3. | Annissa RAUW | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 1:12:08 | 10'03" | +12:21 | ||
4. | Coline CEULEMANS | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:12:10 | 10'03" | +12:23 | ||
5. | Louise NYSSEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:20:49 | 11'16" | +21:02 | ||
6. | Charlotte THEYS | BEL | Omega | 1:21:30 | 11'22" | +21:43 | ||
7. | Eliane SCHMITZ | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 1:25:17 | 11'53" | +25:30 | ||
8. | Gaëlle DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 1:35:57 | 13'22" | +36:10 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-20 7170m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Tiphane MARCHEGAY | FRA | ASUB | 58:46 | 8'11" | |||
2. | Ronja FELL | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:11:25 | 9'57" | +12:39 | ||
3. | Daniela MAUSEN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:22:05 | 11'26" | +23:19 | ||
4. | Fanny JAMSIN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:43:13 | 14'23" | +44:27 | ||
Top | ||||||||
DE 9560m (15) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Miek FABRÉ | BEL | Omega | 1:00:21 | 6'18" | |||
2. | Aline HERMANS | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:06:56 | 7'00" | +6:35 | ||
3. | Fanny TILKIN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:08:55 | 7'12" | +8:34 | ||
4. | Vendula DOLEZALOVA | CZE | Omega | 1:10:40 | 7'23" | +10:19 | ||
5. | Liesbeth VAN DE VELDE | BEL | Omega | 1:12:23 | 7'34" | +12:02 | ||
6. | Greet OEYEN | BEL | hamok | 1:13:07 | 7'38" | +12:46 | ||
7. | Helena PLUYMERS | BEL | TROL | 1:14:34 | 7'47" | +14:13 | ||
8. | Federica MAGGIONI | ITA | Omega | 1:15:46 | 7'55" | +15:25 | ||
9. | Saartje SALLAERTS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:16:45 | 8'01" | +16:24 | ||
10. | Mira SCHEIR | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:19:40 | 8'19" | +19:19 | ||
11. | Sara SAMBI | ITA | Omega | 1:22:49 | 8'39" | +22:28 | ||
12. | Caroline BLOCKX | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:37:27 | 10'11" | +37:06 | ||
13. | Aurélie DESCHEPPER | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:44:10 | 10'53" | +43:49 | ||
-- | Anna SERRALLONGA | ESP | TROL | 1:16:34 | 8'00" | +16:13 | ||
-- | Meri CKRIPESKA | MKD | Zlatovrv | 1:44:22 | 10'55" | +44:01 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D21 8420m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Goele HERMANS | BEL | Omega | 1:22:14 | 9'45" | |||
2. | Annelies VERMONDEN | BEL | TROL | 1:23:13 | 9'52" | +0:59 | ||
3. | Jessica LIMPACH | BEL | ASUB | 1:26:53 | 10'19" | +4:39 | ||
4. | An KESSELAERS | BEL | Omega | 1:30:30 | 10'44" | +8:16 | ||
5. | Vanessa BOLSENS | BEL | TROL | 1:32:55 | 11'02" | +10:41 | ||
6. | Sien VERDEYEN | BEL | Omega | 1:40:39 | 11'57" | +18:25 | ||
7. | Anne BERNIS | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:41:33 | 12'03" | +19:19 | ||
Top | ||||||||
DB 5820m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Maike MÜLLENDER | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:13:29 | 12'37" | |||
2. | Francine SERRE | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 1:45:06 | 18'03" | +31:37 | ||
3. | Anja STYNEN | BEL | hamok | 1:49:06 | 18'44" | +35:37 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D35 7170m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Vinciane MULPAS | BEL | ASUB | 54:51 | 7'38" | |||
2. | Nancy WENDERICKX | BEL | hamok | 58:12 | 8'07" | +3:21 | ||
3. | Sofie HEUNINCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 58:15 | 8'07" | +3:24 | ||
4. | Véronique BASTIN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:00:37 | 8'27" | +5:46 | ||
5. | Elisabeth SCHUTJES | BEL | hamok | 1:05:49 | 9'10" | +10:58 | ||
6. | Tina LINTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:06:13 | 9'14" | +11:22 | ||
7. | An FREDERICKX | BEL | ASUB | 1:11:38 | 9'59" | +16:47 | ||
8. | Valérie CLISSEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:12:13 | 10'04" | +17:22 | ||
9. | Leene JESPERS | BEL | TROL | 1:20:33 | 11'14" | +25:42 | ||
10. | Gisela HENNES | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:28:59 | 12'24" | +34:08 | ||
11. | Sindy SAGGIORATO | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:39:43 | 13'54" | +44:52 | ||
-- | Inga AUSEKLE | LAT | Tout Azimut Fameck | 1:04:31 | 8'59" | +9:40 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D40 7170m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Kristel MERTENS | BEL | TROL | 1:00:27 | 8'25" | |||
2. | Els SPILLEBEEN | BEL | Omega | 1:16:55 | 10'43" | +16:28 | ||
3. | Sylvia HENNES | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:20:40 | 11'15" | +20:13 | ||
4. | Caroline MARGREVE | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:28:09 | 12'17" | +27:42 | ||
