Pâques en Alsace | ||
Last updated: 31.03.2013 22:00:29 | Contact/Remarks: michel.duboc@sfr.fr |
Jalonné 3200m 75m (38) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Maren SCHULTHESS | SUI | Kapreolo OLC | 19:32 | 6'06" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D12 2900m 95m (18) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
9. | Fiona ARNET | SUI | Kapreolo OLC | 36:07 | 12'27" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D21A 6500m 295m (35) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Mirjam PFISTER | SUI | Kapreolo OLC | 1:07:14 | 10'20" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D35 6500m 295m (26) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Barbara SCHULTHESS | SUI | Kapreolo OLC | 1:04:10 | 9'52" | |||
7. | Monika MOHN | SUI | Kapreolo OLC | 1:20:00 | 12'18" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D40C 3500m 135m (18) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
8. | Regula PFISTER | SUI | Kapreolo OLC | 1:01:37 | 17'36" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D45 6100m 270m (51) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Priska CURIGER | SUI | Kapreolo OLC | 1:05:23 | 10'43" | |||
4. | Mirjam ARNET | SUI | Kapreolo OLC | 1:10:35 | 11'34" | |||
7. | Evi SCHLATTER | SUI | Kapreolo OLC | 1:11:56 | 11'47" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D55 5100m 245m (39) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
18. | Annelies MEIER | SUI | Kapreolo OLC | 1:09:33 | 13'38" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D60 3500m 135m (34) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Doris CALUORI | SUI | Kapreolo OLC | 33:09 | 9'28" | |||
7. | Maria BRANDER | SUI | Kapreolo OLC | 39:00 | 11'08" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D65 3500m 135m (32) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
14. | Annette GMÜR | SUI | Kapreolo OLC | 53:24 | 15'15" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D70+ 3500m 135m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
4. | Joli KORADI | SUI | Kapreolo OLC | 1:01:01 | 17'25" | |||
8. | Trudi FREITAG | SUI | Kapreolo OLC | 1:13:13 | 20'55" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H21A 10200m 455m (50) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
31. | Reto JÄRMANN | SUI | Kapreolo OLC | 1:50:54 | 10'52" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H35 9100m 440m (43) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Christian MOHN | SUI | Kapreolo OLC | 1:04:17 | 7'03" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H45 8000m 385m (80) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
35. | Christoph SCHLATTER | SUI | Kapreolo OLC | 1:11:54 | 8'59" | |||
44. | Felix ARNET | SUI | Kapreolo OLC | 1:18:38 | 9'49" | |||
NCL | Andreas CURIGER | SUI | Kapreolo OLC | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H50 6800m 295m (77) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
8. | Jörg BAUMANN | SUI | Kapreolo OLC | 56:54 | 8'22" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H55 6800m 295m (61) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
14. | Bruno STEINEGGER | SUI | Kapreolo OLC | 1:05:41 | 9'39" | |||
22. | Heinz ROTHWEILER | SUI | Kapreolo OLC | 1:10:14 | 10'19" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H60 5200m 245m (53) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
4. | Robert MEIER | SUI | Kapreolo OLC | 50:02 | 9'37" | |||
37. | Nick GMÜR | SUI | Kapreolo OLC | 1:11:56 | 13'50" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H65 5200m 245m (51) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
42. | Ferdinand SCHANZ | SUI | Kapreolo OLC | 1:22:51 | 15'55" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H70+ 3500m 135m (41) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Stephan FÖLLMI | SUI | Kapreolo OLC | 36:51 | 10'31" | |||
5. | Fritz MAURER | SUI | Kapreolo OLC | 37:51 | 10'48" | |||
6. | Arnold WALDER | SUI | Kapreolo OLC | 40:17 | 11'30" | |||
11. | Adi KORADI | SUI | Kapreolo OLC | 45:31 | 13'00" | |||
38. | Walter FREITAG | SUI | Kapreolo OLC | 1:07:07 | 19'10" | |||
Top |