Interclubs | ||
Last updated: 25.08.2013 21:12:43 | Contact/Remarks: serge.dery@skynet.be |
D-12 3400m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Laurine HERMAN | BEL | ASUB | 42:54 | 12'37" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D21 6100m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Margot VANDEMEULEBROEK | BEL | ASUB | 1:00:37 | 9'56" | |||
2. | Jessica LIMPACH | BEL | ASUB | 1:05:39 | 10'45" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D40 5700m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLE | BEL | ASUB | 49:09 | 8'37" | |||
5. | Isabelle MICHALAK | FRA | ASUB | 1:24:22 | 14'48" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D45 5200m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Katri HAATAJA | FIN | ASUB | 59:52 | 11'30" | |||
7. | Nicole REVENCU | BEL | ASUB | 2:02:21 | 23'31" | |||
8. | Corinne SERVAIS | BEL | ASUB | 2:04:34 | 23'57" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D50 5200m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
4. | Carine LAMBEAU | BEL | ASUB | 1:40:49 | 19'23" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D55 4300m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Claire ADAM | BEL | ASUB | 58:09 | 13'31" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D60 4300m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Christine PARMENTIER-RENARD | BEL | ASUB | 1:15:22 | 17'31" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H-10 2000m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Gaël AMERIJCKX | BEL | ASUB | 27:46 | 13'52" | |||
4. | Thomas HERMAN | BEL | ASUB | 1:09:00 | 34'30" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H-12 3400m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Cédric AMERIJCKX | BEL | ASUB | 30:06 | 8'51" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H-14 5200m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
4. | Thibault HERMAN | BEL | ASUB | 1:19:59 | 15'22" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H-18 7200m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Thomas GILLET | BEL | ASUB | 52:12 | 7'15" | |||
4. | Ian GELDOF | BEL | ASUB | 57:50 | 8'01" | |||
7. | Thibaut COLSON | BEL | ASUB | 1:40:41 | 13'59" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H-20 9400m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
4. | Julien GILLET | BEL | ASUB | 1:05:42 | 6'59" | |||
Top | ||||||||
HE 11400m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
4. | Thomas GOUBAU | BEL | ASUB | 1:31:09 | 7'59" | |||
5. | Gilles DE NEYER | BEL | ASUB | 1:42:44 | 9'00" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H40 8400m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Christophe AMERIJCKX | BEL | ASUB | 1:04:40 | 7'41" | |||
5. | Serge HERMAN | BEL | ASUB | 1:23:29 | 9'56" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H50 6100m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
5. | Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNE | BEL | ASUB | 1:05:46 | 10'46" | |||
9. | Marc VANDEMEULEBROEK | BEL | ASUB | 1:15:05 | 12'18" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H55 5700m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Philippe CLAPUYT | BEL | ASUB | 1:00:51 | 10'40" | |||
7. | Jacques HOFMANS | BEL | ASUB | 1:47:58 | 18'56" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H60 5200m (14) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
4. | Francis KRIER | BEL | ASUB | 55:36 | 10'41" | |||
14. | Georges BARBIER | BEL | ASUB | 1:36:29 | 18'33" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H65 4300m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Pierre PARMENTIER | BEL | ASUB | 49:30 | 11'30" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H70 3200m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | ASUB | 1:06:39 | 20'49" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H75 3200m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Freddy HERMAN | BEL | ASUB | 54:49 | 17'07" | |||
Top | ||||||||
SE 4700m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Robert HOOFD | BEL | ASUB | 55:54 | 11'53" | |||
2. | Nadine VERLINDEN | BEL | ASUB | 1:19:32 | 16'55" | |||
5. | Colette DECEUNINCK | BEL | ASUB | 1:45:22 | 22'25" | |||
Top | ||||||||
LE 7600m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Christian GILLET | BEL | ASUB | 1:15:31 | 9'56" | |||
Top | ||||||||
LD 7600m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
NCL | Dominique STAS | BEL | ASUB | |||||
Top |