5. | Sophie PAREE | BEL | hamok | 1:33:28 | 13'02" | +33:01 | ||
6. | Natalie BEENAERTS | BEL | Omega | 1:35:25 | 13'18" | +34:58 | ||
7. | Marijke DEBRUYNE | BEL | hamok | 1:48:32 | 15'08" | +48:05 | ||
-- | Ellen BOOMER | USA | Omega | 1:34:20 | 13'09" | +33:53 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D45 5820m (15) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Maria HENKES | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 47:40 | 8'11" | |||
2. | Marijs VANDEWEYER | BEL | hamok | 49:19 | 8'28" | +1:39 | ||
3. | Annemie JANSEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 50:44 | 8'43" | +3:04 | ||
4. | Kathleen REYNDERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 51:46 | 8'53" | +4:06 | ||
5. | Katleen VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 51:53 | 8'54" | +4:13 | ||
6. | Myriam VANHOREBEEK | BEL | Omega | 55:30 | 9'32" | +7:50 | ||
7. | Katri HAATAJA | FIN | ASUB | 55:37 | 9'33" | +7:57 | ||
8. | Kristel PALMANS | BEL | Omega | 1:07:36 | 11'36" | +19:56 | ||
9. | Betty DE MEYER | BEL | TROL | 1:08:13 | 11'43" | +20:33 | ||
10. | An VERBERNE | BEL | hamok | 1:09:24 | 11'55" | +21:44 | ||
11. | Carine LAMBEAU | BEL | ASUB | 1:20:39 | 13'51" | +32:59 | ||
12. | Geneviève PISSART | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:23:55 | 14'25" | +36:15 | ||
13. | Mia KINNAER | BEL | Omega | 1:46:07 | 18'13" | +58:27 | ||
-- | Annamari VIERIKKO | FIN | ASUB | 43:58 | 7'33" | -3:42 | ||
-- | Dunja VAN DE RIET | NED | Olifant | 57:37 | 9'53" | +9:57 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D50 5820m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Martine TAFFEIREN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 49:09 | 8'26" | |||
2. | Leen WOUTERS | BEL | Omega | 49:29 | 8'30" | +0:20 | ||
3. | Linda VERBRAKEN | BEL | Borasca | 51:06 | 8'46" | +1:57 | ||
4. | Greta MOLS | BEL | hamok | 54:40 | 9'23" | +5:31 | ||
5. | Els PUT | BEL | Omega | 55:10 | 9'28" | +6:01 | ||
6. | Hilde VERCAEREN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:00:22 | 10'22" | +11:13 | ||
7. | Françoise RENARD | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:01:17 | 10'31" | +12:08 | ||
8. | Annick ROUSEREZ | BEL | ASUB | 1:07:18 | 11'33" | +18:09 | ||
9. | Patricia MARCHAL-PIRARD | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:15:12 | 12'55" | +26:03 | ||
NCL | Hilde KROLS | BEL | hamok | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D55 5680m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Lea SWINNEN | BEL | Omega | 1:00:27 | 10'38" | |||
2. | Claire ADAM | BEL | ASUB | 1:04:27 | 11'20" | +4:00 | ||
3. | Julienne VANREUSEL | BEL | hamok | 1:10:27 | 12'24" | +10:00 | ||
4. | Lily-Anne COLE | BEL | TROL | 1:13:15 | 12'53" | +12:48 | ||
5. | Anita BAERTS | BEL | Borasca | 1:15:36 | 13'18" | +15:09 | ||
6. | Bernadette VANDERMEULEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:17:25 | 13'37" | +16:58 | ||
7. | Marie-Christine METTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:53:19 | 19'57" | +52:52 | ||
8. | Martine MINET | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:59:25 | 21'01" | +58:58 | ||
NCL | Françoise PIRET | BEL | C.O. Militaire Belge | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D60 5680m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Lisette EYKMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 55:19 | 9'44" | |||
2. | Paulette BLOMMEN | BEL | Omega | 1:10:38 | 12'26" | +15:19 | ||
3. | Odette MORET | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:13:17 | 12'54" | +17:58 | ||
4. | Hildegard BASTIN-HALMES | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:15:32 | 13'17" | +20:13 | ||
5. | Maria HENDRICKX | BEL | Omega | 1:19:27 | 13'59" | +24:08 | ||
6. | Lieve GEENS | BEL | TROL | 1:19:53 | 14'03" | +24:34 | ||
7. | Christine PARMENTIER-RENARD | BEL | ASUB | 1:20:40 | 14'12" | +25:21 | ||
8. | Jacqueline MOREAU SCUVEE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:26:03 | 15'08" | +30:44 | ||
9. | Lieve FEYS | BEL | Omega | 1:36:42 | 17'01" | +41:23 | ||
10. | Christiane TOEBINTE | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:37:46 | 17'12" | +42:27 | ||
-- | Monica ROELING | NED | TROL | 1:11:11 | 12'31" | +15:52 | ||
-- | Christa ZWIKKER | NED | TROL | 1:17:25 | 13'37" | +22:06 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D65 4400m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Monique DEFFENSE | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 54:49 | 12'27" | |||
2. | Gilberte MARIEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:03:24 | 14'24" | +8:35 | ||
3. | Danielle NOLENS | BEL | hamok | 1:09:28 | 15'47" | +14:39 | ||
