Nationale van Nederland (NC3) | ||
Last updated: 09.06.2013 22:15:52 | Contact/Remarks: a3@orienteering.nl |
D:02 7900m (8) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Petra KOSTALOVA | CZE | D21 | Olifant | 1:08:00 | 8'36" | |||
2. | Sadie ZWIKKER | NED | D21 | ARGUS | 1:10:17 | 8'53" | +2:17 | ||
3. | Geke BAKKER | NED | D21 | HOC'93 | 1:15:22 | 9'32" | +7:22 | ||
4. | Leen WOUTERS | BEL | D50 | Omega | 1:27:08 | 11'01" | +19:08 | ||
5. | Lina BULOVAITE | NED | D21 | Olifant | 1:31:06 | 11'31" | +23:06 | ||
6. | An KESSELAERS | BEL | D21 | Omega | 1:37:55 | 12'23" | +29:55 | ||
7. | Mijke MALLEKOOTE | NED | D21 | KOVZ | 1:49:26 | 13'51" | +41:26 | ||
NCL | Igna HEYNS | BEL | D21 | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:03 6300m (14) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Kristel MERTENS | BEL | D40 | TROL | 1:04:42 | 10'16" | |||
2. | Bodil Brun MARCUSSEN | NED | D40 | Hune Orienterings Club 93 | 1:09:05 | 10'57" | +4:23 | ||
3. | Kathleen REYNDERS | BEL | D45 | K.O.L. | 1:09:22 | 11'00" | +4:40 | ||
4. | Sofie HEUNINCKX | BEL | D35 | K.O.L. | 1:09:45 | 11'04" | +5:03 | ||
5. | Annemie JANSEN | BEL | D45 | K.O.L. | 1:13:06 | 11'36" | +8:24 | ||
6. | Els SPILLEBEEN | BEL | D40 | Omega | 1:20:30 | 12'46" | +15:48 | ||
7. | An VERBERNE | BEL | D45 | hamok | 1:22:49 | 13'08" | +18:07 | ||
8. | Greta MOLS | BEL | D50 | hamok | 1:22:57 | 13'09" | +18:15 | ||
9. | Leene JESPERS | BEL | D35 | KOVZ | 1:25:41 | 13'36" | +20:59 | ||
10. | Jenny BUELENS | BEL | D50 | ASUB | 1:53:59 | 18'05" | +49:17 | ||
11. | Greta DE BOCK | BEL | D45 | hamok | 1:58:12 | 18'45" | +53:30 | ||
12. | Larissa RAND | NED | D35 | Olifant | 1:58:39 | 18'50" | +53:57 | ||
13. | Dorine DE VRIES - SALA | NED | D45 | MINOR | 2:32:55 | 24'16" | +1:28:13 | ||
-- | Annelies VERMONDEN | BEL | D21 | TROL | 1:25:21 | 13'32" | +20:39 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:04 4700m (13) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Odette MORET | BEL | D60 | K.O.L. | 1:01:41 | 13'07" | |||
2. | Betty DE MEYER | BEL | D45 | TROL | 1:02:51 | 13'22" | +1:10 | ||
3. | Joke MOLENAAR | NED | D50 | HOC'93 | 1:03:12 | 13'26" | +1:31 | ||
4. | Christa ZWIKKER | NED | D60 | ARGUS | 1:03:46 | 13'34" | +2:05 | ||
5. | Marie-Christine METTEN | BEL | D55 | K.O.L. | 1:18:36 | 16'43" | +16:55 | ||
6. | Christiane TOEBINTE | BEL | D60 | Balise 10 | 1:25:35 | 18'12" | +23:54 | ||
7. | Magda GOFFIN | BEL | D75 | K.O.L. | 1:25:44 | 18'14" | +24:03 | ||
8. | Lily-Anne COLE | BEL | D55 | TROL | 1:27:57 | 18'42" | +26:16 | ||
9. | Christine PARMENTIER-RENARD | BEL | D60 | ASUB | 1:29:47 | 19'06" | +28:06 | ||
10. | Dicky MOOIJ | NED | D60 | ARGUS | 1:33:26 | 19'52" | +31:45 | ||
11. | Danielle NOLENS | BEL | D65 | hamok | 1:37:38 | 20'46" | +35:57 | ||
12. | Frie BRESSELEERS | BEL | D70 | TROL | 2:13:18 | 28'21" | +1:11:37 | ||
