LIFCO Régionale 3
Carnelle 15.9.2013
9502IF ACBeauchamp
Last updated: 17.09.2013 23:39:10
Contact/Remarks:
gedlef@free.fr
Contact/Remarks:
gedlef@free.fr
Résultats officieux sous réserve de la validation par l'arbitre.
Merci à tous de votre participation.
D:02
D:03
D:04
D:05
D:06
D:07
D:08
H:01
H:02
H:03
H:04
H:05
H:06
H:07
H:08
Total
NCL
non classé
NT
sans temps
D:03
6300m (12)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Sarah BRUNDU-LEMAIRE
FRA
D35
7807IF GO78
1:03:34
10'05"
Top
D:04
5500m (14)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Jeanette JANSSON
SWE
D45
7807IF GO78
54:45
9'57"
2.
Marion CHARDOT
FRA
D18
7807IF GO78
57:36
10'28"
10.
Christine CHAUVINEAU
FRA
D45
7807IF GO78
1:37:45
17'46"
13.
Ulrike CHARDOT
FRA
D45
7807IF GO78
1:53:04
20'33"
Top
D:05
3200m (17)
[H:]M:S
min/km
7.
Gaëlle OLLIVIER-BARBEROUSSE
FRA
D40
7807IF GO78
1:02:08
19'25"
12.
Catherine DUTERAGE
FRA
D50
7807IF GO78
1:21:46
25'33"
13.
Isabelle GLASSET
FRA
D50
7807IF GO78
1:22:24
25'45"
NCL
Karine PANNIER
FRA
D40
7807IF GO78
Top
D:06
2400m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Laura BEAUVAIS
FRA
D14
7807IF GO78
43:27
18'06"
Top
D:07
1900m (7)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Cléo LEMAIRE
FRA
D12
7807IF GO78
19:43
10'22"
5.
Mélissa JOLLY-JANSSON
FRA
D10
7807IF GO78
57:34
30'17"
Top
D:08
2600m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Lucile PANNIER
FRA
D10
7807IF GO78
39:20
15'07"
Top
H:01
9500m (30)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Antoine STEPHANY
FRA
H20
7807IF GO78
1:03:36
6'41"
3.
Quentin RAUTURIER
FRA
H18
7807IF GO78
1:07:52
7'08"
8.
Emmanuel RIBIER
FRA
H21
7807IF GO78
1:16:59
8'06"
9.
Benjamin MAURIES
FRA
H21
7807IF GO78
1:17:07
8'07"
Top
H:02
8100m (36)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Aymeric ROGER
FRA
H18
7807IF GO78
54:16
6'41"
5.
Pascal PANNIER
FRA
H40
7807IF GO78
1:02:26
7'42"
7.
Yann-Pierrick LEMAIRE
FRA
H40
7807IF GO78
1:05:02
8'01"
9.
Laurent GASNOT
FRA
H45
7807IF GO78
1:07:32
8'20"
10.
François CARUEL
FRA
H45
7807IF GO78
1:16:48
9'28"
21.
Antoine JOLLY
FRA
H40
7807IF GO78
1:28:00
10'51"
23.
Vincent ROGER
FRA
H45
7807IF GO78
1:30:54
11'13"
30.
Luc FEUVRIER
FRA
H45
7807IF GO78
1:47:16
13'14"
Top
H:03
6300m (36)
[H:]M:S
min/km
8.
Patrick MARTY
FRA
H50
7807IF GO78
1:03:54
10'08"
9.
Christian DEVERRIERE
FRA
H50
7807IF GO78
1:05:54
10'27"
12.
Georges SANCHEZ
FRA
H55
7807IF GO78
1:12:15
11'28"
18.
Christian DUTERAGE
FRA
H45
7807IF GO78
1:18:17
12'25"
19.
Ludovic VION
FRA
H50
7807IF GO78
1:20:00
12'41"
22.
Jean-Luc GLASSET
FRA
H50
7807IF GO78
1:20:50
12'49"
23.
Pascal DOCQUINCOURT
FRA
H55
7807IF GO78
1:21:48
12'59"
32.
Michel LABROUSSE
FRA
H55
7807IF GO78
1:32:08
14'37"
33.
Nicolas COUSSEMENT
FRA
H35
7807IF GO78
1:32:54
14'44"
Top
H:04
5500m (19)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Thierry VERMEERSCH
FRA
H45
7807IF GO78
58:39
10'39"
15.
Thierry CHARDOT
FRA
H50
7807IF GO78
1:45:38
19'12"
Top
H:06
2400m (11)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Gabriel RIBIER
FRA
H14
7807IF GO78
29:38
12'20"
8.
Rémi CARUEL
FRA
H14
7807IF GO78
48:46
20'19"
Top
H:07
1900m (10)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Enzo LEMAIRE
FRA
H12
7807IF GO78
20:00
10'31"
2.
Axel PANNIER
FRA
H12
7807IF GO78
21:29
11'18"
3.
Anton ROGER
FRA
H12
7807IF GO78
22:50
12'01"
4.
Jon ICEAGA
FRA
H10
7807IF GO78
26:12
13'47"
5.
Maël COUSSEMENT
FRA
H12
7807IF GO78
40:01
21'03"
7.
Cyprien URVOAS
FRA
H10
7807IF GO78
49:13
25'54"
8.
Théophane ROUX
FRA
H10
7807IF GO78
56:06
29'31"
Top
H:08
2600m (5)
[H:]M:S
min/km
NCL
Baptiste COUSSEMENT
FRA
H10
7807IF GO78
Top
Total
7807IF GO78
46
Pass'O CM
27
9105IF COLE
18
Pass'O sans CM
16
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY
11
7709IF USM/CO
10
9202IF Garde Rép.
8
7512IF RO'Paris
7
6009PI coc
6
7703IF CSLG MELUN
6
7808IF ASMBCO
6
9404IF AS IGN
6
7716IF BALISE 77
5
9502IF ACBeauchamp
4
9509IF FUN EVENTS
4
6008PI NOYON CO
3
6205NO O²
3
7720IF TOM MEAUX
3
5907NO T.A.D.
2
7719IF ERCO
2
7722IF ASSAP 77
2
9209IF Raid-Up
2
2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR
1
2406AQ CACC
1
2605RA VSO
1
4201RA NOSE
1
4204RA Boussole en F.
1
4705AQ N.O.R.D.
1
6203NO A.RO.62
1
7403RA CSA-EMHM
1
7717IF JSFG CO
1
8404PR OPA
1
9109IF COPS 91
1
9211IF DSA
1
9213IF LOA
1
9504IF 9504 MJC
1
Total: 211