4. | Marie-Christine BLANCHE | BEL | ASUB | 1:21:13 | 18'27" | +26:24 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D70 4400m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Roza GOOS | BEL | hamok | 1:35:07 | 21'37" | |||
NCL | Frie BRESSELEERS | BEL | TROL | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D75 3640m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Magda GOFFIN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:04:27 | 17'42" | |||
2. | Josette LUXEN | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:16:50 | 21'06" | +12:23 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-10 2760m (13) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jonas JANSEN | BEL | Omega | 20:27 | 7'24" | |||
2. | Louis KREKELS | BEL | TROL | 32:37 | 11'49" | +12:10 | ||
3. | Nisse VAN GELDER | BEL | Omega | 33:22 | 12'05" | +12:55 | ||
4. | Tuur KAELEN | BEL | Omega | 34:36 | 12'32" | +14:09 | ||
5. | Tuur MAES | BEL | K.O.L. | 35:09 | 12'44" | +14:42 | ||
6. | Antoine VANSPAUWEN | BEL | Hermathenae | 35:44 | 12'56" | +15:17 | ||
7. | Thomas HERMAN | BEL | ASUB | 40:28 | 14'39" | +20:01 | ||
8. | Toon VAN BRUGGEN | BEL | TROL | 40:46 | 14'46" | +20:19 | ||
-- | Tobias VAN OPSTAL | NED | K.O.L. | 45:59 | 16'39" | +25:32 | ||
-- | Stan MAES | BEL | K.O.L. | 49:41 | 18'00" | +29:14 | ||
-- | Arnaud MAZY | BEL | C.O. Liège | 50:11 | 18'10" | +29:44 | ||
-- | Torben AERDEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 51:10 | 18'32" | +30:43 | ||
-- | Gauthier SILLIEN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 57:08 | 20'42" | +36:41 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-12 3370m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Tibo GILLET | BEL | Omega | 24:31 | 7'16" | |||
2. | Dries VAN LOMMEL | BEL | K.O.L. | 27:14 | 8'04" | +2:43 | ||
3. | Liam THIELS | BEL | Omega | 30:13 | 8'57" | +5:42 | ||
4. | Thomas KNOOPS | BEL | hamok | 34:25 | 10'12" | +9:54 | ||
5. | Piet DEFERME | BEL | hamok | 34:49 | 10'19" | +10:18 | ||
6. | Joran DAEMS | BEL | Omega | 34:54 | 10'21" | +10:23 | ||
7. | Simon VANSPAUWEN | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:04:57 | 19'16" | +40:26 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-14 6510m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Thibault HERMAN | BEL | ASUB | 1:11:50 | 11'02" | |||
2. | Liévin CREFCOEUR | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 1:12:37 | 11'09" | +0:47 | ||
3. | Guillaume EYEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:13:57 | 11'21" | +2:07 | ||
4. | Dimitry KNOOPS | BEL | hamok | 1:34:02 | 14'26" | +22:12 | ||
5. | Thibaut SMEETS | BEL | Omega | 1:43:52 | 15'57" | +32:02 | ||
NCL | Daan KAELEN | BEL | Omega | |||||
NCL | Sverre BUYTAERT | BEL | TROL | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H-16 8420m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Wout KEUPPENS | BEL | Omega | 58:04 | 6'53" | |||
2. | Simon KREKELS | BEL | TROL | 1:00:27 | 7'10" | +2:23 | ||
3. | Klaas MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | 1:03:54 | 7'35" | +5:50 | ||
4. | Ruben JAMSIN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:04:35 | 7'40" | +6:31 | ||
5. | Victor MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | 1:07:57 | 8'04" | +9:53 | ||
6. | Miel DEFERME | BEL | hamok | 1:09:00 | 8'11" | +10:56 | ||
7. | Martijn HUS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:11:55 | 8'32" | +13:51 | ||
8. | Stephane WATHELET | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:18:15 | 9'17" | +20:11 | ||
NCL | Jérémy BREDO | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H-18 9220m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Evert LEEUWS | BEL | Omega | 47:25 | 5'08" | |||
2. | Thomas GILLET | BEL | ASUB | 56:20 | 6'06" | +8:55 | ||
3. | Tom DRYGALSKI | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:01:04 | 6'37" | +13:39 | ||
4. | Arno KEUPPENS | BEL | Omega | 1:04:20 | 6'58" | +16:55 | ||
5. | Michael ROOMAN | BEL | TROL | 1:06:46 | 7'14" | +19:21 | ||
6. | Ian GELDOF | BEL | ASUB | 1:10:37 | 7'39" | +23:12 | ||
7. | Nils JAMSIN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:44:19 | 11'18" | +56:54 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-20 10470m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Tristan BLOEMEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 55:33 | 5'18" | |||
2. | Julien GILLET | BEL | ASUB | 56:06 | 5'21" | +0:33 | ||
3. | Wouter HUS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:00:24 | 5'46" | +4:51 | ||
4. | Clément DEMEUSE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:01:59 | 5'55" | +6:26 | ||
Top | ||||||||
HE 15390m (24) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Yannick MICHIELS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:13:08 | 4'45" | |||