-- | Vanessa BOLSENS | BEL | D21 | TROL | 58:13 | 12'23" | -3:28 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:05 5700m (4) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Els PUT | BEL | D50 | Omega | 1:11:26 | 12'31" | |||
2. | Nathalie VAN TURNHOUT | BEL | D40 | KOVZ | 1:13:03 | 12'48" | +1:37 | ||
3. | Hilde VERCAEREN | BEL | D50 | K.O.L. | 1:16:36 | 13'26" | +5:10 | ||
-- | Sietske PEETERS | BEL | D21 | TROL | 1:18:23 | 13'45" | +6:57 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:06 4300m (3) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Anita BAERTS | BEL | D55 | Borasca | 1:06:41 | 15'30" | |||
2. | Lies DEFERME | BEL | D-14 | hamok | 1:11:39 | 16'39" | +4:58 | ||
3. | Roxanne GELDOF | BEL | D-14 | KOVZ | 1:19:23 | 18'27" | +12:42 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:07 3200m (7) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Lisse CEULEMANS | BEL | D-12 | KOVZ | 31:46 | 9'55" | |||
2. | Floor En Connie WIERINGA | NED | D-16 | Free runners | 38:11 | 11'55" | +6:25 | ||
3. | Naomi VAN OPSTAL | NED | D-10 | KOVZ | 39:33 | 12'21" | +7:47 | ||
4. | Hanne MARCUSSEN | NED | D-10 | Hune Orienterings Club 93 | 57:09 | 17'51" | +25:23 | ||
5. | Mit VAN BRUGGEN | BEL | D-10 | TROL | 1:05:43 | 20'32" | +33:57 | ||
6. | Lotte VAN BOVEN | BEL | D-10 | TROL | 1:22:47 | 25'52" | +51:01 | ||
NCL | Lotte WILLEMS | BEL | D-12 | Omega | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:08 1500m (4) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Annelot VAN DER TOORN | NED | D-10 | KOVZ | 1:00:00 | 40'00" | |||
Eline DEBAERE | BEL | D-10 | K.O.L. | 1:00:00 | 40'00" | ||||
Lanne LANNE | BEL | D-10 | Free runners | 1:00:00 | 40'00" | ||||
Lise MARCUSSEN | NED | D-10 | Hune Orienterings Club 93 | 1:00:00 | 40'00" | ||||
Top | |||||||||
H:01 11200m (21) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Tomas HENDRICKX | BEL | H21 | K.O.L. | 1:04:14 | 5'44" | |||
2. | Jan OEYEN | BEL | H35 | Omega | 1:14:17 | 6'37" | +10:03 | ||
3. | Winston FRANSSEN | BEL | H21 | TROL | 1:14:44 | 6'40" | +10:30 | ||
4. | Frank BUYTAERT | BEL | H40 | KOVZ | 1:17:51 | 6'57" | +13:37 | ||
5. | Steen PIIL | DEN | H21 | ASUB | 1:20:34 | 7'11" | +16:20 | ||
6. | Niels Peter FOPPEN | NED | H21 | MINOR | 1:22:12 | 7'20" | +17:58 | ||
7. | Michel DONGEN, VAN | NED | H35 | Olifant | 1:23:01 | 7'24" | +18:47 | ||
8. | Bert BOCKX | BEL | H21 | K.O.L. | 1:25:10 | 7'36" | +20:56 | ||
9. | Siegfried BAKELANTS | BEL | H21 | K.O.L. | 1:26:15 | 7'42" | +22:01 | ||
10. | Filiep DEBAERE | BEL | H35 | K.O.L. | 1:26:39 | 7'44" | +22:25 | ||
11. | Dirk JACOBS | BEL | H45 | K.O.L. | 1:27:30 | 7'48" | +23:16 | ||
12. | Peter KRAMPILTZ | BEL | H35 | hamok | 1:27:46 | 7'50" | +23:32 | ||
13. | Andy HUYGHE | BEL | H35 | K.O.L. | 1:30:38 | 8'05" | +26:24 | ||
14. | Roger HENDRICKX | BEL | H60 | K.O.L. | 1:32:50 | 8'17" | +28:36 | ||
15. | Ronny TIMMERS | BEL | H35 | hamok | 1:34:35 | 8'26" | +30:21 | ||
