Course Nationale M.D. | ||
Last updated: 04.04.2013 16:58:21 | Contact/Remarks: Fabrice.Selvais@mil.be |
D-10 2600m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Lotte VAN BOVEN | BEL | TROL | 1:08:33 | 26'21" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D-12 2400m 25m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Lisse CEULEMANS | BEL | TROL | 30:21 | 12'38" | |||
NCL | Lotte WILLEMS | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D-14 3500m 40m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Hannah THIELS | BEL | Omega | 39:33 | 11'18" | |||
2. | Marine SILLIEN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 39:50 | 11'22" | +0:17 | ||
3. | Lucie DRYGALSKI | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 40:29 | 11'33" | +0:56 | ||
NCL | Lucie ARNO | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D-18 4500m 45m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Charlotte THEYS | BEL | Omega | 52:53 | 11'45" | |||
2. | Eliane SCHMITZ | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 1:02:15 | 13'49" | +9:22 | ||
3. | Gaëlle DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 1:05:18 | 14'30" | +12:25 | ||
4. | Sarah GENTEN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:10:15 | 15'36" | +17:22 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-20 4500m 45m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Daniela MAUSEN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:10:00 | 15'33" | |||
Top | ||||||||
DE 6000m 60m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Greet OEYEN | BEL | hamok | 50:43 | 8'27" | |||
2. | Federica MAGGIONI | ITA | Omega | 52:42 | 8'47" | +1:59 | ||
3. | Miek FABRÉ | BEL | Omega | 53:55 | 8'59" | +3:12 | ||
4. | Sara SAMBI | ITA | Omega | 1:01:20 | 10'13" | +10:37 | ||
5. | Renée SCHWARTZ | FRA | C.O. Liège | 1:10:22 | 11'43" | +19:39 | ||
NCL | Marie DESTREE | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D21 5000m 45m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Aurélie DESCHEPPER | BEL | Balise 10 | 50:55 | 10'11" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D35 4500m 45m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Sofie HEUNINCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 46:45 | 10'23" | |||
2. | An FREDERICKX | BEL | ASUB | 53:22 | 11'51" | +6:37 | ||
3. | Valérie CLISSEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 53:39 | 11'55" | +6:54 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D40 4500m 45m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLE | BEL | ASUB | 41:12 | 9'09" | |||
2. | Els SPILLEBEEN | BEL | Omega | 50:02 | 11'07" | +8:50 | ||
3. | Laurence AUGHUET | BEL | ASUB | 53:48 | 11'57" | +12:36 | ||
4. | Fabienne TASSIN | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 59:40 | 13'15" | +18:28 | ||
5. | Elisabeth PEETERS | FRA | ASUB | 1:13:47 | 16'23" | +32:35 | ||
6. | An DUYCK | BEL | ASUB | 1:21:36 | 18'07" | +40:24 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D45 4000m 40m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Katri HAATAJA | FIN | ASUB | 41:51 | 10'27" | |||
2. | Geneviève NYS | BEL | ASUB | 48:30 | 12'07" | +6:39 | ||
3. | Bénédicte DELITTE | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 52:05 | 13'01" | +10:14 | ||
4. | Myriam VANHOREBEEK | BEL | Omega | 57:27 | 14'21" | +15:36 | ||
5. | An VERBERNE | BEL | hamok | 59:01 | 14'45" | +17:10 | ||
6. | Betty DE MEYER | BEL | TROL | 1:02:37 | 15'39" | +20:46 | ||
NCL | Mia KINNAER | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D50 4000m 40m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Els PUT | BEL | Omega | 42:44 | 10'41" | |||
2. | Hilde VERCAEREN | BEL | K.O.L. | 48:53 | 12'13" | +6:09 | ||
