Régionale MD | ||
Last updated: 01.04.2013 20:24:38 | Contact/Remarks: michel.duboc@sfr.fr |
D:02 5100m 150m (22) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Carmen MINDER | SUI | D21E | Baselland OLV | 33:04 | 6'29" | |||
4. | Anina HIRZEL | SUI | D21E | Baselland OLV | 37:45 | 7'24" | |||
5. | Ladina MATTER | SUI | D21E | Baselland OLV | 38:29 | 7'32" | |||
10. | Stefanie TRUTTMANN | SUI | D21A | Baselland OLV | 42:38 | 8'21" | |||
15. | Katja GYGAX | SUI | D21E | Baselland OLV | 51:12 | 10'02" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:03 4100m 120m (45) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
21. | Lena WEY | SUI | D40 | Baselland OLV | 37:17 | 9'05" | |||
25. | Priski POLSINI | SUI | D40C | Baselland OLV | 39:10 | 9'33" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:07 2800m 90m (11) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
8. | Chiara POLSINI | SUI | D14 | Baselland OLV | 26:45 | 9'33" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:08 2100m 70m (12) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
3. | Hanna WEY | SUI | D12 | Baselland OLV | 20:05 | 9'33" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:01 6300m 190m (57) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Anders HOLMBERG | SWE | H21E | Baselland OLV | 30:46 | 4'53" | |||
3. | Kaspar HÄGLER | SUI | H21E | Baselland OLV | 34:19 | 5'26" | |||
10. | Roman BROGLI | SUI | H21E | Baselland OLV | 37:02 | 5'52" | |||
19. | Mathias BIRRER | SUI | H21E | Baselland OLV | 38:57 | 6'10" | |||
21. | Julian BROGLI | SUI | H21E | Baselland OLV | 39:22 | 6'14" | |||
22. | Sandro BROGLI | SUI | H21E | Baselland OLV | 39:31 | 6'16" | |||
24. | Michael GRANACHER | SUI | H40 | Baselland OLV | 40:08 | 6'22" | |||
27. | Stefan LOMBRISER | SUI | H21E | Baselland OLV | 41:10 | 6'32" | |||
31. | Silvio MEIER | SUI | H21E | Baselland OLV | 43:13 | 6'51" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:02 5100m 150m (46) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
21. | Franco POLSINI | SUI | H40C | Baselland OLV | 40:39 | 7'58" | |||
34. | Thomas GLOOR | SUI | H45 | Baselland OLV | 44:11 | 8'39" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:04 3800m 120m (41) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
4. | Urs HOFER | SUI | H50 | Baselland OLV | 25:37 | 6'44" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:07 2800m 90m (20) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
9. | Andrin WEY | SUI | H14 | Baselland OLV | 20:03 | 7'09" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:09 1700m 65m (9) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
3. | Benjamin WEY | SUI | H10 | Baselland OLV | 09:40 | 5'41" | |||
4. | Pablo POLSINI | SUI | H10 | Baselland OLV | 10:56 | 6'25" | |||
Top |