Vlaams Kampioenschap Sprint
Meerminnen 14.4.2013
TROL
Last updated: 14.04.2013 13:07:30
Contact/Remarks:
wimvervoort1@telenet.be
DESP
DJUN
DMA
DMB
DMC
DMD
HESP
HJUN
HMA
HMB
HMC
HMD
HSEN
SD
DSEN
HPUP
D.Pup
Total
NCL
niet geklasseerd
D. Espoirs - Beloften
2000m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Magalie GILLET
BEL
Omega
15:20
7'39"
2.
Hannah THIELS
BEL
Omega
16:24
8'11"
Top
D. Junioren - Juniores
2100m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Charlotte THEYS
BEL
Omega
17:14
8'12"
Top
D. Masters A
2100m (7)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Els SPILLEBEEN
BEL
Omega
16:56
8'03"
6.
Kristel PALMANS
BEL
Omega
18:17
8'42"
7.
Mia KINNAER
BEL
Omega
22:23
10'39"
Top
D. Masters D
1600m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
NCL
Elizabeth VANDEN ABEELE
BEL
Omega
Top
H. Espoirs - Beloften
2100m (6)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Wout KEUPPENS
BEL
Omega
12:28
5'56"
5.
Robbe VAN GORP
BEL
Omega
15:29
7'22"
6.
Daan KAELEN
BEL
Omega
20:07
9'34"
Top
H. Masters A
2500m (18)
[H:]M:S
min/km
4.
Bart WILLEMS
BEL
Omega
15:22
6'08"
5.
Marc KERCKHOFS
BEL
Omega
15:51
6'20"
6.
Stefan THIELS
BEL
Omega
15:53
6'21"
16.
Tom KAELEN
BEL
Omega
23:09
9'15"
NCL
Rudi AERTS
BEL
Omega
Top
H. Masters B
2200m (12)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Dirk CEULEMANS
BEL
Omega
14:13
6'27"
4.
Bart VAN DE MOORTEL
BEL
Omega
14:25
6'33"
6.
Jan THEYS
BEL
Omega
16:31
7'30"
Top
H. Masters C
2000m (20)
[H:]M:S
min/km
11.
Walter VAN KRUNCKELSVEN
BEL
Omega
18:13
9'06"
NCL
Rogier VANAKEN
BEL
Omega
Top
H. Masters D
1600m (4)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Frans VAN DE MOORTEL
BEL
Omega
17:51
11'09"
Top
H. Senioren - Séniors
2800m (23)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Jiri BOUCHAL
CZE
Omega
14:51
5'18"
NCL
Gust PUT
BEL
Omega
Top
Short Difficult
2300m (20)
[H:]M:S
min/km
4.
Roeland VAN AKEN
BEL
Omega
20:52
9'04"
7.
Etienne DE CANNE
BEL
Omega
25:14
10'58"
16.
Joanna GRAULS
BEL
Omega
1:04:07
27'52"
Top
D. Senioren - Séniors
2200m (9)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Miek FABRÉ
BEL
Omega
12:52
5'50"
3.
Liesbeth VAN DE VELDE
BEL
Omega
13:53
6'18"
Top
H. Pupilles
1600m (12)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Tibo GILLET
BEL
Omega
09:54
6'11"
2.
Liam THIELS
BEL
Omega
09:57
6'13"
5.
Tuur KAELEN
BEL
Omega
14:26
9'01"
7.
Nisse VAN GELDER
BEL
Omega
18:48
11'45"
Top
D. Pupilles
1600m (12)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Lotte WILLEMS
BEL
Omega
15:15
9'31"
4.
Janne VAN GELDER
BEL
Omega
15:45
9'50"
9.
Kato KEUPPENS
BEL
Omega
17:47
11'06"
11.
Feike KERCKHOFS
BEL
Omega
19:23
12'06"
Top
Total
K.O.L.
49
TROL
39
Omega
36
hamok
14
VVO 96
6
Borasca
5
HOC'93
5
E.P.O.S.
2
Balise 10
1
KOVZ
1
Olifant
1
Total: 159