2. | Tomas HENDRICKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:18:34 | 5'06" | +5:26 | ||
3. | Jiri BOUCHAL | CZE | Omega | 1:22:53 | 5'23" | +9:45 | ||
4. | Jeroen HOEKX | BEL | hamok | 1:24:03 | 5'27" | +10:55 | ||
5. | Michael VAN BAELEN | BEL | TROL | 1:24:13 | 5'28" | +11:05 | ||
6. | Bart DELOBEL | BEL | Omega | 1:24:34 | 5'29" | +11:26 | ||
7. | Geert SIMKENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:27:06 | 5'39" | +13:58 | ||
8. | François VAN DER OUDERAA | BEL | ASUB | 1:29:31 | 5'48" | +16:23 | ||
9. | Frank BUYTAERT | BEL | TROL | 1:30:09 | 5'51" | +17:01 | ||
10. | Christian BASTIN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:30:13 | 5'51" | +17:05 | ||
11. | Wouter LEEUWS | BEL | Omega | 1:31:31 | 5'56" | +18:23 | ||
12. | Winston FRANSSEN | BEL | TROL | 1:33:09 | 6'03" | +20:01 | ||
13. | Jo LINTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:34:39 | 6'09" | +21:31 | ||
14. | Tomy JANSSENS | BEL | Omega | 1:38:52 | 6'25" | +25:44 | ||
15. | Jeroen VAN DER KLEIJ | BEL | hamok | 1:41:03 | 6'33" | +27:55 | ||
16. | François CLAPUYT | BEL | ASUB | 1:41:06 | 6'34" | +27:58 | ||
17. | Hans TALLOEN | BEL | Omega | 1:46:26 | 6'54" | +33:18 | ||
18. | Quentin DE NEYER | BEL | ASUB | 1:48:58 | 7'04" | +35:50 | ||
19. | Thibaut DERENNE | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:50:17 | 7'09" | +37:09 | ||
20. | Tarmo KUUB | EST | ASUB | 1:53:50 | 7'23" | +40:42 | ||
21. | Corentin TONNEAU | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:55:46 | 7'31" | +42:38 | ||
-- | Yevgeny SPROGE | LUX | Luxembourg Orienteering | 1:35:49 | 6'13" | +22:41 | ||
NCL | Desmond FRANSSEN | BEL | TROL | |||||
NCL | Peter KRAMPILTZ | BEL | hamok | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H21 12090m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | François HANZEN | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 1:17:33 | 6'24" | |||
2. | Dries HEUNINCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:18:16 | 6'28" | +0:43 | ||
3. | Sandro GRASSO | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:22:18 | 6'48" | +4:45 | ||
4. | Frederik MEYNEN | BEL | hamok | 1:23:12 | 6'52" | +5:39 | ||
5. | Thomas BREDO | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:26:52 | 7'11" | +9:19 | ||
6. | Nicolas SPILIERS | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 1:27:44 | 7'15" | +10:11 | ||
7. | Wim BRIES | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:29:36 | 7'24" | +12:03 | ||
8. | Niels BOCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:35:12 | 7'52" | +17:39 | ||
9. | Johannes HOCK | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:36:39 | 7'59" | +19:06 | ||
10. | Dennis SCHOTS | NED | K.O.L. | 1:41:45 | 8'24" | +24:12 | ||
11. | Hans MERKEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 2:11:24 | 10'52" | +53:51 | ||
NCL | Petru GRAMA | ROM | VVO 96 | |||||
Top | ||||||||
HB 8420m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Tino NIJST | BEL | Omega | 1:21:50 | 9'43" | |||
2. | Bert MERTENS | BEL | Borasca | 1:25:28 | 10'09" | +3:38 | ||
3. | Frank AERDEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:26:33 | 10'16" | +4:43 | ||
4. | Danny SWERTS | BEL | hamok | 1:35:58 | 11'23" | +14:08 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H35 10470m (18) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Nicolas SILLIEN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 58:03 | 5'32" | |||
2. | Michel BASTIN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 59:15 | 5'39" | +1:12 | ||
3. | Vytenis BENETIS | LTU | ASUB | 1:02:20 | 5'57" | +4:17 | ||
4. | Christophe BERNARD | BEL | ASUB | 1:02:21 | 5'57" | +4:18 | ||
5. | Alain MAZY | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:04:48 | 6'11" | +6:45 | ||
6. | Guido LENGES | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 1:05:12 | 6'13" | +7:09 | ||
7. | Wannes HENDRICKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:09:42 | 6'39" | +11:39 | ||
8. | Filiep DEBAERE | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:10:30 | 6'44" | +12:27 | ||
9. | Bob SCHILDERMANS | BEL | hamok | 1:13:55 | 7'03" | +15:52 | ||
10. | Roel SMOLDERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:17:53 | 7'26" | +19:50 | ||
11. | Tim HILLEN | BEL | Omega | 1:19:51 | 7'37" | +21:48 | ||
12. | Patrick HOCK | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:23:26 | 7'58" | +25:23 | ||
13. | Koen BOSMANS | BEL | Omega | 1:23:31 | 7'58" | +25:28 | ||
14. | Pierre BROUCKAERT | BEL | Omega | 1:26:34 | 8'16" | +28:31 | ||
15. | Ronny TIMMERS | BEL | hamok | 1:29:30 | 8'32" | +31:27 | ||
16. | Nico MESKENS | BEL | TROL | 1:31:16 | 8'43" | +33:13 | ||
17. | Michaël BROUWIER | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:46:56 | 10'12" | +48:53 | ||
