BK Sprint | ||
Last updated: 12.05.2013 13:01:56 |
D-12 1800m 20m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
5. | Laurence DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 19:28 | 10'48" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D-14 2300m 40m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
4. | Sandrine DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 22:42 | 9'52" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D-18 2600m 50m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
4. | Eleonore ROBINSON | BEL | ASUB | 21:13 | 8'09" | |||
5. | Gaëlle DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 22:47 | 8'45" | |||
7. | Silvia MARTIN DE LOS RIOS | ESP | ASUB | 26:07 | 10'02" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D35 3000m 55m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
4. | An FREDERICKX | BEL | ASUB | 25:13 | 8'24" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D40 2600m 50m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
NCL | Laurence AUGHUET | BEL | ASUB | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D45 2600m 50m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
7. | Nicole REVENCU | BEL | ASUB | 32:13 | 12'23" | |||
8. | Cécile VAN BRUSSEL | BEL | ASUB | 39:15 | 15'05" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D50 2300m 40m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
5. | Annick ROUSEREZ | BEL | ASUB | 26:14 | 11'24" | |||
6. | Begona DE LA RUBIA | ESP | ASUB | 27:10 | 11'48" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H-18 3000m 55m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Thomas GILLET | BEL | ASUB | 15:59 | 5'19" | |||
NCL | Ian GELDOF | BEL | ASUB | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H-20 3000m 55m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Julien GILLET | BEL | ASUB | 15:42 | 5'13" | |||
Top | ||||||||
HE 3500m 50m (16) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
8. | François VAN DER OUDERAA | BEL | ASUB | 19:49 | 5'39" | |||
12. | Thomas GOUBAU | BEL | ASUB | 23:28 | 6'42" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H45 3000m 55m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
NCL | Benoît DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H50 2600m 50m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
6. | Luis MARTIN DE LOS RIOS | ESP | ASUB | 18:26 | 7'05" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H55 2600m 50m (15) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Philippe CLAPUYT | BEL | ASUB | 18:55 | 7'16" | |||
7. | Francis KRIER | BEL | ASUB | 24:35 | 9'27" | |||
12. | Jacques HOFMANS | BEL | ASUB | 1:15:16 | 28'56" | |||
Top | ||||||||
SD 2700m 55m (37) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
4. | Jessica MARIEN | BEL | ASUB | 22:39 | 8'23" | |||
12. | Jean-Luc MARIEN | BEL | ASUB | 30:48 | 11'24" | |||
18. | Robert HOOFD | BEL | ASUB | 33:29 | 12'24" | |||
30. | Nadine VERLINDEN | BEL | ASUB | 45:33 | 16'52" | |||
Top |