3. | Annick ROUSEREZ | BEL | ASUB | 53:13 | 13'18" | +10:29 | ||
4. | Jenny BUELENS | BEL | ASUB | 1:22:19 | 20'34" | +39:35 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D55 3500m 40m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Lily-Anne COLE | BEL | TROL | 49:16 | 14'04" | |||
2. | Liset HENDRICKX | BEL | Omega | 49:50 | 14'14" | +0:34 | ||
3. | Bernadette VANDERMEULEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 52:05 | 14'52" | +2:49 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D60 3500m 40m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Maria HENDRICKX | BEL | Omega | 45:10 | 12'54" | |||
2. | Hildegard BASTIN-HALMES | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 45:17 | 12'56" | +0:07 | ||
3. | Lisette EYKMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 46:10 | 13'11" | +1:00 | ||
4. | Monica ROELING | NED | TROL | 58:42 | 16'46" | +13:32 | ||
5. | Christine PARMENTIER-RENARD | BEL | ASUB | 1:08:57 | 19'41" | +23:47 | ||
6. | Christiane TOEBINTE | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:11:30 | 20'25" | +26:20 | ||
7. | Jacqueline MOREAU SCUVEE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:18:31 | 22'26" | +33:21 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-10 2600m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Joris SMET | BEL | TROL | 34:16 | 13'10" | |||
2. | Gaël AMERIJCKX | BEL | ASUB | 36:13 | 13'55" | +1:57 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-12 2400m 25m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Tibo GILLET | BEL | Omega | 21:05 | 8'47" | |||
2. | Simon ARNO | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 23:40 | 9'51" | +2:35 | ||
3. | Liam THIELS | BEL | Omega | 29:14 | 12'10" | +8:09 | ||
4. | Cédric AMERIJCKX | BEL | ASUB | 36:13 | 15'05" | +15:08 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-14 4000m 40m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Julien DEUXANT | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 49:08 | 12'17" | |||
2. | Grégoire VANDEGHINSTE | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 1:07:53 | 16'58" | +18:45 | ||
NCL | Jens VAN LOMMEL | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H-16 5000m 45m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Klaas MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | 50:45 | 10'08" | |||
2. | Jérémy BREDO | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 52:50 | 10'33" | +2:05 | ||
3. | Stephane WATHELET | BEL | C.O. Liège | 56:49 | 11'21" | +6:04 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-18 5500m 50m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Arnaud DEUXANT | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:14:56 | 13'37" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H-20 6400m 65m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Donovan BARBIEUX | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 2:59:47 | 28'05" | |||
Top | ||||||||
HE 7500m 80m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Fabien PASQUASY | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 42:45 | 5'41" | |||
2. | Tomas HENDRICKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 42:53 | 5'43" | +0:08 | ||
3. | Michel BASTIN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 46:51 | 6'14" | +4:06 | ||
4. | Frank BUYTAERT | BEL | TROL | 52:51 | 7'02" | +10:06 | ||
5. | Bert BOCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 57:49 | 7'42" | +15:04 | ||
6. | Tarmo KUUB | EST | ASUB | 1:01:50 | 8'14" | +19:05 | ||
7. | Arnis SNORE | LAT | Altaïr C.O. | 1:19:51 | 10'38" | +37:06 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H21 7000m 70m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Steen PIIL | DEN | ASUB | 53:00 | 7'34" | |||
