Chpt FRSO de Moyenne distance | ||
Last updated: 02.06.2013 10:00:37 | Contact/Remarks: georges.dicker@skynet.be |
D. Pupilles 1400m 45m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Laurence DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 26:10 | 18'41" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D. Espoirs - Beloften 2000m 90m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
4. | Sandrine DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 57:34 | 28'46" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D. Open 3800m 225m (17) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
4. | Jessica LIMPACH | BEL | ASUB | 1:24:30 | 22'14" | |||
7. | Vinciane MULPAS | BEL | ASUB | 1:39:41 | 26'13" | |||
8. | An FREDERICKX | BEL | ASUB | 1:42:49 | 27'03" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D. Masters A 3300m 180m (18) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLE | BEL | ASUB | 1:10:05 | 21'14" | |||
3. | Annamari VIERIKKO | FIN | ASUB | 1:17:12 | 23'23" | |||
4. | Laurence AUGHUET | BEL | ASUB | 1:39:02 | 30'00" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D. Masters B 2000m 90m (15) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Bernadette GOVAERTS | BEL | ASUB | 50:21 | 25'10" | |||
5. | Claire ADAM | BEL | ASUB | 1:08:14 | 34'06" | |||
8. | Jenny BUELENS | BEL | ASUB | 1:27:49 | 43'54" | |||
-- | Cécile VAN BRUSSEL | BEL | ASUB | 58:59 | 29'29" | |||
-- | Christine PARMENTIER-RENARD | BEL | ASUB | 1:05:50 | 32'55" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D. Masters C 1600m 60m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | M.Christine BLANCHE | BEL | ASUB | 1:01:58 | 38'43" | |||
-- | Bernadette GOVAERTS | BEL | ASUB | 26:51 | 16'46" | |||
-- | Geneviève NYS | BEL | ASUB | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H. Pupilles 1400m 45m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Cédric AMERIJCKX | BEL | ASUB | 18:21 | 13'06" | |||
8. | Gaël AMERIJCKX | BEL | ASUB | 48:22 | 34'32" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H. Junioren - Juniors 3800m 225m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
4. | Ian GELDOF | BEL | ASUB | 1:20:37 | 21'12" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H. Open 4200m 235m (19) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
6. | François VAN DER OUDERAA | BEL | ASUB | 1:10:33 | 16'47" | |||
8. | Christophe AMERIJCKX | BEL | ASUB | 1:14:52 | 17'49" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H. Masters A 3800m 225m (19) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
10. | Benoît DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 1:40:30 | 26'26" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H. Masters B 3300m 180m (31) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
5. | Dominique BRUYLANT | BEL | ASUB | 1:32:38 | 28'04" | |||
17. | Leonard THIENPONDT | BEL | ASUB | 2:18:22 | 41'55" | |||
20. | Patrick MOREAU | BEL | ASUB | 2:45:21 | 50'06" | |||
-- | Pierre PARMENTIER | BEL | ASUB | 1:02:04 | 18'48" | |||
-- | Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNE | BEL | ASUB | 1:11:11 | 21'34" | |||
-- | Francis KRIER | BEL | ASUB | 1:12:29 | 21'57" | |||
NCL | Jacques HOFMANS | BEL | ASUB | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H. Masters C 2000m 90m (22) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
11. | Michel DE LANNOY | BEL | ASUB | 1:06:57 | 33'28" | |||
13. | Georges BARBIER | BEL | ASUB | 1:25:09 | 42'34" | |||
-- | Philippe TAELEMANS | BEL | ASUB | 39:53 | 19'56" | |||
-- | Georges DICKER | BEL | ASUB | 49:17 | 24'38" | |||
-- | Dominique STAS | BEL | ASUB | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H. Masters D 1600m 60m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
-- | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | ASUB | 40:50 | 25'31" | |||
Top |