3 daagse van België - dag 3 | ||
Last updated: 20.05.2013 16:15:38 |
D:01 7400m (1) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Ilse THIJSSEN | BEL | D40 | K.O.L. | 2:48:42 | 22'47" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:02 4400m (4) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Yana BASTIAENS | BEL | D-14 | Indiv. | 1:23:36 | 19'00" | |||
2. | Lore BIKKEMBERGS | BEL | D-20 | Indiv. | 1:30:36 | 20'35" | +7:00 | ||
3. | Inge VAN ENGELAND | NED | D21 | KOVZ | 1:31:29 | 20'47" | +7:53 | ||
NCL | Birthe Marie JEPSEN | DEN | D60 | Indiv. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:03 8600m (1) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Sabine STAHR | GER | D21 | Indiv. | 1:22:26 | 9'35" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:04 4800m (8) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Katja VAN OOSTERWIJCK | BEL | D35 | Omega | 54:51 | 11'25" | |||
2. | Anne BERNIS | BEL | D21 | C.O. Liège | 56:20 | 11'44" | +1:29 | ||
3. | Kirsten VERSTRAETE | BEL | D-20 | hamok | 58:22 | 12'09" | +3:31 | ||
4. | Guna SNORE | LAT | D21 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:01:32 | 12'49" | +6:41 | ||
5. | Annick ROUSEREZ | BEL | D50 | ASUB | 1:08:00 | 14'10" | +13:09 | ||
6. | M.Christine BLANCHE | BEL | D65 | ASUB | 1:42:17 | 21'18" | +47:26 | ||
7. | Greta DE BOCK | BEL | D45 | hamok | 2:17:26 | 28'37" | +1:22:35 | ||
8. | Anja POTVIN | BEL | D40 | K.O.L. | 2:17:28 | 28'38" | +1:22:37 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:05 1000m (16) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
Beatrice HOHA | ROM | D-10 | Indiv. | 00:00 | 0'00" | ||||
Eline DEBAERE | BEL | D-10 | K.O.L. | 00:00 | 0'00" | ||||
Fee MYLLE | BEL | D-10 | hamok | 00:00 | 0'00" | ||||
Fin MYLLE | BEL | D-10 | VVO 96 | 00:00 | 0'00" | ||||
Hanne TIESTERS | BEL | D-10 | Omega | 00:00 | 0'00" | ||||
Janne HILLEN | BEL | D-10 | Omega | 00:00 | 0'00" | ||||
Jesica Alexandra GRAMA | ROM | D-10 | Indiv. | 00:00 | 0'00" | ||||
Jil MYLLE | BEL | D-10 | hamok | 00:00 | 0'00" | ||||
Julia FRITZ | GER | D-10 | Indiv. | 00:00 | 0'00" | ||||
Kato HILLEN | BEL | D-10 | Omega | 00:00 | 0'00" | ||||
Lise MARCUSSEN | NOR | D21 | Indiv. | 00:00 | 0'00" | ||||
Lotte TIESTERS | BEL | D-10 | Omega | 00:00 | 0'00" | ||||
Lotte VERDUYCKT | BEL | D-10 | Omega | 00:00 | 0'00" | ||||
Marlene FRITZ | GER | D-10 | Indiv. | 00:00 | 0'00" | ||||
Mette TIESTERS | BEL | D-10 | Omega | 00:00 | 0'00" | ||||
Michelle JAGNE | SUI | D-10 | Indiv. | 00:00 | 0'00" | ||||
Top | |||||||||
H:01 7400m (15) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Jan TOELEN | BEL | H50 | K.O.L. | 1:13:45 | 9'57" | |||
2. | Glenn VANDEWINKEL | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 1:14:45 | 10'06" | +1:00 | ||
3. | Willem SLECHTEN | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 1:14:53 | 10'07" | +1:08 | ||
4. | Dries BOSMANS | BEL | H-20 | Indiv. | 1:14:54 | 10'07" | +1:09 | ||
5. | Jorran VAN DER HEIJDEN | NED | H40 | TROL | 1:15:45 | 10'14" | +2:00 | ||
6. | Xavier MORIS | BEL | H55 | C.O. Pégase | 1:27:00 | 11'45" | +13:15 | ||
7. | Stijn COECKELBERGHS | BEL | H21 | VVO 96 | 1:51:58 | 15'07" | +38:13 | ||
8. | Tim CHRISTIAENS | BEL | H-20 | Indiv. | 1:51:59 | 15'07" | +38:14 | ||
9. | Saul PAULS | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 1:52:16 | 15'10" | +38:31 | ||
10. | Bram VANDENBORNE | BEL | H21 | VVO 96 | 1:52:18 | 15'10" | +38:33 | ||
11. | Rutger COLLEN | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 1:56:03 | 15'40" | +42:18 | ||
12. | Enrico JOUCK | BEL | H21 | VVO 96 | 2:03:38 | 16'42" | +49:53 | ||
13. | Sander CONINGS | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 2:03:50 | 16'44" | +50:05 | ||
