NORD#18 - Profondeville | ||
Last updated: 01.04.2023 12:21:30 | Contact/Remarks: orientjulien@live.be |
Challenge 3400m (30) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Julien DACHE | BEL | H21 | Pégase CO | 28:39 | 8'26" | |||
2. | Arnaud DERMINE | BEL | H40 | Indiv. | 34:03 | 10'01" | +5:24 | ||
3. | Patrick MOSSOUX | BEL | H60 | Pégase CO | 36:38 | 10'46" | +7:59 | ||
4. | Eric HULLY | BEL | H70 | Altaïr C.O. | 38:12 | 11'14" | +9:33 | ||
5. | Arnaud MARTIN | BEL | H35 | Indiv. | 38:13 | 11'14" | +9:34 | ||
6. | Guillaume BAURET | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 38:24 | 11'18" | +9:45 | ||
7. | Antoine KESTEMAN | BEL | H-18 | ThOR | 40:19 | 11'51" | +11:40 | ||
8. | Christian MINNE | BEL | H40 | Balise 10 | 42:28 | 12'29" | +13:49 | ||
9. | Laura HEYMANS | BEL | D21 | LOST | 42:39 | 12'33" | +14:00 | ||
10. | Quentin MATHOT | BEL | H21 | Altaïr C.O. | 44:45 | 13'10" | +16:06 | ||
11. | Théo MAHY | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 45:40 | 13'26" | +17:01 | ||
12. | Christophe MAHY | BEL | H45 | Indiv. | 45:46 | 13'28" | +17:07 | ||
13. | Joseph DEWEZ | BEL | H70 | Pégase CO | 46:28 | 13'40" | +17:49 | ||
14. | Thierry DEUXANT | BEL | H60 | Pégase CO | 48:21 | 14'13" | +19:42 | ||
15. | Xavier MORIS | BEL | H65 | Pégase CO | 49:30 | 14'34" | +20:51 | ||
16. | Ode DESCHEPPER | BEL | D21 | Indiv. | 54:38 | 16'04" | +25:59 | ||
17. | Jean-Pierre PIRAPREZ | BEL | H60 | Balise 10 | 57:00 | 16'46" | +28:21 | ||
18. | Catherine DE BIOURGE | BEL | D55 | Pégase CO | 1:01:52 | 18'12" | +33:13 | ||
19. | Bernard HAAS | BEL | H45 | Indiv. | 1:03:13 | 18'36" | +34:34 | ||
20. | Sabine LIBERT | BEL | D50 | Indiv. | 1:05:12 | 19'11" | +36:33 | ||
21. | Frederic DELBECQUE | BEL | H55 | ThOR | 1:05:14 | 19'11" | +36:35 | ||
22. | Anaïs MINNE | BEL | D-16 | Balise 10 | 1:06:36 | 19'35" | +37:57 | ||
23. | Marie-Noëlle DEMUYLDER | BEL | H40 | Pégase CO | 1:08:12 | 20'04" | +39:33 | ||
24. | Cindy VAN DEN ABBEELE | BEL | D40 | Indiv. | 1:08:17 | 20'05" | +39:38 | ||
25. | Caroline JOASSIN | BEL | D40 | Indiv. | 1:09:36 | 20'28" | +40:57 | ||
26. | Anne-Catherine THOMAS | BEL | D40 | Indiv. | 1:09:46 | 20'31" | +41:07 | ||
27. | Alice GODENNE | BEL | D21 | Hermathenae | 1:13:23 | 21'35" | +44:44 | ||
28. | Anne PECHEUR | BEL | D55 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:16:17 | 22'26" | +47:38 | ||
29. | Chantal DAVID | BEL | D55 | Balise 10 | 1:22:15 | 24'11" | +53:36 | ||
NCL | Sylvie VAN DER LINDEN | BEL | D40 | Indiv. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
Découverte 2200m (9) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Elisa KRAMSKI | BEL | D21 | Indiv. | 53:30 | 24'19" | |||
2. | Martin GERARD | BEL | H-10 | Indiv. | 53:41 | 24'24" | +0:11 | ||
3. | Walid WALID | BEL | H-10 | Indiv. | 53:49 | 24'28" | +0:19 | ||
4. | Pierre GERARD | BEL | H40 | Pégase CO | 53:52 | 24'29" | +0:22 | ||
5. | Clément DELAHAUT | BEL | H-10 | Indiv. | 53:57 | 24'31" | +0:27 | ||
6. | Nolan NOLAN | BEL | H-10 | Indiv. | 54:33 | 24'48" | +1:03 | ||
7. | Caroline FASTRÈS | BEL | D40 | Indiv. | 54:52 | 24'56" | +1:22 | ||
8. | Eliott LALOUX | BEL | H-10 | Indiv. | 55:00 | 25'00" | +1:30 | ||
9. | Ulysse GILLIAUX | BEL | H-10 | Indiv. | 1:05:54 | 29'57" | +12:24 | ||
Top | |||||||||
Expert 3200m (5) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Amandine MALENGREAU | BEL | D35 | Pégase CO | 52:21 | 16'22" | |||
2. | Isabelle BELANGER | BEL | D50 | Pégase CO | 58:15 | 18'12" | +5:54 | ||
3. | Laurie GERARD | BEL | D21 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:00:41 | 18'58" | +8:20 | ||
NCL | Jean-Philippe LOVENS | BEL | H55 | Pégase CO | |||||
NCL | Monique DEFFENSE | BEL | D75 | Pégase CO | |||||
Top |
Indiv. | 20 |
Pégase CO | 12 |
Balise 10 | 4 |
Altaïr C.O. | 2 |
Hainaut O.C. | 2 |
ThOR | 2 |
Hermathenae | 1 |
LOST | 1 |
Total: 44 |