-- | Chris SCOTT | GBR | Tout Azimut Fameck | 1:32:59 | 8'52" | +34:56 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H40 9570m (17) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Gunther DEFERME | BEL | hamok | 55:40 | 5'49" | |||
2. | Wim VERVOORT | BEL | TROL | 56:39 | 5'55" | +0:59 | ||
3. | Stefan THIELS | BEL | Omega | 1:08:02 | 7'06" | +12:22 | ||
4. | Michael HOCK | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:11:31 | 7'28" | +15:51 | ||
5. | Mark STEENSSENS | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:18:26 | 8'11" | +22:46 | ||
6. | Wouter VAN MUYSEN | BEL | Omega | 1:18:51 | 8'14" | +23:11 | ||
7. | Alain HEUKEMES | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 1:22:04 | 8'34" | +26:24 | ||
8. | Tom KAELEN | BEL | Omega | 1:31:38 | 9'34" | +35:58 | ||
9. | Serge HERMAN | BEL | ASUB | 1:32:33 | 9'40" | +36:53 | ||
10. | Rik VAN BRUGGEN | BEL | TROL | 1:39:35 | 10'24" | +43:55 | ||
11. | Steffen KNOOPS | BEL | hamok | 1:40:40 | 10'31" | +45:00 | ||
12. | Kurt SMET | BEL | TROL | 1:42:15 | 10'41" | +46:35 | ||
13. | Gregory FAILLE | BEL | C.O. Militaire Belge | 1:46:15 | 11'06" | +50:35 | ||
-- | Roland VAN LOON | NED | KOVZ | 1:15:12 | 7'51" | +19:32 | ||
NCL | Frédéric PASCON | BEL | C.O. Liège | |||||
NCL | Koen NEYENS | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
NCL | Rudy ROOMAN | BEL | TROL | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H45 9220m (24) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Dirk GOOSSENS | BEL | Borasca | 54:35 | 5'55" | |||
2. | Robert THEISS | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 55:31 | 6'01" | +0:56 | ||
3. | Philippe CREFCOEUR | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 57:48 | 6'16" | +3:13 | ||
4. | Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 58:29 | 6'20" | +3:54 | ||
5. | Stefan WILS | BEL | K.O.L. | 59:02 | 6'24" | +4:27 | ||
6. | J-Philippe LOVENS | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:00:31 | 6'33" | +5:56 | ||
7. | Stephan VIS | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:01:00 | 6'36" | +6:25 | ||
8. | Dirk JACOBS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:01:02 | 6'37" | +6:27 | ||
9. | Serge BAERT | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:02:15 | 6'45" | +7:40 | ||
10. | Joël DRYGALSKI | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:03:46 | 6'54" | +9:11 | ||
11. | Karl VERVOORT | BEL | TROL | 1:04:44 | 7'01" | +10:09 | ||
12. | Frank VANSPAUWEN | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:06:10 | 7'10" | +11:35 | ||
13. | Patrick VANHAEREN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:08:27 | 7'25" | +13:52 | ||
14. | Christian GILLET | BEL | ASUB | 1:10:12 | 7'36" | +15:37 | ||
15. | Koen MEYNEN | BEL | hamok | 1:10:56 | 7'41" | +16:21 | ||
16. | Rudi AERTS | BEL | Omega | 1:16:15 | 8'16" | +21:40 | ||
17. | Bart WILLEMS | BEL | Omega | 1:16:29 | 8'17" | +21:54 | ||
18. | Sven FRANCET | BEL | hamok | 1:18:16 | 8'29" | +23:41 | ||
19. | Tom KREKELS | BEL | TROL | 1:18:35 | 8'31" | +24:00 | ||
20. | Karl KEUPPENS | BEL | Omega | 1:20:44 | 8'45" | +26:09 | ||
21. | Marc JAMSIN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:50:20 | 11'58" | +55:45 | ||
22. | Benoît DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 1:52:23 | 12'11" | +57:48 | ||
-- | Hans DE WIT | NED | K.O.L. | 1:23:23 | 9'02" | +28:48 | ||
NCL | Michael HENNES | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H50 8420m (30) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Wiet LAENEN | BEL | TROL | 50:54 | 6'02" | |||
2. | Luc MELIS | BEL | hamok | 54:57 | 6'31" | +4:03 | ||
3. | Luc CLOOSTERMANS | BEL | C.O. Liège | 56:46 | 6'44" | +5:52 | ||
4. | François JACOBS | BEL | Omega | 56:51 | 6'45" | +5:57 | ||
5. | Guido VERDEYEN | BEL | Omega | 58:08 | 6'54" | +7:14 | ||
6. | Christian STOFFELS | BEL | Balise 10 | 58:21 | 6'55" | +7:27 | ||
7. | Dirk DEIJGERS | BEL | hamok | 1:00:16 | 7'09" | +9:22 | ||
8. | Freddy HENKES | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:02:15 | 7'23" | +11:21 | ||
9. | Jean-Manuel VERPOORTEN | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:02:30 | 7'25" | +11:36 | ||
10. | Bart VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 1:06:48 | 7'56" | +15:54 | ||
11. | Marc CLAES | BEL | hamok | 1:08:14 | 8'06" | +17:20 | ||
12. | Peter HANNES | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:08:32 | 8'08" | +17:38 | ||
13. | Philippe TAELEMANS | BEL | ASUB | 1:08:44 | 8'09" | +17:50 | ||
14. | Alain WATHELET | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:09:58 | 8'18" | +19:04 | ||
15. | Guy DE COSTER | BEL | Omega | 1:10:29 | 8'22" | +19:35 | ||
16. | Jan TOELEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:13:19 | 8'42" | +22:25 | ||