2. | Siegfried BAKELANTS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:01:58 | 8'51" | +8:58 | ||
3. | Nicolas SPILIERS | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 1:13:43 | 10'31" | +20:43 | ||
NCL | Benoît EVRARD | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
NCL | Dries HEUNINCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H35 6400m 65m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Nicolas SILLIEN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 41:06 | 6'25" | |||
2. | Peter KRAMPILTZ | BEL | hamok | 46:09 | 7'12" | +5:03 | ||
3. | Jan OEYEN | BEL | Omega | 48:10 | 7'31" | +7:04 | ||
4. | Wannes HENDRICKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 55:08 | 8'36" | +14:02 | ||
5. | Filiep DEBAERE | BEL | K.O.L. | 55:19 | 8'38" | +14:13 | ||
6. | Ronny TIMMERS | BEL | hamok | 56:40 | 8'51" | +15:34 | ||
7. | Andy HUYGHE | BEL | K.O.L. | 58:58 | 9'12" | +17:52 | ||
8. | François LAMBERT | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:08:07 | 10'38" | +27:01 | ||
9. | Olivier PIRET | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:22:36 | 12'54" | +41:30 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H40 6000m 60m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Wim VERVOORT | BEL | TROL | 48:14 | 8'02" | |||
2. | Michael HOCK | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 52:48 | 8'48" | +4:34 | ||
3. | Donald VAN BOVEN | BEL | TROL | 54:39 | 9'06" | +6:25 | ||
4. | Stefan THIELS | BEL | Omega | 58:30 | 9'45" | +10:16 | ||
5. | Mark STEENSSENS | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:01:26 | 10'14" | +13:12 | ||
6. | Christophe AMERIJCKX | BEL | ASUB | 1:06:27 | 11'04" | +18:13 | ||
7. | Kurt SMET | BEL | TROL | 1:07:06 | 11'11" | +18:52 | ||
8. | Frédéric PASCON | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:11:27 | 11'54" | +23:13 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H45 5500m 50m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 41:04 | 7'28" | |||
2. | Guy TIREZ | BEL | K.O.L. | 47:28 | 8'37" | +6:24 | ||
3. | Bart WILLEMS | BEL | Omega | 49:01 | 8'54" | +7:57 | ||
Rudi AERTS | BEL | Omega | 49:01 | 8'54" | +7:57 | |||
5. | Bart MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | 52:30 | 9'32" | +11:26 | ||
6. | Joël DRYGALSKI | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 54:31 | 9'54" | +13:27 | ||
7. | Benoît DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 1:00:27 | 10'59" | +19:23 | ||
8. | Philippe DELHEZ | BEL | ASUB | 1:04:16 | 11'41" | +23:12 | ||
9. | Jean-Pol BRISEBOIS | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:07:42 | 12'18" | +26:38 | ||
10. | Eric BARBIEUX | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:41:04 | 18'22" | +1:00:00 | ||
NCL | Vincent BOURGEOIS | BEL | ASUB | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H50 5000m 45m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Guido VERDEYEN | BEL | Omega | 37:12 | 7'26" | |||
2. | Bart VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 41:17 | 8'15" | +4:05 | ||
3. | Wiet LAENEN | BEL | TROL | 43:05 | 8'37" | +5:53 | ||
4. | Jan THEYS | BEL | Omega | 43:29 | 8'41" | +6:17 | ||
5. | Philippe TAELEMANS | BEL | ASUB | 45:07 | 9'01" | +7:55 | ||
6. | Marc CLAES | BEL | hamok | 52:11 | 10'26" | +14:59 | ||
7. | Thierry DEUXANT | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:05:08 | 13'01" | +27:56 | ||
8. | Dominique STAS | BEL | ASUB | 1:09:54 | 13'58" | +32:42 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H55 4500m 45m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jos GILOT | BEL | K.O.L. | 38:35 | 8'34" | |||
2. | Jacques HOFMANS | BEL | ASUB | 40:28 | 8'59" | +1:53 | ||