14. | Maarten KUMPEN | BEL | H-20 | Indiv. | 2:48:40 | 22'47" | +1:34:55 | ||
-- | Kenny VERMEULEN | BEL | H-20 | Indiv. | 2:03:52 | 16'44" | +50:07 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:02 4400m (5) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Marcel KUIPERS | NED | H45 | Indiv. | 1:04:13 | 14'35" | |||
2. | Willy VAN CAELENBERGE | BEL | H70 | hamok | 1:10:03 | 15'55" | +5:50 | ||
3. | Francois VERAGTEN | BEL | H70 | K.O.L. | 1:21:25 | 18'30" | +17:12 | ||
4. | Juul VAN DER HEIJDEN | NED | H-10 | Indiv. | 1:22:15 | 18'41" | +18:02 | ||
5. | Axel HAENELT | GER | H65 | IHW alex 78 | 2:02:03 | 27'44" | +57:50 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:03 8600m (18) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Joost TALLOEN | BEL | H21 | Omega | 55:15 | 6'25" | |||
2. | Antonio MUSONE | NED | H21 | Olifant | 57:26 | 6'40" | +2:11 | ||
3. | Petru GRAMA | ROM | H21 | Indiv. | 58:04 | 6'45" | +2:49 | ||
4. | Niels Peter FOPPEN | NED | H21 | MINOR | 1:14:17 | 8'38" | +19:02 | ||
5. | Dolf LEPPENS | BEL | H35 | K.O.L. | 1:21:50 | 9'30" | +26:35 | ||
6. | Alexander LUBINA | GER | H21 | Indiv. | 1:22:33 | 9'35" | +27:18 | ||
7. | Roland VAN LOON | NED | H40 | KOVZ | 1:23:57 | 9'45" | +28:42 | ||
8. | Dominique STAS | BEL | H50 | ASUB | 1:24:38 | 9'50" | +29:23 | ||
9. | Maurice DE COCK | NED | H21 | Olifant | 1:27:09 | 10'08" | +31:54 | ||
10. | Steve VERSTRAETE | BEL | H45 | hamok | 1:28:29 | 10'17" | +33:14 | ||
11. | Frank VANHEES | BEL | H40 | hamok | 1:33:09 | 10'49" | +37:54 | ||
12. | Jean OOMS | BEL | H70 | hamok | 1:44:35 | 12'09" | +49:20 | ||
13. | Peter VANDE LOOCK | BEL | H50 | K.O.L. | 1:44:58 | 12'12" | +49:43 | ||
14. | André PIERLOT | BEL | H50 | C.O. Liège | 1:45:18 | 12'14" | +50:03 | ||
15. | Christian DEVULDER | BEL | H50 | Balise 10 | 1:47:02 | 12'26" | +51:47 | ||
16. | Leonard THIENPONDT | BEL | H60 | ASUB | 2:06:51 | 14'45" | +1:11:36 | ||
NCL | Dirk CEULEMANS | BEL | H50 | Omega | |||||
NCL | Olaf WOERTEL | NED | H21 | KOVZ | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:04 4800m (9) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Peter FOPPEN | NED | H60 | MINOR | 45:26 | 9'27" | |||
2. | Kris VERDUYCKT | BEL | H35 | Omega | 50:24 | 10'30" | +4:58 | ||
3. | Jean Paul HOMBROECKX | BEL | H55 | hamok | 1:00:41 | 12'38" | +15:15 | ||
4. | Egwin COESSENS | BEL | H40 | K.O.L. | 1:01:05 | 12'43" | +15:39 | ||
5. | Jos SCHEPERS | BEL | H55 | hamok | 1:02:30 | 13'01" | +17:04 | ||
6. | Ludwig JANSEN | BEL | H50 | K.O.L. | 1:05:05 | 13'33" | +19:39 | ||
7. | Stephane DMYTERKO | BEL | H65 | Hermathenae | 1:10:06 | 14'36" | +24:40 | ||
8. | Conny THORESSON | SWE | H45 | IF Andrarums | 1:12:39 | 15'08" | +27:13 | ||
NCL | Roger TIMMERS | BEL | H50 | hamok | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:05 1000m (12) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
Ernst WYNANTS | BEL | H-10 | Omega | 00:00 | 0'00" | ||||
Hugo THORESSON | SWE | H-10 | Indiv. | 00:00 | 0'00" | ||||
Lander VERDUYCKT | BEL | H-10 | Omega | 00:00 | 0'00" | ||||
Lars NIJHOF | NED | H-10 | MINOR | 00:00 | 0'00" | ||||
Louis BASTIN | BEL | H-10 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 00:00 | 0'00" | ||||
Lucas BENINI | BEL | H-10 | Indiv. | 00:00 | 0'00" | ||||
Nisse VAN GELDER | BEL | H-10 | Omega | 00:00 | 0'00" | ||||
Rube VASEN | BEL | H-10 | Indiv. | 00:00 | 0'00" | ||||
Silien GAUTHIER | BEL | H-10 | Indiv. | 00:00 | 0'00" | ||||
Simon BASTIN | BEL | H-10 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 00:00 | 0'00" | ||||
Stellan GRADIN | SWE | H-10 | Indiv. | 00:00 | 0'00" | ||||
Thomas DEBAERE | BEL | H-10 | K.O.L. | 00:00 | 0'00" | ||||
Top |