17. | Henri VAN BRIEL | BEL | hamok | 1:13:42 | 8'45" | +22:48 | ||
18. | Karel PEETERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:17:45 | 9'14" | +26:51 | ||
19. | Werner HOFFMANN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:17:53 | 9'14" | +26:59 | ||
20. | Rudy HUS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:18:24 | 9'18" | +27:30 | ||
21. | Eric GIAUX | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:21:01 | 9'37" | +30:07 | ||
22. | Patrick BLEYEN | BEL | hamok | 1:21:14 | 9'38" | +30:20 | ||
23. | Dirk CEULEMANS | BEL | Omega | 1:22:50 | 9'50" | +31:56 | ||
24. | Jan THEYS | BEL | Omega | 1:23:07 | 9'52" | +32:13 | ||
25. | Erik VAN DE WEIJER | BEL | Omega | 1:23:40 | 9'56" | +32:46 | ||
26. | Dominique STAS | BEL | ASUB | 1:26:44 | 10'18" | +35:50 | ||
27. | Luc MOUREAU | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:29:58 | 10'41" | +39:04 | ||
28. | Marc VANDEMEULEBROEK | BEL | ASUB | 1:34:32 | 11'13" | +43:38 | ||
29. | Paul CORTHOUTS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:45:21 | 12'30" | +54:27 | ||
30. | Guy SMEETS | BEL | Omega | 1:58:35 | 14'05" | +1:07:41 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H55 7570m (19) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Pierre MARCHAL | BEL | C.O. Liège | 55:01 | 7'16" | |||
2. | Luc BOUVE | BEL | hamok | 58:10 | 7'41" | +3:09 | ||
3. | Jos GILOT | BEL | K.O.L. | 59:26 | 7'51" | +4:25 | ||
4. | Etienne DE WIT | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:07:27 | 8'54" | +12:26 | ||
5. | Jacques HOFMANS | BEL | ASUB | 1:12:11 | 9'32" | +17:10 | ||
6. | Jackie VANDIJCK | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:16:14 | 10'04" | +21:13 | ||
7. | Roger BOCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:18:17 | 10'20" | +23:16 | ||
8. | Patrick BLEYENS | BEL | KOVZ | 1:19:43 | 10'31" | +24:42 | ||
9. | Julien VAN BOSCH | BEL | TROL | 1:23:45 | 11'03" | +28:44 | ||
10. | Marc LEERS | BEL | TROL | 1:25:07 | 11'14" | +30:06 | ||
11. | William NICQUE | BEL | TROL | 1:28:08 | 11'38" | +33:07 | ||
12. | Johan CLAES | BEL | Borasca | 1:37:37 | 12'53" | +42:36 | ||
13. | Marc BRIERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:49:34 | 14'28" | +54:33 | ||
14. | Paul BOLSENS | BEL | TROL | 1:51:41 | 14'45" | +56:40 | ||
-- | Adrie VAN OPSTAL | NED | K.O.L. | 53:06 | 7'00" | -1:55 | ||
-- | Anne HEIKOOP | NED | K.O.L. | 57:05 | 7'32" | +2:04 | ||
-- | Gerrit VAN DE RIET | NED | Olifant | 1:17:13 | 10'12" | +22:12 | ||
NCL | Albert VAN CANEGHEM | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
NCL | Ferdinand GEBOERS | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H60 6510m (29) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Roger HENDRICKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 39:19 | 6'02" | |||
2. | Hubert BASTIN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 48:40 | 7'28" | +9:21 | ||
3. | Luc HEUNINCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 51:00 | 7'50" | +11:41 | ||
4. | Alfred SIMKENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 51:28 | 7'54" | +12:09 | ||
5. | Jean-Claude PASQUASY | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 51:33 | 7'55" | +12:14 | ||
6. | Jean-Claude DUPONT | BEL | C.O. Liège | 53:34 | 8'13" | +14:15 | ||
7. | Frans WENS | BEL | TROL | 54:09 | 8'19" | +14:50 | ||
8. | Sven-Ake ASKLANDER | SWE | Altaïr C.O. | 54:27 | 8'21" | +15:08 | ||
9. | Jean BREDO | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 55:02 | 8'27" | +15:43 | ||
10. | Bruno VANDERMEULEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 56:14 | 8'38" | +16:55 | ||
11. | René STEENSSENS | BEL | Balise 10 | 56:32 | 8'41" | +17:13 | ||
12. | Christian KRINGS | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 58:05 | 8'55" | +18:46 | ||
13. | Ivo TIMMERMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 58:23 | 8'58" | +19:04 | ||
14. | Rudy CANTRE | BEL | K.O.L. | 58:25 | 8'58" | +19:06 | ||
15. | Servais HICK | BEL | C.O. Liège | 59:01 | 9'03" | +19:42 | ||
16. | Leon CEUNEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:00:10 | 9'14" | +20:51 | ||
17. | Anton BUYTAERT | BEL | Omega | 1:01:36 | 9'27" | +22:17 | ||
18. | Willy RENDERS | BEL | hamok | 1:02:27 | 9'35" | +23:08 | ||
19. | Dominique SCHUTJES | BEL | hamok | 1:03:06 | 9'41" | +23:47 | ||
20. | Eric HULLY | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 1:04:07 | 9'50" | +24:48 | ||
21. | Jozef BELMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:04:41 | 9'56" | +25:22 | ||
22. | Eddie DESMEDT | BEL | TROL | 1:06:37 | 10'13" | +27:18 | ||
23. | Robert SCUVEE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:07:50 | 10'25" | +28:31 | ||