3. | Anne HEIKOOP | NED | K.O.L. | 41:37 | 9'14" | +3:02 | ||
4. | Philippe SINAEVE | BEL | Balise 10 | 42:31 | 9'26" | +3:56 | ||
5. | Roger BOCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 48:14 | 10'43" | +9:39 | ||
6. | Herman JANSSEN | BEL | TROL | 48:46 | 10'50" | +10:11 | ||
7. | Chris ADDIERS | BEL | Omega | 51:46 | 11'30" | +13:11 | ||
8. | William NICQUE | BEL | TROL | 55:53 | 12'25" | +17:18 | ||
9. | Bernard DUBOIS | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:01:52 | 13'44" | +23:17 | ||
10. | Stéphane HERSON | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:15:52 | 16'51" | +37:17 | ||
11. | Paul BOLSENS | BEL | TROL | 1:32:38 | 20'35" | +54:03 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H60 4000m 40m (21) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Roger HENDRICKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 27:24 | 6'50" | |||
2. | Jean BREDO | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 37:31 | 9'22" | +10:07 | ||
3. | Alfred RAES | BEL | Balise 10 | 38:00 | 9'30" | +10:36 | ||
4. | Bruno VANDERMEULEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 38:30 | 9'37" | +11:06 | ||
5. | Jean-Claude PASQUASY | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 39:05 | 9'46" | +11:41 | ||
6. | Luc HEUNINCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 39:18 | 9'49" | +11:54 | ||
7. | Jean-Claude DUPONT | BEL | C.O. Liège | 39:48 | 9'56" | +12:24 | ||
8. | René STEENSSENS | BEL | Balise 10 | 41:23 | 10'20" | +13:59 | ||
9. | Willy LAMON | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 41:28 | 10'22" | +14:04 | ||
10. | Eddie DESMEDT | BEL | TROL | 43:04 | 10'45" | +15:40 | ||
11. | Jean-Pierre KELLENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 43:33 | 10'53" | +16:09 | ||
12. | Ivo TIMMERMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 43:59 | 10'59" | +16:35 | ||
13. | Eric HULLY | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 45:28 | 11'22" | +18:04 | ||
14. | Frans WENS | BEL | TROL | 45:57 | 11'29" | +18:33 | ||
15. | Juliaan LINTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 47:11 | 11'47" | +19:47 | ||
16. | Philippe PARIZEL | BEL | Balise 10 | 48:21 | 12'05" | +20:57 | ||
17. | Christian KRINGS | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 49:20 | 12'19" | +21:56 | ||
18. | Georges DICKER | BEL | ASUB | 56:46 | 14'11" | +29:22 | ||
19. | Robert SCUVEE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 57:38 | 14'24" | +30:14 | ||
20. | Jean-Luc BERTINCHAMPS | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:05:37 | 16'24" | +38:13 | ||
21. | Christian LAUWAERT | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:06:08 | 16'31" | +38:44 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H65 3500m 40m (14) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Freddy SILLIEN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 29:00 | 8'17" | |||
2. | Pierre PARMENTIER | BEL | ASUB | 33:58 | 9'42" | +4:58 | ||
3. | Georges DEFERME | BEL | hamok | 36:23 | 10'23" | +7:23 | ||
4. | Georges VONCK | BEL | TROL | 38:15 | 10'55" | +9:15 | ||
5. | Jos THYS | BEL | hamok | 38:42 | 11'03" | +9:42 | ||
6. | Georges TIMMERMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 41:19 | 11'48" | +12:19 | ||
7. | Mike IN T GROEN | NED | TROL | 45:04 | 12'52" | +16:04 | ||
8. | Jos HOUBEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 45:24 | 12'58" | +16:24 | ||
9. | Jozef DEN TROOSTER | BEL | Omega | 46:18 | 13'13" | +17:18 | ||
10. | Bert GEUDENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 47:23 | 13'32" | +18:23 | ||
11. | William MITCHELL | GBR | Omega | 1:13:39 | 21'02" | +44:39 | ||
12. | Luc TALLOEN | BEL | Omega | 1:28:12 | 25'11" | +59:12 | ||
