O'Tramontane | ||
Last updated: 23.07.2013 14:30:43 | Contact/Remarks: otramontane@laposte.net,rma@helga-o.com |
D12 1800m 80m (19) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
4. | Marieluise Schmitt GRAN | NOR | Halden SK | 17:55 | 9'57" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D14 2200m 120m (32) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
9. | Hedda Raadal BJØRLO | NOR | Halden SK | 24:23 | 11'04" | |||
19. | Idun Kristine Felde OLAUSSEN | NOR | Halden SK | 34:04 | 15'29" | |||
25. | Nora TORGERSEN | NOR | Halden SK | 36:18 | 16'30" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D18 3700m 170m (25) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
7. | Ingvild TORGERSEN | NOR | Halden SK | 47:17 | 12'46" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D21 4300m 210m (41) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Bodil HOLMSTRÖM | NOR | Halden SK | 47:46 | 11'06" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D40 3700m 170m (28) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Runa Lien BACKSTRØM | NOR | Halden SK | 44:48 | 12'06" | |||
4. | Hanne Lerche RAADAL | NOR | Halden SK | 47:50 | 12'55" | |||
6. | Frauke Schmitt GRAN | NOR | Halden SK | 53:35 | 14'28" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H12 1800m 80m (29) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
20. | Jakob TORGERSEN | NOR | Halden SK | 26:22 | 14'38" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H16 3100m 130m (43) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
15. | Peter NORDBRØDEN | NOR | Halden SK | 39:38 | 12'47" | |||
17. | Håkon Østraat SÆVAREID | NOR | Halden SK | 42:37 | 13'44" | |||
22. | Olav Schmitt GRAN | NOR | Halden SK | 45:00 | 14'30" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H18 4300m 210m (36) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Anders Felde OLAUSSEN | NOR | Halden SK | 38:59 | 9'03" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H21 5100m 290m (45) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Mattias KARLSSON | NOR | Halden SK | 38:07 | 7'28" | |||
8. | Øyvind HELGERUD | NOR | Halden SK | 41:50 | 8'12" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H40 4300m 210m (53) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
10. | Geir TORGERSEN | NOR | Halden SK | 52:04 | 12'06" | |||
18. | Pål BACKSTRØM | NOR | Halden SK | 58:59 | 13'43" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H45 3800m 140m (72) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
5. | Kjetil BJØRLO | NOR | Halden SK | 38:20 | 10'05" | |||
52. | Bjørn Axel GRAN | NOR | Halden SK | 1:00:57 | 16'02" | |||
62. | Jim OLAUSSEN | NOR | Halden SK | 1:09:08 | 18'11" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H55 3300m 140m (46) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
12. | Jørn NORDBRØDEN | NOR | Halden SK | 43:49 | 13'16" | |||
Top | ||||||||
Jalonné 1600m 50m (36) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
14. | Sigrid Schmitt GRAN | NOR | Halden SK | 21:11 | 13'14" | |||
Top | ||||||||
Open 2 2200m 120m (45) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
24. | Monica NORDBRØDEN | NOR | Halden SK | 45:12 | 20'32" | |||
Top | ||||||||
Open 3 1400m 50m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Ingeborg TORGERSEN | NOR | Halden SK | 15:31 | 11'04" | |||
Top |