24. | Philippe COLSON | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:11:39 | 11'00" | +32:20 | ||
25. | Georges DICKER | BEL | ASUB | 1:17:31 | 11'54" | +38:12 | ||
26. | François VANDERVELPEN | BEL | Omega | 1:38:04 | 15'03" | +58:45 | ||
NCL | Daniel DANGRIAUX | BEL | C.O. Militaire Belge | |||||
NCL | Klaus HELD | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | |||||
-- | Juliaan LINTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H65 5680m (20) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Freddy SILLIEN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 48:38 | 8'33" | |||
2. | Georges DEFERME | BEL | hamok | 48:44 | 8'34" | +0:06 | ||
3. | Georges VONCK | BEL | TROL | 50:07 | 8'49" | +1:29 | ||
4. | Pierre PARMENTIER | BEL | ASUB | 52:52 | 9'18" | +4:14 | ||
5. | Jos THYS | BEL | hamok | 54:28 | 9'35" | +5:50 | ||
6. | Georges TIMMERMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 54:33 | 9'36" | +5:55 | ||
7. | Bert GEUDENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:03:01 | 11'05" | +14:23 | ||
8. | Oswald VAN BOCKSTAL | BEL | TROL | 1:05:02 | 11'26" | +16:24 | ||
9. | Vic VANDERSTRAETEN | BEL | hamok | 1:06:21 | 11'40" | +17:43 | ||
10. | Jos HOUBEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:07:49 | 11'56" | +19:11 | ||
11. | Aime FRANSSENS | BEL | TROL | 1:13:09 | 12'52" | +24:31 | ||
12. | William MITCHELL | GBR | Omega | 1:14:05 | 13'02" | +25:27 | ||
13. | Mark VAN BRUGGEN | BEL | TROL | 1:14:18 | 13'04" | +25:40 | ||
14. | Stephane DMYTERKO | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:16:08 | 13'24" | +27:30 | ||
15. | Serge JEANMENNE | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:17:52 | 13'42" | +29:14 | ||
16. | Walter VAN KRUNCKELSVEN | BEL | Omega | 1:19:07 | 13'55" | +30:29 | ||
17. | Jos BYLEMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:21:56 | 14'25" | +33:18 | ||
18. | Luc TALLOEN | BEL | Omega | 1:24:26 | 14'51" | +35:48 | ||
-- | Dirk ZWIKKER | NED | TROL | 56:36 | 9'57" | +7:58 | ||
-- | Mike IN T GROEN | NED | TROL | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H70 4400m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Phil MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | 46:07 | 10'28" | |||
2. | Jean OOMS | BEL | hamok | 47:18 | 10'45" | +1:11 | ||
3. | Willy VAN CAELENBERGE | BEL | hamok | 53:59 | 12'16" | +7:52 | ||
4. | Willy KÜPPER | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:00:13 | 13'41" | +14:06 | ||
5. | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | ASUB | 1:02:25 | 14'11" | +16:18 | ||
6. | Alfons BOSCH | BEL | TROL | 1:05:24 | 14'51" | +19:17 | ||
7. | Bernard PONCE | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:08:43 | 15'37" | +22:36 | ||
8. | Jean BAYI | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:18:47 | 17'54" | +32:40 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H75 4400m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Adrianus DE RIJK | BEL | K.O.L. | 54:18 | 12'20" | |||
2. | Freddy HERMAN | BEL | ASUB | 58:38 | 13'19" | +4:20 | ||
3. | Jan VAN HEES | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:08:16 | 15'30" | +13:58 | ||
4. | Engelbert OFFERMAN | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:10:54 | 16'06" | +16:36 | ||
5. | Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANS | BEL | hamok | 1:11:46 | 16'18" | +17:28 | ||
6. | André LUXEN | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:18:42 | 17'53" | +24:24 | ||
7. | Pierre THEUNKENS | BEL | hamok | 1:19:01 | 17'57" | +24:43 | ||
NCL | Michel OOMS | BEL | Omega | |||||
NCL | Roger AERTS | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H80 3640m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Denis REYNDERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 46:30 | 12'46" | |||
2. | August NIJS | BEL | hamok | 1:06:49 | 18'21" | +20:19 | ||
3. | Joseph FAGARD | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:11:17 | 19'35" | +24:47 | ||
4. | Jozef DUCHESNE | BEL | hamok | 1:12:30 | 19'55" | +26:00 | ||
-- | Karl MOLS | GER | Omega | 57:24 | 15'46" | +10:54 | ||
Top | ||||||||
SE 3240m (17) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Robert HOOFD | BEL | ASUB | 37:15 | 11'29" | |||
2. | Annelies GEBOERS | BEL | VVO 96 | 41:25 | 12'46" | +4:10 | ||
3. | Tom SWERTS | BEL | hamok | 41:43 | 12'52" | +4:28 | ||
4. | Lisette DIRKS | BEL | K.O.L. | 43:11 | 13'19" | +5:56 | ||
5. | Inge VAN ENGELAND | NED | KOVZ | 48:55 | 15'05" | +11:40 | ||
6. | Juul VAN DER HEIJDEN | NED | VVO 96 | 49:50 | 15'22" | +12:35 | ||
7. | Jorran VAN DER HEIJDEN | NED | TROL | 49:51 | 15'23" | +12:36 | ||
8. | Francois VERAGTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 49:59 | 15'25" | +12:44 | ||
9. | Siranee PHIMPHORNPHIROM | THA | VVO 96 | 53:23 | 16'28" | +16:08 | ||