16. | Toon PEETERS | BEL | H21 | TROL | 1:40:58 | 9'00" | +36:44 | ||
17. | Frederik MEYNEN | BEL | H21 | hamok | 1:41:28 | 9'03" | +37:14 | ||
18. | Wim BRIES | BEL | H21 | K.O.L. | 1:42:02 | 9'06" | +37:48 | ||
19. | Werner HALTER | NED | H35 | ARGUS | 1:49:56 | 9'48" | +45:42 | ||
20. | Herman MOOIJ | NED | H21 | ARGUS | 1:51:19 | 9'56" | +47:05 | ||
-- | Pieter HENDRICKX | BEL | H21 | KOVZ | 1:38:44 | 8'48" | +34:30 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:02 7900m (23) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Luc MELIS | BEL | H50 | hamok | 57:18 | 7'15" | |||
2. | Rudy ROOMAN | BEL | H40 | TROL | 57:46 | 7'18" | +0:28 | ||
3. | Roel VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | H40 | Omega | 58:40 | 7'25" | +1:22 | ||
4. | Bart MELLEBEEK | BEL | H45 | hamok | 1:00:08 | 7'36" | +2:50 | ||
5. | Darius SEMASKA | H45 | Olifant | 1:02:45 | 7'56" | +5:27 | |||
Donald VAN BOVEN | BEL | H40 | TROL | 1:02:45 | 7'56" | +5:27 | |||
7. | Jeroen LIEFRINK | NED | H35 | Olifant | 1:03:27 | 8'01" | +6:09 | ||
8. | Bart WILLEMS | BEL | H45 | Omega | 1:04:03 | 8'06" | +6:45 | ||
9. | Ralph KURT | GER | H40 | KOVZ | 1:04:05 | 8'06" | +6:47 | ||
10. | John GRAAFMANS | NED | H45 | KOVZ | 1:04:46 | 8'11" | +7:28 | ||
11. | William NICQUE | BEL | H55 | TROL | 1:07:00 | 8'28" | +9:42 | ||
12. | Noël NIJSTEN | BEL | H45 | Borasca | 1:07:16 | 8'30" | +9:58 | ||
13. | Erik VAN DYCK | BEL | H45 | TROL | 1:07:20 | 8'31" | +10:02 | ||
14. | Koen MEYNEN | BEL | H45 | hamok | 1:08:31 | 8'40" | +11:13 | ||
15. | Dirk CEULEMANS | BEL | H50 | Omega | 1:11:54 | 9'06" | +14:36 | ||
16. | Tom KAELEN | BEL | H40 | Omega | 1:16:17 | 9'39" | +18:59 | ||
17. | Eelco MULLER | NED | H40 | KOVZ | 1:21:38 | 10'19" | +24:20 | ||
18. | Kurt SMET | BEL | H40 | TROL | 1:23:00 | 10'30" | +25:42 | ||
19. | Tim HILLEN | BEL | H35 | Omega | 1:23:10 | 10'31" | +25:52 | ||
20. | Erwin PELLEGROM | NED | H40 | ARGUS | 1:55:09 | 14'34" | +57:51 | ||
-- | Geert VAN DEN BURG | NED | H21 | KOVZ | 1:14:10 | 9'23" | +16:52 | ||
-- | Martin VAN MOURIK | NED | H21 | Free runners | 1:15:30 | 9'33" | +18:12 | ||
-- | Kristof DAEMS | BEL | H21 | K.O.L. | 1:19:30 | 10'03" | +22:12 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:03 6300m (25) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Ian GELDOF | BEL | H-18 | KOVZ | 50:59 | 8'05" | |||
2. | Etienne DE WIT | BEL | H55 | K.O.L. | 57:00 | 9'02" | +6:01 | ||
3. | Jackie VANDIJCK | BEL | H55 | K.O.L. | 58:03 | 9'12" | +7:04 | ||
4. | Albert VAN CANEGHEM | BEL | H55 | K.O.L. | 59:05 | 9'22" | +8:06 | ||
5. | Patrick BLEYEN | BEL | H50 | hamok | 1:01:54 | 9'49" | +10:55 | ||
6. | Roger BOCKX | BEL | H55 | K.O.L. | 1:02:20 | 9'53" | +11:21 | ||
7. | Jacques HOFMANS | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 1:04:05 | 10'10" | +13:06 | ||
8. | Henri VAN BRIEL | BEL | H50 | hamok | 1:07:20 | 10'41" | +16:21 | ||
