3 daagse van Brabant | ||
Last updated: 27.05.2013 22:29:47 | Contact/Remarks: a3@orienteering.nl |
D-10 2500m (13) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
4. | Lena GEENEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 35:13 | 14'05" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D21 7200m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
7. | Igna HEYNS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:26:54 | 12'04" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D35 5400m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
5. | Sofie HEUNINCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:07:13 | 12'26" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D45 5400m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Annemie JANSEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 55:20 | 10'14" | |||
4. | Kathleen REYNDERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 59:42 | 11'03" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D50 3900m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Hilde VERCAEREN | BEL | K.O.L. | 42:30 | 10'53" | |||
-- | Tina LINTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 38:40 | 9'54" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D60 2500m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Lisette EYKMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 29:07 | 11'38" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D65 2500m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Gilberte MARIEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 58:52 | 23'32" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D75 2500m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Magda GOFFIN | BEL | K.O.L. | 38:08 | 15'15" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H-10 2500m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Jarno GEENEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 45:05 | 18'01" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H-12 2500m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Dries VAN LOMMEL | BEL | K.O.L. | 27:20 | 10'56" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H-14 3900m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jens VAN LOMMEL | BEL | K.O.L. | 40:16 | 10'19" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H-16 5400m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
4. | Giovanni BAERT | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:00:52 | 11'16" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H21 10400m (31) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
8. | Bert BOCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:24:44 | 8'08" | |||
12. | Ritchie SEDEYN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:31:52 | 8'50" | |||
-- | Tomas HENDRICKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:11:58 | 6'55" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H35 8300m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
NCL | Wannes HENDRICKX | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H40 8300m (16) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
4. | Gerard MOOIMAN | NED | K.O.L. | 1:12:03 | 8'40" | |||
14. | Bert GYSELINCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:49:22 | 13'10" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H45 7200m (16) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
NCL | Johan SWINNEN | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H50 7200m (15) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
6. | Marc VAN DE MAELE | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:08:45 | 9'32" | |||
12. | Peter VANDE LOOCK | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:45:23 | 14'38" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H55 5400m (18) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jackie VANDIJCK | BEL | K.O.L. | 49:34 | 9'10" | |||
3. | Roger BOCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 55:16 | 10'14" | |||
4. | Eddy GRESSENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 55:34 | 10'17" | |||
5. | Anne HEIKOOP | NED | K.O.L. | 55:57 | 10'21" | |||
12. | Theo PAESEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:10:39 | 13'05" | |||
NCL | Jos GILOT | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H60 5400m (16) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Alfred SIMKENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 50:29 | 9'20" | |||
4. | Ivo TIMMERMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 57:24 | 10'37" | |||
10. | Luc HEUNINCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:05:31 | 12'07" | |||
13. | Jozef BELMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:13:37 | 13'37" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H65 3900m (22) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Bert GEUDENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 44:06 | 11'18" | |||
4. | Jos HOUBEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 48:53 | 12'32" | |||
9. | Georges TIMMERMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 52:25 | 13'26" | |||
14. | Jos BYLEMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 59:42 | 15'18" | |||
-- | Juliaan LINTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 42:26 | 10'52" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H75 2500m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Adrianus DE RIJK | BEL | K.O.L. | 31:23 | 12'33" | |||
2. | Henri VANDENBERK | BEL | K.O.L. | 36:40 | 14'40" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H80 2500m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Denis REYNDERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 35:13 | 14'05" | |||
Top |