10. | Martje DILLEN | BEL | VVO 96 | 54:32 | 16'49" | +17:17 | ||
11. | Vic DILLEN | BEL | VVO 96 | 55:00 | 16'58" | +17:45 | ||
12. | Jacqueline LUYTEN | BEL | Omega | 55:06 | 17'00" | +17:51 | ||
13. | Gunilla ASKLANDER | SWE | Altaïr C.O. | 1:06:14 | 20'26" | +28:59 | ||
14. | Cécile VAN BRUSSEL | BEL | ASUB | 1:06:19 | 20'28" | +29:04 | ||
15. | Maryline DEMEUSE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:06:20 | 20'28" | +29:05 | ||
16. | Chantal DICKER - HISSEL | BEL | ASUB | 1:09:32 | 21'27" | +32:17 | ||
NCL | Sara HENDRICKX | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
LE 7140m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Theo PAESEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:09:42 | 9'45" | |||
2. | Jean-Luc MARIEN | BEL | ASUB | 1:19:19 | 11'06" | +9:37 | ||
3. | Jiri KOPACEK | CZE | hamok | 1:23:32 | 11'41" | +13:50 | ||
4. | Jessica MARIEN | BEL | ASUB | 1:24:30 | 11'50" | +14:48 | ||
5. | Caroline LOVENS | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:32:34 | 12'57" | +22:52 | ||
6. | Alena KOPACKOVA | CZE | hamok | 1:36:28 | 13'30" | +26:46 | ||
7. | Willy BOSMANS | BEL | Omega | 1:38:46 | 13'49" | +29:04 | ||
8. | Roeland VAN AKEN | BEL | Omega | 1:43:44 | 14'31" | +34:02 | ||
Top | ||||||||
SD 4620m (24) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Kris VERDUYCKT | BEL | Omega | 42:08 | 9'07" | |||
2. | Tim DILEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 43:14 | 9'21" | +1:06 | ||
3. | Lieke VAN OPSTAL | NED | K.O.L. | 45:33 | 9'51" | +3:25 | ||
4. | André BUKENBERGS | BEL | hamok | 48:24 | 10'28" | +6:16 | ||
5. | Jos NUTTIN | BEL | K.O.L. | 50:30 | 10'55" | +8:22 | ||
6. | Ellen MOLS | BEL | hamok | 52:05 | 11'16" | +9:57 | ||
7. | Dieter SELS | BEL | hamok | 54:19 | 11'45" | +12:11 | ||
8. | Rosie GRATBURN | GBR | Manchester and District Orienteering Club | 57:55 | 12'32" | +15:47 | ||
9. | Dirk FABRÉ | BEL | Omega | 1:03:42 | 13'47" | +21:34 | ||
10. | Johan VERWAEST | BEL | TROL | 1:12:49 | 15'45" | +30:41 | ||
11. | Sandrine MOSSOUX | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:13:24 | 15'53" | +31:16 | ||
12. | Lies BORGHS | BEL | TROL | 1:13:29 | 15'54" | +31:21 | ||
13. | Sophie MOSSOUX | BEL | ASUB | 1:13:43 | 15'57" | +31:35 | ||
14. | Irma COLLIENNE | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:16:18 | 16'30" | +34:10 | ||
15. | Kaarel KALJURAND | FIN | VVO 96 | 1:16:34 | 16'34" | +34:26 | ||
16. | Co TOPS | NED | KOVZ | 1:17:09 | 16'41" | +35:01 | ||
17. | Jurjen RINGERS | NED | hamok | 1:19:10 | 17'08" | +37:02 | ||
18. | Viera FIALOVA | SVK | N.S.V. Amel | 1:21:21 | 17'36" | +39:13 | ||
19. | Tom GEYS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:41:17 | 21'55" | +59:09 | ||
20. | Greta DE BOCK | BEL | hamok | 1:47:10 | 23'11" | +1:05:02 | ||
21. | Anja POTVIN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:47:12 | 23'12" | +1:05:04 | ||
NCL | Gerd ANTHONIS | BEL | Omega | |||||
NCL | Hans VERMEERSCH | BEL | VVO 96 | |||||
NCL | Roger TIMMERS | BEL | hamok | |||||
Top | ||||||||
LD 8290m (24) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Michel VAN DONGEN | NED | Olifant | 53:49 | 6'29" | |||
2. | Benjamin HOFMANS | BEL | ASUB | 56:52 | 6'51" | +3:03 | ||
3. | Kimmo BERG | FIN | VVO 96 | 58:21 | 7'02" | +4:32 | ||
4. | Bruno PARMENTIER | BEL | ASUB | 1:00:13 | 7'15" | +6:24 | ||
5. | David LEMAIRE | BEL | ASUB | 1:04:55 | 7'49" | +11:06 | ||
6. | Antonio MUSONE | NED | Olifant | 1:06:42 | 8'02" | +12:53 | ||
7. | Kris WYNEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:09:42 | 8'24" | +15:53 | ||
8. | Olaf WOERTEL | NED | KOVZ | 1:09:54 | 8'25" | +16:05 | ||
9. | Dolf LEPPENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:10:44 | 8'31" | +16:55 | ||
10. | Roger DULIEU | BEL | Omega | 1:11:29 | 8'37" | +17:40 | ||
11. | Thomas CLAPUYT | BEL | ASUB | 1:13:00 | 8'48" | +19:11 | ||
12. | Albert Jan KUIPER | NED | KOVZ | 1:13:46 | 8'53" | +19:57 | ||
13. | Jos LIJNEN | BEL | hamok | 1:21:23 | 9'49" | +27:34 | ||
14. | Ronald MENS | BEL | hamok | 1:23:57 | 10'07" | +30:08 | ||
15. | Vladimir GELDOF | BEL | hamok | 1:24:34 | 10'12" | +30:45 | ||
16. | Dirk BERWAERTS | BEL | TROL | 1:27:02 | 10'29" | +33:13 | ||
17. | Marcel AERTS | BEL | hamok | 1:37:17 | 11'44" | +43:28 | ||
18. | Luc HANSEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:44:20 | 12'35" | +50:31 | ||
19. | An DUYCK | BEL | ASUB | 1:47:41 | 12'59" | +53:52 | ||
20. | Nico VANDE KERKHOF | BEL | Omega | 1:54:46 | 13'50" | +1:00:57 | ||
21. | Willy NICASI | BEL | K.O.L. | 2:01:35 | 14'39" | +1:07:46 | ||
22. | André LEDENT | BEL | Balise 10 | 2:30:50 | 18'11" | +1:37:01 | ||
NCL | Margot VANDEMEULEBROEK | BEL | ASUB | |||||
NCL | Sam DEFERM | BEL | Borasca | |||||
Top |