9. | Simon NIJENHUIS | NED | H55 | MINOR | 1:10:31 | 11'11" | +19:32 | ||
10. | Koen COLLARD | BEL | H50 | TROL | 1:11:47 | 11'23" | +20:48 | ||
11. | Alfons BAKELANTS | BEL | H55 | K.O.L. | 1:13:46 | 11'42" | +22:47 | ||
12. | Marc BRIERS | BEL | H55 | K.O.L. | 1:14:04 | 11'45" | +23:05 | ||
13. | Rik VAN BRUGGEN | BEL | H40 | TROL | 1:16:17 | 12'06" | +25:18 | ||
14. | Dominique SCHUTJES | BEL | H60 | hamok | 1:32:02 | 14'36" | +41:03 | ||
15. | Aime FRANSSENS | BEL | H65 | TROL | 1:34:45 | 15'02" | +43:46 | ||
16. | Paul BOLSENS | BEL | H55 | TROL | 1:35:48 | 15'12" | +44:49 | ||
17. | Jean-Luc MARIEN | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 1:41:40 | 16'08" | +50:41 | ||
18. | Bert GYSELINCKX | BEL | H40 | KOVZ | 1:44:28 | 16'34" | +53:29 | ||
19. | John KEWLEY | GBR | H45 | MDOC | 1:50:20 | 17'30" | +59:21 | ||
20. | Etienne DE CANNE | BEL | H55 | Omega | 1:53:29 | 18'00" | +1:02:30 | ||
21. | Roel HUISMAN | NED | H21 | Free runners | 2:03:42 | 19'38" | +1:12:43 | ||
NCL | Bert MOLENAAR | NED | H50 | HOC'93 | |||||
NCL | Pauli RAUTANEN | FIN | H60 | Järvenpään Palo | |||||
NCL | Pierre PARMENTIER | BEL | H65 | ASUB | |||||
NCL | Theo PAESEN | BEL | H55 | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:04 4700m (31) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Klaas MELLEBEEK | BEL | H-16 | hamok | 40:32 | 8'37" | |||
2. | Rudy CANTRE | BEL | H60 | K.O.L. | 43:05 | 9'09" | +2:33 | ||
3. | Giel PARDOEL | NED | H55 | KOVZ | 44:17 | 9'25" | +3:45 | ||
4. | Luc HEUNINCKX | BEL | H60 | K.O.L. | 45:16 | 9'37" | +4:44 | ||
5. | Alfred SIMKENS | BEL | H60 | K.O.L. | 45:17 | 9'38" | +4:45 | ||
6. | Peter FOPPEN | NED | H60 | MINOR | 45:57 | 9'46" | +5:25 | ||
7. | René STEENSSENS | BEL | H60 | Balise 10 | 47:17 | 10'03" | +6:45 | ||
8. | Giovanni BAERT | BEL | H-16 | K.O.L. | 48:45 | 10'22" | +8:13 | ||
9. | Karst MOOIJ | NED | H60 | ARGUS | 49:55 | 10'37" | +9:23 | ||
10. | Victor MELLEBEEK | BEL | H-16 | hamok | 50:49 | 10'48" | +10:17 | ||
11. | Miel DEFERME | BEL | H-16 | hamok | 53:26 | 11'22" | +12:54 | ||
12. | Dirk ZWIKKER | NED | H65 | ARGUS | 54:13 | 11'32" | +13:41 | ||
13. | Mike IN T GROEN | NED | H65 | KOVZ | 56:00 | 11'54" | +15:28 | ||
14. | Jos HOUBEN | BEL | H65 | K.O.L. | 57:10 | 12'09" | +16:38 | ||
15. | Vic VANDERSTRAETEN | BEL | H65 | hamok | 58:51 | 12'31" | +18:19 | ||
16. | Johan CLAES | BEL | H55 | Borasca | 1:00:19 | 12'49" | +19:47 | ||
17. | Henri VANDENBERK | BEL | H75 | K.O.L. | 1:05:18 | 13'53" | +24:46 | ||
18. | Frans VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | H75 | Omega | 1:06:40 | 14'11" | +26:08 | ||
19. | Jef VANHOUT | BEL | H60 | K.O.L. | 1:07:37 | 14'23" | +27:05 | ||
20. | Adrianus DE RIJK | BEL | H75 | K.O.L. | 1:08:31 | 14'34" | +27:59 | ||
21. | Walter VAN KRUNCKELSVEN | BEL | H65 | Omega | 1:09:13 | 14'43" | +28:41 | ||