NCL | André VLIEGEN | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | |||||
NCL | Oswald VAN BOCKSTAL | BEL | TROL | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H70 3100m 30m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Phil MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | 38:38 | 12'27" | |||
2. | Bernard PONCE | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 45:00 | 14'30" | +6:22 | ||
3. | Willy KÜPPER | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 48:08 | 15'31" | +9:30 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H75 3100m 30m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Frans VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 46:09 | 14'53" | |||
2. | Jean-Marie DEMEUSE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 51:58 | 16'45" | +5:49 | ||
3. | Engelbert OFFERMAN | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 57:38 | 18'35" | +11:29 | ||
4. | Henri VANDENBERK | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:06:39 | 21'30" | +20:30 | ||
Top | ||||||||
SE 4200m 40m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Thomas RADONDY | FRA | Tous Azimuts Douai | 39:26 | 9'23" | |||
2. | Pierre LEJEUNE | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 41:05 | 9'46" | +1:39 | ||
3. | Robert HOOFD | BEL | ASUB | 42:20 | 10'04" | +2:54 | ||
4. | Sébastien DAELS | BEL | C.O. Militaire Belge | 49:33 | 13'45" | +10:07 | ||
5. | Sébastien COLLURA | Indiv. | 1:03:37 | 17'40" | +24:11 | |||
6. | Anja POTVIN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:18:43 | 18'44" | +39:17 | ||
NCL | Roland NISOL | BEL | ASUB | |||||
NCL | Stéphanie SINAEVE | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
LE 5500m 35m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Marie Cécile KOOB | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 1:23:58 | 15'15" | |||
2. | Georges BARBIER | BEL | ASUB | 1:28:09 | 16'01" | +4:11 | ||
3. | Corinne SERVAIS | BEL | ASUB | 1:28:11 | 16'01" | +4:13 | ||
4. | Jean Philippe PHILIPPE | Indiv. | 1:42:36 | 18'39" | +18:38 | |||
Top | ||||||||
SD 3600m 35m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Karl VERVOORT | BEL | TROL | 38:14 | 10'37" | |||
2. | Alexis DELINSELLE | Tous Azimuts Douai | 1:06:51 | 15'54" | +28:37 | |||
Top | ||||||||
LD 6100m 50m (19) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Théo RADONDY | Tous Azimuts Douai | 44:26 | 7'17" | ||||
2. | Louis HALTZ | FRA | Tous Azimuts Douai | 45:55 | 7'31" | +1:29 | ||
3. | Daniel RADONDY | Tous Azimuts Douai | 47:10 | 7'43" | +2:44 | |||
4. | Petru GRAMA | ROM | Indiv. | 51:25 | 8'25" | +6:59 | ||
5. | Iain ROCHFORD | AUT | Indiv. | 55:58 | 9'10" | +11:32 | ||
6. | Agnes MERCIER | FRA | Tous Azimuts Douai | 1:02:03 | 10'10" | +17:37 | ||
7. | Nicolas NAPIERALA | BEL | Tous Azimuts Douai | 1:03:39 | 10'26" | +19:13 | ||
8. | Antoine BOISSAY | Tous Azimuts Douai | 1:06:02 | 10'49" | +21:36 | |||
9. | Damien AHUIR | BEL | Indiv. | 1:14:43 | 12'14" | +30:17 | ||
10. | Jessica MARIEN | BEL | ASUB | 1:17:05 | 12'38" | +32:39 | ||
11. | Jean-Luc MARIEN | BEL | ASUB | 1:20:51 | 13'15" | +36:25 | ||
12. | Jérémy BOMPAS | BEL | Indiv. | 1:22:40 | 13'33" | +38:14 | ||
13. | Rok SUSNIK | Indiv. | 1:35:04 | 15'35" | +50:38 | |||
14. | Patrick HERMANS | BEL | Borasca | 1:38:05 | 16'04" | +53:39 | ||
15. | Jacques BASTIEN | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:44:52 | 17'11" | +1:00:26 | ||
16. | Cedric BASTIEN | Indiv. | 1:59:11 | 19'32" | +1:14:45 | |||
17. | Jean Pierre DEVAUX | BEL | Indiv. | 2:14:30 | 22'02" | +1:30:04 | ||
18. | Pierre HARMEGNIES | BEL | C.O. Militaire Belge | 2:14:31 | 22'03" | +1:30:05 | ||
19. | Philippe LEWILLION | Indiv. | 2:25:27 | 23'50" | +1:41:01 | |||
Top |