22. | François BELMANS | BEL | H65 | Borasca | 1:12:34 | 15'26" | +32:02 | ||
23. | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | H70 | ASUB | 1:13:50 | 15'42" | +33:18 | ||
24. | Alfons BOSCH | BEL | H70 | KOVZ | 1:17:33 | 16'30" | +37:01 | ||
25. | Co TOPS | NED | H65 | KOVZ | 1:19:11 | 16'50" | +38:39 | ||
26. | Jan VAN HEES | BEL | H75 | K.O.L. | 1:20:19 | 17'05" | +39:47 | ||
27. | Denis REYNDERS | BEL | H80 | K.O.L. | 1:22:45 | 17'36" | +42:13 | ||
28. | Georges CEUNEN | BEL | H75 | K.O.L. | 1:24:37 | 18'00" | +44:05 | ||
29. | René ZEEWAARS | NED | H40 | Free runners | 1:36:25 | 20'30" | +55:53 | ||
30. | Oswald VAN BOCKSTAL | BEL | H65 | KOVZ | 1:47:32 | 22'52" | +1:07:00 | ||
NCL | Georges DEFERME | BEL | H65 | hamok | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:05 5700m (12) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Wim HOEKX | BEL | H55 | hamok | 51:12 | 8'58" | |||
2. | Marc HERMANS | BEL | H55 | hamok | 58:16 | 10'13" | +7:04 | ||
3. | Ivo TIMMERMANS | BEL | H60 | K.O.L. | 1:06:30 | 11'40" | +15:18 | ||
4. | Chris NEYENS | BEL | H70 | K.O.L. | 1:07:10 | 11'47" | +15:58 | ||
5. | Jean-Pierre KELLENS | BEL | H60 | KOVZ | 1:09:18 | 12'09" | +18:06 | ||
6. | Frans WENS | BEL | H60 | TROL | 1:10:37 | 12'23" | +19:25 | ||
7. | Jean OOMS | BEL | H70 | hamok | 1:18:47 | 13'49" | +27:35 | ||
8. | Bert GEUDENS | BEL | H65 | K.O.L. | 1:19:38 | 13'58" | +28:26 | ||
9. | Peter HOOGSTRATE | NED | H45 | hamok | 1:38:28 | 17'16" | +47:16 | ||
10. | Markus ZEZULKA | AUT | H40 | HSV Baden | 1:42:00 | 17'53" | +50:48 | ||
-- | Jeroen HOEKX | BEL | H21 | hamok | 45:22 | 7'57" | -5:50 | ||
NCL | Georges TIMMERMANS | BEL | H65 | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:06 4300m (3) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Vladimir GELDOF | BEL | H45 | KOVZ | 51:17 | 11'55" | |||
2. | Frans VOS | NED | H80 | ARGUS | 1:15:27 | 17'32" | +24:10 | ||
3. | Daan KAELEN | BEL | H-14 | Omega | 1:29:42 | 20'51" | +38:25 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:07 3200m (7) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Jon MARCUSSEN | NED | H-12 | Hune Orienterings Club 93 | 30:54 | 9'39" | |||
2. | Paul En Jaap WIERINGA | NED | H-12 | Free runners | 36:15 | 11'19" | +5:21 | ||
3. | Joris SMET | BEL | H-10 | TROL | 36:24 | 11'22" | +5:30 | ||
4. | Toon VAN BRUGGEN | BEL | H-10 | TROL | 1:02:51 | 19'38" | +31:57 | ||
5. | Mark VAN BRUGGEN | BEL | H65 | TROL | 1:03:21 | 19'47" | +32:27 | ||
6. | Tuur KAELEN | BEL | H-10 | Omega | 1:08:59 | 21'33" | +38:05 | ||
7. | Bart En René POLL | NED | H-10 | Free runners | 1:17:57 | 24'21" | +47:03 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:08 1500m (3) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Kato HILLEN | H-10 | Omega | 1:00:00 | 40'00" | ||||
Sascha KURT | NED | H-10 | KOVZ | 1:00:00 | 40'00" | ||||
Thomas DEBAERE | BEL | H-10 | K.O.L. | 1:00:00 | 40'00" | ||||
Top |